McDonald's AFL QLD Brisbane Juniors Competition
Home
Fixtures/Results Pre2020
History
History
Photo Gallery
Rules & Regulations
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
AFL Brisbane Juniors
/
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 9 - West Maroon
Filter by season
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 16 - Division 1
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 16 - Division 2
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 16 - Division 3
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 16 - Division 4
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 14 - Division 1
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 14 - Division 2
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 14 - Division 3
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 14 - Division 4
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 14 - Division 5
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 12 - Division 1
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 12 - Division 2
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 12 - Division 3
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 12 - Division 4
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 12 - Division 5
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 17 Girls - Division 1
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 17 Girls - Division 2
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 15 Girls - Division 1
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 15 Girls - Division 2
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 13 Girls - Division 1
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 13 Girls - Division 2
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 13 Girls - Division 3
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 11 - North
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 11 - South
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 11 - West
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 11 Girls - Indigo
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 11 Girls - Violet
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 10 - North Blue
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 10 - North Maroon
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 10 - South
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 10 - West Blue
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 10 - West Maroon
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 9 - North Green
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 9 - North Maroon
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 9 - South Bayside
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 9 - South Localised
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 9 - South Red
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 9 - West Blue
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 9 - West Maroon
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 8 - North Blue
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 8 - North Gold A
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 8 - North Gold B
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 8 - North Maroon
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 8 - South Bayside
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 8 - South Localised
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 8 - South Red
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 8 - West Localised
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 8 - West Maroon A
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 8 - West Maroon B
Fixtures/Results Pre2020
2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 9 - West Maroon
Fixture
Results
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
TIB
MG
A Biddle
Yeronga Red
12
A Sinfield
Sherwood Black
13
A Grzechnik
Sherwood Black
12
A Beck
Sherwood White
14
A Reid
Yeronga Red
14
A Reid
Yeronga White
1
A Mcintosh
Yeronga Red
13
A Smith
Yeronga White
11
A Hoyling
Wests Juniors Tailwaggers
14
A Mackay
Moggill
3
A Scott
Sherwood Black
12
A Wolf
Yeronga Black
1
A Wolf
Yeronga White
1
A Mather
Sherwood Black
7
A Diamond
Wests Juniors Tailwaggers
13
A Chant
Yeronga Black
13
A Chant
Yeronga Red
2
A Millqvist-Dunne
Yeronga Black
10
A Whan
Moggill
15
A Pandey
Wests Juniors Pups
5
A Severinsen
Sherwood Black
11
A Ventura
Yeronga Black
8
A Cude
Greater Springfield
5
A Smyth
Greater Springfield
5
A Rose
Sherwood Black
13
B Groom
Wests Juniors Tailwaggers
13
B Mckinn
Yeronga White
11
B Rawlins
Sherwood White
13
B Guest
Wests Juniors Yappers
14
B Grentell
Sherwood White
12
B Dodt
Park Ridge Green
14
B Cleaver
Moggill
11
B Gillman
Park Ridge Green
14
C Smith
Moggill
14
C Hilton
Moggill
2
C Metzeling
Wests Juniors Pups
11
C Metzeling
Wests Juniors Tailwaggers
1
C Wade
Sherwood White
14
C Gemmell
Yeronga Black
2
C Simmons
Moggill
14
C Vermey
Yeronga White
9
C Teece
Park Ridge Green
14
C Trembath
Yeronga Red
13
C Faulds
Greater Springfield
5
C Koch
Yeronga Black
12
C Koch
Yeronga Red
1
C Mcgroarty
Sherwood Black
4
C Lawson
Greater Springfield
5
C Mcgregor
Greater Springfield
5
C Stuart
Wests Juniors Pups
12
C Toohey
Sherwood Black
12
C Kellerman
Park Ridge Green
1
D Bellamy
Yeronga Black
13
D Lorenz
Wests Juniors Tailwaggers
14
D Taylor
Sherwood White
13
D Jennings
Yeronga Black
1
D Jennings
Yeronga White
1
D Ciobo
Moggill
1
E Stephens
Sherwood Black
13
E Sim
Sherwood White
8
E Ariotti
Sherwood White
14
E Clarke
Yeronga Black
1
E Clarke
Yeronga Red
14
E Cook
Yeronga Red
12
E Hull
Moggill
1
E Marais
Moggill
10
E Dillon
Moggill
14
F Hurst
Yeronga Black
10
F Hurst
Yeronga Red
1
F Collins
Yeronga Black
1
F Collins
Yeronga Red
14
F Collins
Yeronga White
1
F Morrison
Wests Juniors Pups
8
F Murphy
Sherwood White
13
F Moloney
Yeronga White
7
F Nicholas
Wests Juniors Pups
8
F Norrie
Moggill
1
H Clifford
Greater Springfield
5
H Giles
Greater Springfield
5
H Kneebone
Wests Juniors Tailwaggers
12
H Druery
Greater Springfield
5
H Weibgen
Wests Juniors Pups
11
H Wardle
Yeronga White
11
H Mccoll
Park Ridge Green
14
H Morell
Yeronga Black
12
H Morell
Yeronga Red
3
I Tragardh
Yeronga White
11
I Lane
Sherwood Black
8
J Atkinson
Wests Juniors Tailwaggers
13
J Newton
Sherwood White
14
J Connor
Yeronga Black
12
J Connor
Yeronga Red
2
J Connor
Yeronga White
1
J Vogler
Sherwood Black
11
J Weeks
Sherwood White
13
J Kotrlik
Wests Juniors Pups
11
J Westbury
Wests Juniors Tailwaggers
14
J Grikis
Yeronga Black
12
J Fenton-Smith
Yeronga White
11
J Fleming
Yeronga Red
6
J Roberts
Yeronga Red
14
J Edelman
Wests Juniors Tailwaggers
13
J Smith
Yeronga White
4
J Stevenson
Park Ridge Green
14
J Sartor
Wests Juniors Tailwaggers
14
J Lester
Sherwood Black
13
K Klein
Moggill
13
K Pitts
Wests Juniors Pups
12
K Gillman
Park Ridge Green
14
L Griggs
Sherwood Black
10
L Thomas
Sherwood Black
13
L Waugh
Moggill
12
L Massey
Park Ridge Green
14
L Sartor
Wests Juniors Tailwaggers
14
L East
Yeronga Black
2
L Topp
Greater Springfield
5
L Mccormack
Sherwood Black
13
L Watson
Park Ridge Green
14
L Pope
Yeronga White
10
L Estreich
Yeronga White
11
M Koch
Yeronga Black
12
M Koch
Yeronga Red
1
M Nguyen
Sherwood White
12
M Davies
Greater Springfield
5
M Simpson
Yeronga Black
10
N Wilson
Wests Juniors Pups
10
N Silke
Yeronga White
7
O Mahoney
Sherwood White
13
O Hooi
Sherwood White
12
R Brennan-Caldwell
Moggill
1
R Pe'Er
Yeronga Red
10
R Carrick
Park Ridge Green
14
R Butler
Wests Juniors Pups
11
R Mckenna
Yeronga Red
12
R Brown
Greater Springfield
5
R Wilson
Park Ridge Green
14
R Dowley
Wests Juniors Pups
9
S Christofidis
Yeronga Red
14
S Christofidis
Yeronga White
1
S Coad
Yeronga Black
13
S Laurens
Moggill
14
S Shegog
Yeronga Black
1
S Mitterer
Moggill
14
S Dezentje
Moggill
14
S Lockyer
Wests Juniors Tailwaggers
13
T Cude
Greater Springfield
5
T Mccabe
Wests Juniors Pups
12
T Ward
Wests Juniors Tailwaggers
14
T Straker
Sherwood White
14
T Paidley-Nind
Greater Springfield
3
V Ciobo
Moggill
9
W Pohl
Sherwood White
14
W V Hoos
Yeronga White
9
W Faulds
Greater Springfield
5
W Hendry
Sherwood Black
13
W Kearnan
Moggill
3
X Gonthier
Park Ridge Green
14
Z Meade
Wests Juniors Pups
11
Z Schulz
Wests Juniors Tailwaggers
12
Z Pidgeon
Moggill
15
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started