Fixtures/Results

2020 Waratah 1 Youth Women

Fouls Summary

Player Name Team M PFS
Rachael Lavaki Hills Hornets 9 33
Holly Wills Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 10 31
Taylah Thomas Central Coast Crusaders 9 31
Abbey Cracknell Central Coast Crusaders 9 26
Bronte Moore Central Coast Crusaders 9 26
Melanie Kirby Illawarra Hawks 8 26
Sari Mowbray Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 10 26
Jamei Pate Central Coast Crusaders 9 24
Ebony Petre Illawarra Hawks 8 23
Gabrielle Jarvis Inner West Bulls 7 23
Georgia Gale Bankstown Bruins 8 23
Paris Roditis Hills Hornets 8 23
Antonia Henderson Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 10 22
Isabella De Juan Hills Hornets 9 21
Abby O'Flynn Inner West Bulls 7 19
Emily Cleghorn Norths Bears 9 19
Isabelle Morgan Norths Bears 9 19
Losalini Bulikalouru Katia Central Coast Crusaders 8 19
Aishani Mosquera Norths Bears 10 18
Elena Berbeniuk Bankstown Bruins 7 18
Tendai Musesengwa Hills Hornets 9 18
Kelsey Curtin Hills Hornets 9 17
Matilda-Jane Macdonald Illawarra Hawks 8 17
Tazmin Fulcher Illawarra Hawks 9 17
Jessica Maschmedt Norths Bears 10 16
Lauryn Walker Norths Bears 10 16
Mia Bruce Sutherland Sharks 7 16
Sophie Bultitude Maitland Mustangs 5 16
Zali Austin Bankstown Bruins 7 16
Katie Bailey Central Coast Crusaders 9 15
Lara Warner Norths Bears 10 15
Laura Davidson Hills Hornets 9 15
Sherrie Calleia Hills Hornets 8 15
Soriah Vos Illawarra Hawks 9 15
Zoey Miller Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 9 15
Gabriella Nancarrow Sutherland Sharks 7 14
Kasee Mcilvenny Bankstown Bruins 7 14
Lauren Fisher Sutherland Sharks 8 14
Emily Mackenzie Bankstown Bruins 7 13
Hannah Griffin Maitland Mustangs 5 13
Krystal Jukic Sutherland Sharks 6 13
Nariah Welsh Inner West Bulls 5 13
Shannon Burton Maitland Mustangs 5 13
Hannah Goerges Sutherland Sharks 8 12
Josie Bulman Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 10 12
Taryn Mahoney Norths Bears 7 12
Tylah Mundine Bankstown Bruins 7 12
Briar Rose Alberga Bankstown Bruins 6 11
Imogen Greenslade Norths Bears 3 11
Jorja O'Flynn Inner West Bulls 7 11
Kitty Henderson Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 10 11
Madison Hare Hills Hornets 8 11
Rachel Williams Maitland Mustangs 5 11
Sage Laarakkers Sutherland Sharks 7 11
Taylah Bultitude Maitland Mustangs 5 11
Chantelle Taylor Bankstown Bruins 7 10
Ella Obrien Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 9 10
Emma Bailey Central Coast Crusaders 7 10
Grace Reed Central Coast Crusaders 9 10
Jade Yeomans Inner West Bulls 7 10
Kalina Englezos Sutherland Sharks 8 10
Kyla Fitzgerald Central Coast Crusaders 8 10
Maddie Emmett-Duignan Hills Hornets 9 10
Maddison Delaney Illawarra Hawks 9 10
Bronte Young Illawarra Hawks 9 9
Carly Mclachlan Sutherland Sharks 7 9
Maya Svagelli Bankstown Bruins 8 9
Rachel Kemp Inner West Bulls 7 9
Rebekah Dallinger Norths Bears 6 9
Anika Earsman Maitland Mustangs 5 8
Ella Bendeich Maitland Mustangs 4 8
Jordyn Dewhurst Sutherland Sharks 6 8
Lani Berbeniuk Sutherland Sharks 7 8
Lucy Chapman Central Coast Crusaders 4 8
Sophie Cole Norths Bears 8 8
Tegan Keevers Inner West Bulls 6 8
Zahra Kemp-Tollefsen Inner West Bulls 6 8
Amelia Raidaveta Newcastle Hunters 3 7
Danielle Shepherd Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 10 7
Darcy Faulkes Sutherland Sharks 8 7
Elles Van Der Maas Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 4 7
Jane Dunlop Bankstown Bruins 6 7
Naomi Fanning Newcastle Hunters 3 7
Tara Phillips Sutherland Sharks 8 7
Audra Pasakarnis Illawarra Hawks 8 6
Felicity Henderson Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 5 6
Maddison Blewitt Illawarra Hawks 8 6
Maegan Bell Maitland Mustangs 4 6
Mila Wawszkowicz Maitland Mustangs 5 6
Molly Dignan Norths Bears 9 6
Sadie Walsh-Gay Norths Bears 4 6
Tasmyn Haynes Bankstown Bruins 7 6
Anja Kolodziej Hills Hornets 6 5
Anna O'Donnell Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 10 5
Annabelle Stubbs Newcastle Hunters 3 5
Emily Crampton Newcastle Hunters 3 5
Kasey Vaughan Bankstown Bruins 7 5
Luisa Kaihea Illawarra Hawks 8 5
Peta Collard Sutherland Sharks 7 5
Sarah Cooper Newcastle Hunters 2 5
Sophie Williams Maitland Mustangs 3 5
Wendy Woodward Hills Hornets 8 5
Xanthe Fitzgerald Central Coast Crusaders 9 5
Angelina Morison Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 8 4
Elise St John Newcastle Hunters 3 4
Ella Dent Illawarra Hawks 8 4
Jessica Relf Newcastle Hunters 3 4
Jessie Tonna Bankstown Bruins 6 4
Katrina Robson Norths Bears 5 4
Nicola Sainsbury Norths Bears 7 4
Tegan Hickey Inner West Bulls 5 4
Hayley Fell Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 1 3
Josie Chick Newcastle Hunters 1 3
Natasha Cabrera Bankstown Bruins 1 3
Rosanna Jennings Newcastle Hunters 3 3
Sienna Morison Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 8 3
Jasmine Poulikakos Inner West Bulls 1 2
Johanna Titus Bankstown Bruins 1 2
Kelly Bowden Maitland Mustangs 3 2
Olivia Hatch Norths Bears 5 2
Samantha Mcglashan Illawarra Hawks 8 2
Alice Haddon Bankstown Bruins 3 1
Elle Carroll Newcastle Hunters 1 1
Emily Foy Newcastle Hunters 2 1
Georgia Genner Illawarra Hawks 4 1
Holly Handley Central Coast Crusaders 5 1
Kate Kingham Newcastle Hunters 1 1
Ashleigh Fasala Newcastle Hunters 2
Claudia Boyle Maitland Mustangs 2
Hadia Moir Central Coast Crusaders 3
Paris Forcadilla Central Coast Crusaders 1
Rachael Mcginniskin Newcastle Hunters 2
Sarina Hashemi Bankstown Bruins 1
Zoey Simpson Maitland Mustangs 2

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Major Sponsor

Waratah 1 Men Ladder

2021 Waratah 1 Men

Waratah 1 Women Ladder

2021 Waratah 1 Women

Basketball News