Fixtures/Results

2019 WAW Credit Union Seniors Cup

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G AG
Thomas Mullane-Grant Bright 21 121 5.76
Cleve Hughes Milawa 14 85 6.07
Jack Stamp Milawa 17 64 3.76
Hamish Moore Tarrawingee 11 55 5.00
Daniel Cassidy Greta 14 50 3.57
Frazer Judd Tarrawingee 17 49 2.88
Brent Newton Milawa 20 45 2.25
Jakeb Meyer Whorouly 17 43 2.53
Jarrod Hayse Bright 12 41 3.42
Ian Maiden Whorouly 17 40 2.35
Jack Ellis Benalla All Blacks 18 40 2.22
Beau Wheeler King Valley 19 39 2.05
Corey Smith Moyhu 16 39 2.44
Scott Pell Milawa 18 38 2.11
Brad Graham Greta 19 33 1.74
Daniel Saville Bright 21 33 1.57
Daniel Bihun Milawa 20 32 1.60
Thomas Williams Goorambat 14 31 2.21
Raymond Ussher Milawa 12 30 2.50
Matthew Robinson Glenrowan 18 28 1.56
Samuel Buckley Bright 18 28 1.56
Ryan Wait King Valley 19 24 1.26
Stuart Cooper King Valley 10 22 2.20
Damien Bradley King Valley 20 20 1.00
Jason Cook Tarrawingee 17 20 1.18
Aiden Bihun Milawa 19 18 0.95
Alistair Jacka Benalla All Blacks 16 18 1.12
Ben Paul Whorouly 19 18 0.95
Benjamin Kneebone Whorouly 19 18 0.95
Brenton Newbold Greta 17 18 1.06
Jordan Hansted Glenrowan 17 18 1.06
Joshua Hyland Benalla All Blacks 15 18 1.20
Zack Carmody King Valley 16 18 1.12
Alistair Pike Glenrowan 7 17 2.43
Christopher O'Connor Benalla All Blacks 14 17 1.21
Corey Buckley Bonnie Doon 16 17 1.06
Jack Dalbosco Bright 18 17 0.94
Bradley Collihole King Valley 20 16 0.80
Daniel Lewis Milawa 12 16 1.33
Danyon Hearne Tarrawingee 19 16 0.84
Jeremy Wilson Moyhu 16 16 1.00
Luther Juric Glenrowan 16 16 1.00
Tom Webster Greta 15 16 1.07
Luke Zanin Whorouly 17 15 0.88
Brendan Jenvey Bright 21 14 0.67
Brock Mccabe Goorambat 13 14 1.08
Dylan Beavis Goorambat 14 14 1.00
Jordan Swain Milawa 11 14 1.27
Matthew Naish Greta 16 14 0.88
Tyler Arrowsmith Greta 19 14 0.74
Damian Cupido Moyhu 2 13 6.50
Liam Hernan Goorambat 15 13 0.87
Matthew Charleston King Valley 19 13 0.68
Nicholas Lebish Bright 21 13 0.62
William Creed Whorouly 16 13 0.81
Ben Clarke Milawa 20 12 0.60
Ethan Cooke Goorambat 13 12 0.92
Harrison Davies King Valley 13 12 0.92
Joshua Roman Milawa 18 12 0.67
Michael Voigt Tarrawingee 18 12 0.67
Riley Calvene Whorouly 10 12 1.20
Sam Myors King Valley 17 12 0.71
Austin Spierings Bonnie Doon 12 11 0.92
Clay Crimmins Greta 14 11 0.79
Daniel Salmon Tarrawingee 20 11 0.55
Jayson Shaw Moyhu 14 11 0.79
Jordan Arbuthnot Bonnie Doon 17 11 0.65
Justin Hoggan Tarrawingee 11 11 1.00
Samuel Dalbosco Bright 20 11 0.55
Sean Campitelli Bonnie Doon 18 11 0.61
Sean Mcdonald Goorambat 18 11 0.61
Jamie Allan Milawa 13 10 0.77
Jesse Rickard Bonnie Doon 18 10 0.56
Michael Blomeley King Valley 18 10 0.56
Rhys Goodley Whorouly 8 10 1.25
Thomas Ryan Goorambat 17 10 0.59
Bennett Thomas Whorouly 18 9 0.50
Bradley Spencer Greta 12 9 0.75
Daniel Godsmark Bonnie Doon 4 9 2.25
Jack Stevenson Milawa 6 9 1.50
Lachlan Moore Whorouly 19 9 0.47
Nathan Morris King Valley 18 9 0.50
Robert Lang King Valley 5 9 1.80
Aaron Braden Milawa 19 8 0.42
Andrew Newton Whorouly 8 8 1.00
Chris Dube Greta 19 8 0.42
Harry Moran Benalla All Blacks 3 8 2.67
Hugh Amery Tarrawingee 14 8 0.57
Jai Dykstra Bright 19 8 0.42
Jake Arundell Bonnie Doon 4 8 2.00
Michael Miller Bonnie Doon 15 8 0.53
Mitchel Kilner Glenrowan 15 8 0.53
Patrick Byrne Tarrawingee 20 8 0.40
Paul Glanville Whorouly 18 8 0.44
Todd Bird Milawa 19 8 0.42
Trent Whitecross Greta 17 8 0.47
Andrew Dodemaide Moyhu 13 7 0.54
Anthony Ivone Whorouly 15 7 0.47
Cameron Roberts Bonnie Doon 12 7 0.58
Daniel Bruce King Valley 15 7 0.47
Jack Spence Tarrawingee 13 7 0.54
Jackson Sole Bonnie Doon 17 7 0.41
Jacob Bartlett Moyhu 9 7 0.78
Sam Peters Tarrawingee 15 7 0.47
Samuel Neave Tarrawingee 16 7 0.44
Zachary Amarant Benalla All Blacks 10 7 0.70
Brady Bartlett Moyhu 9 6 0.67
Brennan Jenvey Tarrawingee 8 6 0.75
James Hooke Glenrowan 9 6 0.67
Joshua Leitch King Valley 15 6 0.40
Kyle Collisson Benalla All Blacks 18 6 0.33
Liam Cook King Valley 16 6 0.38
Liam Gales Bonnie Doon 16 6 0.38
Robbie Allan Milawa 14 6 0.43
Anthony Welsh Moyhu 18 5 0.28
Aoidh Doyle Bonnie Doon 10 5 0.50
Chad Martin Bright 19 5 0.26
Cheyne Gilmore Milawa 7 5 0.71
Daniel Witham King Valley 16 5 0.31
Fraser Cameron Bonnie Doon 17 5 0.29
Hayden Johnston Tarrawingee 14 5 0.36
Joel Bate Benalla All Blacks 15 5 0.33
Jordan Prior Bonnie Doon 10 5 0.50
Jordan Smith Benalla All Blacks 10 5 0.50
Liam Lawford Greta 14 5 0.36
Lochlan Morrison Benalla All Blacks 9 5 0.56
Matthew Seymour Tarrawingee 9 5 0.56
Nicholas Bonwick Milawa 8 5 0.62
Nicholas Howell Bright 13 5 0.38
Nicholas Lawrence Glenrowan 6 5 0.83
Shane Graham Greta 18 5 0.28
Simon Pane Milawa 15 5 0.33
Stephen Nightingale Bright 17 5 0.29
William Ellis Benalla All Blacks 12 5 0.42
Xavier Ham Milawa 13 5 0.38
Alexander Moloney Goorambat 18 4 0.22
Bradley Nightingale Bright 18 4 0.22
Damiun Cassidy Greta 6 4 0.67
Darcy Sholl Bright 11 4 0.36
David Mcdonald Moyhu 15 4 0.27
Dominic Rhoden Bonnie Doon 11 4 0.36
Dylan Bursill Bright 21 4 0.19
Jack Aumont Moyhu 13 4 0.31
Jaxon Osmotherly Moyhu 5 4 0.80
Joel Reid Glenrowan 10 4 0.40
Joseph Brakels Bonnie Doon 5 4 0.80
Luke Griffin Tarrawingee 9 4 0.44
Michael Donehue Benalla All Blacks 2 4 2.00
Nigel Robinson Glenrowan 15 4 0.27
Paul Creamer Benalla All Blacks 15 4 0.27
Peter Miller Moyhu 14 4 0.29
Steven Williamson Milawa 20 4 0.20
Thomas Buckley Bright 6 4 0.67
Tim Aumann Tarrawingee 10 4 0.40
Xavier Norden Tarrawingee 19 4 0.21
Aaron Morham Greta 19 3 0.16
Adam Harris Whorouly 12 3 0.25
Alistair Johnson Glenrowan 14 3 0.21
Brendan Gamze Milawa 9 3 0.33
Brent Mcdonald Bonnie Doon 6 3 0.50
Bryce Ralph Glenrowan 18 3 0.17
Cameron Wood Whorouly 18 3 0.17
Christopher Sussyer Glenrowan 1 3 3.00
Daniel Mccormick Tarrawingee 18 3 0.17
Daniel Mulrooney Tarrawingee 18 3 0.17
Dylan Carmody Moyhu 16 3 0.19
Hamish Mcleod Whorouly 7 3 0.43
Hayden Sims King Valley 5 3 0.60
Jack Doidge Benalla All Blacks 13 3 0.23
Jack Lunardi Whorouly 16 3 0.19
Jake Whitmore Benalla All Blacks 11 3 0.27
James Maxwell Bonnie Doon 1 3 3.00
Joshua Bell Greta 18 3 0.17
Michael Mclean Bonnie Doon 6 3 0.50
Nicholas Giggins Milawa 5 3 0.60
Nicholas Stewart King Valley 7 3 0.43
Noah Trimble Moyhu 14 3 0.21
Patrick Eefting Tarrawingee 7 3 0.43
Ryan Hargreaves Glenrowan 15 3 0.20
Samuel Evans King Valley 13 3 0.23
Samuel Gladstone Goorambat 15 3 0.20
Samuel Newton Benalla All Blacks 16 3 0.19
Simon Briggs Goorambat 15 3 0.20
Simon Hiskins Glenrowan 11 3 0.27
Thomas Stewart King Valley 3 3 1.00
Tyson Rouse Glenrowan 16 3 0.19
Wade Gladstone Goorambat 13 3 0.23
Zachary Pearson Glenrowan 15 3 0.20
Zachary Trimble Moyhu 16 3 0.19
Andrew Hill Bonnie Doon 14 2 0.14
Ashley Saunders Moyhu 1 2 2.00
Bradley Laywood Glenrowan 5 2 0.40
Brendan Lewis Moyhu 7 2 0.29
Bryce Mortimer Milawa 19 2 0.11
Chris Penney Tarrawingee 10 2 0.20
Christopher Hoegel Greta 2 2 1.00
Daniel Sgambelloni Bright 20 2 0.10
Dean Bradshaw Benalla All Blacks 9 2 0.22
Dylan Corcoran Moyhu 10 2 0.20
Eli Holland-Dean Whorouly 4 2 0.50
Felix Blazek Bright 15 2 0.13
Fraser Elliott Glenrowan 13 2 0.15
Gary Priest Goorambat 12 2 0.17
Glenn White Whorouly 18 2 0.11
Harry Jamieson Bright 4 2 0.50
Jackson Hourigan Bonnie Doon 13 2 0.15
Jaimon Mcgeehan Moyhu 1 2 2.00
James Fox Bonnie Doon 14 2 0.14
Jamie Bell Tarrawingee 3 2 0.67
Joshua Brereton Moyhu 3 2 0.67
Justin Gervasoni Benalla All Blacks 11 2 0.18
Leroy Dowling Moyhu 18 2 0.11
Matthew Thrum Moyhu 16 2 0.12
Max Scott Bonnie Doon 2 2 1.00
Michael Elliott Bright 19 2 0.11
Nicholas Nugent King Valley 8 2 0.25
Oliver Sladdin Bonnie Doon 13 2 0.15
Peter Sullivan Moyhu 10 2 0.20
Ryan Burns Goorambat 16 2 0.12
Sam Adams Glenrowan 8 2 0.25
Shane Rodwell Goorambat 13 2 0.15
Stephen Whybrow Glenrowan 11 2 0.18
Tate Pegler Tarrawingee 18 2 0.11
Thomas Fursdon Greta 18 2 0.11
Trent Chapman Benalla All Blacks 17 2 0.12
Adam Looker King Valley 16 1 0.06
Ahren Mcnab Benalla All Blacks 1 1 1.00
Alexander Dalbosco Bright 20 1 0.05
Andrew Balfour Moyhu 7 1 0.14
Andrew James Tarrawingee 1 1 1.00
Bailey Mcleod Whorouly 6 1 0.17
Benjamin Reaburn Goorambat 16 1 0.06
Blake Newman Goorambat 3 1 0.33
Bradley Kirk Moyhu 7 1 0.14
Brendan Cameron King Valley 2 1 0.50
Brian Morton Glenrowan 6 1 0.17
Bryce Hooper Whorouly 12 1 0.08
Cam Potter Milawa 13 1 0.08
Cameron Newbold Greta 1 1 1.00
Christopher Lockhart Benalla All Blacks 10 1 0.10
Connor Mccafferty Greta 1 1 1.00
Curtis Anker Goorambat 10 1 0.10
Daniel Ahearne Glenrowan 9 1 0.11
Daniel Finch Moyhu 2 1 0.50
David Thayer Tarrawingee 8 1 0.12
Dylan Bell Goorambat 4 1 0.25
Dylan Cutrona Glenrowan 17 1 0.06
Ethan Golley Moyhu 1 1 1.00
Glen Lovett King Valley 1 1 1.00
Grant Harris Bright 12 1 0.08
Jack Broughton Bonnie Doon 4 1 0.25
Jack Rettke Goorambat 4 1 0.25
Jacob Beattie Moyhu 10 1 0.10
Jacob Saunders Tarrawingee 3 1 0.33
Jake Burns Whorouly 5 1 0.20
Jalees Khan Tarrawingee 6 1 0.17
James Bertalli Bonnie Doon 2 1 0.50
James Mcleish Greta 5 1 0.20
James Webb Goorambat 17 1 0.06
Jarrod Borschmann Milawa 2 1 0.50
Jarrod Everitt Tarrawingee 18 1 0.06
Jarrod Morham Greta 18 1 0.06
Jeffery Holmes King Valley 5 1 0.20
Jeremy Lawford Greta 19 1 0.05
Joel Bihun Glenrowan 8 1 0.12
Jonathon Hyde Moyhu 8 1 0.12
Joshua Owen Milawa 5 1 0.20
Karl Norman Glenrowan 17 1 0.06
Kheda Stevenson Milawa 1 1 1.00
Kiangkai Douangphosay Moyhu 12 1 0.08
Lachlan Sinclair Benalla All Blacks 16 1 0.06
Luke Jenkins Bonnie Doon 3 1 0.33
Macualey Murtagh Whorouly 15 1 0.07
Martin Baker Benalla All Blacks 8 1 0.12
Matthew Cox Benalla All Blacks 11 1 0.09
Matthew Haring Greta 5 1 0.20
Max Scott Moyhu 1 1 1.00
Micheal Barnard Glenrowan 7 1 0.14
Ned Hogan Moyhu 4 1 0.25
Nicholas Spencer Benalla All Blacks 16 1 0.06
Paul Fruzynski Greta 17 1 0.06
Regan Sheehan Benalla All Blacks 6 1 0.17
Ricky Petts Milawa 18 1 0.06
Ryan Vincent King Valley 5 1 0.20
Samuel Ferguson Whorouly 18 1 0.06
Stephen Beavis King Valley 2 1 0.50
Stewart Mcleod Greta 3 1 0.33
Zachary Northey King Valley 20 1 0.05
Aaron Cheong Glenrowan 11 0.00
Aaron Jonathan-Miller Bonnie Doon 3 0.00
Aaron Ray Moyhu 14 0.00
Adam Evans King Valley 6 0.00
Adam Norris Moyhu 1 0.00
Alex Nicholson King Valley 1 0.00
Alex Wilson Moyhu 1 0.00
Alexander Dunstan Milawa 8 0.00
Alexander Tatulaschwili Moyhu 1 0.00
Alexander Winzer Goorambat 2 0.00
Andrew Cook Goorambat 16 0.00
Andrew Mcdonald Moyhu 1 0.00
Bailey Fulton Benalla All Blacks 16 0.00
Benjamin Bell Tarrawingee 3 0.00
Benjamin Harrington Whorouly 14 0.00
Bernard Norling Glenrowan 2 0.00
Blake Goodwin Benalla All Blacks 8 0.00
Blake Lepenik Moyhu 2 0.00
Blake Nixon Tarrawingee 2 0.00
Blake Saunders Moyhu 1 0.00
Bradley Whinray Greta 18 0.00
Brandon Igri Tarrawingee 9 0.00
Brenton Doig Goorambat 1 0.00
Brodie Booth Glenrowan 5 0.00
Bryton Hill-Smith Glenrowan 3 0.00
Callen Smith Glenrowan 1 0.00
Cameron Paterson Moyhu 6 0.00
Chase Jackson Glenrowan 2 0.00
Chris Mcnair Benalla All Blacks 2 0.00
Clint Nolan Goorambat 2 0.00
Cobin Burke Bonnie Doon 1 0.00
Codie Cummins Bonnie Doon 4 0.00
Connor Sanderson Goorambat 2 0.00
Cooper Thomson Bright 3 0.00
Corey Dagoli Moyhu 1 0.00
Corey Robins Benalla All Blacks 3 0.00
Craig Coad Greta 4 0.00
Damien Gee Benalla All Blacks 1 0.00
Damien Jenvey Bright 17 0.00
Dane Levesque Tarrawingee 1 0.00
Daniel Bryant Goorambat 1 0.00
Daniel Bryant Goorambat 3 0.00
Daniel Everitt Tarrawingee 2 0.00
Daniel Hargreaves Tarrawingee 1 0.00
Daniel Harris Whorouly 17 0.00
Daniel Hogarth Tarrawingee 1 0.00
Daniel Hooper Goorambat 2 0.00
Daniel Wood Goorambat 8 0.00
Darby Sladdin Bonnie Doon 7 0.00
Darcy Martin Bright 1 0.00
David Batten Glenrowan 1 0.00
David Renton Moyhu 2 0.00
David Stacey Goorambat 2 0.00
Declan Espejo Glenrowan 1 0.00
Finnian Eaton Bonnie Doon 1 0.00
Harrison Dalbosco Bright 2 0.00
Harrison Parks Bonnie Doon 2 0.00
Harry Ellis Benalla All Blacks 15 0.00
Heath Nash Moyhu 1 0.00
Isaac Murray Bonnie Doon 13 0.00
Jack Amery Tarrawingee 20 0.00
Jack Fraser Bright 20 0.00
Jack Scott Moyhu 1 0.00
Jack Sorrensen Tarrawingee 10 0.00
Jacob Damon Benalla All Blacks 2 0.00
Jacob Finger King Valley 20 0.00
Jaden Findlay Bonnie Doon 12 0.00
Jake Duffy Goorambat 1 0.00
Jake Lowe Tarrawingee 4 0.00
James Gardiner Bonnie Doon 1 0.00
James Peck Milawa 3 0.00
James Pryor Goorambat 13 0.00
Jared Cook King Valley 1 0.00
Jarrod Kneebone Whorouly 1 0.00
Jason Higgs Bright 16 0.00
Jason Ivone Whorouly 2 0.00
Jeremy Sims King Valley 2 0.00
Jeremy Sloan Goorambat 13 0.00
Jesse Collier Glenrowan 7 0.00
Joel Eastwood Benalla All Blacks 1 0.00
John House Goorambat 15 0.00
Jono Rea King Valley 1 0.00
Jordan Damon Benalla All Blacks 1 0.00
Jordan Griffin Glenrowan 6 0.00
Jordan Wilson Glenrowan 3 0.00
Joshua Berry Moyhu 2 0.00
Joshua Cleeland Greta 2 0.00
Kieran Millar Greta 1 0.00
Kosch Aaron Glenrowan 1 0.00
Kris Barnard Glenrowan 6 0.00
Kristopher Allan Milawa 16 0.00
Kurtis Martin Glenrowan 9 0.00
Kyle Mennen Glenrowan 1 0.00
Lachlan Hadden Greta 13 0.00
Lachlan Pinder Bonnie Doon 5 0.00
Luke Arrowsmith Greta 1 0.00
Luke Corker Glenrowan 2 0.00
Luke Fox Glenrowan 4 0.00
Luke Hernan Goorambat 1 0.00
Marcus Jones Greta 4 0.00
Mark Drage Glenrowan 2 0.00
Mathew Harris Whorouly 13 0.00
Matthew Delahey Bonnie Doon 1 0.00
Matthew Humphreys North Wangaratta 7 0.00
Matthew Jarrott Greta 19 0.00
Matthew Muller King Valley 6 0.00
Matthew Ryan Moyhu 9 0.00
Max Lawrence Bonnie Doon 1 0.00
Max Tempany Goorambat 2 0.00
Michael Heaysman Bonnie Doon 1 0.00
Michael Iverach Glenrowan 1 0.00
Mitchell Coonan King Valley 1 0.00
Mitchell Purcell Bonnie Doon 3 0.00
Mitchell Tesoriero Bright 7 0.00
Mitchell Wheelens Greta 2 0.00
Nathan Farley Goorambat 16 0.00
Nathan Gorman Moyhu 3 0.00
Nathan Smith Bright 3 0.00
Nicholas Griffin Glenrowan 1 0.00
Nick Stebnyckyj King Valley 2 0.00
Oliver Williams Moyhu 1 0.00
Pat Cahill Bonnie Doon 11 0.00
Patrick Heaney Goorambat 1 0.00
Paul Diamond Bonnie Doon 4 0.00
Paul Fisher Whorouly 2 0.00
Paul Neary Whorouly 18 0.00
Reiley Murtagh Tarrawingee 19 0.00
Reuben Corsini Whorouly 3 0.00
Ridge Lepenik Moyhu 2 0.00
Robbie Bertalli King Valley 4 0.00
Robert Macgregor Benalla All Blacks 4 0.00
Robert Newton Greta 3 0.00
Ryan Campbell Glenrowan 1 0.00
Ryan Holt Milawa 1 0.00
Ryan Nedeljkovic Benalla All Blacks 12 0.00
Ryan Pentreath Benalla All Blacks 1 0.00
Sam Monaghan Greta 1 0.00
Samuel Grigg Greta 2 0.00
Scott Docherty Benalla All Blacks 11 0.00
Scott Nicholson Benalla All Blacks 1 0.00
Sean Mcgregor Bright 10 0.00
Sebastian Eaton Bonnie Doon 1 0.00
Shaun Lemmer Moyhu 4 0.00
Simon Smith Glenrowan 1 0.00
Stuart Smith Moyhu 12 0.00
Tennessee Younger Tarrawingee 1 0.00
Thomas Baker Greta 3 0.00
Thomas Davies King Valley 2 0.00
Thomas Dunstan Milawa 1 0.00
Tim Roman King Valley 18 0.00
Timothy Dyer Milawa 3 0.00
Todd L Brereton Moyhu 5 0.00
Travis Kirkham Bonnie Doon 14 0.00
Ty Osborne Goorambat 16 0.00
Vincent Star King Valley 1 0.00
Wade Clarke Bonnie Doon 1 0.00
William Rowland Greenhalgh Goorambat 1 0.00
Wyatt Gray Moyhu 1 0.00
Xavier Fox Bonnie Doon 12 0.00
Zachary Blackshaw King Valley 12 0.00
Zachary Wallace Milawa 1 0.00

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

2020 - O&K Sponsors

Photo Gallery

Notice Board

  • Club football & netball premiership photos & O&K rep team photos wanted to display on this website. Please send them through to - alan.sutherland@afl.com.au
    O&KFNL Grand Final Day - Saturday, 14th September, 2019, at the W J Findlay Oval, Wangaratta.

Seniors Ladder

2019 WAW Credit Union Seniors Cup
POS TEAM PTS
1 Milawa 72
2 Bright 60
3 Tarrawingee 56
4 King Valley 48
5 Greta 44
6 Whorouly 40
7 Benalla All Blacks 32
8 Glenrowan 32
9 Bonnie Doon 24
10 Goorambat 12
11 Moyhu 12
12 North Wangaratta 0

Reserves Ladder

2019 Pinkerton Security Reserves Competition
POS TEAM PTS
1 King Valley 64
2 Milawa 60
3 Bright 56
4 Greta 52
5 Whorouly 40
6 North Wangaratta 40
7 Glenrowan 36
8 Tarrawingee 36
9 Moyhu 20
10 Benalla All Blacks 16
11 Bonnie Doon 8
12 Goorambat 4

Thirds Ladder

2019 LaTrobe University U19s Competition
Goals
2019 WAW Credit Union Seniors Cup
Goals Per Game Avg
2019 WAW Credit Union Seniors Cup
Damian Cupido
Leader
6.50
GLS AVG
Pos Player Team AG 2 Cleve Hughes Milawa 6.07 3 Thomas Mullane-Grant Bright 5.76 4 Hamish Moore Tarrawingee 5.00 5 Jack Stamp Milawa 3.76
Goals
2019 Pinkerton Security Reserves Competition
Albert Hill
Leader
89
Goals
Goals Per Game Avg
2019 Pinkerton Security Reserves Competition
Daniel Lewis
Leader
6.00
GLS AVG
Pos Player Team AG 2 Joshua Owen Milawa 6.00 3 Nicholas Howell Bright 6.00 4 Raymond Robins Moyhu 5.00 5 Nicholas Howden Bright 4.67
Goals
2019 LaTrobe University U19s Competition

YouTube: AFL North East