Fixtures/Results

2021 QAFL Colts

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G AG TIB
Noah Mcfadyen Wilston Grange 6 24 4.00 5
Ky Nicholls Labrador 6 20 3.33 3
Dakota King Mt Gravatt 5 15 3.00 4
Joshua Young Labrador 2 15 7.50 2
Harrison Tonks Broadbeach 6 13 2.17 1
Lewis Perejmibida Morningside 4 12 3.00 2
Bailey Brown Labrador 6 9 1.50 2
Deklen Faulkner Maroochydore 5 9 1.80 1
Hunter Moore Maroochydore 5 9 1.80 2
Zachary Borrelli Mt Gravatt 5 9 1.80
Connar Robson Broadbeach 6 8 1.33 1
Kooper Airey-Bamback Noosa 4 8 2.00 2
Riley Matons Labrador 6 8 1.33 2
Jordan Williams Maroochydore 5 7 1.40 1
Liam Hude Sherwood Districts 5 7 1.40 2
Matthew Wicks Morningside 4 7 1.75
Archie Baker Morningside 4 6 1.50
Flynn Sippel Surfers Paradise 4 6 1.50 3
Jackson Mills Wilston Grange 4 6 1.50 3
Jordan Michael Maroochydore 1 6 6.00 1
Lochie Howell Labrador 6 6 1.00 1
Luke Cahill Palm Beach Currumbin 3 6 2.00
Oliver Churchill Palm Beach Currumbin 3 6 2.00 1
Adam Gersekowski Mt Gravatt 5 5 1.00 1
Blake Falzon Surfers Paradise 5 5 1.00 2
Cooper Parkes Broadbeach 4 5 1.25
Jack Ellen Maroochydore 6 5 0.83 2
Jake Tye Labrador 6 5 0.83 2
Lachlan Tupper Noosa 6 5 0.83 1
Riley Doyle Noosa 5 5 1.00 3
Alex Fyfe Labrador 6 4 0.67
Callum Banim Redland-Victoria Point 6 4 0.67 1
Cooper Clarkson Palm Beach Currumbin 3 4 1.33 1
Hamish Clayton Labrador 4 4 1.00
Harrison Jones Noosa 4 4 1.00 2
Harrison Taylor Morningside 3 4 1.33 1
Jed Walter Palm Beach Currumbin 2 4 2.00 1
Judd Zeidler Morningside 5 4 0.80 2
Lachlan Harvey Sherwood Districts 5 4 0.80 3
Malachi Dumas Palm Beach Currumbin 4 4 1.00 3
Oscar Doyle Mt Gravatt 4 4 1.00 1
Ravi Schofield Noosa 5 4 0.80 2
Ryan Donohue Redland-Victoria Point 6 4 0.67
Taine Dawson Broadbeach 5 4 0.80 1
Thomas Carey Labrador 3 4 1.33
William Baird Maroochydore 1 4 4.00
Zane Barrett Sherwood Districts 5 4 0.80 1
Adam Johnston Maroochydore 4 3 0.75 1
Bailey Hahn Maroochydore 5 3 0.60 4
Bailey Eva Maroochydore 6 3 0.50 2
Carter Mayfield Maroochydore 4 3 0.75
Chase Collins Morningside 4 3 0.75
Clarence Baird Labrador 2 3 1.50 1
Finley Stanger Palm Beach Currumbin 4 3 0.75
Harrison Copland Morningside 2 3 1.50
Harry Sullivan Labrador 5 3 0.60
Jackson Smith Noosa 4 3 0.75 1
Keaton Hartley Sherwood Districts 5 3 0.60
Kuot Thok Wilston Grange 1 3 3.00
Lawson Campbell Sherwood Districts 4 3 0.75 1
Macklin (16d1) Johnston Palm Beach Currumbin 2 3 1.50
Mitchell Day Palm Beach Currumbin 4 3 0.75 2
Rhien Hall Noosa 4 3 0.75 1
Samuel Pata Maroochydore 5 3 0.60 1
Samuel Rose Broadbeach 4 3 0.75
Will Spencer Sherwood Districts 4 3 0.75
Andrew Stubbs Palm Beach Currumbin 1 2 2.00
Arion Marley Maroochydore 5 2 0.40 1
Balyn Turra Redland-Victoria Point 3 2 0.67
Carter Stephens Wilston Grange 6 2 0.33
Carter Thomas Broadbeach 3 2 0.67
Charles Cole Morningside 3 2 0.67 1
Cian Mallon Noosa 6 2 0.33 3
Damian Martin Morningside 4 2 0.50 3
Deklan Wille Morningside 4 2 0.50 2
Dylan Kennedy Surfers Paradise 5 2 0.40
Fletcher Gay-Brown Mt Gravatt 2 2 1.00 1
Harper Bourke Palm Beach Currumbin 5 2 0.40 2
Harrison Drew Maroochydore 3 2 0.67
Harrison Marsham Broadbeach 3 2 0.67 3
Harry Cross-Winston Surfers Paradise 5 2 0.40 1
Hunter Phillips Surfers Paradise 2 2 1.00 1
Isaac Anzolin Sherwood Districts 4 2 0.50
Jake Secombe Surfers Paradise 5 2 0.40
Jasper Knight Sherwood Districts 5 2 0.40 1
Jaxon Denny Broadbeach 5 2 0.40 1
Joel Mills Noosa 4 2 0.50
Kai Davis Palm Beach Currumbin 3 2 0.67 3
Liam Carroll Wilston Grange 6 2 0.33
Liam Freeman Wilston Grange 3 2 0.67
Matthew Hollier Mt Gravatt 4 2 0.50 2
Matthew Litster Morningside 5 2 0.40
Max Lefevre Maroochydore 6 2 0.33 2
Nathan Field Mt Gravatt 4 2 0.50
Nick Tyson Broadbeach 6 2 0.33 1
Tanner Griffiths Morningside 3 2 0.67
Tariq Kushonda Redland-Victoria Point 3 2 0.67 3
Aidan Bulkeley Palm Beach Currumbin 5 1 0.20 1
Bailey Tome Mt Gravatt 4 1 0.25 2
Benjamin Jeffrey Mt Gravatt 2 1 0.50
Charles Blok Surfers Paradise 3 1 0.33 1
Conan Trewin Morningside 3 1 0.33 2
Connor Chadwick Wilston Grange 4 1 0.25
Cooper Langan Noosa 1 1 1.00 1
Dylan Libbis Surfers Paradise 5 1 0.20 2
Ethan Keramidopoulos Wilston Grange 6 1 0.17 1
Ethan Lennen Palm Beach Currumbin 2 1 0.50
Ezekiel Stortenbeker Broadbeach 4 1 0.25 3
Finnian Raymond Morningside 4 1 0.25
Fletcher Pearce Labrador 3 1 0.33 2
Hamilton Howard Broadbeach 5 1 0.20 3
Isaac Dunn Palm Beach Currumbin 5 1 0.20
Jack Bennett Wilston Grange 3 1 0.33 1
Jack Gersekowski Sherwood Districts 3 1 0.33 2
Jack Sherrin Redland-Victoria Point 6 1 0.17 5
Jackson Graham Palm Beach Currumbin 1 1 1.00
Jackson Hamann Surfers Paradise 4 1 0.25 1
Jacob Garner Palm Beach Currumbin 4 1 0.25
Jake Fennelly Sherwood Districts 6 1 0.17 1
Jakob Main Redland-Victoria Point 6 1 0.17
James Lewis Sherwood Districts 4 1 0.25 2
Jasper Paten Noosa 3 1 0.33
Jayden Liu-Batista Morningside 4 1 0.25
Jeshua Morgan Noosa 5 1 0.20 5
Jordan Keramidopoulos Wilston Grange 4 1 0.25
Jordan Markby Surfers Paradise 5 1 0.20 1
Joshua Hendry Mt Gravatt 4 1 0.25 1
Karter Pinder Maroochydore 1 1 1.00
Kobi Harris Surfers Paradise 5 1 0.20
Kye Reynoldson Broadbeach 1 1 1.00 1
Kyle Moros-Hurlstone Labrador 1 1 1.00
Lachlan Mcpheat Wilston Grange 6 1 0.17 3
Leonard Trueman Labrador 4 1 0.25 1
Levi Fyffe Labrador 2 1 0.50
Luke Jefferies Palm Beach Currumbin 2 1 0.50
Marcus Khoo Mt Gravatt 5 1 0.20 3
Matthew Neisler Wilston Grange 6 1 0.17
Mitchell Bird Palm Beach Currumbin 4 1 0.25 3
Nathan Wright Labrador 6 1 0.17 1
Oliver Townley Broadbeach 1 1 1.00
Oscar Stephens Palm Beach Currumbin 5 1 0.20
Phillip Donaldson Sherwood Districts 3 1 0.33
Rhys Syrett Wilston Grange 6 1 0.17 1
Riley Mcmillan Wilston Grange 4 1 0.25 3
Royston Davis Redland-Victoria Point 3 1 0.33 1
Ryan Sergi Palm Beach Currumbin 3 1 0.33 2
Samuel Mercer Labrador 3 1 0.33 1
Samuel Pettigrew Wilston Grange 1 1 1.00 1
Stell Scriven Redland-Victoria Point 1 1 1.00
Tallis Buntain Noosa 5 1 0.20 1
Tarj Kearns Broadbeach 2 1 0.50
Thomas Cuthbert Maroochydore 6 1 0.17 5
Thomas Mason Palm Beach Currumbin 5 1 0.20
Thomas Pescud Surfers Paradise 2 1 0.50
Tyrone Clack Mt Gravatt 5 1 0.20
William Crisp Sherwood Districts 5 1 0.20
Zac O'Brien Broadbeach 2 1 0.50
Zach Nussey Palm Beach Currumbin 3 1 0.33 2
Zachary Hart Mt Gravatt 5 1 0.20
Zayne Allsop Surfers Paradise 5 1 0.20 3
Aaron Werder Mt Gravatt 4 0.00
Adam Wenck Maroochydore 6 0.00
Aden Conlan Broadbeach 4 0.00 1
Alexander Stocker-Hoida Labrador 1 0.00
Andrew (16d1) Fennessy Mt Gravatt 1 0.00
Angus Castle Noosa 2 0.00
Aramai Cassady Mt Gravatt 3 0.00
Ashton Clack Mt Gravatt 3 0.00
Austin Taylforth Wilston Grange 6 0.00 1
Bailey Gorry Labrador 1 0.00
Bailey Nikl Wilston Grange 4 0.00 1
Bailey Traill Noosa 6 0.00 2
Balin Tietz Maroochydore 4 0.00
Baylee Lucas Redland-Victoria Point 6 0.00 5
Beau Smith Broadbeach 1 0.00
Benjamin Brown Broadbeach 1 0.00
Benjamin Lambert Wilston Grange 5 0.00 1
Bill Gibbeson Labrador 2 0.00
Billy Bougoure Sherwood Districts 3 0.00
Bodie Richardson Morningside 3 0.00
Braeden Cooper Palm Beach Currumbin 5 0.00 1
Brandon Brewster Redland-Victoria Point 6 0.00 2
Brayden Cuffe Noosa 5 0.00
Brayden Taylor Broadbeach 1 0.00
Bryce Longland Morningside 1 0.00 1
Caleb (16d1) Beattie Wilston Grange 1 0.00
Caleb Back Morningside 2 0.00
Caleb Hammond Morningside 4 0.00 2
Caleb Silva Maroochydore 3 0.00 1
Callum Silcox Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Calsey Robinson Sherwood Districts 6 0.00 1
Campbell Lake Labrador 4 0.00 2
Charlie Beech Broadbeach 2 0.00
Charlie White Surfers Paradise 1 0.00
Ches Mcnamara Labrador 5 0.00
Cody Harrington Broadbeach 2 0.00 2
Cody Nieass Surfers Paradise 4 0.00 2
Connor Graves Redland-Victoria Point 6 0.00 4
Connor Matheson Surfers Paradise 3 0.00 2
Connor Stewart Morningside 1 0.00
Cooper Jenkins Broadbeach 3 0.00 1
Cooper Ogden Noosa 3 0.00
D'Artagnan Wilson Surfers Paradise 2 0.00
Damon Eastwell Maroochydore 5 0.00 3
Dane Bruce Morningside 4 0.00 1
Dane Larsen Noosa 5 0.00
Daniel Lequesne Broadbeach 6 0.00 3
Daniel Mchugh Wilston Grange 3 0.00
Darcy Jackson Sherwood Districts 4 0.00
Dean Waschl Redland-Victoria Point 4 0.00 2
Duncan Mccabe Wilston Grange 3 0.00 3
Dustin Thorne Noosa 3 0.00
Dylan Rice Palm Beach Currumbin 4 0.00 2
Ethan Berger Surfers Paradise 5 0.00
Ethan Rogers Broadbeach 3 0.00
Ethan Silcox Sherwood Districts 2 0.00
Ethan White Labrador 4 0.00 1
Harley Crozier Wilston Grange 3 0.00
Harrison Reilly Redland-Victoria Point 6 0.00 2
Harry Gwynne Broadbeach 1 0.00
Harry Walker Mt Gravatt 3 0.00
Hayden Barrett Labrador 1 0.00
Henry Spry Sherwood Districts 5 0.00 1
Hunter Easton Wilston Grange 6 0.00 1
Hunter Mulder Morningside 3 0.00
Hunter Osborne Wilston Grange 4 0.00 2
Isaac Fydler Broadbeach 6 0.00
Jack (16d1) Stringer Palm Beach Currumbin 2 0.00
Jack Bowen Broadbeach 6 0.00 3
Jack Campbell Wilston Grange 6 0.00 3
Jack Kimpton Labrador 1 0.00
Jack Manly Wilston Grange 2 0.00 1
Jack Mills Noosa 5 0.00
Jack Rollason Morningside 3 0.00
Jackson Griffiths Mt Gravatt 2 0.00 2
Jackson Simpson Wilston Grange 4 0.00 2
Jackson Straughan Palm Beach Currumbin 3 0.00
Jacob Barbuto Maroochydore 1 0.00
Jacob Church Redland-Victoria Point 5 0.00
Jae Bath Maroochydore 5 0.00 1
Jahli Brooks Palm Beach Currumbin 1 0.00
Jake Edwards Morningside 2 0.00
Jake Ernst Wilston Grange 3 0.00
Jake Frazer Redland-Victoria Point 5 0.00
Jake Gooch Labrador 6 0.00 1
Jake Rogers Broadbeach 1 0.00 1
Jake Torney Mt Gravatt 4 0.00 1
Jakob Tietz Morningside 4 0.00 2
James Finn Palm Beach Currumbin 1 0.00 1
James Lee Morningside 4 0.00
James Packer Maroochydore 3 0.00 2
Jarred Mills Surfers Paradise 1 0.00
Jarrod Green Mt Gravatt 4 0.00
Jaxon Membrey Noosa 3 0.00
Jayden Milne Mt Gravatt 5 0.00 4
Jed Aitken Noosa 2 0.00
Jed Ferguson Maroochydore 4 0.00
Jed Riddle Labrador 6 0.00 3
Jeremy Gregg Morningside 2 0.00
Jett (16d1) Rowe Palm Beach Currumbin 3 0.00
Jett Clarke Sherwood Districts 6 0.00 4
Joel O'Brien Surfers Paradise 3 0.00 2
John Gander Broadbeach 4 0.00 1
Jonathon Bradfield Redland-Victoria Point 6 0.00
Jordan Hamilton Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Jordan Howard Labrador 4 0.00 1
Jordan Williams Surfers Paradise 3 0.00 1
Josh Lloyd Labrador 3 0.00
Joshua (16d1) Zanker-Close Broadbeach 1 0.00 1
Joshua Beardshall Surfers Paradise 1 0.00
Joshua Findlay Sherwood Districts 3 0.00
Joshua Mackay Surfers Paradise 4 0.00
Joshua Power Surfers Paradise 2 0.00
Joshua Smart Mt Gravatt 2 0.00
Kai Mountney Sherwood Districts 6 0.00
Kai Trevaskis Labrador 1 0.00
Kaine Costa Redland-Victoria Point 6 0.00 2
Kaleb Baines Broadbeach 2 0.00
Kane Gordon Surfers Paradise 3 0.00 1
Kegan Morton Surfers Paradise 5 0.00 1
Kobe Cumming Broadbeach 3 0.00 1
Kobe White Redland-Victoria Point 6 0.00
Korey Dry Redland-Victoria Point 1 0.00 1
Ky Molony Palm Beach Currumbin 3 0.00 3
Kyle Davis Palm Beach Currumbin 3 0.00 1
Kyle Mcnamara Labrador 2 0.00 1
Kyle Winter Palm Beach Currumbin 2 0.00
Lachlan Edgar Broadbeach 1 0.00
Lachlan Mcdonald Maroochydore 5 0.00 1
Lachlan Sheppard Labrador 4 0.00 3
Lachlan Wegener Surfers Paradise 1 0.00
Lachlan Whitewood Broadbeach 3 0.00 2
Lachlan Wilson Noosa 5 0.00 5
Lachlan Zakaras Wilston Grange 6 0.00 1
Lamont Kalolo Sherwood Districts 2 0.00
Liam Wildman Palm Beach Currumbin 5 0.00 1
Locklyn Woolan Redland-Victoria Point 2 0.00
Louie Mclennan Palm Beach Currumbin 1 0.00
Louis Pain Labrador 4 0.00 3
Luca Laverde Broadbeach 1 0.00 1
Luke Gregory Maroochydore 3 0.00 2
Maclaren Smith Wilston Grange 3 0.00
Martin Kelly Noosa 3 0.00 2
Mathew Walkerden Palm Beach Currumbin 3 0.00
Matthew Lombardo Maroochydore 1 0.00
Maverick Wells Broadbeach 1 0.00
Max Cooper Noosa 6 0.00 1
Max Enright Noosa 3 0.00
Max Gardiner Redland-Victoria Point 4 0.00 4
Max Pekaj Noosa 4 0.00 1
Michael Gordon Mt Gravatt 4 0.00 1
Miller Rose Redland-Victoria Point 3 0.00
Morgan Elliott Labrador 1 0.00
Nash Crow Broadbeach 4 0.00
Nathan Andrews Labrador 1 0.00
Nathan Wilkie Redland-Victoria Point 6 0.00 1
Nicholas Gulisano Sherwood Districts 2 0.00
Nicholas Williams Surfers Paradise 5 0.00 3
Nicholas Wright Mt Gravatt 3 0.00
Noah Cleland Redland-Victoria Point 6 0.00
Noah Cottrell Broadbeach 6 0.00 3
Noah Dunstone Broadbeach 3 0.00
Noah O'Brien Labrador 2 0.00
Oakley Wallace Labrador 3 0.00 1
Oliver Achammer Maroochydore 4 0.00
Oliver Shuttleworth Noosa 2 0.00
Oscar Beattie Wilston Grange 6 0.00 2
Owen Mckenzie Noosa 4 0.00
Patrick Brown Sherwood Districts 5 0.00 3
Rafe Priestley Mt Gravatt 2 0.00 1
Riley Jamieson Mt Gravatt 2 0.00
Riley Martin Morningside 4 0.00 2
Riley Young Maroochydore 5 0.00
Ryan Ferris Mt Gravatt 4 0.00
Ryan Hosking Labrador 4 0.00 1
Ryan King Labrador 1 0.00
Ryan Marshall Sherwood Districts 6 0.00
Ryan Thornton Noosa 5 0.00
Samuel Carmody Mt Gravatt 4 0.00
Samuel Gorman Morningside 4 0.00 1
Samuel Wheatley Broadbeach 4 0.00
Sean Middleton Morningside 4 0.00 1
Shayden Millar Surfers Paradise 2 0.00 1
Simon Glass Mt Gravatt 2 0.00
Stephen Hasler Redland-Victoria Point 5 0.00
Sunny Walsh Noosa 6 0.00 1
Taiquin (16d1) Hayes Palm Beach Currumbin 1 0.00
Taj Baldwin Surfers Paradise 4 0.00
Tajuan Bromwich Redland-Victoria Point 1 0.00
Taz Kerr Broadbeach 1 0.00
Thalayn Ryschka Morningside 1 0.00
Thomas Kearney Sherwood Districts 6 0.00 3
Thomas Mcnally Noosa 2 0.00 1
Thomas Sparks Noosa 2 0.00
Tiare Broughton-Ferris Mt Gravatt 4 0.00
Timothy Jacobson Surfers Paradise 5 0.00
Timothy Mclachlan Redland-Victoria Point 3 0.00
Toby Price Redland-Victoria Point 1 0.00 1
Tristan Eva Maroochydore 1 0.00
Tristen Meekin Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Will Coluccio Maroochydore 4 0.00
Will Radcliffe Sherwood Districts 3 0.00 2
Willem Pfitzner Wilston Grange 1 0.00
William Cruice Sherwood Districts 5 0.00 1
William Gooding Sherwood Districts 6 0.00
Wilson Partridge Broadbeach 3 0.00
Xavier Knight Sherwood Districts 3 0.00 2
Zac Maguire Redland-Victoria Point 3 0.00 2
Zac Melling Morningside 4 0.00 1
Zachary Le Busque Maroochydore 5 0.00 1
Zak Clarkson Morningside 4 0.00
Zane Harrison Maroochydore 4 0.00 2

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition