Fixtures/Results

2021 QFA Division 2 South Seniors

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Matthew Fowler Ballina 4 18 2 9
Mitchell Carey Coolangatta Tweed 4 17 1 6
Daniel Goodburn Bond University 4 16 1 4
Ilan Osman Carrara 5 15 1 5
William Mcbride Byron Bay 4 14 1 7
Declan Bevan Byron Bay 4 12 1 4
Nathan Janes Burleigh 4 10 1 4
Riley Engels Coolangatta Tweed 5 10 4
Greg Smith Robina 5 9 3 5
Thomas Arnold Tweed Coast 5 9 2 3
Zach Westerberg Coolangatta Tweed 5 9 1 5
Regan Salter Burleigh 4 8 4 4
Conor Mcdowell Tweed Coast 4 7 3 4
Luke Helmore-Jarrell Byron Bay 4 7 2 4
Matthew Smith Bond University 4 7 4
Daniel Green Ballina 3 6 2 3
Jaiden Pengelly Bond University 4 6 3 4
Harrison Ireland Bond University 4 5 2 3
Jack Tilley Bond University 4 5 1 2
Jake Hetherington Byron Bay 3 5 3
Josh Coombe Robina 3 5 2 3
Scott Ayres Carrara 4 5 4 2
Scott Riordan Coolangatta Tweed 5 5 1 2
Chris Fletcher Coolangatta Tweed 5 4 3 2
Daniel Hawkins Coolangatta Tweed 3 4 1 3
David Bell Robina 4 4 1 2
Dean Katsiris Bond University 2 4 1 3
Dillon King Coolangatta Tweed 5 4 1 1
Jackson Coppin Byron Bay 3 4 1 2
Jarred Ellis Coolangatta Tweed 3 4 1 3
Jayden Brennan Carrara 5 4 4 2
Joshua Westerberg Coolangatta Tweed 5 4 2
Lachlan Davidson Burleigh 4 4 3 2
Matthew Gallagher Tweed Coast 5 4 2
Tully Mclean Ballina 4 4 1 3
Adam Gilbert Tweed Coast 3 3 3
Alex Coombe Robina 2 3 1 2
Axel Mohring Carrara 5 3 2 1
Billy Howard Burleigh 2 3 3
Bradley Wicken Coolangatta Tweed 5 3 2
Charlie Goodlet Byron Bay 3 3 2
Cohen Balnaves Burleigh 2 3 2
Corey Brauer Robina 4 3 2 2
Harrison Kerr Carrara 5 3 1 1
Keshava Raju Byron Bay 4 3 3 3
Lachlan Mcleod Coolangatta Tweed 3 3 1 2
Mack Evans Bond University 4 3 3 2
Matthew Ryan Coolangatta Tweed 5 3 2 2
Matthew Tregenza Burleigh 3 3 2
Weston Tate-Turvey Coolangatta Tweed 5 3 2 2
William Cooper Bond University 4 3 1 2
Ben Rodwell Robina 4 2 2 1
Ben Wells Bond University 4 2 3 1
Bill Barry Byron Bay 1 2 2
Corey Burgess Robina 5 2 1 2
Harley Schmidt Ballina 3 2 1
Hayden Proctor Robina 3 2 2
Jason Howard Robina 1 2 2
Jesse Dean Esam Ballina 4 2 1 1
Jesse Maple Robina 1 2 1 2
Jordie Grainger Carrara 5 2 3 1
Kai Bischa Burleigh 3 2 1
Kane Haua Tweed Coast 1 2 2
Kurt Smith Robina 3 2 1 1
Luke Rundell-Gordon Tweed Coast 2 2 2 2
Matthew Pearce Carrara 4 2 2
Noah Chapman Tweed Coast 5 2 2 2
Sam Walker Robina 2 2 1 2
Seamus Robinson Coolangatta Tweed 2 2 2
Tom Standish Tweed Coast 4 2 2
Tuki Goodrick Byron Bay 3 2 2
Zachary Coote Robina 5 2 2 2
Adam Rockliff Carrara 4 1 2 1
Alexander Ford Burleigh 4 1 1 1
Anthony Williams Ballina 4 1 1
Archie Kirkland Ballina 4 1 2 1
Bailey Hurst Bond University 2 1 1
Beau Kelly Coolangatta Tweed 5 1 2 1
Benjamin Anderson Robina 4 1 1
Benjamin Hales Bond University 1 1 1
Benjamin Holman Bond University 4 1 2 1
Blake Grant Robina 2 1 1 1
Brenton Chambers Tweed Coast 5 1 1 1
Caine Ballis Coomera 2 1 1
Callan Obst Ballina 3 1 2 1
Charlie Trevaskis Tweed Coast 4 1 1
Damian Gray Byron Bay 1 1 1
David Cox Byron Bay 3 1 3 1
David Manning Carrara 5 1 4 1
Drew Gleeson Coomera 1 1 1
Ethan Sekac Tweed Coast 4 1 4 1
Ethan Stephenson Carrara 4 1 1
Glen Phelps Tweed Coast 2 1 1
Hugo Tanna Carrara 3 1 1
Jack Tate Tweed Coast 3 1 1
Jackson Douglass Coomera 1 1 1
Jackson Macaulay Burleigh 1 1 1
Jai Berry Byron Bay 4 1 1 1
Jake Plunkett Ballina 3 1 1
James Lavelle Bond University 1 1 1
Jared Barr Carrara 4 1 2 1
Jay Parker Carrara 3 1 1
Jed Turner Ballina 3 1 2 1
John Boxer Burleigh 4 1 1 1
Jordan Andrews Carrara 4 1 1 1
Jordan Bates Coomera 4 1 1
Jordan Gilboy Burleigh 4 1 1 1
Joshua Bentley Burleigh 4 1 1 1
Keegan Lam Coomera 4 1 2 1
Leigh Warner Burleigh 2 1 1
Luke Chester Tweed Coast 1 1 1
Luke Reynolds Coomera 3 1 2 1
Michael Harvey Robina 5 1 2 1
Mitchell Johnson Coomera 4 1 1
Nathan Newman Coomera 2 1 1 1
Nathan Sharp Tweed Coast 5 1 4 1
Nicholas Bertoli-Simmonds Coolangatta Tweed 3 1 1 1
Oliver Farid Bond University 2 1 1
Oliver Rojo Byron Bay 4 1 1 1
Piraphat Phaobanfang Coomera 4 1 3 1
Reid Battye Coolangatta Tweed 4 1 2 1
Rhys Nossiter Carrara 4 1 1
Ryan Pantic Coolangatta Tweed 4 1 1 1
Thomas Lang Coomera 4 1 1
Thomas Rehn Byron Bay 4 1 2 1
Tom May Byron Bay 4 1 1 1
Trace Buckler Bond University 3 1 1 1
Travis Stinson Carrara 4 1 1 1
Trey Westbury Coolangatta Tweed 2 1 1 1
Tristan Costa Bond University 3 1 1
William Borrack Byron Bay 1 1 1
Wilson Curtis Tweed Coast 2 1 1
Zachery Jackson Robina 5 1 3 1
Aden Van Ryswyk Robina 2
Alexander Crow Bond University 4 1
Alexander Pearson Burleigh 4 3
Archie Rial Ballina 2
Austen Younger Coolangatta Tweed 1
Axel Moore Bond University 4
Ben Morgan Coomera 1
Ben Simper Coomera 1
Ben Waldon Tweed Coast 1
Benjamin Durance Coolangatta Tweed 1
Benjamin Hewitt Coolangatta Tweed 4 1
Benjamin Spittle Carrara 3
Blaine Thomas Tweed Coast 3
Blake Spencer Bond University 2
Brad Orr Coomera 4
Bradley Ferguson Coomera 1
Bradley O'Reilly Robina 4 1
Brandon Smith Coomera 4
Brayde Palmer Carrara 5 3
Brayden Evans Tweed Coast 1
Brett Porter Byron Bay 1
Caleb Alford Burleigh 2
Callum Van Den Driest Tweed Coast 4
Cameron Daniels Byron Bay 3
Charlie Innes-Irons Robina 3
Chris Anderson Robina 1
Chris Hunter Robina 3 1
Christian Ridley Carrara 5
Christopher Gibson Coomera 2
Connor Robinson Coolangatta Tweed 4
Cooper Cook Coomera 1
Crispin Myres Byron Bay 1
D'Arcy Fitzgerald Tweed Coast 2
Damon Beattie Coomera 4
Daniel Hodgson Tweed Coast 3
Daniel Tiffin Byron Bay 4
Darby Innes-Irons Robina 4 2
Dean Grey Coomera 2
Dion Kato Byron Bay 1
Dominic Larkin Burleigh 4
Elliot Romeo Coomera 2
Ethan Fletcher Tweed Coast 1
Ethan Holahan Coomera 4
Ethan Salisbury Coolangatta Tweed 4
Fin Keys Carrara 2
Gus Wrightson Burleigh 4
Harrison Kirkwood Byron Bay 3 2
Harry Cormack Byron Bay 3 1
Harry Goodman Ballina 2
Hayden Van Beest Tweed Coast 1
Jack Mcnevin Coolangatta Tweed 1
Jack Miles Ballina 3 1
Jack O'Connell Coolangatta Tweed 2
Jack Stones Burleigh 4 1
Jacob Bottrill Burleigh 4 3
Jacob Mcpherson Ballina 3 1
Jaiden Dowling Coomera 2
Jake Goodlet Byron Bay 4 1
Jake Whitehead Coolangatta Tweed 5 1
James Falconer Tweed Coast 4 1
James Matthews Tweed Coast 1
Jamison Owen Bond University 2
Jansen Eadie Robina 1
Jarrod Munro Tweed Coast 2
Jay Meaney Bond University 4 1
Jayden Cox Ballina 3 1
Jayden Power Ballina 2
Jeremy Jago Ballina 1
Jeremy Todd Ballina 3
Jeremy Whelan Carrara 4
Jim Cahill Coolangatta Tweed 4
Joe Ward Ballina 1 1
Jonathan Gourlay Ballina 2 1
Jonathon Bevan Tweed Coast 2 1
Jordan Burns Burleigh 2
Joseph Hay Ballina 4 1
Joseph Lee Ballina 2 1
Joseph Sandercock Ballina 1
Joshua Nelson Carrara 2
Judd Wilkins Carrara 5
Justin Vella Robina 5
Kieran Baker Tweed Coast 2 1
Klyde Milroy Coolangatta Tweed 1
Kohl Holland Burleigh 2
Konnor Georgakopoulos Coomera 3 1
Kristofor Davis Ballina 1
Lachlan Kern Carrara 4 1
Lachlan King Bond University 1
Lachlan Ladlow Robina 1
Luke Dennerley Tweed Coast 5 1
Madison Bland Bond University 4 1
Marcus Hannon Byron Bay 3 1
Mason Bloomfield Coomera 4 3
Matthew Cameron Burleigh 1 1
Matthew Chalmers Ballina 3
Matthew Missen Robina 1
Max Gillespie Robina 5 1
Max Salisbury Coolangatta Tweed 4 1
Michael Chapman Coomera 4
Michael Crewes Coomera 4
Michael Kelly Coomera 1
Miller Brand Ballina 2 1
Mitchell Blake Carrara 1
Mitchell Dell Bond University 4 1
Mitchell Smith Coolangatta Tweed 1
Mitchell Wright Burleigh 1
Monte Ruff Burleigh 3 1
Nathan Brown Tweed Coast 4 4
Nathan Jones Byron Bay 4
Nathan Moon Byron Bay 1
Nathan Thomas Bond University 4
Nicholas Cunningham Byron Bay 2
Nicholas Del Din Coomera 4 3
Nicholas Kemp Robina 3
Nicholas Lock Tweed Coast 2
Nick Gentle Carrara 5 1
Patrick Connelly Ballina 4
Richard Ellis Bond University 1
Rielly Cook Coomera 4
Riley Bradshaw Ballina 2 2
Riley Mcdowell Coomera 4
Robert Whitton Burleigh 4 2
Rory O'Shea Tweed Coast 2
Ryder Court Byron Bay 3 2
Ryley Waldie Burleigh 4
Sam Verbeek Burleigh 4 1
Samual Owen Carrara 2
Samuel Kennedy Ballina 2 1
Samuel Mccarthy Robina 4 1
Sean Pattison Byron Bay 3 1
Shae Skipper Tweed Coast 4 2
Shaun Regan Carrara 1
Thomas Barden Ballina 1 1
Thomas Mull-Mathers Ballina 2
Tim Bradley Robina 3
Tim Curwen Robina 5 1
Tom Bruhn Tweed Coast 4 1
Tom Petersen Tweed Coast 5 1
Tom Woodman Burleigh 4
Travers Golding Ballina 3
Travis Clarke Ballina 4
Troy Sutherland Robina 1
Will Andrew Robina 4
William King Bond University 4 1
William Mclean Robina 2
William Shone Tweed Coast 1
Wyatt Bacon Bond University 4 1
Zac Browne Carrara 3
Zachariah Nuske Tweed Coast 1
Zachary Mitchell Byron Bay 2
Zed Mcfarlane Coomera 3

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition