Fixtures/Results

2021 QFA Division 2 North Reserves

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Aaron Widt Sandgate 2 21 1 16
Laurence French Park Ridge 4 13 2 10
Tayne Pilsbury Wynnum 2 13 2 12
Andrew Kouvaras Redcliffe 4 12 2 8
Dennyson Willoughby Kedron 4 12 3 6
Cameron Kelland Ipswich Eagles 3 11 1 8
Jesse Hannett Hinterland 4 10 2 6
Sam Tremellen Kenmore 5 10 2 3
Cameron Smith Moreton Bay 4 8 1 4
Craig Rusby Alexandra Hills 2 8 5
Jake Muia Kenmore 5 8 1 4
Aayden J Dodd Alexandra Hills 2 7 2 4
Dean Forster Alexandra Hills 2 7 4
Joseph Brechbuhl Pine Rivers 2 7 1 6
Mach Mach Ipswich Eagles 4 7 2 5
Steven Rees Kedron 2 7 1 5
William Axford-Wood Kedron 2 7 1 4
Andrew Browne Kenmore 4 6 2
Beau Absolom Moorooka 4 6 4
Christopher Quinert Yeronga South Brisbane 5 6 3
Lachlan Swain Park Ridge 3 6 2 6
Liam Brandon Pine Rivers 1 6 1 6
Michael Williams Hinterland 4 6 1 3
Steven Dewar Kenmore 4 6 3 4
Blake Pomeroy Hinterland 2 5 3
Ethan Cannon Sandgate 1 5 1 5
Jay Drakeley Hinterland 3 5 3 5
Ren Anderson Hinterland 2 5 1 4
Ryan Boden Moreton Bay 1 5 1 5
Samuel Platz Kedron 3 5 1 3
Will Burgess Kenmore 5 5 2
Zachary Ham Wynnum 2 5 4
Andrew Pepper Kenmore 1 4 1 4
Anthony Baxter Moreton Bay 2 4 1 4
Blair Surmon Moreton Bay 4 4 4 3
Bradley Rohde Moreton Bay 4 4 2
Brayden Powis Sandgate 1 4 1 4
Brock Lovell Ipswich Eagles 2 4 2 3
George Massa Sandgate 3 4 2 3
Harrison Lewis Ipswich Eagles 3 4 2 2
Hayden Elliott Sandgate 2 4 3
Joshua Buller Pine Rivers 3 4 2 3
Kai Bottrill Yeronga South Brisbane 2 4 3
Keith Biddell Pine Rivers 3 4 3
Michael Lindsey Moreton Bay 2 4 2 2
Michael Zarins Yeronga South Brisbane 5 4 1 3
Owen Lynch Yeronga South Brisbane 2 4 2 3
Stephen Tillotson Ipswich Eagles 2 4 1 4
Tighe Amsters Wynnum 2 4 2 2
Ben Long Sandgate 2 3 2 2
Brendan Innes Jindalee 5 3 1
Christopher Telfer Jindalee 3 3 2 3
Damian Cooper Moreton Bay 3 3 2
Eli Fowler-Roy Wynnum 4 3 2
Hayden Wilson Park Ridge 1 3 1 3
Jett Roberts Moreton Bay 1 3 1 3
Kenneth Fuller Sandgate 3 3 1 3
Kerrod Wall Moreton Bay 1 3 1 3
Kristian Delaney Kenmore 4 3 1 1
Kristopher Takakis Yeronga South Brisbane 5 3 2 2
Kurtis Ronalds Hinterland 3 3 2 3
Lachlan Hayward Kedron 3 3 1 2
Lauchlan Simmons Park Ridge 3 3 1 3
Matthew Dunn Pine Rivers 4 3 1 3
Nathan Killackey Wynnum 4 3 2 2
Noah Verstandig Wynnum 3 3 2 1
Robert Malcomson Alexandra Hills 3 3 1 2
Samuel Cairns Moreton Bay 4 3 1 2
Steele Draper Moreton Bay 2 3 1 2
Thomas Lampacher Alexandra Hills 2 3 2 2
Warren Ah Sam Yeronga South Brisbane 3 3 1 2
Zachary Sellar Alexandra Hills 3 3 2 2
Aaron Molivas Wynnum 1 2 1 2
Andrae Mackay Kenmore 2 2 1
Andrew Murray Moorooka 4 2 2 1
Ben Johns Wynnum 4 2 2 1
Ben Matthews Wynnum 2 2 2
Benjamin Betteridge Pine Rivers 2 2 2 2
Blake Newcombe Park Ridge 1 2 2
Braeden Coulter Pine Rivers 4 2 2 2
Brayden Duffin Ipswich Eagles 4 2 2 2
Cameron Ferguson Kenmore 1 2 2
Casey Maxwell Alexandra Hills 2 2 1 2
Chevade Hepi Jindalee 3 2 2 1
Christopher Perry Hinterland 2 2 2
Connor Mcgrath Alexandra Hills 1 2 1 2
Cooper D'Elton Hinterland 3 2 2
Curtis Freeman Park Ridge 3 2 1 2
David Bray Hinterland 1 2 1 2
Dylan Borland Sandgate 1 2 2
Ethan Cole Kedron 2 2 2
Harley Hicks Moorooka 4 2 1 2
Harry Gee Kedron 3 2 1
Jack Ross Ipswich Eagles 1 2 2
Jack Spry Jindalee 2 2 1 2
Jackson Fitzgerald Wynnum 3 2 2
Jake Reilly Redcliffe 3 2 2 1
Jakeb Schollick Ipswich Eagles 2 2 2
Jefferson Baker Jindalee 4 2 3 1
Joel Yorston Kedron 1 2 1 2
Jordan Vass Kedron 4 2 3 2
Joshua Lauchs Kedron 2 2 1 1
Justice Kennedy Ipswich Eagles 4 2 2 1
Kehan Parris Wynnum 2 2 2 2
Kyle Fazakerley Jindalee 4 2 1 1
Lindsay Blair Yeronga South Brisbane 5 2 1 1
Luke Png Park Ridge 3 2 2 2
Luke Trenowden Wynnum 2 2 1 2
Mark Gauld Kedron 3 2 1
Matthew Bates Jindalee 3 2 1 2
Matthew Schlein Jindalee 5 2 1 1
Reece Mollenhauer Jindalee 2 2 2 2
Ricardo Cavazza Sandgate 3 2 2 2
Ryan Piamonte Moorooka 4 2 2
Sam Adwanga Pine Rivers 2 2 1 2
Samuel Rynne Jindalee 4 2 1 2
Scott Humphreys Ipswich Eagles 3 2 2
Shane Anthony Wynnum 2 2 2 2
Shane Cadan Pine Rivers 2 2 1 1
Shaun Suitor Sandgate 1 2 2
Shaun Vagne Kedron 4 2 1
Timothy Castley Kenmore 3 2 1
Tom Rolls Kenmore 1 2 1 2
Wade Williams Wynnum 4 2 1 2
Adam Rodgers Redcliffe 4 1 1
Alan Wakeham Pine Rivers 1 1 1
Alex Bowman Kenmore 4 1 1 1
Alexander Dunne Jindalee 1 1 1
Andrew Sorbello Park Ridge 2 1 1 1
Andrew Thomson Park Ridge 1 1 1 1
Anthony Doan Jindalee 5 1 1
Beau Stain Alexandra Hills 1 1 1
Ben Foley Redcliffe 4 1 1 1
Ben Madden Yeronga South Brisbane 2 1 1
Benjamin Andrews Ipswich Eagles 2 1 1
Benjamin Eva Kedron 3 1 1 1
Benjamin Scott Moorooka 4 1 4 1
Benjamin Taylor Jindalee 3 1 1
Blake Joseph Alexandra Hills 2 1 1 1
Bradley Brown Hinterland 4 1 3 1
Bradley Kemp Park Ridge 3 1 1 1
Bryce Matthews Redcliffe 2 1 1
Byron Kohler Kenmore 1 1 1
Calvin Pfund Alexandra Hills 2 1 1 1
Cameron Boon Sandgate 3 1 1 1
Cameron Ide-Cottle Yeronga South Brisbane 3 1 1 1
Cameron Langton Wynnum 4 1 1
Cameron March Yeronga South Brisbane 2 1 1
Charlie Graham Kenmore 3 1 1 1
Christian Lagos Moorooka 1 1 1
Christopher Davis Ipswich Eagles 1 1 1
Christopher Harrold Ipswich Eagles 4 1 1 1
Clinton Mansell Ipswich Eagles 3 1 1
Corey Devlin Jindalee 3 1 1 1
Corey Stamp Pine Rivers 2 1 1 1
Corey Townshend Sandgate 2 1 1
Daniel Gilshenan Pine Rivers 1 1 1 1
Denny Wells Kedron 1 1 1 1
Duy Le Jindalee 5 1 1
Eli Verstandig Wynnum 3 1 1
Elijah King Park Ridge 4 1 1
Hayden Harrison Hinterland 2 1 1
Jack Bartlett Kedron 4 1 1
Jack Bygott Yeronga South Brisbane 3 1 1
Jackson Mcclure Redcliffe 2 1 1
Jackson Shiels Moorooka 4 1 1 1
Jacob Keefe Moorooka 4 1 1 1
Jai Keepa Park Ridge 2 1 1 1
Jake Kolpin Wynnum 2 1 1
James Edward Brannigan Moreton Bay 1 1 1
James Schofield Kenmore 1 1 1
James Wythe Yeronga South Brisbane 3 1 1
Jamie Baas Jindalee 5 1 1 1
Jamie Pearce Pine Rivers 3 1 2 1
Jared Anderson Wynnum 1 1 1
Jared Hill Moreton Bay 3 1 1 1
Jason Fabian Sandgate 2 1 1
Jeremy Allen Jindalee 2 1 1
Jeremy Clements Hinterland 2 1 1 1
Jerremy Hunter Hinterland 2 1 1
Joseph Brown Moorooka 4 1 1 1
Joseph Johnstone Kedron 2 1 1
Joseph Wilson Jindalee 3 1 1 1
Joshua Armstrong Moreton Bay 3 1 2 1
Joshua Commons Park Ridge 2 1 1 1
Joshua Dasey Sandgate 1 1 1
Joshua Mccormack Moreton Bay 4 1 1 1
Joshua Parker Jindalee 4 1 1 1
Karl Graham Pine Rivers 2 1 1 1
Korey Jackson Moreton Bay 3 1 1 1
Kristian Adonis Wynnum 2 1 1
Kyle Steinhardt Ipswich Eagles 1 1 1
Lachlan Bowman Kenmore 4 1 1 1
Lachlan Geddes Moreton Bay 3 1 1
Lachlan Stewart Moreton Bay 4 1 2 1
Lee Bromley Park Ridge 3 1 1
Liam Mcpherson Wynnum 3 1 1 1
Liam Watt Moorooka 3 1 3 1
Lochlan Mcbride Yeronga South Brisbane 2 1 1
Luke Trembearth Sandgate 3 1 1
Michael Pratt Hinterland 1 1 1
Mitchell Merritt Yeronga South Brisbane 5 1 4 1
Mitchell Mullen Moreton Bay 1 1 1
Mitchell Ogle Yeronga South Brisbane 1 1 1
Mitchell Pennycuick Moorooka 4 1 1
Mitchell Tidball Sandgate 2 1 1 1
Morgan Harland Hinterland 3 1 1
Nicholas Swain Park Ridge 4 1 1
Noah Hayes Park Ridge 1 1 1 1
Oliver Wetzlar Ipswich Eagles 1 1 1
Paul Watson Jindalee 3 1 1 1
Robert Anderson Pine Rivers 4 1 1 1
Rowan Sergeant Park Ridge 1 1 1
Ryan Glover Kedron 2 1 1
Sam O'Neil Jindalee 3 1 1 1
Sam O'Neil Kenmore 1 1 1
Samuel Esposito Moorooka 2 1 1
Sean Fenton Park Ridge 4 1 1 1
Sean Mcardle Ipswich Eagles 2 1 1 1
Sean Rooks Kenmore 4 1 3 1
Stuart Allaway Yeronga South Brisbane 4 1 1
Taylor Mccormick Pine Rivers 3 1 1
Tim Ellingsen Hinterland 2 1 1
Tom Hinchliffe Sandgate 3 1 1
Tracey Steven Park Ridge 3 1 1
Tui Nichol Park Ridge 3 1 1 1
Tyler Elliott Sandgate 3 1 1 1
William Baker Hinterland 1 1 1 1
Zac Jamieson Sandgate 2 1 1
Aaron De La Rue Jindalee 3 1
Aaron Edwards Gympie 5
Aaron Roche Redcliffe 3
Adam Irwin Kenmore 1
Adrian O'Reilly Park Ridge 1
Aidan Dipietro Park Ridge 1
Alex Strong Kenmore 3
Alexander Bates Kenmore 1
Alexander Gray Sandgate 1 1
Alexander Kelly Pine Rivers 1
Allan Hebbard Sandgate 3 1
Andrew Richards Alexandra Hills 2 1
Andrew Adermann Kenmore 3
Andrew Coulston Pine Rivers 2
Andrew Fergus Moreton Bay 1
Andrew Glenwright Pine Rivers 1
Andrew Gray Wynnum 2
Andrew Miller Pine Rivers 2 1
Andrew Renouf Yeronga South Brisbane 2 1
Angus Turner Moreton Bay 4 1
Anthony Dantel Redcliffe 1
Anthony Sanchez Kenmore 1
Antonio Bowers Ipswich Eagles 1
Ashlee Campbell Gympie 3
Austin Mccue Kenmore 2
Barry Morris Moorooka 4 3
Bayley Malkki Yeronga South Brisbane 1 1
Beau Brookes Park Ridge 2
Ben Youlten Kenmore 3 1
Benjamin Turvey Gympie 5
Billy Prosser Yeronga South Brisbane 2
Bradley Anderson Moreton Bay 1
Bradley Hampson Redcliffe 1
Brayden Williams Wynnum 3 1
Brendan Hunter Moorooka 1
Brendan Lago Alexandra Hills 3
Brendan Vagne Kedron 3
Brendon Albrecht Pine Rivers 1
Brendon Miatke-Austral Moreton Bay 1
Brenton Wilson Gympie 1
Brett Wightman Kedron 1
Brian Harney Redcliffe 2
Brock Thompson Pine Rivers 4 1
Brodie Bishop Moreton Bay 2
Brodie Symonds Alexandra Hills 1 1
Brody Clark Hinterland 2
Bronson Kepae Pine Rivers 1
Bryce Grills-Knoll Pine Rivers 2
Bryce Welchman Hinterland 3
Caleb Back Ipswich Eagles 1
Callum Hewitt Hinterland 1
Cameron Lack Alexandra Hills 2
Carlton Sinn Park Ridge 1
Chad Polinski Sandgate 1
Christopher Dodd Jindalee 1
Christopher Hill Ipswich Eagles 1
Christopher Lewis Alexandra Hills 1
Christopher Ramsay Jindalee 1
Christopher Short Gympie 1
Christopher Short Park Ridge 1
Christopher Tracey Ipswich Eagles 1
Christopher Walters Gympie 3
Clinton Bateman Ipswich Eagles 2
Connor Brownrigg Gympie 5
Connor Saunders-Richman Park Ridge 1
Conor O'Brien Moorooka 3 2
Cooper Archer Redcliffe 2
Cooper Crowell Yeronga South Brisbane 1 1
Cooper Moffatt Kenmore 1
Curtis Bourke Alexandra Hills 1
Cyle Vollmar Gympie 5
D'Jay King Gympie 1
Damian Lee Redcliffe 2
Damien Stain Alexandra Hills 1
Damon Gower Redcliffe 4
Dan Le Jindalee 5 2
Dane Bird-Smith Kenmore 5 1
Daniel Rasmussen Wynnum 3
Daniel Bevan Alexandra Hills 1
Daniel Bladon Jindalee 4 2
Daniel Fabian Sandgate 1
Daniel Flood Alexandra Hills 2
Daniel Haas Hinterland 1
Daniel Haynes Yeronga South Brisbane 4 3
Daniel Hill Kenmore 1
Daniel Holdsworth Jindalee 1
Daniel Holton Hinterland 4
Daniel Kelly Moorooka 1
Daniel Kelly Pine Rivers 2
Daniel Law Redcliffe 1
Daniel Mcinnes Pine Rivers 1
Daniel Rolls Redcliffe 4 2
Daniel Seagrott Kedron 2
Daniel Watkins Jindalee 5
Daniel Wayne Kenmore 2
Darren Jeffries Gympie 1
David Fox Yeronga South Brisbane 5 2
David Le Jindalee 1
David Miller Kedron 1
David Naylor Pine Rivers 2 1
Dean Cooke Ipswich Eagles 3 2
Dean Crooks Hinterland 1
Dean Lovell Ipswich Eagles 1
Dean Stainsby Gympie 4
Dean Wayne Kenmore 4 3
Devon Huls Jindalee 3 1
Dominic Hughes-Churchett Kedron 1 1
Douglas Scragg Gympie 1
Douglas Tait Yeronga South Brisbane 2 1
Duncan Stephens Kenmore 1
Dustin Thorne Gympie 1
Dylan Bell Gympie 5
Dylan Heathcote-Miers Redcliffe 3
Dylan Holton Hinterland 4
Dylan Murphy Wynnum 4
Dylan Roberts Alexandra Hills 1
Erik Glouftsis Ipswich Eagles 3 2
Ezra Lauze Pine Rivers 2
Finn Lentz Jindalee 2
Finn Lentz Kenmore 3 1
Garry Spencer Redcliffe 3
Gary Bradford Redcliffe 1 1
Gavin Walker Yeronga South Brisbane 5 1
George Armagos Redcliffe 3
Gerard Hardess Park Ridge 1 1
Glenn Warren Gympie 2
Grant Riordan Redcliffe 3 1
Gregory Melton Yeronga South Brisbane 1 1
Griffin Golding Alexandra Hills 3 1
Guy Lloyd Park Ridge 1
Harley Cosgriff Wynnum 2 1
Harrison Brewster Sandgate 1
Harrison Jones Kedron 1
Harrison Sutton Gympie 3
Harry Baldwin Kenmore 1 1
Hayden Mcinnes Pine Rivers 2
Henrik Baltzer Gympie 1
Henry Hamilton Gympie 3
Hilton Ramaccio Calvino Kenmore 4
Hugh Clarke Yeronga South Brisbane 1 1
Isaac Khan Alexandra Hills 2
Jac Keys Moreton Bay 1
Jack Bloomfield Alexandra Hills 2 1
Jack Fisher Moreton Bay 1
Jack Horton Hinterland 1
Jack Kondys Wynnum 2 1
Jack Spry Kenmore 3 1
Jackson Donsky Alexandra Hills 1
Jacob Hallinan Moreton Bay 2
Jaelen Luke Ipswich Eagles 4
Jake Cosmai Hinterland 3 1
James Lavers Jindalee 4 2
James Niven Redcliffe 1
James Stewart Kedron 3 1
James Young Moorooka 4 1
Jamie Clark Ipswich Eagles 4
Jarred Jamieson Moorooka 1
Jarryd Ricker Moreton Bay 1
Jarvis Poppleton Sandgate 1
Jason Amos Alexandra Hills 1 1
Jayden Flatley Pine Rivers 2
Jayden Marsh Alexandra Hills 1
