Fixtures/Results

2021 QFA Colts South

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G AG TIB
Ryan Thomas Coolangatta 3 10 3.33 2
Sami Walsh Western Districts 2 8 4.00 2
Jake Langmaid Pacific Pines/ Carrara 2 7 3.50
Thomas Pfitzner Western Districts 3 7 2.33 3
Thomas Storen Coorparoo 3 7 2.33 2
Aleksis Gigovic Coorparoo 3 6 2.00 2
Alex Pettiona Pacific Pines/ Carrara 2 5 2.50 2
Harrison Buckley Beenleigh/ Southport 3 5 1.67 2
Jeremy Gregg Coorparoo 1 5 5.00
Seamus Robinson Coolangatta 1 5 5.00
Braxtyn Hanley Beenleigh/ Southport 3 4 1.33
Griffith Adams Western Districts 3 4 1.33
Hugh Mcmanus Coorparoo 3 4 1.33
Jake Rowett Beenleigh/ Southport 4 4 1.00
Josh Hetherington Coolangatta 3 4 1.33 2
Noah Kidd Beenleigh/ Southport 4 4 1.00 4
Oliver Arklay Coorparoo 3 4 1.33 2
William Kirk Pacific Pines/ Carrara 3 4 1.33 1
William Saunders Coolangatta 3 4 1.33 1
Charlie Elliott Coolangatta 1 3 3.00 1
Hayden Peake Beenleigh/ Southport 4 3 0.75 1
Haydn Young Pacific Pines/ Carrara 3 3 1.00
Jack Fewster Western Districts 1 3 3.00
Joseph Robertson Western Districts 3 3 1.00
Lachlan Smith Western Districts 2 3 1.50 1
Max Davies Coolangatta 3 3 1.00 1
Mitchell Labrom Western Districts 3 3 1.00 2
Samuel Cox Coolangatta 3 3 1.00
Shakir Hammadi Pacific Pines/ Carrara 1 3 3.00
William Chapman Western Districts 3 3 1.00 1
Angus Pearn Western Districts 3 2 0.67 2
Archie Baker Coorparoo 2 2 1.00
Charlie Selth Western Districts 3 2 0.67 2
Connor Garrett Pacific Pines/ Carrara 3 2 0.67 2
Dean Robinson Beenleigh/ Southport 2 2 1.00 2
Flynn Boorer Western Districts 3 2 0.67 1
Harrison Rushbrook Coolangatta 2 2 1.00
James Field Pacific Pines/ Carrara 3 2 0.67
Liam Gower Western Districts 3 2 0.67
Lukas Wilson Coolangatta 3 2 0.67 2
Mason Storer Western Districts 3 2 0.67
Nico Abrahams Beenleigh/ Southport 3 2 0.67
Panayioti Coulloupas Coorparoo 1 2 2.00 1
Rhys (16d2) Dacey Beenleigh/ Southport 3 2 0.67 1
Samuel Gorman Coorparoo 1 2 2.00 1
Tyson Edwards Coolangatta 3 2 0.67 2
Zane Bowser Pacific Pines/ Carrara 3 2 0.67
Carson Johnston Pacific Pines/ Carrara 3 1 0.33 1
Connor Kihlstrom-Ballin Jimboomba 4 1 0.25
Declan Playfair Pacific Pines/ Carrara 1 1 1.00
Dylan Hannett Beenleigh/ Southport 4 1 0.25 1
George Shepherd Pacific Pines/ Carrara 3 1 0.33 1
Harrison Spittle Pacific Pines/ Carrara 3 1 0.33 1
Harry Chapman Western Districts 2 1 0.50 1
Isaak Meighan Pacific Pines/ Carrara 1 1 1.00
Jacob Crook Coorparoo 1 1 1.00
Jake Weir Coolangatta 3 1 0.33 1
Jakob Myers Coorparoo 3 1 0.33
Jesse Harris Pacific Pines/ Carrara 1 1 1.00
Jonathon Cooke Western Districts 3 1 0.33 1
Joseph Cosmo Coorparoo 3 1 0.33 1
Joshua Duncan Beenleigh/ Southport 4 1 0.25 1
Joshua Field Beenleigh/ Southport 4 1 0.25 2
Joshua Smart Coorparoo 1 1 1.00
Louis Thompson Coolangatta 3 1 0.33
Lucas Mann Beenleigh/ Southport 4 1 0.25 4
Mathew Walkerden Jimboomba 1 1 1.00
Rafe Priestley Coorparoo 2 1 0.50 2
Ryleigh Utting Jimboomba 2 1 0.50
Willant Hassell Beenleigh/ Southport 4 1 0.25 1
William Borrack Coolangatta 3 1 0.33 2
William Langguth Jimboomba 4 1 0.25 1
Angus Hodges Jimboomba 1 0.00
Angus Rayson Western Districts 2 0.00
Angus Wardlaw Beenleigh/ Southport 1 0.00
Austen Younger Coolangatta 2 0.00
Bailey Eldred Jimboomba 4 0.00
Baylea Treadaway Western Districts 3 0.00
Bernard Gaynor Jimboomba 2 0.00 1
Bert Jarrett Jimboomba 4 0.00 4
Bryden Wallace Jimboomba 1 0.00
Cameron Burgin Western Districts 2 0.00
Cameron Doyle Jimboomba 3 0.00 2
Chanse Dawes Coolangatta 1 0.00
Christian Milde Beenleigh/ Southport 1 0.00 1
Connor Zienius Jimboomba 1 0.00
Cooper Aves Jimboomba 3 0.00 2
Cory Nettleton Coorparoo 2 0.00 2
David Stray Beenleigh/ Southport 4 0.00 2
Declan Traise Western Districts 1 0.00
Desire Collard Jimboomba 4 0.00
Drew Proctor Pacific Pines/ Carrara 2 0.00
Dylan Foran Coorparoo 1 0.00
Eli Mayne Pacific Pines/ Carrara 3 0.00 1
Elio Giardina Pacific Pines/ Carrara 3 0.00 2
Ethan Franks Jimboomba 1 0.00
Ethan Ridley Pacific Pines/ Carrara 2 0.00 1
Ethan Titmus Coorparoo 3 0.00
Evan Whitty Coolangatta 3 0.00 2
Finley Neylan Coolangatta 1 0.00
George Bowman Western Districts 2 0.00
Harry Domagala Coorparoo 2 0.00
Harry Jutsum Coorparoo 3 0.00
Hayden Thwaite Coolangatta 3 0.00
Hezekiah Cora Coolangatta 3 0.00
Hutton Cross Jimboomba 3 0.00 1
Jack Gorton Beenleigh/ Southport 4 0.00
Jack Mcneill Pacific Pines/ Carrara 3 0.00
Jack Rollason Coorparoo 1 0.00
Jack Shepley Coorparoo 3 0.00 1
Jackson Harte Jimboomba 1 0.00
Jackson Harvey Jimboomba 2 0.00
Jai Armstrong Pacific Pines/ Carrara 1 0.00
Jarrod Fry Jimboomba 1 0.00
Jarrod Fry Pacific Pines/ Carrara 1 0.00
Jarrod Green Coorparoo 1 0.00
Jean Vander Meulen Western Districts 1 0.00
Joe Fogden Pacific Pines/ Carrara 3 0.00 2
Jordan Smith Coolangatta 2 0.00 1
Joshua Corbin Coorparoo 3 0.00 1
Joshua Dixon Beenleigh/ Southport 1 0.00
Joshua Gaynor Jimboomba 2 0.00
Joshua Pope Jimboomba 1 0.00
Kaleb Nolan Jimboomba 1 0.00
Kane Mckewin Pacific Pines/ Carrara 3 0.00
Kaspar Neave-Foster Beenleigh/ Southport 4 0.00
Kayden Nicotera Beenleigh/ Southport 2 0.00
Lachlan Doherty Pacific Pines/ Carrara 2 0.00
Lachlan Merrett Beenleigh/ Southport 3 0.00
Lachlan Ryan Beenleigh/ Southport 2 0.00
Lachlan Walsh-Woodman Jimboomba 4 0.00 2
Liam Silivaai Jimboomba 4 0.00 1
Louis Willmott Western Districts 3 0.00
Luke Taylor Beenleigh/ Southport 1 0.00
Matthew Ferguson Coorparoo 2 0.00
Max Dalgleish Coolangatta 2 0.00
Max Salisbury Coolangatta 1 0.00 1
Maximus Bamberry Pacific Pines/ Carrara 2 0.00 1
Michael Pope Jimboomba 1 0.00
Nicholas Watson Coolangatta 3 0.00
Nick Crennan Coorparoo 3 0.00 1
Patrick Greene Jimboomba 4 0.00 3
Rhys Fraser Jimboomba 4 0.00 1
Ryan Daniskevicius Western Districts 3 0.00
Ryan Grove Pacific Pines/ Carrara 3 0.00 2
Rylee Jakupovic Jimboomba 4 0.00 2
Samuel Carmody Coorparoo 1 0.00
Sean Howlett Jimboomba 1 0.00 1
Stephane Coquet Western Districts 1 0.00
Taj Presser Beenleigh/ Southport 3 0.00 2
Tarrant Newman Pacific Pines/ Carrara 1 0.00
Thomas Brennan Coorparoo 3 0.00 1
Thomas Roberts Western Districts 3 0.00 2
Toby Wallis Western Districts 3 0.00
Tommy Hart Coolangatta 2 0.00
Travis Lavender Coolangatta 3 0.00
Ty Porter Pacific Pines/ Carrara 2 0.00 1
Vincent Byrne Jimboomba 1 0.00 1
Wil Graham Coolangatta 3 0.00
William Crowe-Maxwell Coorparoo 1 0.00 1
William Graham Pacific Pines/ Carrara 1 0.00
William Stratford Beenleigh/ Southport 3 0.00
Zachariah Richter Jimboomba 1 0.00 1
Zachary Williams Jimboomba 1 0.00
Zachary Bond Jimboomba 2 0.00 1
Zachary Hanley Beenleigh/ Southport 4 0.00
Zavier Alexiou Pacific Pines/ Carrara 1 0.00

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition