FFV-Metropolitan

Fixtures/Results

Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M GOALS YC RC
Aaron Porcaro Knox City FC 4 1
Abdul Hamid Sahadat Heatherton United SC 2
Abdul Kamara Heatherton United SC 5 1
Abdulaziz Jukic Heatherton United SC 3
Adam Cohen North Caulfield Senior FC 1 1
Adam Crabb Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 1
Adam Di Iorio Berwick City SC 13
Adam Doolan Monbulk Rangers SC 7 1
Adrian Chila Brandon Park SC 2
Adriano Gumirato Brandon Park SC 17 2
Aedan Thorning Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 5
Alain Dunster Knox City FC 7
Alex Bezanovic Monbulk Rangers SC 10 1
Alexander Ungerboeck Mooroolbark SC 18 1
Alexander Whyte Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 1
Allen Seyran Brandon Park SC 6
Alon Esterman North Caulfield Senior FC 1
Alpha Turay Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 1
Amel Mulalic Heatherton United SC 8 3
Anderson Kamara Heatherton United SC 4 1
Andile Zuma Monbulk Rangers SC 14 4 1
Andrew Gatt Mooroolbark SC 4 5 1
Andrew Merry Knox City FC 13 1
Anthony Bouios Knox City FC 16
Anthony Elmer South Springvale FC 5 1
Anthony Kong Heatherton United SC 11 1
Anthony Mijac Brandon Park SC 1
Anthony Tang Heatherton United SC 17 5
Anthony Tchakerian Brandon Park SC 15 1
Anthony Vecchi South Springvale FC 15 3
Aron Handakas South Springvale FC 5 1
Arun Bhanot Mooroolbark SC 3 1
Athanasios Panagiotou South Springvale FC 21
Austin Kearneyy South Springvale FC 9
Ben Israelsohn North Caulfield Senior FC 1 1
Benjamyn Petterwood Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 4
Blake Dickson South Springvale FC 17
Bradley Laughton Berwick City SC 15
Brayden Cardamone Berwick City SC 12
Brenton Firnigl Brandon Park SC 10
Brian Martin Monbulk Rangers SC 14
Caleb Phillips Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 17
Callum Bradbury Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 7
Calvin Delaney Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 18
Carlos Martos Moreno North Caulfield Senior FC 1 1
Cassius Delaney Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 4
Charlie Beresford Mooroolbark SC 9
Chris Kotsikas Brandon Park SC 2
Chrisanthos Antonopoulos Brandon Park SC 4
Christian Altidis South Springvale FC 20
Christos Tahmazis South Springvale FC 1
Clarence Amarh-Ashitei Knox City FC 16 3 2 1
Cody Storton-French Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 18
Connor Hartman Mooroolbark SC 16 1
Damon Kowalski Mooroolbark SC 11 7 3
Daniel Black Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 1
Daniel Brooks Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 1
Daniel Chila Brandon Park SC 16 6
Daniel Higgins Monbulk Rangers SC 2
Daniel Khorani Berwick City SC 4
Danieljose Cortes North Caulfield Senior FC 2 1 1
Danny Jee Monbulk Rangers SC 4 2
Darcy Purcell Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 14
David Brickell Mooroolbark SC 1
David Cuzzubbo Boroondara-Carey Eagles 1
Davor Bene Heatherton United SC 3
Dean Kyriakos Boroondara-Carey Eagles 1
Dean Tirtilas Boroondara-Carey Eagles 1
Declan Mcaleese Monbulk Rangers SC 1
Deniz Karabadjak Heatherton United SC 6
Devin Goralsky North Caulfield Senior FC 1 1
Dion Pavlic South Springvale FC 5
Domenic Van Boxtel Heatherton United SC 11
Dominic Navarra Berwick City SC 1
Dominik Kustura Brandon Park SC 14 3
Douglas Mcindoe Brandon Park SC 1 1
Douglas Shields Mooroolbark SC 20 3 3
Dushaan Atanasovski Mooroolbark SC 7 1
Dylan Allan Monbulk Rangers SC 15 3
Dylan De Hommel Knox City FC 14 1 1
Eddie Osmanovic South Springvale FC 5
Edward Gallagher Boroondara-Carey Eagles 1
Elijah Tracanelli South Springvale FC 19 4
Emir Mujanic Heatherton United SC 8 1
Eric Pagoulatos South Springvale FC 21 2
Ermin Jelecevic Heatherton United SC 2
Ethan Christian Brandon Park SC 8
Evan Kraloglou South Springvale FC 5
Fabian Crea Knox City FC 1
Faizan Chaudhary Brandon Park SC 12 2
Felix Polster Brandon Park SC 4 10
Filimonas Kasimis South Springvale FC 15 1
Franco Retamal Brandon Park SC 8
Franco Vanni Knox City FC 5 1
Francois Armansin Berwick City SC 1
Francois Mellios South Springvale FC 9 1
Gabriel Hoyos North Caulfield Senior FC 2 3
Gabriel Paneth North Caulfield Senior FC 2 2
Gabriel Takac North Caulfield Senior FC 1 1
Gavin Morant Brandon Park SC 17 4
Geethann Balasupramaniam Berwick City SC 3
Geogi Didumo Mooroolbark SC 3 2
George Aratzis Mooroolbark SC 1 1
George Bouios Knox City FC 10
George Krommidas South Springvale FC 2
Gianni Colli Brandon Park SC 13
Grant Lane Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 1
Guilherme Ribeiro Berwick City SC 14 6
Habib Rakin Berwick City SC 4
Hadis Masinovic Heatherton United SC 16 1
Hamayoun Ahmad Knox City FC 1
Hamza Klehic Heatherton United SC 10 1
Hayden Nuhanovic Heatherton United SC 8 2
Henry Wagner Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 8 1
Ibrahim Bangura Mooroolbark SC 3
Ike Gottlieb North Caulfield Senior FC 1 1
Ilir Sefedini Berwick City SC 7 2 1
Ilya Davidov North Caulfield Senior FC 2 2
Ilya Grin South Springvale FC 1
Jack Burridge Berwick City SC 1 1
Jack Buttery Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 17 7
Jackson Whiteside Berwick City SC 13 2
Jacob Pay Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 10
Jai Power Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 16 17
Jakob Awramenko Monbulk Rangers SC 12 2
James Mccarron Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 14 1
James Parker Knox City FC 17 2 1
James Perry Monbulk Rangers SC 6
James Rasool Heatherton United SC 5
Jamie Oxley Monbulk Rangers SC 9 5
Jamie Ranzolin North Caulfield Senior FC 1 1
Jarryd Barnes South Springvale FC 4
Jason Ricciuti South Springvale FC 3 1
Jesse Fleiszig North Caulfield Senior FC 1 1
Jesse Holt Knox City FC 5
Jobel Williams Brandon Park SC 18
Jochen Polster Brandon Park SC 1
John Prescott Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 1 2
Johnny Kasimis South Springvale FC 10
Jonas Harrasser Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 10
Jonathan Etienne Boroondara-Carey Eagles 1
Jonathan Guthrie Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 1
Jordan Avraham Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 1
Jordan Gammoh South Springvale FC 16
Jordan Laforgia Berwick City SC 18 1
Jordan Robinson Monbulk Rangers SC 8
Jordan Young South Springvale FC 4 1
Jorge Vallejo-Rojas Brandon Park SC 11 2
Joshua Mindel North Caulfield Senior FC 1 1
Joshua Sammut Berwick City SC 18 4
Joshua Vogrinec Monbulk Rangers SC 5
Julian Malander Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 2 1
Julian Wilson Boroondara-Carey Eagles 1
Junior Mpota Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 9 1
Jye Tregear Mooroolbark SC 10
Kacper Marzec Berwick City SC 3 1
Kai Turner Mooroolbark SC 1
Kayden Vong Knox City FC 18 1 3
Keenan Kerr Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 16 1
Keenan Mcclean Monbulk Rangers SC 18 7 1
Kentaro Araki South Springvale FC 5
Kenwa Seong South Springvale FC 16 4
Kieran Douglas Monbulk Rangers SC 11 1
Kieron Kennedy Brandon Park SC 2 1
Kinsley Vellien South Springvale FC 14 4
Kirk Bustin Boroondara-Carey Eagles 1 1
Kosta Karazisis Brandon Park SC 1 2
Kyle Crawford Berwick City SC 5 1
Lachlan Goldfinch Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 13
Lachlan Hamling Mooroolbark SC 5
Lachlan Mitchell Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 16
Lachlan Sievert Boroondara-Carey Eagles 1
Leandro Salazar South Springvale FC 3 1
Lewis Marco Monbulk Rangers SC 7
Liam Calleja Brandon Park SC 3
Liam Croucher Boroondara-Carey Eagles 1
Lloyd Bristow Boroondara-Carey Eagles 1
Louis Gilbert Heatherton United SC 1 3
Luka Siljegovic Berwick City SC 17
Luke Del Vecchio Berwick City SC 1
Luke House Mooroolbark SC 15 3 3
Luke Michailidis South Springvale FC 16
Luke Vorpasso Monbulk Rangers SC 14 5 2
Lynton Pieterse North Caulfield Senior FC * 2 1
Makuei Ayom Heatherton United SC 2 1
Mang Siakhel Mooroolbark SC 6
Marcelo Rojas Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 11
Marcus Watson Monbulk Rangers SC 2
Mariano Cauteruccio Mooroolbark SC 10 2 3
Mario Rivera Mooroolbark SC 12 2 2
Mark Jenner Knox City FC 19 3 1
Marko Vrban South Springvale FC 19 6
Mathew Kaligianis South Springvale FC 8 2
Mathew Safi Heatherton United SC 17
Matthew Evans Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 18 3
Matthew Harrington Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 1
Matthew Louey Brandon Park SC 11
Matthew Tarplah Mooroolbark SC 12 1
Michael Barba Berwick City SC 13
Michael Depasquale Monbulk Rangers SC 9 2 1
Michael Hoban Monbulk Rangers SC 10
Michael Hoogendyk Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 1
Michael Nugent Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 18 4
Michael Paino Mooroolbark SC 18 2
Michael Sims Knox City FC 13 2 2
Milkaysa Harun Heatherton United SC 2
Mirza Ayaan Baig South Springvale FC 1
Mitchell Bedford Mooroolbark SC 12
Mitchell Eason Knox City FC 15 4
Mohammad Baqir Sultani Heatherton United SC 11 2
Mohammad Fayazi Berwick City SC 12 2 1
Mohammad Haidari Heatherton United SC 5
Moritz Polster Brandon Park SC 20 4
Muhamed Kumalic Heatherton United SC 16 3
Muhammed Kaya Heatherton United SC 3
Munir Safi Berwick City SC 1
Mustafa Qaderi Knox City FC 14 12 1
Nathan Bownds Monbulk Rangers SC 1
Navneet Sujithkumar Berwick City SC 12
Nejib Ullah Ali Heatherton United SC 14 2 1
Nicholas Andrejic Knox City FC 3
Nicholas Babinczky Brandon Park SC 12 2
Nicholas Groppo Berwick City SC 11 1
Nicholas Limnios Brandon Park SC 14 1
Nicholas Panagiotopoulos Brandon Park SC 8 1
Nicholas Scialpi Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 8 1
Nikifor Krkacovski Berwick City SC 1
Nikola K Berwick City SC 6
Novak Djukic Berwick City SC 16 1
Ogi Bulovic Berwick City SC 2
Omid Azizi Heatherton United SC 16 2
Oscar Marsden Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 1
Panagiotou Evangelos South Springvale FC 14
Panfilo Samlidis Brandon Park SC 2 1
Patrick Briggs South Springvale FC 6 2
Patrick Mcclelland Boroondara-Carey Eagles 1
Paul Miller North Caulfield Senior FC 6 6
Paul Perre South Springvale FC 1 2
Peter Koundanis Brandon Park SC 1
Peyton Filardi Monbulk Rangers SC 14 1
Pierre Bougeois Boroondara-Carey Eagles 1 1
Prince Gleekia Heatherton United SC 8
Reuben Goff Knox City FC 1 1
Richard Macey Boroondara-Carey Eagles 1
Ricky Gruber Monbulk Rangers SC 4
Rohan Kumar Berwick City SC 1
Ronith Koshy Berwick City SC 1
Ryan Kirkus South Springvale FC 1
Sam Wheeler Knox City FC 1
Sameul Vorpasso Mooroolbark SC 11 4 1
Sami Daghagheleh Heatherton United SC 8 1 1
Samuel Allen Monbulk Rangers SC 4
Samuel Quinn North Caulfield Senior FC 1 1
Samuel Shimo Brandon Park SC 19 6
Sargis Geghamyan Brandon Park SC 16
Sasha Sgarbossa Berwick City SC 12 6
Scott Uit Den Bogaard Mooroolbark SC 2
Sean Karipis Brandon Park SC 9 2
Sean Perrin Mooroolbark SC 1
Sergio Tapia Knox City FC 15 1
Seth Dann Monbulk Rangers SC 1
Seth Runje Mooroolbark SC 20 1
Shaun O'Rourke Monbulk Rangers SC 16 2
Shiam Domun Monbulk Rangers SC 8 3 2
Simon Kiburg Boroondara-Carey Eagles 1
Stephan Egarter Knox City FC 14 8 4 1
Stephen Nittoli Mooroolbark SC 1
Steven Kassabian Brandon Park SC 13
Subhan Kamali Berwick City SC 4
Taskin Suleyman South Springvale FC 1
Ted Agrapidakis South Springvale FC 1
Tervel Atanasov Monbulk Rangers SC 16 2 8 1
Thomas Andersen Knox City FC 13 1
Thomas Byrne Mooroolbark SC 5 1
Thomas Rau Knox City FC 18 1
Thomas Simos South Springvale FC 1
Thomasjames Hull South Springvale FC 2
Toby Pamment Brandon Park SC 9
Tommy Wotherspoon Berwick City SC 12 1
Trevor Johnston Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 2
Trey Dekker Mooroolbark SC 16 6 1
Tuach Ter Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 18
Van Thawng Mooroolbark SC 19 1
Vasili Athanasopoulos South Springvale FC 1
Vesko Dimov Knox City FC 18 1
Vinda Chheang South Springvale FC 9 1
Virack To Heatherton United SC 16
William Ross Monbulk Rangers SC 2 1
Yash Shah Brandon Park SC 10
Zac Piesse Boroondara-Carey Eagles 1
Zac Rosa Berwick City SC 15 3
Zack Merry Knox City FC 1
Zaman Hussaini Knox City FC 3
Zeb Branton South Springvale FC 2
Zeik Zeik South Springvale FC 12 6

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition