Fixtures/Results/Ladders

VFL Women's

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G AG
Moana Hope St Kilda 20 106 5.30
Katie Brennan Darebin 20 84 4.20
Darcy Vescio Darebin 19 47 2.47
Jasmine Garner St Kilda 20 41 2.05
Jessica Duffin Diamond Creek 17 40 2.35
Lauren Arnell Darebin 19 37 1.95
Christina Bernardi Diamond Creek 16 33 2.06
Jessica Anderson Melbourne Uni 18 32 1.78
Emma Kearney Melbourne Uni 20 29 1.45
Daisy Pearce Darebin 19 27 1.42
Kaitlyn Ashmore Melbourne Uni 21 27 1.29
Kirsten Mcleod Cranbourne 18 27 1.50
Alexandra Quigley VU Western Spurs 18 25 1.39
Ellie Blackburn Melbourne Uni 20 24 1.20
Georgia Hammond Darebin 12 23 1.92
Jessica Francke VU Western Spurs 17 23 1.35
Kylie Nicolaci VU Western Spurs 18 23 1.28
Emma Hall Seaford 16 22 1.38
Louise Stephenson Melbourne Uni 21 22 1.05
Deanna Berry Melbourne Uni 14 21 1.50
Emily Gilder St Kilda 16 18 1.12
Jane Lange Darebin 19 18 0.95
Bianca Jakobsson Cranbourne 18 17 0.94
Gabriella Pound Melbourne Uni 20 16 0.80
Ainslie Kemp VU Western Spurs 18 15 0.83
Danielle Lawrence Seaford 18 15 0.83
Lucy Degroot Geelong 18 15 0.83
Stephanie Simpson Darebin 10 15 1.50
Brianna Davey St Kilda 20 14 0.70
Hayley Wildes Cranbourne 18 14 0.78
Lauren Pearce Darebin 16 14 0.88
Stephanie Chiocci Diamond Creek 17 14 0.82
Alexandra Fato VU Western Spurs 17 13 0.76
Ashleigh Gunn VU Western Spurs 18 13 0.72
Tamara Hyett St Kilda 19 12 0.63
Alyssa Mifsud VU Western Spurs 18 11 0.61
Brittany Grech Diamond Creek 12 11 0.92
Michelle Fedele Geelong 16 11 0.69
Richelle Cranston Geelong 14 11 0.79
Tilly Lucas-Rodd St Kilda 20 11 0.55
Hannah Ibrahim Melbourne Uni 20 10 0.50
Meghan Mcdonald Darebin 19 10 0.53
Sian Wilson Melbourne Uni 14 10 0.71
Amelia Barden Diamond Creek 13 9 0.69
Elise O'Dea Darebin 16 9 0.56
Karen Paxman Darebin 18 9 0.50
Melissa Kuys Knox 16 9 0.56
Carly Bury Seaford 18 8 0.44
Catherine Phillips Melbourne Uni 7 8 1.14
Georgia Harris St Kilda 18 8 0.44
Karly Tapner Melbourne Uni 12 8 0.67
Katelyn Cox Seaford 12 8 0.67
Maddie Boyd Geelong 17 8 0.47
Alicia Eva Melbourne Uni 15 7 0.47
Katherine Gillespie-Jones Seaford 18 7 0.39
Lauren Brazzale Diamond Creek 18 7 0.39
Phoebe Mcwilliams St Kilda 16 7 0.44
Catherine O'Bryan Melbourne Uni 18 6 0.33
Courtney Clarkson Cranbourne 12 6 0.50
Jas Rolland Seaford 17 6 0.35
Jasmine Grierson Cranbourne 4 6 1.50
Jessica Dal Pos Darebin 17 6 0.35
Marlee Tatham Cranbourne 18 6 0.33
Bree White VU Western Spurs 17 5 0.29
Cheryl Degroot Geelong 17 5 0.29
Karly Cobern Diamond Creek 17 5 0.29
Kayla Moore St Kilda 12 5 0.42
Nicole Callinan Darebin 17 5 0.29
Nicole Hildebrand Melbourne Uni 19 5 0.26
Riley Shapter Geelong 16 5 0.31
Sarah Hosking Seaford 18 5 0.28
Stacey Conway Seaford 18 5 0.28
Tayla Gordon Geelong 12 5 0.42
Alexandra Dockery VU Western Spurs 18 4 0.22
Bianca Richmond Diamond Creek 16 4 0.25
Brooke Lochland Melbourne Uni 15 4 0.27
Caroline Hardeman VU Western Spurs 18 4 0.22
Chelsea Moscript Melbourne Uni 9 4 0.44
Dana Debondt Knox 18 4 0.22
Emily Mcilvena Knox 18 4 0.22
Jessica Hosking Seaford 8 4 0.50
Kim Ebb Seaford 17 4 0.24
Kirsty Lamb Diamond Creek 7 4 0.57
Lana Bonnet Seaford 18 4 0.22
Michaela Manning Cranbourne 7 4 0.57
Natalie Exon Darebin 6 4 0.67
Natalie Plane Seaford 12 4 0.33
Qwai Sibbald Diamond Creek 15 4 0.27
Shae Audley Diamond Creek 9 4 0.44
Sinead Omahony Melbourne Uni 10 4 0.40
Alexandra Whitehead St Kilda 16 3 0.19
Amanda Tessari VU Western Spurs 10 3 0.30
Ashleigh Guest VU Western Spurs 18 3 0.17
Brittany Bonnici St Kilda 4 3 0.75
Carlee Portlock St Kilda 16 3 0.19
Cassandra Papadopoulos Knox 18 3 0.17
Janet Sullivan Cranbourne 5 3 0.60
Jenna Bruton St Kilda 20 3 0.15
Jess Gardner St Kilda 19 3 0.16
Josephine Smith Eastern Devils 14 3 0.21
Lily Mithen Geelong 12 3 0.25
Lisa Williams Diamond Creek 18 3 0.17
Madeline Keryk Melbourne Uni 19 3 0.16
Melissa Hickey Darebin 17 3 0.18
Naomi Ferres VU Western Spurs 18 3 0.17
Sarah Chapman St Kilda 17 3 0.18
Sarah Hammond Darebin 17 3 0.18
Sarah Lampard VU Western Spurs 14 3 0.21
Shayla Marsh Cranbourne 4 3 0.75
Taylor Mesiti VU Western Spurs 7 3 0.43
Alicia Janz Melbourne Uni 12 2 0.17
Alison Downie Diamond Creek 14 2 0.14
Amanda Walsh St Kilda 3 2 0.67
Breann Moody Cranbourne 17 2 0.12
Chanelle Slater Knox 16 2 0.12
Eliza Williamson Geelong 16 2 0.12
Georgia Holden Darebin 18 2 0.11
Helen Roden VU Western Spurs 2 2 1.00
Jasmin Harrison Knox 18 2 0.11
Jasmine Maljevac VU Western Spurs 4 2 0.50
Jessica Boyd Seaford 16 2 0.12
Kate Tyndall Darebin 19 2 0.11
Kelly Thompson Cranbourne 11 2 0.18
Laura Croft Melbourne Uni 18 2 0.11
Laura Duryea Diamond Creek 13 2 0.15
Melinda Sands Geelong 11 2 0.18
Mia-Rae Clifford St Kilda 19 2 0.11
Nicola Stevens Melbourne Uni 16 2 0.12
Rebecca Pearce Knox 13 2 0.15
Samantha Smith Darebin 9 2 0.22
Shazi Cappello Diamond Creek 13 2 0.15
Shevaun Hogan Darebin 13 2 0.15
Tamara Tomamichel Cranbourne 16 2 0.12
Tayla Dinuccio VU Western Spurs 18 2 0.11
Aliesha Mclean Geelong 18 1 0.06
Amy Arundel Melbourne Uni 3 1 0.33
Amy Harrison VU Western Spurs 15 1 0.07
Andrea Parry Diamond Creek 3 1 0.33
Ashley Bye Melbourne Uni 3 1 0.33
Bonita Wilder Cranbourne 17 1 0.06
Brittany Read Cranbourne 6 1 0.17
Brooke Patterson Darebin 11 1 0.09
Cecilia Mcintosh Melbourne Uni 11 1 0.09
Chris Di Ciero Seaford 7 1 0.14
Claire Heffernan Darebin 16 1 0.06
Courtney Musico VU Western Spurs 4 1 0.25
Ebony Tannouri Geelong 13 1 0.08
Elizabeth Birch Darebin 11 1 0.09
Ellie George St Kilda 14 1 0.07
Emily Stanyer VU Western Spurs 18 1 0.06
Emma Fraser Diamond Creek 7 1 0.14
Hannah Elliott VU Western Spurs 2 1 0.50
Hayley Munro Diamond Creek 3 1 0.33
Jacqueline Barr Diamond Creek 15 1 0.07
Kelsey Bail Knox 11 1 0.09
Leah Olsen Cranbourne 11 1 0.09
Lisa Walshe Knox 5 1 0.20
Maddison Janssen Geelong 16 1 0.06
Megan Welsh Seaford 16 1 0.06
Natasha Daffy Geelong 14 1 0.07
Nicole Garner Cranbourne 1 1 1.00
Nicole Hales Diamond Creek 2 1 0.50
Norieul Kinross Darebin 20 1 0.05
Rachael Hunt Cranbourne 12 1 0.08
Rebecca Neaves St Kilda 17 1 0.06
Sarah Farmer Knox 4 1 0.25
Sarah Jolly Knox 3 1 0.33
Shelley Scott VU Western Spurs 8 1 0.12
Stephanie De Bortoli Diamond Creek 18 1 0.06
Tasma Ritchie St Kilda 15 1 0.07
Temikka Beeston Geelong 18 1 0.06
Tiara Annear Seaford 18 1 0.06
Tiarna Ernst Diamond Creek 6 1 0.17
Alana Tucker Geelong 9 0.00
Aleasha Ball Diamond Creek 3 0.00
Alex Reynolds Darebin 18 0.00
Alexa Madden Knox 3 0.00
Alexandra Mulcahy Geelong 1 0.00
Alexandra Saundry Melbourne Uni 5 0.00
Alice Barfoot Cranbourne 9 0.00
Alice Pratt Geelong 1 0.00
Alicia Heins Cranbourne 2 0.00
Alicia Johnson Cranbourne 16 0.00
Amy Caulfield Seaford 1 0.00
Amy Mccormack Knox 5 0.00
Ashlea Block VU Western Spurs 4 0.00
Ashlee Wilkes Geelong 14 0.00
Ashleigh Bertagno St Kilda 3 0.00
Ashleigh Fennell Cranbourne 11 0.00
Aysha Ward VU Western Spurs 5 0.00
Bailey Hunt Melbourne Uni 15 0.00
Bianca Jones Seaford 17 0.00
Bonnie Price Knox 15 0.00
Brielle Koludrovic Knox 15 0.00
Bronwyn Gell VU Western Spurs 13 0.00
Candice Adams Melbourne Uni 3 0.00
Cara Moody Cranbourne 17 0.00
Cassandra Standley St Kilda 3 0.00
Catherine Wundele Knox 11 0.00
Chantell Theuma VU Western Spurs 4 0.00
Charley Mcfawn Diamond Creek 1 0.00
Charlotte Dillon Diamond Creek 17 0.00
Chelsea Bezzant Seaford 3 0.00
Claire Mckenna Knox 18 0.00
Claire Weiss Seaford 5 0.00
Corrine Cullis Cranbourne 11 0.00
Courtney Dahlstrom Knox 1 0.00
Courtney Smyth Knox 4 0.00
Dana Appleby Knox 11 0.00
Danielle Hardiman Cranbourne 5 0.00
Danielle Pike Diamond Creek 7 0.00
Danni Bromley Diamond Creek 10 0.00
Danni Teasdale VU Western Spurs 17 0.00
Dianna Haines Diamond Creek 11 0.00
Elley Butcher Knox 13 0.00
Elli Keatch Cranbourne 15 0.00
Ellie Macdonald Knox 5 0.00
Elyce Hay Melbourne Uni 21 0.00
Emily Bof Knox 1 0.00
Emily Christodoulou Diamond Creek 2 0.00
Emily Davison Geelong 2 0.00
Emily Wallace Cranbourne 8 0.00
Emma Grant Knox 1 0.00
Emma Lynch Melbourne Uni 1 0.00
Emma Oliver Darebin 6 0.00
Erin Burns Geelong 1 0.00
Felicity Draper Melbourne Uni 2 0.00
Genevieve Lawson-Tavan Darebin 12 0.00
Georgia Fisher St Kilda 16 0.00
Georgia Page Knox 7 0.00
Georgia Walker Seaford 4 0.00
Grace Linke Geelong 1 0.00
Hannah Burchell Geelong 3 0.00
Hayley Anderson Melbourne Uni 5 0.00
Hayley Certoma Seaford 1 0.00
Isabella Farchione Diamond Creek 3 0.00
Jaime Woollett Geelong 18 0.00
Jamie Head Knox 18 0.00