Fixtures/Results

2021 Seniors HDFNL

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G AG
Jed Lamb White Hills Football Netball Club 9 56 6.22
Ben Weightman Mount Pleasant FNC 11 33 3.00
Jarod Bacon Lockington Bamawm United FNC 10 30 3.00
James Harney Elmore FNC 10 29 2.90
Shane Harris North Bendigo FNC 10 25 2.50
Dylan Klemm North Bendigo FNC 10 24 2.40
Thomas Leech Lockington Bamawm United FNC 10 24 2.40
Stephen Tuohey Colbinabbin FNC 11 23 2.09
James Mcphee Lockington Bamawm United FNC 9 21 2.33
Lachlan Collins Lockington Bamawm United FNC 9 21 2.33
Jed Brain Colbinabbin FNC 11 20 1.82
Rhys Deacon Mount Pleasant FNC 5 20 4.00
Mitchell Dole White Hills Football Netball Club 12 18 1.50
Ryan Semmel Huntly FNC 10 17 1.70
Aarryn Craig North Bendigo FNC 10 14 1.40
Anthony Mcmahon Lockington Bamawm United FNC 6 14 2.33
Ben Mcphee Lockington Bamawm United FNC 7 14 2.00
Flynn Campbell Huntly FNC 4 14 3.50
Patrick Gardiner Lockington Bamawm United FNC 10 14 1.40
Kai Cavallaro Heathcote FNC 8 13 1.62
Clint Shields Colbinabbin FNC 9 12 1.33
Dylan Oaff Elmore FNC 10 12 1.20
Laine Fitzgerald Colbinabbin FNC 6 12 2.00
Mitchell Cricelli Elmore FNC 10 12 1.20
Lachlan Collihole White Hills Football Netball Club 9 11 1.22
Matthew Riordan Colbinabbin FNC 10 11 1.10
Samuel Kerridge White Hills Football Netball Club 11 11 1.00
Alex Mcivor Heathcote FNC 11 10 0.91
Fletcher White Mount Pleasant FNC 7 10 1.43
Jaydon Cowling Huntly FNC 11 10 0.91
Marc Millard White Hills Football Netball Club 7 10 1.43
Matthew Sawyer White Hills Football Netball Club 5 10 2.00
Nick Knight Colbinabbin FNC 11 10 0.91
Storm Giri North Bendigo FNC 9 10 1.11
Luke Semmel Huntly FNC 10 9 0.90
Patrick Eefting White Hills Football Netball Club 12 9 0.75
Tyler Phillips Lockington Bamawm United FNC 9 9 1.00
Benjamin Makepeace Elmore FNC 8 8 1.00
Jacob Greenwood Huntly FNC 4 8 2.00
Matthew Jeffries Huntly FNC 10 8 0.80
Mitchell Mclean Heathcote FNC 11 8 0.73
Billy Hawken Leitchville Gunbower FNC 11 7 0.64
Codie Price Heathcote FNC 5 7 1.40
Jack Brooks Heathcote FNC 9 7 0.78
Jackson Jones Heathcote FNC 4 7 1.75
Liam Collins Mount Pleasant FNC 11 7 0.64
Matthew Mikic Heathcote FNC 8 7 0.88
Ryan Hon Colbinabbin FNC 3 7 2.33
Todd Clarke Colbinabbin FNC 9 7 0.78
Travis Baird Mount Pleasant FNC 11 7 0.64
Adam Baird Mount Pleasant FNC 7 6 0.86
Ayden Walton Leitchville Gunbower FNC 12 6 0.50
Bryce Hinneberg Mount Pleasant FNC 12 6 0.50
Connor Aldous Huntly FNC 10 6 0.60
Daniel Davie Mount Pleasant FNC 9 6 0.67
Daniel Whiting Mount Pleasant FNC 8 6 0.75
Eli Pearce White Hills Football Netball Club 10 6 0.60
Farran Priest Elmore FNC 4 6 1.50
Hadleigh Sirett Colbinabbin FNC 10 6 0.60
Jack Burns Huntly FNC 7 6 0.86
Jesse Collins Lockington Bamawm United FNC 9 6 0.67
Patrick O'Brien Mount Pleasant FNC 7 6 0.86
Tom Brereton Leitchville Gunbower FNC 12 6 0.50
Alexander Van Ruiswyk Colbinabbin FNC 10 5 0.50
Ben Southam Colbinabbin FNC 8 5 0.62
Billy Mahony Mount Pleasant FNC 12 5 0.42
Blake Grant Mount Pleasant FNC 1 5 5.00
Brodie Collins Lockington Bamawm United FNC 9 5 0.56
Clay Davies North Bendigo FNC 10 5 0.50
Dylan(fp) Gordon Elmore FNC 10 5 0.50
Harrison O'Meara North Bendigo FNC 8 5 0.62
Jake Allport White Hills Football Netball Club 12 5 0.42
James Barrat Leitchville Gunbower FNC 4 5 1.25
Jordan Cavallaro Heathcote FNC 11 5 0.45
Jordan Formosa Huntly FNC 9 5 0.56
Liam Edwards Heathcote FNC 5 5 1.00
Lochlan Sirett Colbinabbin FNC 11 5 0.45
Michael Battista Colbinabbin FNC 2 5 2.50
Rhys Woodland Lockington Bamawm United FNC 8 5 0.62
Timothy Devereaux North Bendigo FNC 10 5 0.50
Zebb Murrell Mount Pleasant FNC 12 5 0.42
Aloysio Ferreira Elmore FNC 3 4 1.33
Billy Price Heathcote FNC 10 4 0.40
Blayne Ryan-Storey Huntly FNC 7 4 0.57
Jack Teasdale Mount Pleasant FNC 6 4 0.67
Jacob Gardiner Lockington Bamawm United FNC 10 4 0.40
Josh Shaw Heathcote FNC 4 4 1.00
Logan Fitzgerald Colbinabbin FNC 9 4 0.44
Louis Piccolo Heathcote FNC 10 4 0.40
Manouil Thalasinos North Bendigo FNC 9 4 0.44
Mitchell Bennett Mount Pleasant FNC 11 4 0.36
Zaiyden Richards North Bendigo FNC 8 4 0.50
Zeb Ellwood Leitchville Gunbower FNC 9 4 0.44
Austin Windridge Leitchville Gunbower FNC 11 3 0.27
Brandt Gladman Leitchville Gunbower FNC 6 3 0.50
Brayden Oates North Bendigo FNC 9 3 0.33
Brett Johnson Leitchville Gunbower FNC 8 3 0.38
Cameron Van Florestein Leitchville Gunbower FNC 10 3 0.30
Doolan Nihill White Hills Football Netball Club 10 3 0.30
Dylan Friedberger Elmore FNC 5 3 0.60
Jack Francis North Bendigo FNC 8 3 0.38
Jack Hamilton Mount Pleasant FNC 7 3 0.43
Jackson Bailey Heathcote FNC 3 3 1.00
Jake Condon Heathcote FNC 9 3 0.33
James Bennett North Bendigo FNC 3 3 1.00
Jesse Tuohey Mount Pleasant FNC 10 3 0.30
Jordan Ford North Bendigo FNC 10 3 0.30
Koe Ngawati North Bendigo FNC 8 3 0.38
Luke Jones Huntly FNC 10 3 0.30
Matthew Mclellan Leitchville Gunbower FNC 11 3 0.27
Nicholas Mckinley White Hills Football Netball Club 6 3 0.50
Patrick O'Brien Colbinabbin FNC 9 3 0.33
Riley Mcnamara Mount Pleasant FNC 12 3 0.25
Sam Ryan Colbinabbin FNC 3 3 1.00
Thomas Hill Colbinabbin FNC 8 3 0.38
Thomas Hughes Elmore FNC 7 3 0.43
Will Brereton Leitchville Gunbower FNC 5 3 0.60
Alex Daniels Huntly FNC 6 2 0.33
Ben Connelly Heathcote FNC 11 2 0.18
Blake Gelletly Leitchville Gunbower FNC 10 2 0.20
Bryce Bethune Leitchville Gunbower FNC 4 2 0.50
Callan Wilson Elmore FNC 7 2 0.29
Charlie O'Shea Leitchville Gunbower FNC 7 2 0.29
Chris Gleeson Huntly FNC 3 2 0.67
Darcy Mclean Heathcote FNC 7 2 0.29
Gavin Bowles White Hills Football Netball Club 2 2 1.00
Harrison Campbell Huntly FNC 10 2 0.20
Ian Fuller Elmore FNC 5 2 0.40
Jack Fallon White Hills Football Netball Club 12 2 0.17
Jake Semmel Huntly FNC 9 2 0.22
James Fox Huntly FNC 6 2 0.33
Jayden Cordy Huntly FNC 11 2 0.18
Jeremy Lambden North Bendigo FNC 6 2 0.33
Joseph Wolfe Lockington Bamawm United FNC 10 2 0.20
Joss Howlett Lockington Bamawm United FNC 10 2 0.20
Lachlan Atherton Lockington Bamawm United FNC 7 2 0.29
Lachlan Ezard Colbinabbin FNC 11 2 0.18
Lee Pollock Leitchville Gunbower FNC 12 2 0.17
Liam Main Lockington Bamawm United FNC 8 2 0.25
Marcus Angove Lockington Bamawm United FNC 10 2 0.20
Matthew Roberts White Hills Football Netball Club 3 2 0.67
Nash Fitzgerald Colbinabbin FNC 2 2 1.00
Nathan Moffat White Hills Football Netball Club 12 2 0.17
Nicholas Kellow Elmore FNC 10 2 0.20
Oskar Smartt Leitchville Gunbower FNC 2 2 1.00
Ryan Alford North Bendigo FNC 8 2 0.25
Ryan Gow North Bendigo FNC 7 2 0.29
Stanley Brentnall Lockington Bamawm United FNC 8 2 0.25
Thomas Pain Heathcote FNC 11 2 0.18
Toby Duncan Leitchville Gunbower FNC 12 2 0.17
Will O'Shea Leitchville Gunbower FNC 12 2 0.17
William Long Heathcote FNC 11 2 0.18
Zandyr Barilari Huntly FNC 1 2 2.00
Adam(fp) Hodor Elmore FNC 1 1 1.00
Andrew Bennett North Bendigo FNC 5 1 0.20
Billy Nalder White Hills Football Netball Club 11 1 0.09
Blake Hogan White Hills Football Netball Club 8 1 0.12
Bradley Morgan Heathcote FNC 5 1 0.20
Brayden Dorrington Mount Pleasant FNC 7 1 0.14
Brayden Klemke Heathcote FNC 9 1 0.11
Brent Guerra White Hills Football Netball Club 1 1 1.00
Brodie Thomson North Bendigo FNC 9 1 0.11
Darcy Bruns Leitchville Gunbower FNC 5 1 0.20
Dillon Hardy Heathcote FNC 10 1 0.10
Edward Brentnall Lockington Bamawm United FNC 2 1 0.50
Geordie Mcmurtrie Colbinabbin FNC 9 1 0.11
Harley Turner Heathcote FNC 2 1 0.50
Hoby Bussey Leitchville Gunbower FNC 5 1 0.20
Hugh Barlow Colbinabbin FNC 3 1 0.33
Hugh Mcmurtrie Colbinabbin FNC 10 1 0.10
Jack Daley Huntly FNC 2 1 0.50
Jack Hetherington Mount Pleasant FNC 4 1 0.25
Jack Trewick Elmore FNC 7 1 0.14
Jay Mcdonald Huntly FNC 11 1 0.09
Joel Roney Mount Pleasant FNC 7 1 0.14
Joseph Barlow Colbinabbin FNC 5 1 0.20
Joseph Langford Heathcote FNC 10 1 0.10
Josh Hawken Leitchville Gunbower FNC 11 1 0.09
Kristopher Bedford White Hills Football Netball Club 3 1 0.33
Kyle Hawken Huntly FNC 1 1 1.00
Luke Price Elmore FNC 7 1 0.14
Maddison Hardiman Colbinabbin FNC 3 1 0.33
Matt Gilmour Elmore FNC 10 1 0.10
Mitchell Billings Huntly FNC 5 1 0.20
Mitchell Walsh White Hills Football Netball Club 3 1 0.33
Nathan Bacon Lockington Bamawm United FNC 8 1 0.12
Nathan Mclellan Leitchville Gunbower FNC 11 1 0.09
Natthanial Nixon Colbinabbin FNC 2 1 0.50
Nicholas Palmer Elmore FNC 10 1 0.10
Peter Harrison Elmore FNC 1 1 1.00
Philip Hubbard Elmore FNC 2 1 0.50
Phillip Moore Mount Pleasant FNC 4 1 0.25
Rhys Bradley Leitchville Gunbower FNC 3 1 0.33
Rohan Bowles White Hills Football Netball Club 11 1 0.09
Ryan Bailey Heathcote FNC 9 1 0.11
Rylie Merkel Heathcote FNC 2 1 0.50
Samuel Greene Mount Pleasant FNC 11 1 0.09
Samuel Lees Elmore FNC 4 1 0.25
Samuel Vale Colbinabbin FNC 5 1 0.20
Seamus Bromley Colbinabbin FNC 8 1 0.12
Tae Henry North Bendigo FNC 2 1 0.50
Tate Mifka White Hills Football Netball Club 4 1 0.25
Thomas Holman Lockington Bamawm United FNC 6 1 0.17
Tom Metherell North Bendigo FNC 9 1 0.11
Tyler Miles Huntly FNC 11 1 0.09
Will Brohm North Bendigo FNC 1 1 1.00
Aaron Cuthbert Elmore FNC 3 0.00
Abel Prout Leitchville Gunbower FNC 8 0.00
Adam Pollock Leitchville Gunbower FNC 5 0.00
Alex Keath Leitchville Gunbower FNC 12 0.00
Anthony Tanner Huntly FNC 2 0.00
Bailey Boyack Elmore FNC 9 0.00
Bailey Jones Huntly FNC 1 0.00
Bailey Taylor Leitchville Gunbower FNC 11 0.00
Bailey White Mount Pleasant FNC 5 0.00
Bailey Wingrave North Bendigo FNC 8 0.00
Bart Phillips Lockington Bamawm United FNC 9 0.00
Ben Daley Huntly FNC 5 0.00
Benjamin Barton Colbinabbin FNC 7 0.00
Bevan Taylor Leitchville Gunbower FNC 2 0.00
Bodene Davidson Heathcote FNC 1 0.00
Bradley Chalmers Huntly FNC 9 0.00
Bradley Ventura Lockington Bamawm United FNC 1 0.00
Brandon Dimech Huntly FNC 11 0.00
Bryce Laird Huntly FNC 1 0.00
Bryn Burke Huntly FNC 1 0.00
Caelan Smith Mount Pleasant FNC 3 0.00
Caleb Luscombe Heathcote FNC 3 0.00
Cameron Moore Mount Pleasant FNC 7 0.00
Charles Ryan Colbinabbin FNC 2 0.00
Coby Cox Lockington Bamawm United FNC 1 0.00
Connor Mulquiny Mount Pleasant FNC 5 0.00
Conor Beckmans Elmore FNC 1 0.00
Dale Young Mount Pleasant FNC 9 0.00
Daniel Fulton White Hills Football Netball Club 1 0.00
Daniel Hill Colbinabbin FNC 10 0.00
Daniel Reid North Bendigo FNC 10 0.00
Darcy Elliott Leitchville Gunbower FNC 7 0.00
David Price Colbinabbin FNC 11 0.00
David Wright White Hills Football Netball Club 9 0.00
Dylan Keath Lockington Bamawm United FNC 1 0.00
Ethan Arnold White Hills Football Netball Club 2 0.00
Fraser Cole Mount Pleasant FNC 7 0.00
Fraser Monahan Lockington Bamawm United FNC 6 0.00
Geoffrey Hill White Hills Football Netball Club 1 0.00
Hamish Richards White Hills Football Netball Club 2 0.00
Harry Grogan Elmore FNC 2 0.00
Harry Wright Leitchville Gunbower FNC 3 0.00
Hayden Trewick Elmore FNC 1 0.00
Hayden Wright White Hills Football Netball Club 11 0.00
Jack Kervin Leitchville Gunbower FNC 3 0.00
Jack Paisley Heathcote FNC 8 0.00
Jack Towers North Bendigo FNC 5 0.00
Jackson Hufer Mount Pleasant FNC 2 0.00
Jacob Smith Mount Pleasant FNC 1 0.00
Jake Dickens White Hills Football Netball Club 12 0.00
Jake Maher Huntly FNC 9 0.00
Jake Nelson Leitchville Gunbower FNC 2 0.00
James Atkinson Elmore FNC 4 0.00
James Brereton Leitchville Gunbower FNC 1 0.00
James Lawless Colbinabbin FNC 11 0.00
James Stewart White Hills Football Netball Club 6 0.00
Jarrod Stokes Elmore FNC 1 0.00
Jason Clark White Hills Football Netball Club 2 0.00
Jason Turnbull Colbinabbin FNC 1 0.00
Jayden Matthews Huntly FNC 4 0.00
Jeremy Mundie Lockington Bamawm United FNC 9 0.00
Jim Grogan Elmore FNC 6 0.00
Joe Connelly Mount Pleasant FNC 3 0.00
Joel Sacco Colbinabbin FNC 2 0.00
John Hogan Leitchville Gunbower FNC 3 0.00
John Ikupu White Hills Football Netball Club 2 0.00
Jonas Somerville North Bendigo FNC 9 0.00
Jonathan Morphett Leitchville Gunbower FNC 2 0.00
Jordan Marcroft Heathcote FNC 11 0.00
Jordan Ngawati North Bendigo FNC 1 0.00
Joseph Beedle Heathcote FNC 1 0.00
Joseph Harney Elmore FNC 9 0.00
Joseph Whiting Mount Pleasant FNC 5 0.00
Joshua Harris Huntly FNC 8 0.00
Kaiden Skelton White Hills Football Netball Club 9 0.00
Lachlan Brook Huntly FNC 3 0.00
Lachlan Ford North Bendigo FNC 2 0.00
Lachlan Freeman-Taber Heathcote FNC 3 0.00
Lachlan Mckenzie Elmore FNC 3 0.00
Lachlan Sidebottom White Hills Football Netball Club 7 0.00
Liam Gundry Elmore FNC 10 0.00
Lincoln Sieben Leitchville Gunbower FNC 1 0.00
Luke Collins Lockington Bamawm United FNC 2 0.00
Luke Devereaux North Bendigo FNC 1 0.00
Luke Marchesi Mount Pleasant FNC 2 0.00
Mark Storey North Bendigo FNC 3 0.00
Matthew Nettlefold Elmore FNC 6 0.00
Matthew Thomson Elmore FNC 3 0.00
Mattia Curry Elmore FNC 1 0.00
Max Edwards Huntly FNC 1 0.00
Michael Whiting Mount Pleasant FNC 12 0.00
Nathan Bake Heathcote FNC 8 0.00
Nathan Williams Elmore FNC 8 0.00
Ned Burke Mount Pleasant FNC 1 0.00
Nelson Jennings North Bendigo FNC 3 0.00
Nicholas Wallace White Hills Football Netball Club 7 0.00
Nick Edwards Mount Pleasant FNC 4 0.00
Oliver Bish Mount Pleasant FNC 1 0.00
Oliver Chivers White Hills Football Netball Club 2 0.00
Reece Bethune Leitchville Gunbower FNC 4 0.00
Reilley Porter White Hills Football Netball Club 3 0.00
Rhys Irwin White Hills Football Netball Club 12 0.00
Sam Demeo North Bendigo FNC 8 0.00
Samuel Wolfe Lockington Bamawm United FNC 3 0.00
Shane Piper Mount Pleasant FNC 2 0.00
Stacy Fiske Huntly FNC 9 0.00
Steven Kairn Huntly FNC 8 0.00
Taylor Smart Huntly FNC 3 0.00
Tehumarie Callander Elmore FNC 2 0.00
Thomas Bourke Heathcote FNC 8 0.00
Thomas Dehne Leitchville Gunbower FNC 1 0.00
Thomas Eade Lockington Bamawm United FNC 7 0.00
Timothy Walsh Elmore FNC 1 0.00
Tom Tavaga North Bendigo FNC 2 0.00
Trent Bacon Lockington Bamawm United FNC 4 0.00
Tyler Mcnamara Mount Pleasant FNC 3 0.00
Tyler Oliver Elmore FNC 5 0.00
Vincent Romagnano Heathcote FNC 4 0.00
William Roffey Lockington Bamawm United FNC 1 0.00
Xavier Colvin Leitchville Gunbower FNC 9 0.00
Zac Laffy Elmore FNC 5 0.00
Zac Zula Lockington Bamawm United FNC 2 0.00
Zachary Oaff Elmore FNC 1 0.00
Zack Holmberg Elmore FNC 10 0.00
Zeke Lamb White Hills Football Netball Club 4 0.00

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition