Fixtures/Results

2021 QFA Division 2 North Seniors

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Jacob Knight Hinterland 5 29 5 11
Ryan Harwood Wynnum 5 22 4 11
Aden Rutledge Pine Rivers 5 19 1 7
Hayden Long Jindalee 5 17 2 7
Luke Barker Pine Rivers 5 17 4 10
Luke Glastonbury Sandgate 5 16 2 8
Nicholas Davidson Park Ridge 4 16 2 7
Tyler Dezotti Moreton Bay 5 16 1 7
Rhys Nickalls Moreton Bay 5 15 3 7
Joel Perry-Warren Kedron 5 14 2 4
Mark Nolan Kenmore 6 14 2 5
Brandon Cherry Park Ridge 3 13 2 7
Jye Cartledge Moreton Bay 5 13 1 4
Tyler Hall Ipswich Eagles 4 12 1 8
Brendan Davis Yeronga South Brisbane 6 10 2 4
Coen Harker Pine Rivers 5 10 5 4
Owen Collins Sandgate 4 10 2 5
Sam Brandon Pine Rivers 3 10 1 6
Hayden Elton Sandgate 4 9 4
Jack Guest Redcliffe 5 9 2 3
Jesse Quint Jindalee 4 9 2 4
Steven Jackson Redcliffe 5 9 3
Thomas Buckley Kenmore 4 9 2 4
Braydan Harding Moreton Bay 4 8 3 4
Brody Lumber Wynnum 3 8 3
Dominic Killworth Hinterland 5 8 2 3
Enovy Tungi Redcliffe 5 8 3 4
Ren Anderson Hinterland 3 8 4
Anthony Corrie Yeronga South Brisbane 4 7 3
David Bray Hinterland 4 7 3 3
Geoff Whelan Park Ridge 4 7 3 3
Jayden Gallagher Yeronga South Brisbane 6 7 2 2
Morgan Smith Kenmore 6 7 1 3
Timothy Rodgers Kenmore 6 7 2
Blake Stewart Wynnum 4 6 3 4
Christopher Dishot Yeronga South Brisbane 5 6 4 3
Daniel Cordwell Wynnum 5 6 1 2
Dion King Alexandra Hills 5 6 2
Joshua Patching Redcliffe 5 6 2 3
Luke Brown Moorooka 4 6 1 4
Matthew Mazerolle Kenmore 4 6 2 3
Samuel Watt Moorooka 4 6 3 3
Ashley Condon Yeronga South Brisbane 3 5 2
Daniel Ryan Hinterland 5 5 1 2
Jack Baker Park Ridge 2 5 2 3
Jake Payne Alexandra Hills 5 5 1 2
James Hardess Park Ridge 3 5 1 5
Karl Brockman Moreton Bay 4 5 1 3
Lachlan Mckean Alexandra Hills 5 5 4 2
Lachlan Reilly Alexandra Hills 5 5 1 2
Macauley Lonergan Yeronga South Brisbane 4 5 1 2
Owen Lynch Yeronga South Brisbane 3 5 2
Thomas Lampacher Alexandra Hills 3 5 1 2
Aaron Molivas Wynnum 2 4 2
Adam Horsfield Ipswich Eagles 3 4 2
Allan Poulton Jindalee 5 4 2 2
Benjamin Costa Wynnum 5 4 3
Chris Judson Kenmore 6 4 6 2
Domonic Spicer Redcliffe 3 4 1 3
Guy Tarrant Park Ridge 1 4 1 4
Jack Cross Gympie 5 4 4 2
Jai Dekker Kenmore 6 4 3 2
James Leach Wynnum 5 4 1 2
Jason Floros Kedron 3 4 1 3
Jay Lewis Hinterland 4 4 2
Jordan Harding Moreton Bay 5 4 3 2
Luke Ashby Kedron 5 4 2
Oliver Donaldson Jindalee 4 4 3
Oliver Wetzlar Ipswich Eagles 3 4 1 2
Rieley Halasz Park Ridge 5 4 3 1
Samson Lowney Kedron 2 4 1 2
Scott Stiefler Hinterland 3 4 1 2
Sterling Mitchell Yeronga South Brisbane 6 4 1 2
Thomas Hooper Wynnum 5 4 1
Thomas Sutton Moorooka 4 4 2
Tyson Lemar Wynnum 5 4 2
Zachary Templeton Kenmore 4 4 2 3
Andrew Last Ipswich Eagles 2 3 2 2
Andrew Williams Moorooka 4 3 1 3
Angus Wagner Sandgate 4 3 2
Benjamin Betteridge Pine Rivers 2 3 3
Brandon Stewart Wynnum 5 3 3 2
Brayden Powis Sandgate 2 3 2
Byron Yule Jindalee 4 3 2
Callum Mann Hinterland 5 3 1 2
Christopher Cairnduff Gympie 4 3 1 1
Christopher Murgia Jindalee 3 3 1 3
Daniel Mcglynn Hinterland 3 3 2 3
Harrison Barker Yeronga South Brisbane 1 3 1 3
Harrison Burgess Sandgate 5 3 3 3
Harry Baldwin Kenmore 4 3 2 1
Hayden Carthew-Zimmer Ipswich Eagles 3 3 3
Hiovake Livesey Yeronga South Brisbane 4 3 2 3
Hugh Clarke Yeronga South Brisbane 5 3 2 1
Izak Gejas Sandgate 5 3 1 2
Jack Boston Ipswich Eagles 5 3 5 2
Jackson Donsky Alexandra Hills 3 3 2
Joshua Elmslie Kedron 2 3 2
Joshua White Ipswich Eagles 5 3 1 1
Lachlan Marolla Sandgate 5 3 3 2
Luke Meese Wynnum 3 3 1 2
Matthew Boston Ipswich Eagles 1 3 1 3
Matthew Killian Gympie 5 3 1
Matthew Murray Wynnum 3 3 1
Michael Linnane Pine Rivers 3 3 2 2
Michael Lyons Ipswich Eagles 5 3 1 2
Mitchell Fallon Park Ridge 2 3 1 2
Nicholas Waters Kenmore 5 3 3 1
Rory Weldon Redcliffe 5 3 1
Ryan Boden Moreton Bay 3 3 2
Timothy Beaven Sandgate 4 3 2
Trent Lowrie Moreton Bay 5 3 1 1
Will Merrilees Moreton Bay 4 3 1 2
Aaron Fortescue Ipswich Eagles 5 2 1 2
Aaron Russell Yeronga South Brisbane 4 2 2
Adam Dekker Redcliffe 3 2 2
Andrew Sorbello Park Ridge 3 2 1 2
Ben Pay Park Ridge 4 2 1
Benjamin Kristelly Hinterland 5 2 2 1
Benjamin Wilkinson Sandgate 2 2 2
Bradley Lewis Alexandra Hills 2 2 2 1
Danilo Gigovic Moorooka 4 2 2
Elijah Parkyn Alexandra Hills 5 2 1 1
Ethan Cannon Sandgate 2 2 2
Harrison Sweeney Sandgate 3 2 2 1
Jake Knight Jindalee 5 2 1
James Dekker Redcliffe 4 2 1 1
Jared Bond Pine Rivers 1 2 2
Jarrod De Smit Kedron 4 2 2
Jedd Williams Jindalee 2 2 1
Jesse Bromilow Gympie 4 2 1 1
Joel Peters Hinterland 2 2 1 2
Joel Yorston Kedron 3 2 2
Jonathan Jennings Yeronga South Brisbane 6 2 3 2
Jordan Taglieri Sandgate 4 2 1
Josh Wagner Sandgate 5 2 4 1
Joshua Lane Jindalee 4 2 1 1
Kehan Parris Wynnum 3 2 1 1
Kyle Steel Redcliffe 3 2 1 1
Liam Rutledge Pine Rivers 4 2 3 2
Lochlann Baxter Moreton Bay 5 2 1 2
Matthew Bates Jindalee 1 2 2
Matthew Hardess Park Ridge 5 2 2 1
Maxwell Clough Redcliffe 3 2 1
Mitchell Henwood Alexandra Hills 4 2 3 1
Nicholas Jarvis Wynnum 5 2 3 1
Peter Johnson Redcliffe 1 2 2
Robert Carnovale Kedron 5 2 2 1
Robert Copeland Redcliffe 1 2 2
Ryan Tyrrell Moreton Bay 5 2 4 2
Tighe Amsters Wynnum 3 2 1
Troy Rogers Alexandra Hills 5 2 2 1
Tyler Keays Yeronga South Brisbane 6 2 2 1
Tyson Robb Jindalee 5 2 1 1
Vanyn Angeles Sandgate 4 2 1 1
Warwick Cox Pine Rivers 5 2 1
Aaaron Macko Sandgate 5 1 2 1
Adam Stewart Kedron 5 1 3 1
Alex Mannion Park Ridge 5 1 1
Alex Watkins Moorooka 3 1 1
Anastasios Kotatis Moreton Bay 2 1 1
Andrae Mackay Kenmore 3 1 1
Ante Rados Jindalee 5 1 1
Ben Madden Yeronga South Brisbane 1 1 1
Benjamin Bisset Alexandra Hills 4 1 1 1
Benjamin O'Sullivan Wynnum 3 1 1
Benn Mcelligott Pine Rivers 3 1 2 1
Blake Hartley Moreton Bay 5 1 1 1
Blake Joseph Alexandra Hills 1 1 1
Bradley Tarrant Park Ridge 4 1 1
Brandan-Lee Holamotu Park Ridge 5 1 2 1
Brett Wightman Kedron 3 1 1 1
Callum Lee Hinterland 4 1 1
Casimero Gardner Pine Rivers 5 1 1
Clarke Poto Pine Rivers 4 1 1 1
Cooper Crowell Yeronga South Brisbane 3 1 1 1
Dale Williams Jindalee 5 1 4 1
Dane Sutherland Alexandra Hills 1 1 1
Daniel Robins Jindalee 5 1 1
David Cheel Kenmore 2 1 1
David Lauchs Kedron 5 1 3 1
Dean Wayne Kenmore 1 1 1
Ethan Hawkins Gympie 2 1 1
Hayden Forbes Park Ridge 5 1 2 1
Jack Marquis Pine Rivers 4 1 1 1
Jack Spence Kenmore 4 1 1
Jackson Dunell Moreton Bay 4 1 1 1
Jackson Ireland Redcliffe 5 1 2 1
Jackson Whicker Kedron 4 1 1
Jaiden Fidge Ipswich Eagles 5 1 1 1
Jarrod Macdonald Kedron 3 1 2 1
Jarryd Ricker Moreton Bay 4 1 1 1
John Waterman Sandgate 5 1 1
Jordan Lovini Hinterland 5 1 1 1
Jordan Reilly Alexandra Hills 5 1 3 1
Joseph Wilson Jindalee 1 1 1
Joshua Coon Hinterland 4 1 1
Joshua Cooper Sandgate 4 1 1 1
Julian Heap Ipswich Eagles 2 1 2 1
Justin Cummings Ipswich Eagles 4 1 2 1
Kaleb Day Hinterland 5 1 1
Kieran Alexander Pine Rivers 5 1 1
Kobi Gallagher Yeronga South Brisbane 6 1 3 1
Kyle Fazakerley Jindalee 2 1 1
Lachlan Adams Kenmore 6 1 1 1
Lachlan Bethune Yeronga South Brisbane 5 1 1
Lachlan Morton Sandgate 4 1 2 1
Lachlan Thomas Yeronga South Brisbane 6 1 3 1
Lucas Jackson Moorooka 3 1 1
Luke Carland Jindalee 1 1 1 1
Mark Lynne Redcliffe 4 1 1
Matthew Smith Kedron 1 1 1
Max Dillon Alexandra Hills 4 1 1
Michael Bidois Hinterland 3 1 1
Michael Lieschke Gympie 2 1 1
Mitch Godfrey Hinterland 4 1 2 1
Mitchell Kerr Moorooka 3 1 1
Mitchell Ogle Yeronga South Brisbane 3 1 1
Noah Kent Gympie 2 1 1
Patrick Renner Moorooka 2 1 1
Reece Mollenhauer Jindalee 2 1 1
Regan Simmons Park Ridge 5 1 1
Ryan Thomson Park Ridge 2 1 1 1
Samuel Lee Moreton Bay 5 1 1
Samuel Robinson Jindalee 5 1 1 1
Sean Macko Sandgate 3 1 1
Sean Mcardle Ipswich Eagles 3 1 1 1
Seaton Poto Pine Rivers 3 1 1 1
Seth Kent Gympie 5 1 1
Timmy Peck Park Ridge 1 1 1 1
Troy Cunningham Pine Rivers 5 1 1 1
Tyler Debney Moorooka 3 1 1 1
Wade Potter Jindalee 4 1 2 1
Wayne Ollington Park Ridge 2 1 1 1
Zack Short Ipswich Eagles 4 1 1
Zane Reilly Alexandra Hills 4 1 2 1
Zane Wakely Wynnum 4 1 2 1
Aaron Bell Kedron 5 2
Aaron De La Rue Jindalee 1
Aaron Edwards Gympie 5
Aaron Fabian Sandgate 2
Aaron Reilly Moorooka 1
Aaron Richardson Redcliffe 5 1
Aayden J Dodd Alexandra Hills 1
Adam Pisani Jindalee 2
Alex Bond Pine Rivers 4 1
Alex Laube Kedron 3 2
Alexander De Hayr Alexandra Hills 4
Andrew Richards Alexandra Hills 2
Andrew Brown Redcliffe 5 2
Andrew Henning Alexandra Hills 2 2
Andrew Hombsch Moorooka 1
Andrew Miller Pine Rivers 3
Andrew O'Bryan Redcliffe 3
Andrew Pepper Kenmore 1
Andrew Renouf Yeronga South Brisbane 1
Arch Horton Hinterland 4 1
Arnold Knight Moorooka 4 4
Ashley O'Donnell Moreton Bay 4
Ashley Pocock Redcliffe 5 4
Bayley Malkki Yeronga South Brisbane 2
Beau Crane Park Ridge 2
Beau Stain Alexandra Hills 1
Belly Nizigama Moorooka 3 1
Ben Auld Jindalee 5 3
Ben Mcclure Pine Rivers 5 2
Benjamin Floros Kedron 2
Benjamin Turvey Gympie 1
Blake Newson Kedron 4
Bradley Teasdale Kedron 4 1
Brae Skillern Alexandra Hills 4 3
Brandon Nowakowski Redcliffe 3
Brayden Stock Ipswich Eagles 1
Brayden Weller Redcliffe 5
Brendan Blythe Ipswich Eagles 5 1
Brendin Bloye Alexandra Hills 5 2
Brock Lovell Ipswich Eagles 3
Caleb Brown Redcliffe 4 2
Cameron Lack Alexandra Hills 3 1
Cameron March Yeronga South Brisbane 1
Chevade Hepi Jindalee 1
Chris Lyon Yeronga South Brisbane 5 1
Christopher Devlin Ipswich Eagles 5 2
Christopher Kassulke Park Ridge 4
Christopher Walters Gympie 3
Clinton Mansell Ipswich Eagles 1
Cole Stewart Wynnum 5 2
Connor Brownrigg Gympie 1
Connor Goodchild-Garside Pine Rivers 1
Connor Mccallum Kedron 1
Connor Mead Moreton Bay 4 2
Connor Smart Redcliffe 3
Corey Robinson Moorooka 4 1
Craig Paterson Gympie 4 2
Curtis Bourke Alexandra Hills 1
Curtis Freeman Park Ridge 1
Curtis Ricker Moreton Bay 4 1
Daniel Bevan Alexandra Hills 2
Daniel Hare Gympie 5
Daniel Hill Kenmore 1
Daniel Horton Ipswich Eagles 4
Daniel Kelly Moorooka 2
Daniel Masters Pine Rivers 5
Daniel Seagrott Kedron 3
Darcy Bensted Kedron 5
Darcy Thynne Kenmore 3 2
Declan Stewart Kedron 4 2
Denny Wells Kedron 3
Derick Yuga Ipswich Eagles 1
Des Farrell Sandgate 4 1
Dominic Hughes-Churchett Kedron 1
Douglas Tait Yeronga South Brisbane 3
Dylan Bell Gympie 2
Eli Verstandig Wynnum 2
Erik Glouftsis Ipswich Eagles 1
Finn Neil Sandgate 5
Gareth Hunt Park Ridge 1
Gordon Hodgkins Wynnum 4
Grant Riordan Redcliffe 1
Harrison Lewis Ipswich Eagles 2
Harrison Sutton Gympie 4
Harry Ikin Moorooka 4
Hayden Harrison Hinterland 1
Henrik Baltzer Gympie 1
Isaac Collihole Kenmore 4
Isaac Luhrs Kenmore 5 3
Jack Bloomfield Alexandra Hills 2
Jack Cupples Pine Rivers 1
Jack Fisher Moreton Bay 4
Jack Geake Park Ridge 1
Jack Goodwin Park Ridge 1
Jack Hayes Gympie 5 2
Jack Ross Ipswich Eagles 3
Jack Whelan Kedron 2
Jackson Baeumler Kenmore 5
Jackson Griffiths Park Ridge 1
Jackson Mangion Hinterland 1
Jackson Willmott Wynnum 4 2
Jacob Luhrs Kenmore 6 4
Jacob Lyons Pine Rivers 2 1
Jacob Midson Jindalee 5 1
Jacob Peters Moorooka 1
Jaiden Patching Redcliffe 5 5
Jaike Bowen Yeronga South Brisbane 2 1
Jake Cosmai Hinterland 1
Jake Lane Pine Rivers 5 2
Jake Reilly Redcliffe 1
James Farquhar Ipswich Eagles 3
James Lavers Jindalee 2
James Scarce Kenmore 4 1
James Tighe Yeronga South Brisbane 4 2
Jamie Hall Pine Rivers 4 1
Jarrad Wardman Hinterland 3
Jason Stuart Hinterland 2
Jayden Clark Moorooka 3 1
Jayden Williams Park Ridge 1 1
Jeremy Baden Gympie 1
Jesse Lawrence Gympie 5
Jesse Sellars Park Ridge 5 1
Jett Roberts Moreton Bay 4
Joe Mcclintock Gympie 4
Joe Perovic Wynnum 4 2
Joel Ambachtsheer Alexandra Hills 5
Joel Stankiewicz Yeronga South Brisbane 4 1
John-Ryan Davis Yeronga South Brisbane 3
Jonathan Pickles Alexandra Hills 4 1
Jonathan Macanawai Park Ridge 4 2
Jordan Bruce Pine Rivers 5
Jordan Godfrey Ipswich Eagles 3
Jordan Keays Kenmore 6 1
Jordan Ma Moorooka 3
Jordan Menheere Moreton Bay 5 2
Jordan Payne Jindalee 2 1
Jordan Tucker Gympie 5
Jordan Vass Kedron 1
Jordyn Pyke Hinterland 1
Joseph Johnstone Kedron 2
Joseph Pearce Kenmore 2
Joshua De Smit Kedron 1
Joshua Mattson Jindalee 5
Joshua Sciberras Park Ridge 1
Josiah Dantel Redcliffe 4 1
Joss Walker Ipswich Eagles 4 1
Justin Modra Hinterland 1
Jye Fitzpatrick Gympie 5
Kade Kent Gympie 5 2
Kapun Morris Ipswich Eagles 2
Keelan Troy Jindalee 2
Kerrod Wall Moreton Bay 1
Kurtis Ronalds Hinterland 1
Ky Anderson Ipswich Eagles 1
Lachlan Braunlein Redcliffe 1
Lachlan Edwards Park Ridge 5 1
Lachlan Forbes Park Ridge 2
Lachlan Joyce Pine Rivers 1
Lachlan Stewart Moreton Bay 1
Lanze Magin Hinterland 5 4
Layne Heinjus Redcliffe 4 1
Lee Bromley Park Ridge 1
Leeland Zeller Wynnum 3 2
Leroy O'Sullivan Moorooka 4
Levi Van-Rooy Park Ridge 3
Liam Astley Hinterland 5 2
Liam Gorman Moorooka 1
Liam Hill Alexandra Hills 1
Liam Watt Moorooka 1 1
Linton Congram Hinterland 1
Lochlan Mcbride Yeronga South Brisbane 4
Lucas Duckworth Ipswich Eagles 5 1
Luke Davies Moorooka 4 1
Luke Edgecombe Moorooka 3 1
Luke Glacken Yeronga South Brisbane 3
Luke Valdes Park Ridge 4
Marcus De La Rue Jindalee 5 2
Mark Gauld Kedron 1
Mason O'Sullivan Sandgate 3 1
Mason Trevanion Ipswich Eagles 1
Matt Nichols Ipswich Eagles 1
Matthew Dennett Yeronga South Brisbane 6 3
Matthew Haynes Yeronga South Brisbane 2
Matthew Jamieson Park Ridge 1
Matthew Philpott Sandgate 4 1
Matthew Porter Moorooka 4 3
Matthew Wardle Gympie 3
Max Grimshaw Sandgate 3 1
Max Reid Hinterland 5 1
Michael Pratt Hinterland 1
Michael Shannon Gympie 1
Miles Sharples Yeronga South Brisbane 1
Mitchell Jensen Gympie 1 1
Mitchell Langton Wynnum 5
Mitchell Lauchs Kedron 3
Mitchell Maddock Gympie 2
Mitchell Mcdonald-Roberts Moorooka 4 1
Mitchell Starkey Ipswich Eagles 1
Nat Aitkin Pine Rivers 5
Nathan Pilgrim Redcliffe 4 1
Ned Strachan Gympie 4 1
Niall Gibson Kedron 2 1
Nicholas Braby Alexandra Hills 2
Nicholas Davies Kenmore 6
Nicholas Lennon Jindalee 1
Nicolas El-Khoury Jindalee 5
Nigel Baker Hinterland 4
Oliver Young Yeronga South Brisbane 1 1
Paul Govers Ipswich Eagles 3
Reece Andrews Kedron 4 3
Reiley Berry Kenmore 5
Richard Jenkie Park Ridge 1
Riley Francis Sandgate 5
Robert Russell Hinterland 4
Ronan Neville Gympie 1
Rory Mcbride Moreton Bay 1
Ross Newton Yeronga South Brisbane 2
Ryan Holman Gympie 1
Rykah Wallace-Burr Gympie 1
Sam Andrews Yeronga South Brisbane 1
Samuel Edwards Kenmore 5 1
Samuel Lubke Sandgate 5 3
Sean Melbin Wynnum 5 2
Seith Hall Gympie 1
Sempatike Kwizera Park Ridge 1
Shannon Mccarthy Alexandra Hills 5
Shaun O'Keeffe Pine Rivers 5
Shaun Tidball Pine Rivers 2
Simon O'Donnell Ipswich Eagles 2
Stephen Harbort Hinterland 2
Taylor Banks Wynnum 5
Thomas Allison Kedron 2 2
Thomas Ellis Kenmore 6
Thomas Leoni Ipswich Eagles 4 1
Thomas Martin Gympie 5 4
Thomas Roderick Park Ridge 5
Thomas Webster Moorooka 1
Thomas Wise Jindalee 2
Tim Ellingsen Hinterland 2 1
Tim Sugars Moorooka 2
Timmy Floros Kedron 2 2
Tom Cross Gympie 5
Tom Waterman Moreton Bay 3
Trent Ricker Moreton Bay 4
Tristan Dowdy Kenmore 6
Troy Hammond Moreton Bay 5 3
Vincent Melbin Wynnum 5 1
Will Collins Kedron 4
Will Kett Moorooka 4 4
William Axford-Wood Kedron 1
William Winsch Alexandra Hills 1
Willow O'Hara Hinterland 1
Zac Willis Gympie 1
Zachary Howarth Redcliffe 5 1
Zachary Sellar Alexandra Hills 1
Zane Bagnall Alexandra Hills 3

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition