Fixtures/Results

2020 Waratah 1 Youth Men

Fouls Summary

Player Name Team M PFS
Harry Morris Illawarra Hawks 10 37
Max Wallner Sydney Comets 10 34
Alexander Higgins-Titsha Sydney Comets 10 33
Nicholas Wooller Central Coast Crusaders 12 33
Shareef Saipaia Bankstown Bruins 10 33
Cade Flores Blacktown Storm 9 30
Malok Majak Hills Hornets 11 29
Gavin Costain Illawarra Hawks 10 28
Eromon Uadiale Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 9 27
Gum Majak Blacktown Storm 10 27
Isike Kippaya Hills Hornets 10 27
Travis Mantua Blacktown Storm 10 27
Hammish Loader Central Coast Crusaders 11 26
Jayden Prakash Hills Hornets 13 25
Lochlainn Simpson Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 10 25
Isaiah Oste-Pinder Sydney Comets 9 23
Patrick Gilmour Blacktown Storm 10 23
Thomas Gillis Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 9 23
Blair Williams Penrith Panthers 9 22
Clancy Bird Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 9 21
Patrick Tyrrell Hills Hornets 13 21
Benjamin Planinic Hills Hornets 13 20
Brendan Winstanley Sutherland Sharks 6 20
Chol Adup Central Coast Crusaders 11 20
Jason Gregg Penrith Panthers 10 20
Logan Rymer Penrith Panthers 10 20
Samuel Cracknell Central Coast Crusaders 11 20
Wilson Farrar Illawarra Hawks 10 20
Zachary Ottosson Illawarra Hawks 8 20
Hayden Blankley Blacktown Storm 7 19
Royce Mantua Blacktown Storm 10 19
Samuel Giles Illawarra Hawks 9 19
Will Cranston-Lown Central Coast Crusaders 10 19
Aaron Nancarrow Sutherland Sharks 6 18
Matthew Gray Central Coast Crusaders 9 18
Philip Dopud Illawarra Hawks 9 18
Ronan Elorri Sutherland Sharks 7 18
Ryan Abbott Sydney Comets 9 18
Ethan Feliciano Sutherland Sharks 10 17
Jerome Smith Sydney Comets 9 17
Marcus Duffy Hills Hornets 12 17
Oliver Bowman Sydney Comets 9 17
Bailey O'Brien Hills Hornets 12 16
Daniel Goldrick Penrith Panthers 9 16
Daniel Titus Central Coast Crusaders 7 16
Jay Cole Maitland Mustangs 6 16
Kevin Achampong Penrith Panthers 7 16
Noman Massimino Hills Hornets 10 16
Oliver Hedger Central Coast Crusaders 11 16
Samuel Clemens Sutherland Sharks 10 16
Zachary Anderson Bankstown Bruins 9 16
Ciaron Fitzgerald Hills Hornets 8 15
Joel Klein Penrith Panthers 10 15
Kobe Shannon Bankstown Bruins 9 15
Lewis Mason Newcastle Hunters 4 15
Raymond Takchi Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 8 15
Riley O'Brien Illawarra Hawks 9 15
Sameer Singh Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 8 15
Samuel Pares Penrith Panthers 10 15
William Johnston Sydney Comets 7 15
Zachary Stosic Hills Hornets 9 15
Ben Matthews Central Coast Crusaders 12 14
Jack Ticic Bankstown Bruins 10 14
Jacob Kuenzle Sutherland Sharks 9 14
Joshua Shephard Penrith Panthers 9 14
Khan Smith Sydney Comets 8 14
Liam Moss Hills Hornets 11 14
Luke Cassidy Central Coast Crusaders 10 14
Nicholas Albertini Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 9 14
Noah Barnett Sutherland Sharks 9 14
Riley Markovich Maitland Mustangs 6 14
Christian Maran Bankstown Bruins 7 13
Hamish Robb Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 9 13
Jackson Smyth Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 10 13
Jasper Rentoy Penrith Panthers 9 13
Joe Patmore Hills Hornets 6 13
Joshua Carr Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 6 13
Ryley Rampling Maitland Mustangs 5 13
Sean Trostel Bankstown Bruins 9 13
Aaron Puljic Illawarra Hawks 10 12
Isaac Gundi Blacktown Storm 10 12
Jacob Corry Sydney Comets 9 12
Jacob Zalac Penrith Panthers 10 12
Jakob Dorricott Newcastle Hunters 4 12
Jordan Willis Sutherland Sharks 10 12
Aaron Waban Bankstown Bruins 9 11
Aku Makki Blacktown Storm 10 11
Benjamin Basten Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 5 11
Connor Edwards Maitland Mustangs 6 11
Raphael Gundi Blacktown Storm 9 11
Ronny Kayrouz Sydney Comets 8 11
Elijah Deng Blacktown Storm 10 10
Jai Smith Newcastle Hunters 4 10
Jamal Shoaib Central Coast Crusaders 11 10
Joah Furney-Goodwin Illawarra Hawks 6 10
Kaia Isaac Maitland Mustangs 6 10
Ryan Chapman Hills Hornets 12 10
Thomas Daus Bankstown Bruins 10 10
Tom Ballhausen Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 8 10
Eli Taylor Central Coast Crusaders 9 9
Emmanuel Edwards Sutherland Sharks 5 9
Kye Ibbotson Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 8 9
Maxwell Thurkettle Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 6 9
Nicholas Kingham Newcastle Hunters 4 9
Samuel Porter Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 9 9
Trace Evans Newcastle Hunters 3 9
Brannagh Walsh Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 6 8
Henry Johnson Newcastle Hunters 4 8
Joshua Kalwy Penrith Panthers 8 8
Joshua Sheehy Sutherland Sharks 9 8
Max Hodder Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 8 8
Tom Cranney Illawarra Hawks 6 8
Anthony Kayrouz Sydney Comets 8 7
Callahan Leyden Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 9 7
Elijah Manu Maitland Mustangs 6 7
Eoin Fitzgerald Hills Hornets 7 7
Francis Tinei Blacktown Storm 10 7
Jarred Murarotto Sutherland Sharks 7 7
Jesse Parker Maitland Mustangs 6 7
Zachary Summers Newcastle Hunters 4 7
Angus Lake Bankstown Bruins 8 6
Callum Norris Sutherland Sharks 6 6
Connor Gallagher Maitland Mustangs 6 6
Angus Richmond Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 8 5
Declan Williamson Sutherland Sharks 9 5
Lachlan Beavis Maitland Mustangs 5 5
Paul Khamis Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 9 5
Riley Brown Sydney Comets 8 5
Ryan Davidson Newcastle Hunters 4 5
Samuel Faraday-Bensley Newcastle Hunters 4 5
Alex Bailey Central Coast Crusaders 6 4
Alexander Mayo Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 7 4
Benjamin Fricke Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 9 4
Deonte Williams Sutherland Sharks 3 4
James Beavis Maitland Mustangs 6 4
Lachlan Charlton Penrith Panthers 5 4
Lachlan Dent Illawarra Hawks 1 4
Yianni Trikilis Bankstown Bruins 6 4
Alexander Clinton Newcastle Hunters 3 3
Charles Fortin Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 7 3
Isaac Wooller Central Coast Crusaders 4 3
Jordan Wickes Blacktown Storm 10 3
Michael Walker Newcastle Hunters 4 3
Min Khant Sydney Comets 5 3
Ruvall Estacio Penrith Panthers 9 3
Vishaal Behari Bankstown Bruins 1 3
Andrew Oak Central Coast Crusaders 8 2
George Kual Bankstown Bruins 7 2
Harrison Beauchamp Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 5 2
Harrison Iliffe Illawarra Hawks 5 2
Harry Sherlock Maitland Mustangs 6 2
Jordan Raish Bankstown Bruins 7 2
Julian Revell-Reade Sydney Comets 1 2
Lukas Battisti Illawarra Hawks 2 2
Milos Djurovic Bankstown Bruins 1 2
Harry Ellery Bankstown Bruins 2 1
Jake Kerry Sutherland Sharks 3 1
Jason Khattar Central Coast Crusaders 1 1
Kwabena Brefo Hills Hornets 6 1
Makur Jongkuch Newcastle Hunters 3 1
Marley Grace Sydney Comets 4 1
Tex Keeble Illawarra Hawks 5 1
Wynston Whaleboat Maitland Mustangs 4 1
Ziad El Tobgy Illawarra Hawks 9 1
Bailey Gibson Sydney Comets 1
Dominic Della Franca Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 1
Evan Kilminster Newcastle Hunters 1
Haris Hajdarpasic Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 1
Jai Fisher Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 2
Jake Sagi Sydney Comets 1
James Pennington Central Coast Crusaders 1
Keegan Chow Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 1
Kristian Andrievski Sutherland Sharks 1
Nicolas Torres Penrith Panthers 1
Nikhil Malik Blacktown Storm 4
Robert Dukic Bankstown Bruins 5
Thomas Charlton Penrith Panthers 1

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Major Sponsor

Waratah 1 Men Ladder

2021 Waratah 1 Men

Waratah 1 Women Ladder

2021 Waratah 1 Women

Basketball News