Fixtures/Results/Ladders

Peter Jackson VFL 2018

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Nick Larkey North Melbourne 17 41 6 5
Mitchell Lewis Box Hill Hawks 19 38 7 5
Daniel Younan Essendon 20 35 5 5
Corey Rich Frankston 18 34 9 6
Andrew Hooper Werribee 18 33 6 5
Tyson Stengle Richmond 19 33 5 6
Cameron Pedersen Casey Demons 17 32 9 6
Callum Moore Richmond 14 26 4 5
Samuel Weideman Casey Demons 10 25 5 7
Hisham Kerbatieh Coburg 14 23 3 5
Jackson Merrett Essendon 19 23 5 5
Johnathan Haidon Sandringham 16 22 3 3
Joshua Corbett Werribee 9 22 5 4
Thomas Lamb Sandringham 18 22 3 5
Stewart Crameri Geelong 9 21 1 5
Gryan Miers Geelong 20 20 3 2
Ryan Gardner Geelong 20 20 3 6
Josh Green Essendon 12 19 4 5
Oliver Hanrahan Box Hill Hawks 18 19 5 3
Ray Connellan Sandringham 17 19 2 3
Sam Lowson Coburg 13 19 6 4
James Stewart Essendon 12 18 4 3
Wylie Buzza Geelong 13 18 3 3
Jake Aarts Richmond 16 17 4 2
William Murphy Box Hill Hawks 10 17 1 4
Angus Scott Casey Demons 16 16 1 3
Blake Grewar Richmond 14 16 3
Dylan Moore Box Hill Hawks 16 16 4 4
Harley Balic Casey Demons 11 16 2 6
Jackson Ross Box Hill Hawks 18 16 2 2
Joel Bennett Werribee 10 16 3 6
Josh Porter Werribee 13 16 2 5
Kye Declase Werribee 12 16 1 4
Matthew Munro Werribee 17 16 3 4
Alexander Boyse Essendon 14 15 1 3
Anthony Miles Richmond 16 15 11 3
Jacob Ballard Richmond 18 15 4 3
Jamaine Jones Geelong 12 15 4 3
Jeffrey Garlett Casey Demons 12 15 3 4
Shai Bolton Richmond 13 15 6 3
Tomas Bugg Casey Demons 18 15 7 5
Callum Coleman-Jones Richmond 16 14 4 3
Jordan Houlahan Essendon 17 14 1 3
Matthew Leuenberger Essendon 13 14 4 3
Sam Lloyd Richmond 11 14 4 4
William Walker North Melbourne 12 14 4 4
Anthony Brolic Box Hill Hawks 17 13 1 2
Jackson Mclachlan Geelong 12 13 6 3
Jake Sharp Werribee 15 13 1 3
Liam Baker Richmond 14 13 4 3
Noah Balta Richmond 18 13 4 3
Oscar Junker North Melbourne 17 13 1 2
Quinton Narkle Geelong 10 13 2 3
Ryan Schoenmakers Box Hill Hawks 10 13 5 3
Thomas Silvestro Richmond 19 13 5 2
Andrew Moore Box Hill Hawks 17 12 12 3
Brendan Whitecross Box Hill Hawks 14 12 7 2
James Cousins Box Hill Hawks 16 12 12 3
Jay Kennedy-Harris Casey Demons 14 12 6 3
Joe Maishman Werribee 18 12 5 4
Shaun Mannagh Richmond 12 12 1 3
Thomas Gribble Werribee 18 12 9 2
Timothy Smith Casey Demons 15 12 5 3
Conor Nash Box Hill Hawks 14 11 3 3
Corey Ellis Richmond 18 11 10 2
Joshua Battle Sandringham 8 11 3
Mabior Chol Richmond 8 11 3
Matthew Northe North Melbourne 8 11 5 4
Peter Mcevoy Coburg 12 11 3 4
Sam Dobson Geelong 11 11 1 3
Corey Wagner Casey Demons 21 10 11 4
Heath Hocking Essendon 20 10 3 3
Jay Lockhart Casey Demons 21 10 10 2
Michael Close North Melbourne 7 10 5 4
Nathan Scagliarini Frankston 18 10 2 3
Nathan Smith Sandringham 8 10 3
Nicholas Mellington Coburg 17 10 7 2
Benjamin Moloney Werribee 15 9 6 2
Billy Cannolo Coburg 17 9 2 2
Blake Mullane Frankston 18 9 6 3
Brandon Wood Richmond 16 9 6 4
Gordon Narrier North Melbourne 15 9 2
Hayden Mclean Sandringham 13 9 7 2
Nathan Wright Sandringham 8 9 3 3
Nicholas Hind Essendon 20 9 9 1
Oskar Baker Casey Demons 15 9 2 2
Tom Atkins Geelong 20 9 14 2
Tristan Xerri North Melbourne 13 9 5 3
Zac Smith Geelong 16 9 7 2
Aaron Heppell Essendon 21 8 14 2
Brayden Kilpatrick Box Hill Hawks 14 8 2 3
Christopher Jansen North Melbourne 18 8 8 2
Christopher Jones Box Hill Hawks 9 8 1 2
Cory Machaya Casey Demons 12 8 2 3
Jack Lonie Sandringham 8 8 5 4
Jack Hutchins Casey Demons 13 8 2 3
Joshua Weightman Coburg 12 8 2 2
Kieran Lovell Box Hill Hawks 21 8 3 2
Marcus Lentini Coburg 18 8 6 2
Ryan Abbott Geelong 14 8 6 2
Samuel Draper Essendon 21 8 6 1
Shaun Mckernan Essendon 3 8 3
Alfred Jarnestrom Frankston 18 7 11 1
Billy Evans Box Hill Hawks 5 7 2 4
Brede Seccull Sandringham 16 7 10 3
Cameron Zurhaar North Melbourne 6 7 5 4
David Mirra Box Hill Hawks 14 7 11 4
George Horlin-Smith Geelong 13 7 6 2
Jacob Townsend Richmond 7 7 2 2
Jayden Laverde Essendon 9 7 2 2
Joshua Bruce Sandringham 3 7 4
Mitchell Brown Essendon 4 7 1 4
Mitchell Hannan Casey Demons 5 7 1 3
Nicholas Rippon North Melbourne 17 7 15 3
Taylor Garner North Melbourne 6 7 1 4
Todd Elton Frankston 10 7 4 3
Trent Mynott Essendon 17 7 1 2
Aiden Grace Geelong 3 6 1 4
Alex Harnett Frankston 10 6 3 2
Billy Stretch Casey Demons 9 6 6 2
Braydon Preuss North Melbourne 17 6 3 1
Dallas. Willsmore Box Hill Hawks 22 6 2
Goy Lok Casey Demons 10 6 1 2
Ivan Soldo Richmond 16 6 2 2
Jack Murphy Coburg 15 6 4 2
James Worpel Box Hill Hawks 9 6 2 2
Kade Answerth Sandringham 17 6 7 2
Lewis Pierce Frankston 13 6 9 2
Lincoln Mccarthy Geelong 6 6 1 2
Mason Wood North Melbourne 2 6 1 6
Michael Sodomaco Werribee 18 6 8 2
Nash Holmes North Melbourne 16 6 1 1
Nicholas Coughlan Werribee 15 6 5 2
Nino Lazzaro Essendon 11 6 1 2
Patrick Naish Richmond 20 6 1 2
Rhys Stanley Geelong 2 6 1 4
Cory Gregson Geelong 2 5 1 5
Doulton Langlands Sandringham 13 5 1
James Munro Casey Demons 19 5 5 2
Jonathan O'Rourke Box Hill Hawks 18 5 3 2
Jordan Murdoch Geelong 4 5 1 3
Joshua Guthrie Coburg 16 5 3 1
Kai Owens Sandringham 6 5 1 2
Keegan Downie Frankston 5 5 3
Kyron Hayden North Melbourne 14 5 2 3
Luke Kiel Geelong 20 5 2 2
Mitchell White Casey Demons 14 5 3 3
Mitchell Conn Coburg 9 5 2 2
Mitchell Podhajski Coburg 7 5 2 2
Nicholas Buykx Werribee 10 5 2
Rowan Marshall Sandringham 5 5 1 3
Steven Stroobants North Melbourne 4 5 3
Tim O'Brien Box Hill Hawks 13 5 3 2
Tyrone Leonardis North Melbourne 14 5 2 2
Tyson Lever Coburg 11 5 2 1
Aaron Black Geelong 5 4 1 2
Aaron Wilson Frankston 6 4 1 2
Aloysio Ferreira Frankston 18 4 6 2
Beau Bailey Sandringham 6 4 2
Billy Longer Sandringham 8 4 3 1
Changkuoth Jiath Box Hill Hawks 13 4 2 1
Charles Constable Geelong 15 4 4 1
Charles Spargo Casey Demons 3 4 1 2
Connor Menadue Richmond 14 4 8 2
Dane Mcfarlane Werribee 18 4 7 2
Fraser Cameron North Melbourne 14 4 3 2
Harrison Tanner Richmond 6 4 1 2
Jack Berry Werribee 17 4 3 2
Jack Noone Sandringham 12 4 3 1
Jake Long Essendon 16 4 5 2
James Tsitas Geelong 20 4 4 2
James Parsons Geelong 10 4 2 2
Joel Smith Casey Demons 9 4 1 2
Jonathon Ceglar Box Hill Hawks 4 4 2 2
Josh Fox Coburg 8 4 1
Lachlan Mirams North Melbourne 5 4 3
Luke Collins Essendon 4 4 1
Luke Tynan Port Melbourne 19 4 4 1
Marc Pittonet Box Hill Hawks 18 4 9 1
Mark Orr Coburg 6 4 2
Matthew La Fontaine Frankston 9 4 1 2
Mitch King Casey Demons 14 4 1 1
Nathan Boucher Box Hill Hawks 5 4 1 3
Nick Hogan North Melbourne 11 4 2
Patrick Mckenna Casey Demons 9 4 2
Ryan Bathie Richmond 5 4 2
Sam Binion Coburg 4 4 1 1
Sebastian Williams Frankston 9 4 1 2
Thomas Goodwin Coburg 15 4 3 1
Thomas Maloney Box Hill Hawks 10 4 2
William Fordham Frankston 16 4 10 1
William Langford Box Hill Hawks 7 4 1 2
Aaron Francis Essendon 14 3 6 1
Adam Swierzbiolek Coburg 6 3 1 2
Benjamin Paton Sandringham 13 3 5 2
Brenton Rees Werribee 5 3 1
Charlie Thompson Richmond 6 3 1 2
Corey Maynard Casey Demons 3 3 1
Damandeep Aujla Coburg 5 3 1 2
Daniel Rioli Richmond 4 3 1 2
Darren Minchington Sandringham 6 3 3 2
Dean Kent Casey Demons 5 3 1 3
Declan Keilty Casey Demons 20 3 9 2
Declan Mountford North Melbourne 6 3 3 2
Jack Billings Sandringham 1 3 1 3
Jake Mcqueen Essendon 11 3 1 2
James Belo Coburg 11 3 1 1
Jarryd Pertzel Frankston 3 3 2
Jordan Keras Geelong 14 3 5 1
Jordon Cunico Geelong 6 3 4 2
Kyle Langford Essendon 4 3 3 1
Lachlan Gill-Renouf Frankston 16 3 5 1
Lochlan Dickson Coburg 18 3 9 2
Louis Pinnuck Werribee 9 3 1
Luke Davies - Uniacke North Melbourne 11 3 5 1
Mason Redman Essendon 6 3 4 1
Mitchell Gent Casey Demons 13 3 2 1
Mitchell Mccarthy Frankston 11 3 1 1
Nathan Drummond Richmond 7 3 2 1
Nathan Gardiner Frankston 4 3 2
Nathan Hrovat North Melbourne 5 3 2 2
Robert Turnbull Frankston 9 3 1 3
Samuel Siggins Geelong 10 3 1
Samuel Simpson Geelong 13