Jayden Waldron Redcliffe 3
Jebal Williams Ipswich Eagles 4 2
Jeremy Baden Gympie 4
Jesse Archer Gympie 1
Jesse Caines Moreton Bay 1
Jesse Lee Park Ridge 2
Jesse Rigsby-Jones Yeronga South Brisbane 1 1
Joe Durrant Gympie 1
Joe Durrant Park Ridge 3
Joe Mcclintock Gympie 4
Joel Stankiewicz Yeronga South Brisbane 1 1
Joel Wyatt Alexandra Hills 1
John Holcombe Hinterland 3
John Robert Miles Redcliffe 1 1
John-Ryan Davis Yeronga South Brisbane 1
Jonathon Coxall Hinterland 4 1
Jordan Seymour Park Ridge 2
Jordan Smith Moreton Bay 2 1
Jordyn Pyke Hinterland 3 1
Joseph Pearce Kenmore 2 1
Joshua Godfrey Moorooka 1
Joshua Berry Kenmore 4 2
Joshua Gates Hinterland 4
Joshua Mckenna Moreton Bay 4
Joshua Wilson Moreton Bay 1 1
Jude O'Shea Wynnum 2 1
Julian Heap Ipswich Eagles 4 4
Julius Piamonte Jindalee 1
Julius Piamonte Moorooka 1
Keelan Troy Jindalee 1 1
Kenneth Fuller Sandgate 3 1
Kevin Tongue Pine Rivers 2 1
Kiran Verma Ipswich Eagles 1
Kurtis Howarth Sandgate 2
Lachlan Braunlein Redcliffe 3 2
Lachlan Forbes Park Ridge 2 1
Lachlan Jennings Hinterland 3 3
Lachlan Martin Kedron 3
Lachlan Sanewski Kedron 4 2
Lachlan Sutton Moorooka 1
Lachlan Waye Yeronga South Brisbane 4
Levi Van-Rooy Park Ridge 3 2
Lewis Smith Yeronga South Brisbane 3
Liam Gorman Moorooka 2
Liam Hill Alexandra Hills 1 1
Liam Maguire Kedron 4
Liam Smith Moreton Bay 2
Lincon Mcallister Jindalee 1
Luke Cronin Kedron 3
Luke Glacken Yeronga South Brisbane 1
Luke Gollan Pine Rivers 1 1
Luke Irwin Redcliffe 2
Luke Sullivan Sandgate 1 1
Marley Helliwell Redcliffe 1
Martin Cardell Moorooka 3 1
Mason Trevanion Ipswich Eagles 3
Mathew Bahrs Wynnum 4
Mathew Westgate Hinterland 2
Matthew Bishop Wynnum 4
Matthew Haynes Yeronga South Brisbane 2 2
Matthew Hogan Alexandra Hills 2
Matthew Holland Ipswich Eagles 1
Matthew Lewis Alexandra Hills 2
Matthew Murray Wynnum 1
Matthew Pfeiffer Sandgate 3
Matthew Wardle Gympie 3
Mercuri Gale Park Ridge 1
Michael Baulch Gympie 1
Michael Epstein Gympie 1
Michael Lieschke Gympie 4
Michael Shannon Gympie 5
Miles Sharples Yeronga South Brisbane 3 1
Mitchell Clemett Pine Rivers 2 1
Mitchell Davidson Pine Rivers 1
Mitchell Jensen Gympie 1
Mitchell Maddock Gympie 1
Mitchell Mathews Park Ridge 1
Mitchell Rickson Park Ridge 4 2
Mitchell Ricky Hastilow Redcliffe 3
Mitchell Rimmer Alexandra Hills 1
Mitchell Starkey Ipswich Eagles 1
Mohammed Ibrahim Moorooka 1
Mykyta Synychenko Moorooka 3
Nathan Pilgrim Redcliffe 1 1
Nathaniel Te Tau Pine Rivers 1
Niall Gibson Kedron 3 1
Niam Mayes Moreton Bay 4 1
Nicholas Dargusch Gympie 1
Nicholas Gillett Yeronga South Brisbane 4
Nicholas Hilder Alexandra Hills 2
Nicholas Hunter Moorooka 2
Nicholas Julian Sandgate 3
Noah Kent Gympie 2
Owen Rogers Pine Rivers 4
Pat Ranke Yeronga South Brisbane 3
Patrick Conway Park Ridge 1
Paul Govers Ipswich Eagles 1
Paul Johnson Wynnum 1
Paul Willersdorf Redcliffe 4 2
Peter Campbell Gympie 3
Peter Dessaix Moorooka 1
Peter Johnson Redcliffe 3 2
Raphael Tonkin Yeronga South Brisbane 3
Reiley Berry Kenmore 1 1
Rhys Swann Redcliffe 2
Riley Fiteni Alexandra Hills 2
Robbie Dempsey Alexandra Hills 1
Robert Armour Redcliffe 4 2
Robert Pryer Park Ridge 4 1
Rohan O'Dell Kedron 1
Rory Mcbride Moreton Bay 1
Ryan Costa Moorooka 2
Ryan Cronin Kedron 2
Rykah Wallace-Burr Gympie 1
Sam Andrews Yeronga South Brisbane 3 1
Samuel Dodson Kenmore 3 1
Samuel Fedorniak Redcliffe 3
Samuel Wheeler Moreton Bay 4
Scott Campbell Kedron 4 3
Sean Bartlett Yeronga South Brisbane 3
Sean Cummings Redcliffe 2 1
Sean Macko Sandgate 2
Seith Hall Gympie 5
Seth Kent Gympie 1
Shannon Roy Albutt Moorooka 4 1
Shaun Armstrong Pine Rivers 2
Shaun Tidball Pine Rivers 2
Shivdeep Gill Kenmore 1
Steele Hudson Hinterland 1 1
Steven Massey Kenmore 5 1
Stuart Howard Gympie 1
Stuart Howard Kedron 2
Stuart Jeal Gympie 1
Taine Maloney Hinterland 2
Tane Reiner Jindalee 4
Taylor Bunnag Gympie 1
Thomas Byers Yeronga South Brisbane 1
Thomas Court Sandgate 2
Thomas Drew Sandgate 2 1
Thomas Frame Alexandra Hills 2 1
Thomas Langguth Park Ridge 2
Thomas O'Connell Kedron 2
Thomas Webster Moorooka 4
Tim Sugars Moorooka 1 1
Timothy Christie Wynnum 4 1
Timothy Keily Kenmore 1
Toby Hall Kedron 2 2
Todd Fittock Redcliffe 1
Tom Cross Gympie 2
Tony Hicks Moorooka 4 2
Travis Kopp Moreton Bay 1
Travis Langton Wynnum 3 1
Trent Upton Ipswich Eagles 2
Trent Wills Alexandra Hills 1
Troy Brown Redcliffe 1
Troy Sutherland Hinterland 2
Tyla Box Ipswich Eagles 1
Tyson Thomas Park Ridge 1
William Best Yeronga South Brisbane 1
William Howells Park Ridge 2
William Hunt Jindalee 1 1
William Lambert Kedron 1
William Perkins Pine Rivers 3
William Shaw Redcliffe 1
William Sullivan Moorooka 2
William Winsch Alexandra Hills 1
Zac Brabazon Moreton Bay 4
Zac Willis Gympie 2
Zachary Stain Alexandra Hills 3
Zane Cude Ipswich Eagles 2
Zeke Smith Wynnum 1

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition