Fixtures/Results

2021 QAFL Reserves

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G AG TIB
Finn Collison Sherwood Districts 5 16 3.20 2
Kieran O'Driscoll Maroochydore 6 14 2.33 1
Bailey Hewitt Redland-Victoria Point 5 13 2.60 3
Cameron Poharama Surfers Paradise 5 11 2.20 3
Lachlan Torpy Palm Beach Currumbin 2 11 5.50 2
Patrick Turner Labrador 4 11 2.75 1
Lockie Stewart Maroochydore 6 10 1.67 2
Mitchell Howson Morningside 4 10 2.50 1
Sam Curtis Maroochydore 6 10 1.67 2
Lleyten Jarrett Wilston Grange 3 9 3.00
Thomas Milde Labrador 6 9 1.50 1
Tyler Brown Labrador 6 9 1.50 4
Zane Baker Surfers Paradise 5 9 1.80 1
Adam Hull Broadbeach 3 8 2.67 1
Duran Raman Broadbeach 3 8 2.67
Jacob Apted Morningside 5 8 1.60
Sean Ryan Sherwood Districts 4 8 2.00 3
Callum Langborne Morningside 3 7 2.33 1
Cameron Pickering Wilston Grange 5 7 1.40 1
Ethan Dawson Palm Beach Currumbin 4 7 1.75 1
Frazer Eaton Palm Beach Currumbin 2 7 3.50
Luke Dempsey-Ceh Broadbeach 5 7 1.40 1
Benjamin Daly Mt Gravatt 4 6 1.50 2
Blake Bray Surfers Paradise 3 6 2.00
Daniel Gordon Surfers Paradise 4 6 1.50 3
Dean Benson Mt Gravatt 5 6 1.20 2
Jackson Brumley Labrador 5 6 1.20 3
Joel Baxter Labrador 3 6 2.00 2
Jordan Brown Morningside 5 6 1.20 2
Joshua Young Labrador 3 6 2.00
Michael Gafa Noosa 5 6 1.20 1
Samuel Nelson Maroochydore 6 6 1.00 2
Adam Curry Noosa 4 5 1.25
Alexander Mitchell Sherwood Districts 1 5 5.00 1
Benjamin Jones Sherwood Districts 4 5 1.25
Bronson Howard Palm Beach Currumbin 5 5 1.00
Cooper Mcgill Redland-Victoria Point 6 5 0.83 1
Dylan Lancaster Broadbeach 4 5 1.25 1
Isaac Mole Redland-Victoria Point 5 5 1.00
Jamie Whitehead Surfers Paradise 5 5 1.00 1
Lachlan Mcclare Morningside 5 5 1.00
Liam Bird Redland-Victoria Point 6 5 0.83
Rhys Coombe Labrador 6 5 0.83 2
Thomas Holt Maroochydore 4 5 1.25 2
William Peppin Morningside 1 5 5.00 1
Benjamin Collins Noosa 1 4 4.00 1
Bradley Williams Maroochydore 5 4 0.80 2
Maxwell Gambell Mt Gravatt 3 4 1.33 2
Ryan Mccallum Redland-Victoria Point 5 4 0.80 2
Aaron Christensen Redland-Victoria Point 3 3 1.00 1
Aidan Mccabe Palm Beach Currumbin 4 3 0.75 2
Alex Fry Palm Beach Currumbin 5 3 0.60 1
Blair Rubock Labrador 1 3 3.00
Brayden Moor Maroochydore 5 3 0.60
Cameron Ferguson Sherwood Districts 5 3 0.60 1
Cody Grant Broadbeach 3 3 1.00 2
Connor Mckenzie Surfers Paradise 2 3 1.50 1
Damien Hewitt Mt Gravatt 5 3 0.60
Ethan Mooney Mt Gravatt 5 3 0.60 4
Ethan Pyatt Broadbeach 5 3 0.60
Gary Wallace Noosa 6 3 0.50 3
Harrison Green Wilston Grange 4 3 0.75
Kai Purslow Morningside 5 3 0.60
Lachlan Dignan Morningside 3 3 1.00 1
Lachlan Graham Redland-Victoria Point 6 3 0.50 3
Lachlan Pearson Sherwood Districts 4 3 0.75 1
Matthew Walker Surfers Paradise 3 3 1.00
Max Mcdonald Maroochydore 4 3 0.75 1
Nash Stevenson Wilston Grange 5 3 0.60 2
Rhys Estall Mt Gravatt 1 3 3.00
Ryan Cole Morningside 5 3 0.60
Tom Michael Redland-Victoria Point 1 3 3.00 1
Tristan Evert Palm Beach Currumbin 3 3 1.00 3
William Hueppauff Wilston Grange 4 3 0.75 1
Xavier Mcmahon Broadbeach 1 3 3.00
Adam Bell Redland-Victoria Point 6 2 0.33 1
Austyn Gambell Broadbeach 6 2 0.33 1
Billy Drake Redland-Victoria Point 2 2 1.00 1
Bryn Evans Palm Beach Currumbin 5 2 0.40
Charles Ford Labrador 1 2 2.00
Clarence Baird Labrador 4 2 0.50
Connor Templeton Noosa 6 2 0.33
Cooper Ogden Noosa 3 2 0.67 1
Drew Mitchell Sherwood Districts 3 2 0.67 1
Dylan Nourish Wilston Grange 3 2 0.67
Edward Mcnally Noosa 3 2 0.67
Elijah Semaan Broadbeach 2 2 1.00
Harrison Kemp Redland-Victoria Point 6 2 0.33 4
Isaac Hay Surfers Paradise 4 2 0.50 1
Jack Wingrave Surfers Paradise 4 2 0.50 3
Jake Chapman Morningside 4 2 0.50 2
James Harrison Wilston Grange 3 2 0.67
James Johnson Morningside 5 2 0.40 1
Jesse Green Mt Gravatt 3 2 0.67 1
Joseph Dikranian Surfers Paradise 2 2 1.00
Joshua Earl Wilston Grange 4 2 0.50 2
Keenan Faulkner Surfers Paradise 5 2 0.40 2
Kye Pescud Surfers Paradise 3 2 0.67
Lachlan Davies Sherwood Districts 3 2 0.67 1
Lucas Bell Mt Gravatt 3 2 0.67
Luke Coombes Labrador 5 2 0.40 1
Mathew Freeman Labrador 2 2 1.00 1
Matthew Little Broadbeach 1 2 2.00
Max Johnston Labrador 1 2 2.00 1
Noah O'Brien Labrador 4 2 0.50 1
Noah Resuggan Sherwood Districts 3 2 0.67
Riley Watters Surfers Paradise 3 2 0.67
Samuel Griffiths Wilston Grange 6 2 0.33 4
Seth Morton Sherwood Districts 4 2 0.50 2
Silivelio Lemana-Pakau Redland-Victoria Point 3 2 0.67 1
Tadhg Angus Mt Gravatt 5 2 0.40
Teejay Halkias Morningside 3 2 0.67
Thomas O'Leary Maroochydore 3 2 0.67 2
Aden Conlan Broadbeach 1 1 1.00 1
Aidan Clayton Labrador 3 1 0.33
Alex Mckay Labrador 2 1 0.50 2
Alexander Bates Sherwood Districts 3 1 0.33
Alexander Rayner Broadbeach 2 1 0.50 2
Anthony Rofe Palm Beach Currumbin 1 1 1.00
Anthony Stewart Surfers Paradise 3 1 0.33
Arnold Conway Mt Gravatt 4 1 0.25
Bailey Nikl Wilston Grange 2 1 0.50
Ben Walker Labrador 2 1 0.50 1
Benjamin Fuller Noosa 4 1 0.25 3
Benjamin Gibbeson Labrador 4 1 0.25 1
Benjamin O'Rourke Wilston Grange 5 1 0.20
Bill Hicks Labrador 4 1 0.25 2
Blade Braithwaite Surfers Paradise 3 1 0.33
Brodi Finn Maroochydore 4 1 0.25 2
Brodie Gardner Sherwood Districts 6 1 0.17 1
Brody Sungalis Redland-Victoria Point 2 1 0.50
Chris Hooper Maroochydore 6 1 0.17 2
Christopher Jenkins Sherwood Districts 3 1 0.33
Cody Harrison Mt Gravatt 4 1 0.25
Connor Bulley Sherwood Districts 1 1 1.00 1
Connor Harris Broadbeach 5 1 0.20
Daniel Daye Mt Gravatt 3 1 0.33 1
Daniel Grose Broadbeach 4 1 0.25 4
Daniel Lanthois Maroochydore 2 1 0.50 2
Danny Conway Wilston Grange 6 1 0.17 5
Dominic Carmody Maroochydore 3 1 0.33
Hamish Campbell Sherwood Districts 5 1 0.20 2
Harrison Fraser Surfers Paradise 1 1 1.00 1
Hunter Hall Palm Beach Currumbin 3 1 0.33 1
Jack Boyle Morningside 2 1 0.50
Jack Mitchell Surfers Paradise 4 1 0.25 2
Jack Powell Maroochydore 4 1 0.25 3
Jack Willis Surfers Paradise 5 1 0.20 1
Jackson Graham Palm Beach Currumbin 4 1 0.25 1
Jacob Welsh Broadbeach 3 1 0.33 1
Jak King Mt Gravatt 3 1 0.33
Jake Harrison Mt Gravatt 2 1 0.50
Jake Warren Redland-Victoria Point 2 1 0.50 2
James Cowlishaw Morningside 1 1 1.00 1
Jimmy Aganas Wilston Grange 2 1 0.50
Joel Foster Surfers Paradise 3 1 0.33
Joel Leahy Mt Gravatt 2 1 0.50 1
Jonah Semmler Broadbeach 5 1 0.20 3
Jordan Plumridge Morningside 2 1 0.50 1
Joshua Blair Maroochydore 6 1 0.17 1
Joshua Maloney Broadbeach 4 1 0.25
Joshua Shaw Morningside 4 1 0.25 2
Jy Bennett Maroochydore 6 1 0.17 1
Kieran Bucknell Palm Beach Currumbin 4 1 0.25
Kurt Cole Surfers Paradise 5 1 0.20 2
Kyle Davis Palm Beach Currumbin 1 1 1.00
Louis Mccormick Morningside 5 1 0.20 1
Luka Misic Noosa 2 1 0.50
Lukas Keating Redland-Victoria Point 4 1 0.25
Luke O'Brien Broadbeach 5 1 0.20 2
Mackenzie Riddle Labrador 5 1 0.20 2
Michael Doust Mt Gravatt 4 1 0.25 2
Mitchell Bell Broadbeach 6 1 0.17 1
Morgan Dunn Broadbeach 5 1 0.20
Nicholas Burton Broadbeach 1 1 1.00
Nick Scott Surfers Paradise 1 1 1.00 1
O'Neill Moncrieff Morningside 5 1 0.20
Oakley Wallace Labrador 2 1 0.50 1
Oliver Burrows-Cheng Labrador 1 1 1.00 1
Paddy Rankin Surfers Paradise 1 1 1.00 1
Patrick Hourigan Redland-Victoria Point 4 1 0.25 1
Patrick Neate Mt Gravatt 4 1 0.25 1
Rhys Finn Broadbeach 2 1 0.50
Rhys Tarling Noosa 4 1 0.25 2
Richard Jenkie Mt Gravatt 3 1 0.33
Sam Winterbottom Mt Gravatt 2 1 0.50 1
Samuel Lundie-Jenkins Morningside 2 1 0.50 2
Sean Brookes Palm Beach Currumbin 2 1 0.50
Sebastian Watters Palm Beach Currumbin 4 1 0.25 3
Shane Hutchinson Noosa 1 1 1.00
Shaun Pukallus Mt Gravatt 3 1 0.33
Thomas Betson Broadbeach 5 1 0.20 3
Thomas Evans Sherwood Districts 5 1 0.20 3
Tom Farries Redland-Victoria Point 3 1 0.33
Tom Goodall Sherwood Districts 5 1 0.20 1
Troy Toussaint Broadbeach 3 1 0.33 1
Tyler Trethowan Wilston Grange 6 1 0.17 3
Willem Pfitzner Wilston Grange 6 1 0.17 3
William Graham Palm Beach Currumbin 2 1 0.50
Zac Young Mt Gravatt 3 1 0.33 2
Zachary Puncken Wilston Grange 1 1 1.00 1
Aidan D'Roza Sherwood Districts 5 0.00
Aidan Dipietro Mt Gravatt 1 0.00
Alec Meszaros Wilston Grange 4 0.00
Alec Stibbard Morningside 2 0.00
Alexander Irving Morningside 3 0.00
Alexander Jacobs Maroochydore 2 0.00
Alexander Nelson Morningside 5 0.00 1
Andrew Dart Redland-Victoria Point 2 0.00
Andrew Davie Redland-Victoria Point 1 0.00 1
Angus Johnston Noosa 5 0.00 2
Anthony Wingard Redland-Victoria Point 2 0.00
Archie Marr Noosa 1 0.00
Ashar Buckman Noosa 4 0.00
Augustus Moloney Redland-Victoria Point 2 0.00
Bae Gallop Wilston Grange 1 0.00 1
Bailey Eva Maroochydore 1 0.00
Ben Guthrie Noosa 1 0.00
Ben Jaenke-Cain Sherwood Districts 3 0.00 1
Ben Woodburn Noosa 4 0.00
Benjamin Hancock Broadbeach 4 0.00 1
Benjamin Murray Morningside 1 0.00
Billy Evers Labrador 5 0.00
Blake Emblem Palm Beach Currumbin 5 0.00 1
Bradley Murdock Redland-Victoria Point 2 0.00
Bradley Rees Redland-Victoria Point 2 0.00 1
Brayden Taylor Broadbeach 3 0.00 2
Brinn Little Palm Beach Currumbin 2 0.00 2
Bryce Alder Redland-Victoria Point 3 0.00
Bryce Alder Surfers Paradise 1 0.00
Cade Gregory Labrador 6 0.00 2
Caleb Reynolds Noosa 1 0.00
Callum Mcburnie Palm Beach Currumbin 2 0.00
Cameron Macqueen Morningside 4 0.00
Campbell Aston Morningside 1 0.00
Campbell Krummenacher Broadbeach 3 0.00
Charlie Rossetti Morningside 2 0.00 2
Charlie Thorpe Sherwood Districts 3 0.00 1
Charlton Offermans Labrador 1 0.00
Chris Johnson Noosa 6 0.00 2
Connor Crawley Wilston Grange 5 0.00
Connor Matheson Surfers Paradise 2 0.00 2
Connor Pyke Broadbeach 4 0.00 1
Cooper Clarkson Palm Beach Currumbin 2 0.00
Corey Bakes Maroochydore 3 0.00 2
Corey Mcguren Mt Gravatt 3 0.00
Curtis Marsden Palm Beach Currumbin 3 0.00 1
Daniel Harding Mt Gravatt 2 0.00
Daniel Hodgson Surfers Paradise 1 0.00
David Welch Noosa 1 0.00 1
Dayton Woodham Surfers Paradise 3 0.00 1
Declan Fitzpatrick Noosa 3 0.00
Desmond Tipuamantamurri Noosa 5 0.00 1
Domenic Mcewan Mt Gravatt 5 0.00 2
Dylan D'Roza Morningside 1 0.00
Dylan Green Redland-Victoria Point 5 0.00 3
Emmanuel Baru Labrador 6 0.00 1
Ethan Edwards Morningside 4 0.00 2
Ethan Harris Sherwood Districts 2 0.00
Ewan Sweeney Maroochydore 3 0.00
Finley Stanger Palm Beach Currumbin 2 0.00
Finn Brown Broadbeach 1 0.00 1
Fletcher Pearce Labrador 1 0.00
Flynn Loft Surfers Paradise 5 0.00
Garrett Davies Noosa 1 0.00 1
Gregory Stirton Maroochydore 3 0.00 2
Hamilton Howard Broadbeach 1 0.00
Hamish Mcdougall Wilston Grange 5 0.00
Harper Bourke Palm Beach Currumbin 1 0.00
Harrison Baker Maroochydore 6 0.00 1
Harrison Baxter Morningside 5 0.00 2
Harrison Day Palm Beach Currumbin 3 0.00 2
Harrison Hunkin Redland-Victoria Point 2 0.00 1
Harrison Jackson Mt Gravatt 4 0.00 2
Harrison Opie Noosa 4 0.00
Harrison Radcliffe Sherwood Districts 6 0.00
Harrison Sizer Surfers Paradise 4 0.00
Harry Keenan Wilston Grange 6 0.00 1
Haydn Murrell Maroochydore 3 0.00
Henry Joyce Morningside 1 0.00 1
Hugo Thew Wilston Grange 2 0.00 1
Isaac Dineen Broadbeach 4 0.00
Jack Taylor Surfers Paradise 3 0.00
Jack Baker Broadbeach 6 0.00 1
Jack Geake Mt Gravatt 1 0.00
Jack Goodwin Mt Gravatt 3 0.00 2
Jack Killin Redland-Victoria Point 4 0.00
Jack Sitcheff Redland-Victoria Point 1 0.00
Jackson Curtiss Surfers Paradise 5 0.00 2
Jackson Gregory Wilston Grange 3 0.00
Jackson Griffiths Mt Gravatt 1 0.00 1
Jacob Aurisch Sherwood Districts 3 0.00 2
Jake Goody Palm Beach Currumbin 1 0.00
Jakob Hartup Wilston Grange 6 0.00 1
Jalen Curtis Surfers Paradise 3 0.00
James Elliott Palm Beach Currumbin 4 0.00
James Finn Palm Beach Currumbin 5 0.00 1
James Royes Broadbeach 1 0.00
James Smith Labrador 2 0.00
Jaspa Fletcher Sherwood Districts 1 0.00 1
Jed Riddle Labrador 1 0.00
Jed Walter Palm Beach Currumbin 1 0.00 1
Jedd Dow Sherwood Districts 3 0.00 1
Jesse Higgins Noosa 6 0.00 1
Jesse Pukallus Sherwood Districts 2 0.00
Jock Thompson Broadbeach 6 0.00 2
Joe Warren Wilston Grange 6 0.00 3
Jonah Lenten Noosa 1 0.00
Jonty Macdougall Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Jordan Glanville Mt Gravatt 1 0.00
Jordan Gribble Palm Beach Currumbin 2 0.00 1
Jordan Mcdonald Wilston Grange 6 0.00 1
Jordan Russell Redland-Victoria Point 3 0.00
Joshua Deacon Labrador 6 0.00 1
Joshua Lay Mt Gravatt 5 0.00 1
Joshua Lys Palm Beach Currumbin 1 0.00 1
Joshua Nieass Surfers Paradise 5 0.00 1
Joshua Smart Mt Gravatt 2 0.00
Joskie Robinson Noosa 2 0.00
Justin Currie Redland-Victoria Point 1 0.00 1
Kai Wren Surfers Paradise 2 0.00
Keenan James Noosa 6 0.00
Ky Mckenzie Wilston Grange 1 0.00 1
Ky Molony Palm Beach Currumbin 2 0.00 1
Kye Burdack Redland-Victoria Point 4 0.00 2
Kye Reynoldson Broadbeach 3 0.00 1
Kyle Clark Broadbeach 5 0.00 1
Kyle Mcnamara Labrador 1 0.00
Lachlan Draper Mt Gravatt 1 0.00 1
Lachlan Jolley Palm Beach Currumbin 4 0.00
Lachlan Joyce Morningside 3 0.00
Lachlan Mccormick Wilston Grange 2 0.00
Lachlan O'Toole Maroochydore 5 0.00 3
Lachlan Pereira Redland-Victoria Point 4 0.00 1
Lachlan Sheppard Labrador 1 0.00
Lawson Campbell Sherwood Districts 2 0.00
Leigh Gray Sherwood Districts 2 0.00 1
Leigh Osborne Labrador 1 0.00
Leonard Trueman Labrador 1 0.00
Lewis Mcnally Palm Beach Currumbin 4 0.00 1
Liam Eadie Redland-Victoria Point 6 0.00 2
Lindon Mackenzie Redland-Victoria Point 4 0.00
Logan Mclean Wilston Grange 5 0.00 1
Louis Pain Labrador 2 0.00 1
Lucas Jolly Noosa 5 0.00
Lucas Spiropoulos Redland-Victoria Point 6 0.00 2
Luke Francis Palm Beach Currumbin 5 0.00 2
Marc Mcintyre Redland-Victoria Point 1 0.00
Marcus Peak Morningside 1 0.00 1
Mason Gates Maroochydore 4 0.00 1
Matt Simpson Maroochydore 2 0.00
Matthew Jamieson Mt Gravatt 2 0.00
Matthew Watmuff Labrador 5 0.00 1
Max Lefevre Maroochydore 1 0.00
Michael Jedynak Noosa 5 0.00
Michael Richardson Wilston Grange 1 0.00
Mitch Clark Noosa 6 0.00
Mitch Habgood Maroochydore 3 0.00
Mitchell Hopkins Surfers Paradise 1 0.00 1
Mitchell Leeds Labrador 2 0.00
Nathan Winter Noosa 3 0.00 1
Nicholas Anderson Labrador 4 0.00 1
Nicholas Perso Palm Beach Currumbin 3 0.00
Nicholas Sheppard Mt Gravatt 4 0.00 2
Nick Jackson Labrador 3 0.00
Noah Evans Noosa 6 0.00 2
Owen Mckenzie Noosa 1 0.00
Peter Kilroy Sherwood Districts 5 0.00 1
Peter Mcdonough Redland-Victoria Point 1 0.00
Richard Kerr Broadbeach 1 0.00
Riley Johnson Labrador 5 0.00
Ryan Davis Palm Beach Currumbin 1 0.00
Ryan Sergi Palm Beach Currumbin 2 0.00 1
Rylee Weller Redland-Victoria Point 6 0.00
Sam St John Sherwood Districts 3 0.00 1
Samuel Bowen Broadbeach 2 0.00
Samuel Cunnington Broadbeach 3 0.00 2
Samuel Hancock Noosa 6 0.00
Samuel Hartog Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Samuel Mckenzie Maroochydore 1 0.00 1
Sayln Stein Broadbeach 1 0.00
Scott Dalton Wilston Grange 5 0.00 2
Scott Drogemuller Noosa 3 0.00
Scott Munro Morningside 5 0.00
Sean Carroll Wilston Grange 4 0.00
Shaye Walsh Labrador 2 0.00 1
Steven Turner Noosa 3 0.00
Taylor Hombsch Palm Beach Currumbin 3 0.00 1
Thomas Griffiths Morningside 1 0.00 1
Thomas Hancock Noosa 3 0.00
Thomas Maclarn Maroochydore 5 0.00
Thomas Maher Noosa 2 0.00 2
Thomas Pyne Wilston Grange 4 0.00
Thomas Simpson Maroochydore 2 0.00
Thomas Sparks Noosa 1 0.00
Tim Chivers Palm Beach Currumbin 1 0.00
Tim Widdowson Maroochydore 4 0.00
Timothy Herbert Maroochydore 5 0.00 1
Tobias Hunkin Wilston Grange 1 0.00
Toby Marks Redland-Victoria Point 1 0.00
Tristan Jackson Sherwood Districts 4 0.00 1
Trystan Juffs-King Sherwood Districts 3 0.00 1
Tyler Galligan Wilston Grange 2 0.00 2
Tyrone Bean Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
Tyson Carter Labrador 6 0.00 1
Whitlam Bishop Sherwood Districts 5 0.00 1
Will Jeffreson Maroochydore 3 0.00
Will Radcliffe Sherwood Districts 3 0.00 1
William Cruice Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
William Hunt Sherwood Districts 1 0.00
William Moloney Morningside 1 0.00 1
Wilson Barry Morningside 1 0.00
Xavier Knight Sherwood Districts 3 0.00 1
Zach Nussey Palm Beach Currumbin 3 0.00
Zachary Bosuen Mt Gravatt 2 0.00
Zachary Collison Sherwood Districts 2 0.00 1
Zanda Haw Surfers Paradise 1 0.00
Zane Douglas Redland-Victoria Point 4 0.00 1
Zane Lovell Sherwood Districts 2 0.00 1

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition