Fixtures/Results

2021 QAFL Seniors

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G AG TIB
Jordan Moncrieff Broadbeach 5 29 5.80 2
Mitchell Scholard Maroochydore 6 25 4.17 1
Harrison Kerr Redland-Victoria Point 6 20 3.33 1
Bryce Retzlaff Labrador 6 18 3.00 3
Aaron Wilson Noosa 6 17 2.83 2
Jonah Licht Mt Gravatt 5 16 3.20 1
Nathan Colenso Morningside 5 14 2.80 3
Sam Jasper Broadbeach 6 14 2.33 2
Will Mckenzie Wilston Grange 6 14 2.33 2
Riley Winter Broadbeach 5 13 2.60 1
Jake Warren Maroochydore 6 12 2.00
Blair Rubock Labrador 5 11 2.20
Mitchell Johnson Palm Beach Currumbin 3 11 3.67 1
Samuel Hilton-Joyce Surfers Paradise 5 10 2.00 1
Daniel Van De Werken Surfers Paradise 5 9 1.80 1
Hugh Fidler Wilston Grange 6 9 1.50 4
Jamie Ivers Redland-Victoria Point 3 8 2.67 1
Jarryd Hill Maroochydore 6 8 1.33 1
Will O'Dwyer Noosa 6 8 1.33 1
Benjamin Thomas Maroochydore 6 7 1.17 1
Brody Haberfield Surfers Paradise 5 7 1.40 3
Jacob Murphy Redland-Victoria Point 6 7 1.17 3
John Anthony Palm Beach Currumbin 2 7 3.50 2
Joshua Connolly Labrador 6 7 1.17 1
Lochie Laing Maroochydore 4 7 1.75 1
Tom Simpson Labrador 6 7 1.17 5
Aj Dawson Palm Beach Currumbin 5 6 1.20
Brendan Telford Mt Gravatt 5 6 1.20
Kobe Tozer Sherwood Districts 3 6 2.00
Liam Dwyer Morningside 5 6 1.20 1
Matthew Waters Redland-Victoria Point 6 6 1.00 2
Max Hewett Wilston Grange 6 6 1.00 2
Nicholas Burton Broadbeach 5 6 1.20 1
Perry Lewis-Smith Surfers Paradise 5 6 1.20 1
Shaydan Close Labrador 6 6 1.00 1
Tyrone Armitage Broadbeach 6 6 1.00 2
William Fletcher Sherwood Districts 6 6 1.00 6
Aaron Highlands Sherwood Districts 6 5 0.83 5
Bradley Lowe Broadbeach 6 5 0.83 2
Connor Nutting Broadbeach 1 5 5.00 1
Cooper Anderson Labrador 5 5 1.00 1
Jake Goldsmith Labrador 3 5 1.67 1
Jarrod Huddy Redland-Victoria Point 5 5 1.00 2
Joshua Brown Redland-Victoria Point 6 5 0.83 1
Joshua Coombes Sherwood Districts 6 5 0.83 1
Matthew Warren Redland-Victoria Point 6 5 0.83 1
Maverick Pettigrove Noosa 6 5 0.83 1
Thomas Jeffrey Morningside 5 5 1.00 3
Thompson Smith Surfers Paradise 5 5 1.00 1
Caleb Franks Redland-Victoria Point 5 4 0.80 3
Darcy Cameron-Reeves Morningside 5 4 0.80 2
Darcy Marsh Redland-Victoria Point 6 4 0.67 1
Edward Mallan Morningside 4 4 1.00
Jack Austin Sherwood Districts 6 4 0.67 1
Jack Harper Noosa 5 4 0.80
Jackson Fisher Broadbeach 5 4 0.80
Jesse Travaglini Labrador 3 4 1.33 2
Ky Mckenzie Wilston Grange 5 4 0.80 1
Lachlan Davies Sherwood Districts 3 4 1.33 1
Michael Steven Maroochydore 5 4 0.80 3
Nicholas Crowley Palm Beach Currumbin 5 4 0.80
Paddy Rankin Surfers Paradise 4 4 1.00 1
Peter Yagmoor Redland-Victoria Point 6 4 0.67 3
Sam Mclachlan Maroochydore 5 4 0.80 3
Sebastian Rogers Noosa 5 4 0.80 1
Shatna Cashen-Harris Wilston Grange 2 4 2.00 1
Thomas Matthews Redland-Victoria Point 6 4 0.67 2
Alexander Rodrick Wilston Grange 6 3 0.50 1
Benjamin Merrett Surfers Paradise 4 3 0.75
Bradie Foster Wilston Grange 3 3 1.00
Bradley Hodge Morningside 5 3 0.60 3
Brock Aston Morningside 5 3 0.60 3
Harry Milford Mt Gravatt 4 3 0.75 1
Jai Fitzpatrick Noosa 3 3 1.00 2
Jaspa Fletcher Sherwood Districts 4 3 0.75 1
John Baker Sherwood Districts 6 3 0.50 1
Jonathan Croad Palm Beach Currumbin 5 3 0.60 4
Joshua Filo Maroochydore 4 3 0.75 1
Kailem Baker Redland-Victoria Point 6 3 0.50 1
Kain Ford Surfers Paradise 5 3 0.60 1
Lochlan Harrop Mt Gravatt 4 3 0.75 1
Marcus Peak Morningside 4 3 0.75 1
Matthew Hambleton Redland-Victoria Point 6 3 0.50 1
Max Johnston Labrador 4 3 0.75 1
Michael Selsby Broadbeach 4 3 0.75 2
Noa Corbett Surfers Paradise 3 3 1.00
Oscar Stewart Wilston Grange 4 3 0.75
Rhys Estall Mt Gravatt 4 3 0.75
Riley Stone Surfers Paradise 5 3 0.60 1
Samuel Mckenzie Maroochydore 4 3 0.75
Thomas Wischnat Sherwood Districts 3 3 1.00
Aaron Maricic Sherwood Districts 6 2 0.33 1
Alexander Rayner Broadbeach 4 2 0.50
Benjamin Murray Morningside 3 2 0.67
Benjamin Sloan Maroochydore 6 2 0.33 4
Blake Erickson Broadbeach 6 2 0.33 1
Brodi Finn Maroochydore 2 2 1.00
Damian Steven Redland-Victoria Point 6 2 0.33 2
Daniel Edwards Sherwood Districts 6 2 0.33 2
Daniel Lanthois Maroochydore 2 2 1.00
Ethan Hunt Palm Beach Currumbin 5 2 0.40 1
Finn Brown Broadbeach 4 2 0.50
Frazer Eaton Palm Beach Currumbin 2 2 1.00
Harrison Gobbie Mt Gravatt 5 2 0.40
Isaac Corvo Wilston Grange 3 2 0.67 2
Jack Manly Wilston Grange 4 2 0.50 3
Jack Whaley Maroochydore 6 2 0.33 2
James Holland Palm Beach Currumbin 5 2 0.40 1
Jamison Shea Palm Beach Currumbin 4 2 0.50
Jayden Holt Noosa 3 2 0.67
Jesse Malthouse Maroochydore 4 2 0.50 1
Joshua Govan Maroochydore 6 2 0.33 3
Justin Currie Redland-Victoria Point 3 2 0.67
Liam O'Brien Palm Beach Currumbin 5 2 0.40
Luca Winton Sherwood Districts 6 2 0.33 2
Lucas Bell Mt Gravatt 1 2 2.00
Lucas Jellyman-Turner Broadbeach 6 2 0.33 2
Matthew Green Surfers Paradise 5 2 0.40 2
Pearce Hanley Labrador 6 2 0.33 3
Riley Easton Sherwood Districts 6 2 0.33 3
Ryan Gilmore Broadbeach 4 2 0.50 1
Sean Ryan Sherwood Districts 2 2 1.00
Alex Mckay Labrador 1 1 1.00 1
Anthony Stewart Surfers Paradise 2 1 0.50
Bailey Hewitt Redland-Victoria Point 1 1 1.00
Benjamin Gibbeson Labrador 1 1 1.00
Billy Hawkes Sherwood Districts 4 1 0.25 1
Blair Ryan Surfers Paradise 5 1 0.20
Brayden Taylor Broadbeach 1 1 1.00
Brent Pearson Maroochydore 5 1 0.20 1
Brett Meredith Noosa 3 1 0.33 1
Brodie Foster Surfers Paradise 5 1 0.20 1
Campbell Aston Morningside 4 1 0.25
Charles Ford Labrador 1 1 1.00
Cooper Langan Noosa 4 1 0.25
Corey Gladdish Wilston Grange 5 1 0.20 1
Craig Malone Mt Gravatt 3 1 0.33 3
Darren Tanti Maroochydore 5 1 0.20 2
David Lewis Sherwood Districts 5 1 0.20 1
Dylan Nourish Wilston Grange 2 1 0.50
Ethan Mackie Surfers Paradise 1 1 1.00
Frazer Neate Mt Gravatt 4 1 0.25
Gavin Grose Mt Gravatt 5 1 0.20 4
Harrison Fraser Surfers Paradise 2 1 0.50
Hugo Thew Wilston Grange 4 1 0.25 3
Jack Prestegar Surfers Paradise 5 1 0.20 1
Jack Yelland Surfers Paradise 5 1 0.20 4
Jackson Allen Sherwood Districts 3 1 0.33 1
Jacob Simpson Maroochydore 6 1 0.17 5
Jed Aitken Noosa 4 1 0.25 1
Jesse Green Mt Gravatt 3 1 0.33
Joel Baxter Labrador 1 1 1.00
Joel Foster Surfers Paradise 2 1 0.50
Joel Leahy Mt Gravatt 3 1 0.33 1
Jordan Daniel Maroochydore 3 1 0.33
Joseph Murphy Mt Gravatt 4 1 0.25
Kai Sheers Broadbeach 4 1 0.25
Kelly Castle Morningside 5 1 0.20
Kuot Thok Wilston Grange 6 1 0.17
Lachlan Nixon-Smith Wilston Grange 6 1 0.17 2
Lachlan Torpy Palm Beach Currumbin 2 1 0.50
Leigh Osborne Labrador 5 1 0.20 1
Liam Jacka Maroochydore 6 1 0.17
Luke Mitchell Sherwood Districts 4 1 0.25 3
Luke O'Sullivan Mt Gravatt 5 1 0.20 3
Mackinnon Johnston Noosa 6 1 0.17
Mathew Freeman Labrador 3 1 0.33 1
Matthew Little Broadbeach 2 1 0.50
Maxwell Gambell Mt Gravatt 2 1 0.50
Myles Jewell Surfers Paradise 2 1 0.50
Nash Stevenson Wilston Grange 1 1 1.00 1
Patrick Cockerill Wilston Grange 6 1 0.17 1
Patrick Turner Labrador 1 1 1.00
Reece Toye Wilston Grange 1 1 1.00
Samuel Godfrey Morningside 4 1 0.25 2
Scott Miller Redland-Victoria Point 6 1 0.17 1
Tarj Townson Mt Gravatt 2 1 0.50
Teejay Halkias Morningside 2 1 0.50
Thomas Betson Broadbeach 1 1 1.00 1
Thomas Reeves Labrador 6 1 0.17 2
Tom Salter Redland-Victoria Point 5 1 0.20 2
William Bella Palm Beach Currumbin 1 1 1.00
William Harbinson Palm Beach Currumbin 5 1 0.20
William Peppin Morningside 3 1 0.33 1
Zac Stone Maroochydore 3 1 0.33
Zane Lovell Sherwood Districts 3 1 0.33
Aaron Laskey Noosa 6 0.00 5
Adrian Williams Redland-Victoria Point 5 0.00 1
Alby Jones Surfers Paradise 5 0.00 1
Alexander Jacobs Maroochydore 1 0.00
Alexander Mitchell Sherwood Districts 2 0.00
Andrew Boston Broadbeach 1 0.00
Andy Hollis Labrador 4 0.00 3
Angus Smyth Noosa 2 0.00
Arnold Conway Mt Gravatt 1 0.00
Ashton Crossley Palm Beach Currumbin 5 0.00 1
Austin Brent Mt Gravatt 2 0.00 1
Bae Gallop Wilston Grange 5 0.00
Ben Guthrie Noosa 5 0.00 2
Ben Kethro Maroochydore 5 0.00 1
Ben Mcinneny Palm Beach Currumbin 5 0.00 3
Benjamin Fleming Noosa 6 0.00 2
Benjamin Collins Noosa 1 0.00
Benjamin Mccarthy Morningside 4 0.00 2
Benji Neal Mt Gravatt 4 0.00
Bill Hicks Labrador 1 0.00
Billy Evers Labrador 1 0.00
Bodhi Uwland Broadbeach 1 0.00 1
Bradley Carter Labrador 6 0.00 1
Bradley Dale Morningside 5 0.00 2
Bradley Rees Redland-Victoria Point 2 0.00
Bradley Williams Maroochydore 1 0.00
Brady Allen Sherwood Districts 5 0.00
Brandon Chadwick Broadbeach 1 0.00
Braydon O'Dea Mt Gravatt 5 0.00 1
Brinn Little Palm Beach Currumbin 2 0.00 1
Callum Mcburnie Palm Beach Currumbin 2 0.00
Cameron Pickering Wilston Grange 1 0.00
Cameron Topping Surfers Paradise 2 0.00 1
Charlie Lang Labrador 5 0.00 1
Charlie Rossetti Morningside 3 0.00
Charlie Thorpe Sherwood Districts 2 0.00
Christopher Murphy Mt Gravatt 5 0.00 1
Cody Harrington Broadbeach 2 0.00
Connor Bulley Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Connor Munro Broadbeach 3 0.00
Connor Munro Broadbeach 1 0.00
Corey Joyce Palm Beach Currumbin 2 0.00 2
Corey Mcguren Mt Gravatt 2 0.00
Cory Lobb Noosa 6 0.00 1
Curtis Marsden Palm Beach Currumbin 2 0.00
Daine Macdonald Mt Gravatt 5 0.00 3
Daniel Charlesworth Surfers Paradise 1 0.00
Daniel Daye Mt Gravatt 2 0.00
Daniel Fleming Maroochydore 6 0.00 4
Daniel Grose Broadbeach 2 0.00
Darcy Irwin Broadbeach 5 0.00
Darcy Prest Sherwood Districts 3 0.00
Desmond Tipuamantamurri Noosa 1 0.00
Drew Mitchell Sherwood Districts 3 0.00 1
Duncan Mccabe Wilston Grange 1 0.00
Dylan Beattie Labrador 5 0.00
Dylan Godwin Noosa 6 0.00
Dylan Lancaster Broadbeach 1 0.00
Dylan Smith Mt Gravatt 5 0.00 4
Dylan Swann Morningside 5 0.00
Errin Wasley-Black Wilston Grange 4 0.00 2
Ethan Harris Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Ethan Kerr Mt Gravatt 4 0.00
Ethan Reeves Labrador 2 0.00
Ethan Sivijs Sherwood Districts 4 0.00
Gareth Hunt Mt Gravatt 4 0.00 1
Garrett Davies Noosa 5 0.00
Gregory Stirton Maroochydore 3 0.00
Hamish Warren Wilston Grange 6 0.00
Harrison Arnold Broadbeach 1 0.00
Harrison Hunkin Redland-Victoria Point 4 0.00
Harry Wilson Wilston Grange 6 0.00 4
Hunter Hall Palm Beach Currumbin 2 0.00
Isaac Hay Surfers Paradise 1 0.00
Isaac Mccrimmon Noosa 6 0.00 1
Isaac Mole Redland-Victoria Point 1 0.00
Jack Taylor Surfers Paradise 1 0.00 1
Jack Donoghue Wilston Grange 5 0.00
Jack Goodall Sherwood Districts 6 0.00
Jack Granville Palm Beach Currumbin 5 0.00 1
Jack Powell Maroochydore 2 0.00
Jack Wingrave Surfers Paradise 1 0.00
Jackson Brumley Labrador 1 0.00
Jackson Bury Maroochydore 6 0.00 1
Jackson Griffiths Mt Gravatt 1 0.00
Jackson Mills Wilston Grange 2 0.00 1
Jacob Aurisch Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Jacob Langborne Morningside 2 0.00
Jaicob Kenny Labrador 5 0.00 1
Jake Rogers Broadbeach 1 0.00
Jake Stewart Noosa 3 0.00
Jake Warren Redland-Victoria Point 4 0.00 1
James Gledhill Broadbeach 6 0.00 2
James London Mt Gravatt 5 0.00
James Royes Broadbeach 2 0.00
Jason Burge Palm Beach Currumbin 4 0.00 1
Jayden Young Labrador 6 0.00 2
Jed Harrison Palm Beach Currumbin 4 0.00 2
Joe Warren Wilston Grange 1 0.00
Jordan Rogers Palm Beach Currumbin 5 0.00 1
Joshua Lys Palm Beach Currumbin 1 0.00
Joshua Searl Broadbeach 6 0.00 2
Kooper Airey-Bamback Noosa 1 0.00
Kurt Mcmahon Labrador 6 0.00 2
Lachlan Mcdonald Redland-Victoria Point 4 0.00 1
Lachlan Niland-Rowe Morningside 5 0.00
Lachlan Robinson Maroochydore 2 0.00 1
Lachlan Russ Morningside 4 0.00
Liam Nelson Broadbeach 6 0.00 4
Martin Kelly Noosa 3 0.00 1
Matt Doran Surfers Paradise 4 0.00 3
Matthew Gahan Palm Beach Currumbin 3 0.00 3
Matthew Lee Labrador 4 0.00
Matthew Thomson Redland-Victoria Point 6 0.00 3
Max Lower Broadbeach 5 0.00 3
Max Mcdonald Maroochydore 2 0.00
Max Nelson Morningside 4 0.00
Mitch Habgood Maroochydore 3 0.00
Mitchell Crawley Wilston Grange 5 0.00 1
Mitchell Hopkins Surfers Paradise 2 0.00
Mitchell Stallard Redland-Victoria Point 5 0.00 1
Nathan Mckendrick Noosa 6 0.00
Nathan Winter Noosa 1 0.00
Nicholas Hay Surfers Paradise 5 0.00 4
Nick Jackson Labrador 2 0.00
Nick Scott Surfers Paradise 3 0.00 1
Nicolas Harrison Surfers Paradise 5 0.00 1
Oliver Burrows-Cheng Labrador 2 0.00
Reed Maskell-Dobbyn Wilston Grange 1 0.00
Rhys Clark Broadbeach 2 0.00 2
Rhys Tarling Noosa 1 0.00
Riley Buckland Palm Beach Currumbin 1 0.00
Riley Greene Sherwood Districts 6 0.00 4
Riley O'Dwyer Noosa 3 0.00 1
Riley Rickard Noosa 6 0.00 1
Ryan Banks-Smith Morningside 2 0.00 1
Ryan Pickering Broadbeach 5 0.00 3
Ryley Buntain Noosa 6 0.00 3
Sam Gribble Wilston Grange 6 0.00
Samuel Hartog Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Samuel Kalbfell Morningside 5 0.00 3
Samuel Pettigrew Wilston Grange 5 0.00
Samuel Weddell Broadbeach 3 0.00 1
Shaun King Labrador 6 0.00
Shaye Walsh Labrador 1 0.00
Stephen Thynne Palm Beach Currumbin 4 0.00
Steven Turner Noosa 2 0.00
Taylor Mccubbin Wilston Grange 2 0.00
Thomas Evans Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Thomas Griffiths Morningside 4 0.00
Thomas Maher Noosa 1 0.00
Thomas Meagher Labrador 6 0.00
Thomas O'Leary Maroochydore 1 0.00
Toara Marango Sherwood Districts 5 0.00 1
Todd Carbone Mt Gravatt 5 0.00 4
Tom Frazer Palm Beach Currumbin 5 0.00 3
Tom Michael Redland-Victoria Point 1 0.00
Trent Stubbs Palm Beach Currumbin 1 0.00
Tristan Evert Palm Beach Currumbin 2 0.00
Trystan Juffs-King Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Tyler Galligan Wilston Grange 3 0.00
Tyler Stack Noosa 4 0.00
William Graham Palm Beach Currumbin 2 0.00
William Johnson Redland-Victoria Point 6 0.00 2
William Moloney Morningside 3 0.00
William Pendlebury Morningside 5 0.00 2
Xavier Mcmahon Broadbeach 3 0.00
Zac Harrison Palm Beach Currumbin 4 0.00 3
Zac Young Mt Gravatt 1 0.00
Zachary Collison Sherwood Districts 2 0.00
Zachary Stanton Wilston Grange 6 0.00

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition