Fixtures/Results

2021 Seniors HDFNL

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G AG
Jed Lamb White Hills Football Netball Club 9 56 6.22
Blake Grant Mount Pleasant FNC 1 5 5.00
Rhys Deacon Mount Pleasant FNC 5 20 4.00
Flynn Campbell Huntly FNC 4 14 3.50
Ben Weightman Mount Pleasant FNC 11 33 3.00
Jarod Bacon Lockington Bamawm United FNC 10 30 3.00
James Harney Elmore FNC 10 29 2.90
Michael Battista Colbinabbin FNC 2 5 2.50
Shane Harris North Bendigo FNC 10 25 2.50
Dylan Klemm North Bendigo FNC 10 24 2.40
Thomas Leech Lockington Bamawm United FNC 10 24 2.40
Anthony Mcmahon Lockington Bamawm United FNC 6 14 2.33
James Mcphee Lockington Bamawm United FNC 9 21 2.33
Lachlan Collins Lockington Bamawm United FNC 9 21 2.33
Ryan Hon Colbinabbin FNC 3 7 2.33
Stephen Tuohey Colbinabbin FNC 11 23 2.09
Ben Mcphee Lockington Bamawm United FNC 7 14 2.00
Jacob Greenwood Huntly FNC 4 8 2.00
Laine Fitzgerald Colbinabbin FNC 6 12 2.00
Matthew Sawyer White Hills Football Netball Club 5 10 2.00
Zandyr Barilari Huntly FNC 1 2 2.00
Jed Brain Colbinabbin FNC 11 20 1.82
Jackson Jones Heathcote FNC 4 7 1.75
Ryan Semmel Huntly FNC 10 17 1.70
Kai Cavallaro Heathcote FNC 8 13 1.62
Farran Priest Elmore FNC 4 6 1.50
Mitchell Dole White Hills Football Netball Club 12 18 1.50
Fletcher White Mount Pleasant FNC 7 10 1.43
Marc Millard White Hills Football Netball Club 7 10 1.43
Aarryn Craig North Bendigo FNC 10 14 1.40
Codie Price Heathcote FNC 5 7 1.40
Patrick Gardiner Lockington Bamawm United FNC 10 14 1.40
Aloysio Ferreira Elmore FNC 3 4 1.33
Clint Shields Colbinabbin FNC 9 12 1.33
James Barrat Leitchville Gunbower FNC 4 5 1.25
Lachlan Collihole White Hills Football Netball Club 9 11 1.22
Dylan Oaff Elmore FNC 10 12 1.20
Mitchell Cricelli Elmore FNC 10 12 1.20
Storm Giri North Bendigo FNC 9 10 1.11
Matthew Riordan Colbinabbin FNC 10 11 1.10
Adam(fp) Hodor Elmore FNC 1 1 1.00
Benjamin Makepeace Elmore FNC 8 8 1.00
Brent Guerra White Hills Football Netball Club 1 1 1.00
Gavin Bowles White Hills Football Netball Club 2 2 1.00
Jackson Bailey Heathcote FNC 3 3 1.00
James Bennett North Bendigo FNC 3 3 1.00
Josh Shaw Heathcote FNC 4 4 1.00
Kyle Hawken Huntly FNC 1 1 1.00
Liam Edwards Heathcote FNC 5 5 1.00
Nash Fitzgerald Colbinabbin FNC 2 2 1.00
Oskar Smartt Leitchville Gunbower FNC 2 2 1.00
Peter Harrison Elmore FNC 1 1 1.00
Sam Ryan Colbinabbin FNC 3 3 1.00
Samuel Kerridge White Hills Football Netball Club 11 11 1.00
Tyler Phillips Lockington Bamawm United FNC 9 9 1.00
Will Brohm North Bendigo FNC 1 1 1.00
Alex Mcivor Heathcote FNC 11 10 0.91
Jaydon Cowling Huntly FNC 11 10 0.91
Nick Knight Colbinabbin FNC 11 10 0.91
Luke Semmel Huntly FNC 10 9 0.90
Matthew Mikic Heathcote FNC 8 7 0.88
Adam Baird Mount Pleasant FNC 7 6 0.86
Jack Burns Huntly FNC 7 6 0.86
Patrick O'Brien Mount Pleasant FNC 7 6 0.86
Matthew Jeffries Huntly FNC 10 8 0.80
Jack Brooks Heathcote FNC 9 7 0.78
Todd Clarke Colbinabbin FNC 9 7 0.78
Daniel Whiting Mount Pleasant FNC 8 6 0.75
Patrick Eefting White Hills Football Netball Club 12 9 0.75
Mitchell Mclean Heathcote FNC 11 8 0.73
Chris Gleeson Huntly FNC 3 2 0.67
Daniel Davie Mount Pleasant FNC 9 6 0.67
Jack Teasdale Mount Pleasant FNC 6 4 0.67
Jesse Collins Lockington Bamawm United FNC 9 6 0.67
Matthew Roberts White Hills Football Netball Club 3 2 0.67
Billy Hawken Leitchville Gunbower FNC 11 7 0.64
Liam Collins Mount Pleasant FNC 11 7 0.64
Travis Baird Mount Pleasant FNC 11 7 0.64
Ben Southam Colbinabbin FNC 8 5 0.62
Harrison O'Meara North Bendigo FNC 8 5 0.62
Rhys Woodland Lockington Bamawm United FNC 8 5 0.62
Connor Aldous Huntly FNC 10 6 0.60
Dylan Friedberger Elmore FNC 5 3 0.60
Eli Pearce White Hills Football Netball Club 10 6 0.60
Hadleigh Sirett Colbinabbin FNC 10 6 0.60
Will Brereton Leitchville Gunbower FNC 5 3 0.60
Blayne Ryan-Storey Huntly FNC 7 4 0.57
Brodie Collins Lockington Bamawm United FNC 9 5 0.56
Jordan Formosa Huntly FNC 9 5 0.56
Alexander Van Ruiswyk Colbinabbin FNC 10 5 0.50
Ayden Walton Leitchville Gunbower FNC 12 6 0.50
Brandt Gladman Leitchville Gunbower FNC 6 3 0.50
Bryce Bethune Leitchville Gunbower FNC 4 2 0.50
Bryce Hinneberg Mount Pleasant FNC 12 6 0.50
Clay Davies North Bendigo FNC 10 5 0.50
Dylan(fp) Gordon Elmore FNC 10 5 0.50
Edward Brentnall Lockington Bamawm United FNC 2 1 0.50
Harley Turner Heathcote FNC 2 1 0.50
Jack Daley Huntly FNC 2 1 0.50
Natthanial Nixon Colbinabbin FNC 2 1 0.50
Nicholas Mckinley White Hills Football Netball Club 6 3 0.50
Philip Hubbard Elmore FNC 2 1 0.50
Rylie Merkel Heathcote FNC 2 1 0.50
Tae Henry North Bendigo FNC 2 1 0.50
Timothy Devereaux North Bendigo FNC 10 5 0.50
Tom Brereton Leitchville Gunbower FNC 12 6 0.50
Zaiyden Richards North Bendigo FNC 8 4 0.50
Jordan Cavallaro Heathcote FNC 11 5 0.45
Lochlan Sirett Colbinabbin FNC 11 5 0.45
Logan Fitzgerald Colbinabbin FNC 9 4 0.44
Manouil Thalasinos North Bendigo FNC 9 4 0.44
Zeb Ellwood Leitchville Gunbower FNC 9 4 0.44
Jack Hamilton Mount Pleasant FNC 7 3 0.43
Thomas Hughes Elmore FNC 7 3 0.43
Billy Mahony Mount Pleasant FNC 12 5 0.42
Jake Allport White Hills Football Netball Club 12 5 0.42
Zebb Murrell Mount Pleasant FNC 12 5 0.42
Billy Price Heathcote FNC 10 4 0.40
Ian Fuller Elmore FNC 5 2 0.40
Jacob Gardiner Lockington Bamawm United FNC 10 4 0.40
Louis Piccolo Heathcote FNC 10 4 0.40
Brett Johnson Leitchville Gunbower FNC 8 3 0.38
Jack Francis North Bendigo FNC 8 3 0.38
Koe Ngawati North Bendigo FNC 8 3 0.38
Thomas Hill Colbinabbin FNC 8 3 0.38
Mitchell Bennett Mount Pleasant FNC 11 4 0.36
Alex Daniels Huntly FNC 6 2 0.33
Brayden Oates North Bendigo FNC 9 3 0.33
Hugh Barlow Colbinabbin FNC 3 1 0.33
Jake Condon Heathcote FNC 9 3 0.33
James Fox Huntly FNC 6 2 0.33
Jeremy Lambden North Bendigo FNC 6 2 0.33
Kristopher Bedford White Hills Football Netball Club 3 1 0.33
Maddison Hardiman Colbinabbin FNC 3 1 0.33
Mitchell Walsh White Hills Football Netball Club 3 1 0.33
Patrick O'Brien Colbinabbin FNC 9 3 0.33
Rhys Bradley Leitchville Gunbower FNC 3 1 0.33
Cameron Van Florestein Leitchville Gunbower FNC 10 3 0.30
Doolan Nihill White Hills Football Netball Club 10 3 0.30
Jesse Tuohey Mount Pleasant FNC 10 3 0.30
Jordan Ford North Bendigo FNC 10 3 0.30
Luke Jones Huntly FNC 10 3 0.30
Callan Wilson Elmore FNC 7 2 0.29
Charlie O'Shea Leitchville Gunbower FNC 7 2 0.29
Darcy Mclean Heathcote FNC 7 2 0.29
Lachlan Atherton Lockington Bamawm United FNC 7 2 0.29
Ryan Gow North Bendigo FNC 7 2 0.29
Austin Windridge Leitchville Gunbower FNC 11 3 0.27
Matthew Mclellan Leitchville Gunbower FNC 11 3 0.27
Jack Hetherington Mount Pleasant FNC 4 1 0.25
Liam Main Lockington Bamawm United FNC 8 2 0.25
Phillip Moore Mount Pleasant FNC 4 1 0.25
Riley Mcnamara Mount Pleasant FNC 12 3 0.25
Ryan Alford North Bendigo FNC 8 2 0.25
Samuel Lees Elmore FNC 4 1 0.25
Stanley Brentnall Lockington Bamawm United FNC 8 2 0.25
Tate Mifka White Hills Football Netball Club 4 1 0.25
Jake Semmel Huntly FNC 9 2 0.22
Andrew Bennett North Bendigo FNC 5 1 0.20
Blake Gelletly Leitchville Gunbower FNC 10 2 0.20
Bradley Morgan Heathcote FNC 5 1 0.20
Darcy Bruns Leitchville Gunbower FNC 5 1 0.20
Harrison Campbell Huntly FNC 10 2 0.20
Hoby Bussey Leitchville Gunbower FNC 5 1 0.20
Joseph Barlow Colbinabbin FNC 5 1 0.20
Joseph Wolfe Lockington Bamawm United FNC 10 2 0.20
Joss Howlett Lockington Bamawm United FNC 10 2 0.20
Marcus Angove Lockington Bamawm United FNC 10 2 0.20
Mitchell Billings Huntly FNC 5 1 0.20
Nicholas Kellow Elmore FNC 10 2 0.20
Samuel Vale Colbinabbin FNC 5 1 0.20
Ben Connelly Heathcote FNC 11 2 0.18
Jayden Cordy Huntly FNC 11 2 0.18
Lachlan Ezard Colbinabbin FNC 11 2 0.18
Thomas Pain Heathcote FNC 11 2 0.18
William Long Heathcote FNC 11 2 0.18
Jack Fallon White Hills Football Netball Club 12 2 0.17
Lee Pollock Leitchville Gunbower FNC 12 2 0.17
Nathan Moffat White Hills Football Netball Club 12 2 0.17
Thomas Holman Lockington Bamawm United FNC 6 1 0.17
Toby Duncan Leitchville Gunbower FNC 12 2 0.17
Will O'Shea Leitchville Gunbower FNC 12 2 0.17
Brayden Dorrington Mount Pleasant FNC 7 1 0.14
Jack Trewick Elmore FNC 7 1 0.14
Joel Roney Mount Pleasant FNC 7 1 0.14
Luke Price Elmore FNC 7 1 0.14
Blake Hogan White Hills Football Netball Club 8 1 0.12
Nathan Bacon Lockington Bamawm United FNC 8 1 0.12
Seamus Bromley Colbinabbin FNC 8 1 0.12
Brayden Klemke Heathcote FNC 9 1 0.11
Brodie Thomson North Bendigo FNC 9 1 0.11
Geordie Mcmurtrie Colbinabbin FNC 9 1 0.11
Ryan Bailey Heathcote FNC 9 1 0.11
Tom Metherell North Bendigo FNC 9 1 0.11
Dillon Hardy Heathcote FNC 10 1 0.10
Hugh Mcmurtrie Colbinabbin FNC 10 1 0.10
Joseph Langford Heathcote FNC 10 1 0.10
Matt Gilmour Elmore FNC 10 1 0.10
Nicholas Palmer Elmore FNC 10 1 0.10
Billy Nalder White Hills Football Netball Club 11 1 0.09
Jay Mcdonald Huntly FNC 11 1 0.09
Josh Hawken Leitchville Gunbower FNC 11 1 0.09
Nathan Mclellan Leitchville Gunbower FNC 11 1 0.09
Rohan Bowles White Hills Football Netball Club 11 1 0.09
Samuel Greene Mount Pleasant FNC 11 1 0.09
Tyler Miles Huntly FNC 11 1 0.09
Aaron Cuthbert Elmore FNC 3 0.00
Abel Prout Leitchville Gunbower FNC 8 0.00
Adam Pollock Leitchville Gunbower FNC 5 0.00
Alex Keath Leitchville Gunbower FNC 12 0.00
Anthony Tanner Huntly FNC 2 0.00
Bailey Boyack Elmore FNC 9 0.00
Bailey Jones Huntly FNC 1 0.00
Bailey Taylor Leitchville Gunbower FNC 11 0.00
Bailey White Mount Pleasant FNC 5 0.00
Bailey Wingrave North Bendigo FNC 8 0.00
Bart Phillips Lockington Bamawm United FNC 9 0.00
Ben Daley Huntly FNC 5 0.00
Benjamin Barton Colbinabbin FNC 7 0.00
Bevan Taylor Leitchville Gunbower FNC 2 0.00
Bodene Davidson Heathcote FNC 1 0.00
Bradley Chalmers Huntly FNC 9 0.00
Bradley Ventura Lockington Bamawm United FNC 1 0.00
Brandon Dimech Huntly FNC 11 0.00
Bryce Laird Huntly FNC 1 0.00
Bryn Burke Huntly FNC 1 0.00
Caelan Smith Mount Pleasant FNC 3 0.00
Caleb Luscombe Heathcote FNC 3 0.00
Cameron Moore Mount Pleasant FNC 7 0.00
Charles Ryan Colbinabbin FNC 2 0.00
Coby Cox Lockington Bamawm United FNC 1 0.00
Connor Mulquiny Mount Pleasant FNC 5 0.00
Conor Beckmans Elmore FNC 1 0.00
Dale Young Mount Pleasant FNC 9 0.00
Daniel Fulton White Hills Football Netball Club 1 0.00
Daniel Hill Colbinabbin FNC 10 0.00
Daniel Reid North Bendigo FNC 10 0.00
Darcy Elliott Leitchville Gunbower FNC 7 0.00
David Price Colbinabbin FNC 11 0.00
David Wright White Hills Football Netball Club 9 0.00
Dylan Keath Lockington Bamawm United FNC 1 0.00
Ethan Arnold White Hills Football Netball Club 2 0.00
Fraser Cole Mount Pleasant FNC 7 0.00
Fraser Monahan Lockington Bamawm United FNC 6 0.00
Geoffrey Hill White Hills Football Netball Club 1 0.00
Hamish Richards White Hills Football Netball Club 2 0.00
Harry Grogan Elmore FNC 2 0.00
Harry Wright Leitchville Gunbower FNC 3 0.00
Hayden Trewick Elmore FNC 1 0.00
Hayden Wright White Hills Football Netball Club 11 0.00
Jack Kervin Leitchville Gunbower FNC 3 0.00
Jack Paisley Heathcote FNC 8 0.00
Jack Towers North Bendigo FNC 5 0.00
Jackson Hufer Mount Pleasant FNC 2 0.00
Jacob Smith Mount Pleasant FNC 1 0.00
Jake Dickens White Hills Football Netball Club 12 0.00
Jake Maher Huntly FNC 9 0.00
Jake Nelson Leitchville Gunbower FNC 2 0.00
James Atkinson Elmore FNC 4 0.00
James Brereton Leitchville Gunbower FNC 1 0.00
James Lawless Colbinabbin FNC 11 0.00
James Stewart White Hills Football Netball Club 6 0.00
Jarrod Stokes Elmore FNC 1 0.00
Jason Clark White Hills Football Netball Club 2 0.00
Jason Turnbull Colbinabbin FNC 1 0.00
Jayden Matthews Huntly FNC 4 0.00
Jeremy Mundie Lockington Bamawm United FNC 9 0.00
Jim Grogan Elmore FNC 6 0.00
Joe Connelly Mount Pleasant FNC 3 0.00
Joel Sacco Colbinabbin FNC 2 0.00
John Hogan Leitchville Gunbower FNC 3 0.00
John Ikupu White Hills Football Netball Club 2 0.00
Jonas Somerville North Bendigo FNC 9 0.00
Jonathan Morphett Leitchville Gunbower FNC 2 0.00
Jordan Marcroft Heathcote FNC 11 0.00
Jordan Ngawati North Bendigo FNC 1 0.00
Joseph Beedle Heathcote FNC 1 0.00
Joseph Harney Elmore FNC 9 0.00
Joseph Whiting Mount Pleasant FNC 5 0.00
Joshua Harris Huntly FNC 8 0.00
Kaiden Skelton White Hills Football Netball Club 9 0.00
Lachlan Brook Huntly FNC 3 0.00
Lachlan Ford North Bendigo FNC 2 0.00
Lachlan Freeman-Taber Heathcote FNC 3 0.00
Lachlan Mckenzie Elmore FNC 3 0.00
Lachlan Sidebottom White Hills Football Netball Club 7 0.00
Liam Gundry Elmore FNC 10 0.00
Lincoln Sieben Leitchville Gunbower FNC 1 0.00
Luke Collins Lockington Bamawm United FNC 2 0.00
Luke Devereaux North Bendigo FNC 1 0.00
Luke Marchesi Mount Pleasant FNC 2 0.00
Mark Storey North Bendigo FNC 3 0.00
Matthew Nettlefold Elmore FNC 6 0.00
Matthew Thomson Elmore FNC 3 0.00
Mattia Curry Elmore FNC 1 0.00
Max Edwards Huntly FNC 1 0.00
Michael Whiting Mount Pleasant FNC 12 0.00
Nathan Bake Heathcote FNC 8 0.00
Nathan Williams Elmore FNC 8 0.00
Ned Burke Mount Pleasant FNC 1 0.00
Nelson Jennings North Bendigo FNC 3 0.00
Nicholas Wallace White Hills Football Netball Club 7 0.00
Nick Edwards Mount Pleasant FNC 4 0.00
Oliver Bish Mount Pleasant FNC 1 0.00
Oliver Chivers White Hills Football Netball Club 2 0.00
Reece Bethune Leitchville Gunbower FNC 4 0.00
Reilley Porter White Hills Football Netball Club 3 0.00
Rhys Irwin White Hills Football Netball Club 12 0.00
Sam Demeo North Bendigo FNC 8 0.00
Samuel Wolfe Lockington Bamawm United FNC 3 0.00
Shane Piper Mount Pleasant FNC 2 0.00
Stacy Fiske Huntly FNC 9 0.00
Steven Kairn Huntly FNC 8 0.00
Taylor Smart Huntly FNC 3 0.00
Tehumarie Callander Elmore FNC 2 0.00
Thomas Bourke Heathcote FNC 8 0.00
Thomas Dehne Leitchville Gunbower FNC 1 0.00
Thomas Eade Lockington Bamawm United FNC 7 0.00
Timothy Walsh Elmore FNC 1 0.00
Tom Tavaga North Bendigo FNC 2 0.00
Trent Bacon Lockington Bamawm United FNC 4 0.00
Tyler Mcnamara Mount Pleasant FNC 3 0.00
Tyler Oliver Elmore FNC 5 0.00
Vincent Romagnano Heathcote FNC 4 0.00
William Roffey Lockington Bamawm United FNC 1 0.00
Xavier Colvin Leitchville Gunbower FNC 9 0.00
Zac Laffy Elmore FNC 5 0.00
Zac Zula Lockington Bamawm United FNC 2 0.00
Zachary Oaff Elmore FNC 1 0.00
Zack Holmberg Elmore FNC 10 0.00
Zeke Lamb White Hills Football Netball Club 4 0.00

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition