Fixtures/Results

2021 QFA Division 3

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G AG TIB
Alex Dickfos Sherwood Districts 3 13 4.33 2
Nicholas Guys Zillmere 3 10 3.33
Matthew Ross Morningside 2 8 4.00 1
Adam Peak Morningside 3 7 2.33 2
Kale Reed Sherwood Districts 3 7 2.33 1
Timothy Martin Jimboomba 3 7 2.33 2
Tyler Jones Morningside 2 7 3.50 1
Julian Mandahl Jimboomba 2 6 3.00 1
Kyle Powe Ormeau 3 5 1.67 2
Jeremy Price Maroochydore 3 4 1.33 2
Kevin Tandogac Morningside 2 4 2.00 1
Niga Haulangi Zillmere 3 4 1.33 2
Shane Rogerson Zillmere 2 4 2.00
Tomas Atchison Mayne 3 4 1.33
Troy Moncur Morningside 1 4 4.00
Alex Lushington Zillmere 3 3 1.00 2
Christopher Mihalopoulos Sherwood Districts 2 3 1.50
Liam Carius Mayne 1 3 3.00 1
Matthew Davis Sherwood Districts 3 3 1.00 1
Nicholas Toohey Zillmere 3 3 1.00 2
Reid Dobson Sherwood Districts 3 3 1.00 1
Tom Ditchburn Mayne 3 3 1.00
Val Pope Sherwood Districts 2 3 1.50 1
Aaron Harris Morningside 2 2 1.00
Abdullah Haddad Sherwood Districts 2 2 1.00 1
Ben Long Zillmere 1 2 2.00
Brady Athanasiov Mayne 2 2 1.00 1
Bryce Tomlinson Jimboomba 3 2 0.67 1
Daniel Lubke Zillmere 1 2 2.00 1
Dylan Schoemaker Jimboomba 3 2 0.67 1
Jake Marlborough Morningside 3 2 0.67
Jarrad Pannam Morningside 1 2 2.00
Jeremy Olman Zillmere 2 2 1.00 1
Matthew Hope Maroochydore 3 2 0.67
Mitch Sorensen Zillmere 3 2 0.67 1
Rory Johnson Sherwood Districts 3 2 0.67
Rory O'Shea Mayne 3 2 0.67 1
Sean Massey Morningside 1 2 2.00
Shayne Baldwin Sherwood Districts 3 2 0.67
Steven Morris Maroochydore 3 2 0.67 2
Thomas Booth Maroochydore 3 2 0.67 1
Thomas Ross Morningside 2 2 1.00
Timothy Cahill Jimboomba 2 2 1.00
Adam Fry Zillmere 3 1 0.33
Andrew Thomson Sherwood Districts 2 1 0.50
Benjamin Mcniece Morningside 1 1 1.00
Benjamin Smith Jimboomba 3 1 0.33
Blake Ryan Maroochydore 2 1 0.50 2
Callum Kinch Morningside 3 1 0.33
Casey Veentjer Mayne 3 1 0.33 1
Cooper Jenkins Bribie Island 3 1 0.33 3
Daniel Scott Bribie Island 3 1 0.33
Danny Dickfos Zillmere 3 1 0.33
Fyn Benzie Mayne 1 1 1.00
Gareth Crawford Sherwood Districts 3 1 0.33 1
Harley Orchard Morningside 2 1 0.50
Isaac Oppenheimer Morningside 2 1 0.50
Jack Austin Ormeau 3 1 0.33
Jesse Compagne Ormeau 2 1 0.50
John Prudek Ormeau 3 1 0.33 1
Josh Doyle Mayne 1 1 1.00
Joshua Alford Jimboomba 3 1 0.33
Joshua Mcconnell Ormeau 2 1 0.50
Kaleb Nolan Jimboomba 2 1 0.50
Kenneth Oppenheimer Morningside 2 1 0.50 2
Kodi Dickfos Zillmere 2 1 0.50 1
Lachlan Angus Morningside 2 1 0.50 2
Lachlan Smith Bribie Island 2 1 0.50 1
Luke Macey Sherwood Districts 1 1 1.00
Lyle Orr Mayne 1 1 1.00
Mark Richardson Ormeau 2 1 0.50
Matthew Holt Maroochydore 3 1 0.33
Mitchell Bird Maroochydore 3 1 0.33 1
Mitchell Howe Zillmere 2 1 0.50 1
Nicholas Barling Sherwood Districts 2 1 0.50 1
Nick Murray Zillmere 2 1 0.50
Oscar Dielemans Mayne 2 1 0.50
Paul Leidig Mayne 2 1 0.50
Rohan Mewes Morningside 2 1 0.50
Rollan Brook Maroochydore 3 1 0.33
Scott Marshall Mayne 1 1 1.00
Thomas Simpson Maroochydore 1 1 1.00
Tom Ielasi Sherwood Districts 2 1 0.50 2
William Warhurst Morningside 2 1 0.50
Zeke Holt Maroochydore 1 1 1.00
Adam Snow Bribie Island 1 0.00
Adam Court Bribie Island 1 0.00
Alex Packer Morningside 2 0.00
Alix Verdier Mayne 2 0.00
Andrew Gallina Mayne 3 0.00 2
Andrew Tydink Mayne 2 0.00
Austin Hedge Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Bailee Robinson Mayne 2 0.00
Benjamin Evert Bribie Island 1 0.00
Benjamin Robinson Ormeau 1 0.00
Blake Davis Maroochydore 2 0.00
Bradley Fleming Morningside 2 0.00 1
Brayden Gardiner Bribie Island 2 0.00
Brendan Bagley Morningside 1 0.00
Brendan Creek Sherwood Districts 3 0.00
Brent Mcardle Mayne 1 0.00
Brenton Hocking Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Brett Boyle Jimboomba 2 0.00 1
Brett Ferguson Morningside 1 0.00
Brett Mcgiveron Sherwood Districts 2 0.00 1
Brodie Tzanidis Bribie Island 3 0.00 1
Bronson Kepae Zillmere 1 0.00
Bryce Crossley Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Cameron Sharp Bribie Island 3 0.00
Carl Fitzgerald Zillmere 2 0.00
Christian Milde Ormeau 3 0.00 1
Christian Mornard Ormeau 2 0.00
Christopher Azzopardi Mayne 3 0.00 2
Christopher Brown Sherwood Districts 2 0.00 1
Christopher Davis Sherwood Districts 3 0.00 2
Clint Coogan Bribie Island 1 0.00
Cole Cook Bribie Island 2 0.00
Dale Simmons Jimboomba 3 0.00 1
Damien Morris Ormeau 3 0.00 3
Damien Wolski Bribie Island 3 0.00
Damon Allen Sherwood Districts 2 0.00 1
Daniel James Zillmere 2 0.00 1
Daniel Mccarron Mayne 2 0.00
Daniel Rivers Bribie Island 3 0.00 1
Daniel Stack Morningside 2 0.00 2
Daniel Young Bribie Island 1 0.00
Darcy Parish Mayne 1 0.00
David Cook Zillmere 3 0.00 1
David Morton Zillmere 3 0.00 1
Dennis Fitzgerald Zillmere 3 0.00 1
Dominic Pinder Bribie Island 1 0.00
Dylan Bowles Ormeau 1 0.00
Dylan Nielsen Bribie Island 2 0.00
Eric Noske Ormeau 3 0.00 1
Ethan Cavka Bribie Island 1 0.00
Ethen Mann Morningside 2 0.00
Finn Taylor Morningside 1 0.00
Fitzroy Ovey Ormeau 2 0.00 2
Fraser Heard Ormeau 2 0.00 1
Fraser Jeavons Morningside 3 0.00 2
Gerard Moore Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Grant Wilkinson Bribie Island 3 0.00 3
Grayden Poulsen Maroochydore 1 0.00
Guy Lloyd Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Guy Tarrant Jimboomba 1 0.00
Hai Lam Maroochydore 1 0.00
Harrison Crombie Bribie Island 1 0.00
Harry Gillett Morningside 3 0.00
Harry Marshall Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Hayden Hinds Morningside 1 0.00
Jackson Nielsen Bribie Island 3 0.00
Jacob Guise Jimboomba 2 0.00 2
Jacob Keiller Morningside 2 0.00
Jacob Macgregor Bribie Island 1 0.00
Jak Johnston Zillmere 2 0.00
Jake Butler Jimboomba 2 0.00
Jake Whittenbury Ormeau 1 0.00
James Gregory Morningside 1 0.00
James Merryfull Mayne 3 0.00 2
Jared Isbel Jimboomba 3 0.00 1
Jason Bencich Maroochydore 2 0.00
Jason Lister Bribie Island 2 0.00
Jayden Davies Ormeau 2 0.00
Jayden Peters Zillmere 1 0.00
Jerram Yarran Bribie Island 3 0.00 1
Jesse Brierley Ormeau 1 0.00
Jesse Pratt Maroochydore 1 0.00
Jesse Pukallus Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Joel Campbell Ormeau 1 0.00 1
Joel Quarrell Sherwood Districts 2 0.00 1
Jonathon Bax Jimboomba 3 0.00
Joshua Greig Jimboomba 2 0.00 1
Joshua Claydon Zillmere 3 0.00 1
Joshua Reeves Maroochydore 2 0.00 1
Joshua Shamrock Maroochydore 1 0.00
Joshua Young Jimboomba 3 0.00 2
Justin Harding Morningside 1 0.00 1
Kaiden Russell Bribie Island 1 0.00
Kalani Kliese-Walit Maroochydore 2 0.00 1
Kayne Staff Bribie Island 2 0.00 1
Khyle Borwick Maroochydore 3 0.00
Kiran Verma Sherwood Districts 2 0.00
Kristian Rooks Jimboomba 3 0.00 2
Lachlan Best Bribie Island 1 0.00
Lachlan Settle Mayne 2 0.00 2
Lance Baxter Maroochydore 1 0.00
Leigh Gray Sherwood Districts 2 0.00
Lewis Arco Mayne 3 0.00 2
Liam Child Morningside 2 0.00
Liam Lerch Bribie Island 2 0.00
Luke Allen Maroochydore 2 0.00 1
Luke Duffill Maroochydore 1 0.00
Luke Geraghty Jimboomba 3 0.00 1
Mark Macdonald Zillmere 2 0.00 1
Mark Thomson Ormeau 1 0.00 1
Mathew Hartup Bribie Island 1 0.00
Matt Dillon Jimboomba 1 0.00
Matthew Austin Maroochydore 1 0.00
Matthew Dundon Jimboomba 3 0.00 1
Matthew Gall Ormeau 3 0.00
Matthew Stinson Zillmere 1 0.00
Matthew Toohey Maroochydore 2 0.00
Matthew Young Ormeau 2 0.00
Michael Walker Jimboomba 3 0.00
Mikhael Cameron Ormeau 2 0.00
Mitchell Simpson Maroochydore 1 0.00
Mitchell Kendrick Maroochydore 3 0.00 2
Mitchell Mcevoy Morningside 2 0.00 2
Murray Laing Mayne 3 0.00
Nathan Hogg Ormeau 2 0.00
Nathan Kime Maroochydore 1 0.00
Nathan Patterson Ormeau 2 0.00
Nathan Sauer Maroochydore 3 0.00 1
Nathaniel Te Tau Zillmere 1 0.00
Nelson Daugalis Mayne 1 0.00
Nelson Fox Bribie Island 1 0.00
Nicholas Hunter Ormeau 3 0.00
Nicholas Kelly Jimboomba 1 0.00
Nick Butler Jimboomba 3 0.00
Nick Galvin Mayne 1 0.00
Noah Ramiah Ormeau 1 0.00 1
Oliver Allbutt Mayne 1 0.00
Oliver Carey Bribie Island 1 0.00
Patrick Conway Sherwood Districts 2 0.00
Patrick Greene Jimboomba 2 0.00
Paul Reid Ormeau 3 0.00
Peter Bezjak Ormeau 3 0.00
Peter Hay Maroochydore 2 0.00 1
Rhys Perkins Bribie Island 3 0.00 2
Riley Royds Bribie Island 1 0.00
Ryan Mitchell Mayne 2 0.00 1
Ryan Whitaker Zillmere 2 0.00 1
Sam Craigie Mayne 3 0.00 1
Sam Curtis Sherwood Districts 2 0.00
Samuel Hailstone Mayne 1 0.00
Samuel O'Rourke Mayne 2 0.00
Samuel Summers Zillmere 1 0.00
Sean Calkins Morningside 1 0.00
Soren Lummis Mayne 2 0.00
Stephen Davoren Ormeau 2 0.00
Stephen Nicholson Bribie Island 2 0.00 2
Stuart Brochu-Ward Morningside 3 0.00 1
Thomas Hunt Zillmere 1 0.00
Thomas James Zillmere 1 0.00
Tim Graver Morningside 1 0.00
Timothy Green Sherwood Districts 3 0.00 1
Timothy Wagner Bribie Island 2 0.00
Tony Stevens Mayne 3 0.00 1
Travis Young Jimboomba 3 0.00 1
Trent Cooper Bribie Island 1 0.00
Trent Depaune Zillmere 2 0.00
Vaughan Kluver Ormeau 2 0.00
Wade Nelson Maroochydore 3 0.00
Wayne Wilson Maroochydore 3 0.00
William Howlett Jimboomba 2 0.00
Zac Epstein Maroochydore 3 0.00 2
Zachary Daniel Ormeau 3 0.00 3
Zane Westbrook-Mcintyre Zillmere 2 0.00

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition