Fixtures/Results

2020 Waratah 1 Men

Fouls Summary

Player Name Team M PFS
Liam Thomas Sutherland Sharks 10 31
Michael Golding Norths Bears 10 25
Callum Jenkins Central Coast Crusaders 9 24
Indiana Faithfull Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 10 24
James Trustum Central Coast Crusaders 9 24
Jordan Hunter Norths Bears 10 24
Jake Wilson Sutherland Sharks 10 23
Steven White Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 10 23
Thomas Garlepp Norths Bears 10 22
Brandon Bates Sutherland Sharks 10 21
Daniel Sepokas Norths Bears 10 21
Oliver Robilliard Central Coast Crusaders 9 21
Lachlan Anderson Bankstown Bruins 7 20
Lochlan Hutchison Sutherland Sharks 10 19
Callum Norris Sutherland Sharks 10 18
Anatoly Bose Norths Bears 10 17
Joshua Clifford Maitland Mustangs 7 17
Brendan Winstanley Sutherland Sharks 10 16
Kaylan Bayer Inner West Bulls 8 16
Mitchell Rueter Central Coast Crusaders 9 16
Ryan Morgan Bankstown Bruins 7 16
Chris Christodoulides Bankstown Bruins 9 15
Jacob Cracknell Central Coast Crusaders 9 15
Keegan Richmond Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 10 15
Kyle Painter Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 10 15
Bailey Musulin Sutherland Sharks 9 14
Christian Jurlina Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 9 14
Cooper Wilks Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 10 14
Jayden Hodgson Central Coast Crusaders 8 14
Matthew Kenyon Central Coast Crusaders 6 14
Alexander Foster Bankstown Bruins 9 13
James Maccann Sutherland Sharks 10 13
Nathaniel Musters Bankstown Bruins 8 13
Nicko Timonera Bankstown Bruins 9 13
Thomas Akamarmoi Central Coast Crusaders 9 13
William Bates Central Coast Crusaders 9 13
Abe Bulgin Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 9 12
Jay Cole Maitland Mustangs 7 12
Joshua Pain Norths Bears 9 12
William Howell Newcastle Hunters 7 12
Chier Maker Newcastle Hunters 7 11
Kevin White Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 5 11
Lachlan Dent Norths Bears 7 11
Linden Smith-Hyde Inner West Bulls 8 11
Nicholas Blair Norths Bears 6 11
Nicolas Feng Sutherland Sharks 10 11
Reggie Ridlen Inner West Bulls 8 11
Samuel Huggins Maitland Mustangs 7 11
Benjamin Fakira Inner West Bulls 8 10
Daniel Young Norths Bears 9 10
Myles Cherry Newcastle Hunters 7 10
Sam Froling Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 6 10
Tye Mcgann Central Coast Crusaders 9 10
Craig Moller Inner West Bulls 8 9
Riley Markovich Maitland Mustangs 7 9
William Hickey Inner West Bulls 6 9
Daniel Kickert Inner West Bulls 5 8
Jackson Simkovic Inner West Bulls 8 8
Johnny Crnogorac Inner West Bulls 8 8
Matthew Johnston Central Coast Crusaders 6 8
Sam Christodoulides Bankstown Bruins 9 8
Evan Apolony Sutherland Sharks 10 7
Gerard Martin Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 4 7
Jack Edwards Maitland Mustangs 7 7
Jaidyn Goodwin Newcastle Hunters 7 7
Kaia Isaac Maitland Mustangs 4 7
Keanu Reed Bankstown Bruins 8 7
Lachlan Beavis Maitland Mustangs 6 7
Ben O'Neill Inner West Bulls 7 6
Christopher Vera Bankstown Bruins 9 6
Hunter Madden Norths Bears 3 6
Jacob Foy Newcastle Hunters 6 6
Joshua Chapman Norths Bears 9 6
Lonnie Funderburke Newcastle Hunters 7 6
Cale Bulgin Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 10 5
Eric Mcalister Canberra Gunners 2 5
Iain Morison Canberra Gunners 1 5
Jack Lopez Bankstown Bruins 7 5
Lachlan Kirwan Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 9 5
Samuel Pares Penrith Panthers 1 5
Aaron Waban Bankstown Bruins 7 4
Alexander Clinton Newcastle Hunters 7 4
Jack Robilliard Central Coast Crusaders 7 4
Jayden Gibbeson Sutherland Sharks 10 4
Kostadin Stojanovski Sydney Comets 1 4
Mitchell Cullen Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 9 4
Nicholas Jackson Canberra Gunners 2 4
Shaun Mills Canberra Gunners 2 4
Darcy Emery Sydney Comets 1 3
Edward Finlayson Inner West Bulls 7 3
Hunter Clarke Centre of Excellence 1 3
James Toohey Canberra Gunners 2 3
Jock Jensen Inner West Bulls 5 3
Robert Moore Norths Bears 9 3
Thomas Commins Canberra Gunners 2 3
Thomas Dawson Newcastle Hunters 5 3
Adam Gavranich Canberra Gunners 2 2
Connor Edwards Maitland Mustangs 7 2
Daniel Hill Sydney Comets 1 2
Daniel Pitcher Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 1 2
Darcy Malone Canberra Gunners 1 2
Dhal Fieg Canberra Gunners 2 2
Glenn Morrison Canberra Gunners 1 2
Goran Veg Penrith Panthers 1 2
Indiana Faithfull Sydney Comets 1 2
Jackson Gogoll Sutherland Sharks 8 2
Jackson Simkovic Sydney Comets 1 2
Joshua Kalwy Penrith Panthers 1 2
Krenz Carlos Penrith Panthers 1 2
Linden Smith-Hyde Sydney Comets 1 2
Matur Maluach Newcastle Hunters 4 2
Reyne Smith Centre of Excellence 1 2
Taran Armstrong Centre of Excellence 1 2
Terrell Turner Maitland Mustangs 5 2
Thomas Daus Bankstown Bruins 7 2
Aaron Lawton Central Coast Crusaders 2 1
Benjamin Jerome Norths Bears 5 1
Benjamin White Inner West Bulls 8 1
Blake Jones Centre of Excellence 1 1
Christian Maran Penrith Panthers 1 1
Curtleigh Albertyn Penrith Panthers 1 1
Edward Finlayson Sydney Comets 1 1
Hammish Loader Central Coast Crusaders 4 1
James Hunter Sydney Comets 1 1
Jason Duerden Maitland Mustangs 6 1
Jesse Parker Maitland Mustangs 7 1
Joshua Bannan Centre of Excellence 1 1
Lachlan Clark Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 8 1
Luke Griffith Penrith Panthers 1 1
Patrick Ryan Centre of Excellence 1 1
Sharif Watson Maitland Mustangs 4 1
Tamuri Wigness Centre of Excellence 1 1
Wil Tattersall Centre of Excellence 1 1
Aly Khalifa Centre of Excellence 1
Angelo Zafiratos Bankstown Bruins 1
Brendan Fattore Sutherland Sharks 1
Caleb Henwood Bankstown Bruins 1
Cameron Day Penrith Panthers 1
Christian Petrovski Sutherland Sharks 1
Cody Drabsch Maitland Mustangs 4
Daniel Garrett Norths Bears 8
Daniel Millburn Maitland Mustangs 3
Daniel Rogers Centre of Excellence 1
Daniel Titus Central Coast Crusaders 3
David Rankovich Newcastle Hunters 3
Dhiu Noi Maitland Mustangs 3
Evan Kilminster Newcastle Hunters 3
Hayden Howell Newcastle Hunters 4
Henry Johnson Newcastle Hunters 7
Ilpo Pehkonen Norths Bears 1
Jack Bartholomeusz Canberra Gunners 1
Jai Smith Newcastle Hunters 3
Jakob Dorricott Newcastle Hunters 7
Jason Gregg Penrith Panthers 1
Jock Jensen Sydney Comets 1
Jordan Riewer Newcastle Hunters 3
Josh Giddey Centre of Excellence 1
Keegan Harvey Maitland Mustangs 3
Lachlan Charlton Penrith Panthers 1
Lachlan Reid Newcastle Hunters 3
Lewis Mason Newcastle Hunters 5
Liam Elton Sutherland Sharks 4
Liam Wanless Newcastle Hunters 3
Loukas Triantis Norths Bears 1
Luke Cassidy Central Coast Crusaders 2
Makur Jongkuch Newcastle Hunters 6
Matthew Gray Central Coast Crusaders 1
Michael Wilson Maitland Mustangs 5
Mitchell Brown Canberra Gunners 1
Mitchell Sultana Hills Hornets 4
Nicholas Kingham Newcastle Hunters 3
Pietro Badalassi Canberra Gunners 1
Robert Simonovski Sutherland Sharks 1
Ryan Abbott Sydney Comets 1
Sean Trostel Bankstown Bruins 1
Shareef Saipaia Bankstown Bruins 1
Stuart Brown Maitland Mustangs 3
Tai Wynyard Maitland Mustangs 3
Taiga Cantor Maitland Mustangs 3
Trace Evans Newcastle Hunters 6
Tyler Fry Maitland Mustangs 3
Vishaal Behari Bankstown Bruins 1
Will Cranston-Lown Central Coast Crusaders 1

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Major Sponsor

Waratah 1 Men Ladder

2021 Waratah 1 Men

Waratah 1 Women Ladder

2021 Waratah 1 Women

Basketball News