Fixtures/Results Pre2020

2019 Brisbane Juniors Under 13 Girls - Division 1

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Aaliyah Miller SPR 10
Abbey Cutts MTG 14
Abby Francis MTG 11
Addie Davis SAN 1
Alanna Dicks WES 6
Amber Storer WES 1
Amelia Hooper SPR 9
Annabelle Wessling SPR 14
Beatrix Messerschmidt CAL 12
Bella Watts MTG 13
Billie Smart NOR 14
Breanna Gault VIC 17
Brigid Gunn SAN 3
Candice Wessling SPR 14
Chanel Pearson MTG 12
Charlotte Ayres NOR 15
Charlotte Polinski SAN 4
Charlotte Russell WES 15
Charlotte Taplin SPR 13
Chelsea Fry SAN 2
Chloe Campbell VIC 16
Chloe Cole NOR 16
Chloe Rogers NOR 18
Claire Wickham-Smith SAN 3
Claudia Dargie WES 11
Crystal Elliott SAN 4
Dekota Baron SPR 15
Drew Davidson MTG 12
Ebony Sotheren-Hatton SAN 4
Eden Douglas WES 17
Edie Mccabe WES 14
Ella Gallichan MTG 10
Ellie Wallin SPR 13
Eloise James MTG 12
Ember Barnsdale VIC 17
Emerson Fox WES 7
Emily Butler SAN 1
Emily Walker SPR 15
Emma Beer WES 2
Emma Stringer WES 18
Eva Sartor WES 17
Fanolele Tuitahi VIC 16
Farradai Hopkins MTG 12
Faye Holden VIC 15
Gabrielle Hirn WES 12
Gabrielle Silk CAL 8
Georgia Huguenin MTG 13
Georgia Mcnaughton MTG 13
Georgia Watterson SAN 4
Grace Batterham CAL 11
Grace Filipo NOR 17
Grace Goldie NOR 13
Gurnoor Gill CAL 12
Hannah Beckett VIC 1
Hannah Healy VIC 18
Hannah Mcnaught CAL 12
Haojia Wang SAN 3
Harnoop Gill CAL 10
Harriett Bridge WES 1
Indigo Van Noord SAN 2
Isabella Hall WES 11
Isabella King MTG 11
Isabella Mcdonough NOR 17
Isabella Petrillo VIC 16
Isabelle Bennett VIC 1
Isabelle Mccaffery SPR 15
Isis-Marree Ellul CAL 2
Isla Channon WES 18
Jayde Thornbury VIC 2
Jessica Bruce VIC 17
Jessica Hendry MTG 14
Jessica Rowntree VIC 18
Jessica Weeks VIC 2
Jorja Griffiths CAL 11
Jude Morsy WES 8
Kacey Griffiths SPR 16
Kailani Bazant CAL 10
Kallisha Kelly MTG 12
Kameryn Bray MTG 11
Lara Wiles SAN 3
Lauren Monson WES 2
Lauren Norfolk MTG 14
Leilarnie Short NOR 7
Lilly Hendry MTG 13
Lily Beveridge VIC 14
Lily Lewis SPR 14
Lola Parthenides MTG 12
Lucia Butler WES 9
Lucy Long SAN 1
Lyla Weeding NOR 11
Mackinley Silvester NOR 13
Maddison Carmody NOR 15
Maddison Gann SPR 14
Madeline Pfitzner WES 17
Madison Fealy SPR 11
Madison Green NOR 16
Madison Pepper NOR 14
Mariah Kininmont NOR 14
Matilda Gillman SPR 15
Maya Hill MTG 7
Mia Carey CAL 12
Mia Tempest VIC 18
Michelle Hourigan NOR 15
Millie Pocock SAN 4
Moana Strano CAL 12
Montannah Fabian SAN 3
Nanise Mugford SPR 16
Niamh Humphrey MTG 13
Olivia Chamberlain SAN 3
Olivia Hamilton SPR 15
Olivia Zaghini CAL 5
Olympia Farbaek SPR 8
Penelope Coleman WES 10
Pippa Douglas WES 10
Poppy Freer WES 1
Remy Fanciulli NOR 15
Renee Plant SPR 13
Rose Kerr NOR 8
Rydah Finney VIC 16
Samantha Carter SPR 14
Samantha Nelson VIC 1
Samantha Snowden WES 17
Scarlett Blackmore WES 7
Seanna Elies CAL 11
Serena Nhliziyo CAL 11
Sienna Gordon SAN 3
Sienna Hamilton SPR 11
Sierra Forsythe NOR 13
Sophie Kalan MTG 13
Sophie Kelty CAL 11
Stella Bouma SAN 4
Tabitha Roberts NOR 15
Tara Bettington SAN 3
Teleah Hennah NOR 16
Tiana Limperakis CAL 12
Tiana Richards VIC 15
Tiarn Neho CAL 5
Tiffany O'Keeffe VIC 18
Tilly Mccabe WES 5
Tyra Bell-Brooks VIC 17
Vianne Stillman SAN 4
Zoe Petrides CAL 2

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

AFL Queensland Brisbane Juniors Partners

Brisbane Lions News

YouTube