Fixtures/Results

2021 QFAW Division 2 South

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Cassandra Hynes Byron Bay 2 9 2 8
Jaime-Lea Ellis Jimboomba 2 7 2 5
Saraya Robinson Surfers Paradise 3 7 4
Tarin Latimer Surfers Paradise 3 5 2 4
Amy Ella Tweed Coast 3 3 3 2
Aryn Cronan Tweed Coast 1 3 1 3
Chloe Martin Jimboomba 2 3 1 3
Ella Cornelius Tweed Coast 2 3 2
Erin Buie Byron Bay 2 3 3
Georgie Robins Byron Bay 2 3 2 2
Jayd Motum Jimboomba 3 3 1 2
Jessie Keaveney Ballina 1 3 3
Jordan Diehm Byron Bay 2 3 1 2
Kira Bussell Byron Bay 2 3 2 3
Ellie Mcfadden Ballina 1 2 1 2
Elyse Crimmins Beenleigh 2 2 2 1
Jessica Buldurs Beenleigh 2 2 1 2
Kyla Giuffre Byron Bay 2 2 2
Marni Balmforth Jimboomba 3 2 1
Meagen Nay Surfers Paradise 2 2 2 2
Rosanna Vidoni Jimboomba 2 2 1
Shiann Broderick Byron Bay 1 2 2
Steffani Cooper Byron Bay 2 2 2 1
Stephanie Buckle Byron Bay 2 2 2 2
Stephanie Plunkett Ballina 2 2 2
Taleesha Kelly Beenleigh 2 2 2
Teneale Dubelaar Labrador 2 2 2 2
Abby Mitchell Ballina 1 1 1
Alexandra Lee Byron Bay 2 1 1
Alicia Whitecross Labrador 2 1 1
Aliesha Alford Jimboomba 2 1 1
Bailey King Beenleigh 1 1 1 1
Bianca Edwards Labrador 2 1 1
Brittany Allchin Broadbeach 2 1 1 1
Brooke Hawkey Tweed Coast 2 1 1 1
Chloe Kerr Byron Bay 2 1 1
Crystal Fox Surfers Paradise 1 1 1
Elizabeth Muller Beenleigh 2 1 1
Emma Baillie Surfers Paradise 2 1 1
Georgina Alvarez Broadbeach 2 1 1
Grace Mackintosh Surfers Paradise 1 1 1
Grace Robertson Byron Bay 2 1 1
Harriet Symes Labrador 1 1 1
Jacqui Mathers Broadbeach 1 1 1 1
Jade Parkin Ballina 2 1 1 1
Jasmine Fretwell Jimboomba 3 1 2 1
Jasmine Gunnoo Byron Bay 2 1 1
Jasmine Hodge Burleigh 2 1 1
Jordan Troutman Beenleigh 2 1 1
Kate Hayes Tweed Coast 2 1 1 1
Kylie Moore Beenleigh 2 1 2 1
Larni Milne Jimboomba 3 1 1 1
Lauren Procter Jimboomba 2 1 1 1
Leah Patterson Ballina 2 1 1
Lisa Schuetrumpf Ballina 2 1 1
Lucy Jepson Byron Bay 2 1 1
Madeline Smith Tweed Coast 2 1 1 1
Mia Jesson Surfers Paradise 3 1 1 1
Montana Dyer Labrador 2 1 2 1
Sophie Mcdonogh Burleigh 2 1 1 1
Sophie Thomson Ballina 2 1 1
Tallee Bobbermien-Sek Beenleigh 2 1 1
Trinity Ella Tweed Coast 2 1 1 1
Abby Gain Burleigh 3 1
Alannah Malligan Burleigh 1
Alex Statham Surfers Paradise 3 2
Alisha Grant Tweed Coast 1 1
Alison Correa Surfers Paradise 3
Alysha Jones Surfers Paradise 2 1
Amanda Clark Jimboomba 1
Amanda Le Gassick Robina 1 1
Amelia Redgrave Robina 1
Amy Johnston Beenleigh 2
Amy Jones Ballina 1
Annaleise Frank Burleigh 3
Annamieka Jones Beenleigh 1
Ashlee Hemers Byron Bay 2
Ashleigh Barnard Burleigh 1
Ashleigh Whitelaw Robina 1
Bella Grace Robina 2 1
Bennaya Hollioake Robina 2 1
Bethany Martin Jimboomba 2
Bianca Phillips Broadbeach 1
Breanna Evert Robina 3
Breanna Frazer Beenleigh 2
Breeanna Richie Burleigh 3
Brianna Heaney Burleigh 1 1
Brianne Trickey Beenleigh 2
Bridie Laverde Surfers Paradise 3 1
Brigid Hayes Tweed Coast 2 1
Bronwyn Smith Surfers Paradise 3
Caddielia Rose Broadbeach 3 1
Caley Hood Broadbeach 2
Carlye Mills Labrador 1
Casey Barton Beenleigh 2
Chantelle Dooley Tweed Coast 2 1
Charlotte Perkins Burleigh 2 2
Chaya Williams Ballina 1
Ché Kimber Beenleigh 2 2
Chelsea Guster Hogenbirk Robina 3
Chelsea Measday Labrador 2
Chelsea Riley Beenleigh 2
Chelsea Smithers Robina 2 1
Cheyana Copping Labrador 1
Chloe Ackland Jimboomba 3 1
Chloe Shute Beenleigh 1
Claudia Mcclelland Broadbeach 2 1
Claudia Mitchell Broadbeach 1
Coshaé-Danelle Tapsell Surfers Paradise 2
Courtney Seychell Robina 2 1
Danika Goodman Broadbeach 3 1
Darcey Campbell Robina 1
Dennielle Scott Burleigh 2
Eliza O'Toole Ballina 2
Elizabeth Burke Surfers Paradise 3 1
Elizabeth Halsall Labrador 1
Ella Swann Byron Bay 2
Elli D'Arcy-Parker Jimboomba 2 1
Ellissa Gunn Labrador 1
Emily Braid Broadbeach 1
Emily De Maria Ballina 2
Emily Leveika-Beecham Surfers Paradise 3
Emily Mccann Ballina 1
Emma Pritchard Labrador 1
Emma Sweetnam Tweed Coast 2
Erin Little Broadbeach 2 1
Erin Murphy Labrador 2
Gabrielle Kocher Labrador 2 2
Gabrielle Pennisi Ballina 2
Genevieve Stevens Broadbeach 1
Georgia Ashdown Jimboomba 2
Georgia Collis Tweed Coast 2 1
Georgia Payne Beenleigh 1
Georgia Thomson Surfers Paradise 2 1
Georgie Taylor Labrador 1
Grace Miller Surfers Paradise 2
Haylee Wray Robina 2
Hayley Milne Jimboomba 3
Hayley Pearce Burleigh 2
Hayley Stewart Byron Bay 1
Hiwot Emerson Robina 2
Holly Duckmanton Burleigh 1
Holly Thompson Broadbeach 3
Holly Wilson Jimboomba 2
Hope Matthews Burleigh 2 1
India Honey Robina 1
Indianna Taylor Tweed Coast 1
Isabella Dempsey-Ceh Broadbeach 2 1
Isabella Ioannidis Beenleigh 1
Isabella Laverde Broadbeach 2
Isabelle Philistin Labrador 2
Jailyn Goodwin Surfers Paradise 2
Jaimee Lewis Broadbeach 2
Jane Kington Burleigh 2 1
Jane Kirkpatrick Robina 1
Jane Laker Labrador 2 2
Jaydah Clark Jimboomba 2
Jenna Walker Broadbeach 2
Jennifer Craig Labrador 2
Jennifer Fielding Labrador 2
Jessica Johnson Broadbeach 1
Jessica Evans Burleigh 1
Jessica Jones Beenleigh 1
Jessica Moore Surfers Paradise 3 1
Jessica Pickles Jimboomba 3 3
Jessica Schultz Ballina 2
Jessica Wastell Robina 3 1
Joanne Heslop Beenleigh 2 1
Jocelyn Fraser Tweed Coast 1
Jordan Hunt Labrador 1 1
Justine Guttridge Tweed Coast 2
Kahla Bramich Burleigh 3
Kate Garwood Burleigh 1
Katherine Edwards Broadbeach 2
Katie Macdougall Robina 1 1
Kaycee Richards Robina 1
Kaylah Lamb Surfers Paradise 2
Kellie Van-Eyk Tweed Coast 2 1
Kelly Hopewell Burleigh 2
Kelly Houten Ballina 2
Kerryn Gill Robina 3
Kirsteen Slessor Burleigh 2
Kylie Poppleton Beenleigh 1
Kyra Bishopp Broadbeach 1
Kyshaa Venaskie Jimboomba 3
Lahna Pickford Burleigh 1 1
Lani Picot Beenleigh 1
Larissa Schipanski Ballina 2
Larnie Mckell Jimboomba 1
Lauren Bellikoff Robina 1 1
Lauren Hinds Surfers Paradise 3 1
Lauren Young Ballina 2
Lisa Byrne Broadbeach 2
Mackenzie Farmer Broadbeach 1 1
Maddison Mclean Surfers Paradise 2
Madeleine Mitchell Broadbeach 1 1
Madeleine Reith Surfers Paradise 1
Madeline Gault Broadbeach 1 1
Madison Knight Broadbeach 1 1
Madison Furlong Broadbeach 1 1
Madison Mccauley Robina 3
Maeve O’leary Burleigh 1 1
Marleigh Dreyer Tweed Coast 3
Meagan Crump Burleigh 2 1
Meagan Reid Surfers Paradise 3 1
Meagan Woods Broadbeach 1 1
Meg Cairns Burleigh 1
Melanie Vaiese Tweed Coast 3 1
Meraia Chapman Robina 3 1
Monique Sharp Tweed Coast 2
Montana Deshon Robina 2
Montana Williams Robina 1
Morgan Rodwell Robina 2 1
Muriel Watkins Robina 1 1
Nadia Clark Tweed Coast 3
Nadine Merriman Ballina 2
Narelle Smith Jimboomba 3 3
Nerida Barclay Ballina 2
Nicole Guster Robina 2 2
Nicole Mossman Beenleigh 2 1
Peta Warburton Ballina 1
Phanrawee Bowles Labrador 2 1
Phoebe Balmforth Jimboomba 2 2
Phoebe Del Din Broadbeach 2
Phoebe Porter Surfers Paradise 3 2
Prudence Mckindlay Byron Bay 2
Rachel Kelly Tweed Coast 3
Rebecca Goodwin Broadbeach 1
Rebecca Pais Robina 2
Rebecca Templeman Byron Bay 2
Reece Marland Robina 1
Rhiannon Mathews Broadbeach 1
Rikki Bell-Warren Tweed Coast 2
Romy-Kathleen Pembroke Robina 2 1
Ruby Hensler Broadbeach 1
Sarah Doyle Jimboomba 1
Sarah Whitburn Tweed Coast 3 2
Sasha Hinchcliffe Tweed Coast 3
Shana Mitchell Robina 3
Shannon Killoh Burleigh 3
Shannon Power Burleigh 3 1
Sharni Isgro Robina 2
Shelby Walter Burleigh 3 2
Sigrid Avery Jimboomba 3
Simone Bisgrove Tweed Coast 3 1
Simone Saylor-Smith Jimboomba 2
Stacey Edwards Burleigh 2 2
Steffany Weston Ballina 2
Steph Eldridge Burleigh 3
Summah Joyce Tweed Coast 3 1
Susan Manns Robina 2
Suzanne Lane Broadbeach 3
Tamarind Wildin-Snedden Surfers Paradise 1
Tanya White Ballina 2
Tara Dutton Burleigh 1
Tarli Kelly Beenleigh 1
Taryon Agnew Broadbeach 2 2
Tayha Hutchinson Broadbeach 2 2
Taylah Ryan Burleigh 3 1
Taylor Sainsbury Tweed Coast 2
Taylor Young Jimboomba 3
Telena Solien Robina 2
Teneeka Kelley Beenleigh 2 2
Tenille King Broadbeach 2 1
Thea Oakes Ballina 1
Tia Hurdley Tweed Coast 3
Tia Schwalger Labrador 1
Tiarne Macdonald Broadbeach 2
Tina Welch Ballina 2 1
Victoria Wilson Labrador 2 1
Xanique Taylor-Rolls Beenleigh 2
Xena Campbell Byron Bay 2 1
Zali Cheffers Labrador 1 1
Zali Webb Robina 1
Zara Jobberns-King Labrador 2
Zoe Barnett Surfers Paradise 1 1
Zoe Haines Labrador 1
Zoe Mcloughlan Burleigh 1
Zoe White Byron Bay 2

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition