Fixtures/Results

2019 QFA Division 4

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G AG TIB
Tylor Cester Park Ridge 15 54 3.60 7
Julian Mandahl Jimboomba 19 42 2.21 10
Josh Murphy Morningside 17 38 2.24 7
Matthew Hockley Sherwood 19 38 2.00 8
Cameron Colvin Zillmere 15 31 2.07 1
Timothy Martin Jimboomba 20 30 1.50 8
Christopher Dishot Yeronga South Brisbane 18 26 1.44 12
Jacob Guise Jimboomba 20 24 1.20 15
Mitchell Ogle Yeronga South Brisbane 16 23 1.44 4
Jordan Nantes Morningside 16 20 1.25 2
Liam Rutledge Park Ridge 16 20 1.25 4
Shaun Guthrie Maroochydore 18 20 1.11 16
Khyle Borwick Maroochydore 21 19 0.90 8
Lachlan Angus Morningside 18 19 1.06 16
Luke Duffill Maroochydore 17 19 1.12 2
Benjamin Sargood Morningside 8 18 2.25 4
Blake Passfield Park Ridge 17 16 0.94 11
Bryce Tomlinson Jimboomba 19 16 0.84 11
Christopher Mihalopoulos Sherwood 16 16 1.00 4
Thomas Overington Park Ridge 15 16 1.07 8
Zaron Smith Maroochydore 16 16 1.00 8
Brandon Cherry Park Ridge 13 15 1.15 3
Dylan Raabe Park Ridge 11 15 1.36 6
Brandon Leadbetter Collingwood Park 15 14 0.93 10
Greg Faure Maroochydore 18 14 0.78 14
Ryan Madden Jimboomba 12 14 1.17 1
Ryan Major Collingwood Park 16 14 0.88 12
Sam Banim Sherwood 11 14 1.27 3
Samuel Cox Mayne 10 14 1.40 5
Geoff Whelan Park Ridge 15 13 0.87 7
Lachlan Swain Park Ridge 16 13 0.81 8
Luke Geraghty Jimboomba 15 13 0.87 6
Riordan Butler Maroochydore 9 13 1.44 1
Andrew Thomson Sherwood 15 12 0.80 4
Brad Clark University of Queensland 14 12 0.86 4
Cameron Hackenberg Maroochydore 14 12 0.86 2
Joseph Brechbuhl Zillmere 12 12 1.00 4
Justin Cooper Jimboomba 17 12 0.71 4
Aleks Mathewson Mayne 5 11 2.20 5
Chris Judson Sherwood 10 11 1.10 9
Drew Flemming Jimboomba 19 10 0.53 9
Nathan Cutcliffe University of Queensland 15 10 0.67 3
Aden Rutledge Park Ridge 18 9 0.50 10
Liam Naylor Collingwood Park 12 9 0.75 2
Mitchell Bird Maroochydore 11 9 0.82 4
Roderick Schneider Yeronga South Brisbane 10 9 0.90
Steven Morris Maroochydore 20 9 0.45 2
Arnold Knight Yeronga South Brisbane 13 8 0.62 8
Cameron Imrie Maroochydore 15 8 0.53 1
Danny Dickfos Zillmere 10 8 0.80 6
Luke Valdes Park Ridge 17 8 0.47 6
Nicholas Toohey Zillmere 8 8 1.00 4
Oakley Dew Yeronga South Brisbane 13 8 0.62 8
Shayne Lynch Park Ridge 9 8 0.89 5
Adam Hoppner Collingwood Park 14 7 0.50 3
Aiden Nunn Jimboomba 18 7 0.39 4
Brenton Hocking Sherwood 13 7 0.54 5
Daniel James Zillmere 16 7 0.44 12
Douglas Bailey Sherwood 12 7 0.58 2
Jake Fuentes Sherwood 11 7 0.64 2
Paul Bidmeade University of Queensland 16 7 0.44 3
Samuel Taylor Park Ridge 14 7 0.50 4
Shane Turner Maroochydore 15 7 0.47 2
Zac Ryan Maroochydore 15 7 0.47 3
Aaron Russell Yeronga South Brisbane 10 6 0.60 4
Ben Walker Mayne 9 6 0.67 7
Christopher Kassulke Park Ridge 18 6 0.33 8
Christopher Pilkington University of Queensland 13 6 0.46 7
Jacob Zingelmann Jimboomba 5 6 1.20
Jarryd Eaves Maroochydore 17 6 0.35 1
Jason Richard Evans Sherwood 10 6 0.60 4
Joshua Alford Jimboomba 16 6 0.38 1
Joshua Rowe Park Ridge 14 6 0.43 1
Lachlan Bethune Yeronga South Brisbane 12 6 0.50 4
Lewis Murray Mayne 7 6 0.86 1
Matthew Cuthbert Morningside 8 6 0.75
Timmothy Harradine Collingwood Park 16 6 0.38 10
Anthony Browne Collingwood Park 6 5 0.83 4
Christopher Quinert Yeronga South Brisbane 11 5 0.45 1
Jack Kimmins Yeronga South Brisbane 15 5 0.33 6
James Hardess Yeronga South Brisbane 11 5 0.45 2
Jeremy Cockram Maroochydore 11 5 0.45
Joel Malbon Mayne 7 5 0.71 3
Jordan Brown Morningside 4 5 1.25 2
Kenneth Oppenheimer Morningside 7 5 0.71 6
Lee Bromley Park Ridge 14 5 0.36 3
Matt Garland Sherwood 7 5 0.71 4
Matt Perejmibida Morningside 6 5 0.83 3
Matt Rolla Morningside 3 5 1.67 1
Nathan Dickinson Morningside 13 5 0.38 2
Raymond Tilley Jimboomba 16 5 0.31
Todd Banfield Mayne 7 5 0.71 5
Tom Ditchburn Mayne 6 5 0.83 1
Zeke Holt Maroochydore 21 5 0.24 12
Alec Ball University of Queensland 15 4 0.27 5
Ben Dempsey Morningside 5 4 0.80 1
Blake Tomek Morningside 8 4 0.50
Blane Delbridge Morningside 3 4 1.33
Christopher Davis Sherwood 17 4 0.24 11
Graeme Miles Maroochydore 16 4 0.25 6
Hayden Kaer Mayne 5 4 0.80 1
Jamisen Elliott Yeronga South Brisbane 13 4 0.31 2
Kaden Leadbetter Collingwood Park 3 4 1.33
Matthew Owen Park Ridge 16 4 0.25
Michael Kettewell Zillmere 3 4 1.33 2
Mitch Crawford Park Ridge 9 4 0.44 1
Mitchell (rs) O'Dea Sherwood 1 4 4.00 1
Rowan Moody Zillmere 17 4 0.24 3
Samuel Hanratty University of Queensland 8 4 0.50 2
Thomas Wainwright University of Queensland 13 4 0.31 4
Tony Stevens Mayne 18 4 0.22 13
Zac Epstein Maroochydore 20 4 0.20 12
Zachary Krause Maroochydore 9 4 0.44
Andrew Philp Collingwood Park 4 3 0.75
Angus Douglas Yeronga South Brisbane 11 3 0.27 5
Brent Mcardle Mayne 9 3 0.33 1
Bronson Kepae Zillmere 1 3 3.00 1
Eric Assid University of Queensland 6 3 0.50 2
Finn Mckee Zillmere 6 3 0.50 2
Hayden Forbes Park Ridge 11 3 0.27 3
Jack Fulham University of Queensland 5 3 0.60 2
Jake Stone Mayne 6 3 0.50 3
Jameson Spalding Jimboomba 17 3 0.18 4
Justin Harding Morningside 11 3 0.27 2
Kiran Verma Sherwood 15 3 0.20 3
Lachlan Blencowe Collingwood Park 14 3 0.21 2
Luca Winton Sherwood 1 3 3.00 1
Madiba Arley-Corry Collingwood Park 17 3 0.18 2
Michael Epstein Maroochydore 11 3 0.27
Nick Davis University of Queensland 12 3 0.25 7
Simon Fynes-Clinton Morningside 12 3 0.25 4
Travis Duff Jimboomba 16 3 0.19 2
Travis Parsons Yeronga South Brisbane 14 3 0.21 6
Adam Varley Jimboomba 20 2 0.10 5
Alex Mannion Park Ridge 18 2 0.11 6
Andrew Luck University of Queensland 10 2 0.20 5
Bradley Fleming Morningside 16 2 0.12 3
Carl Stevenson Collingwood Park 2 2 1.00
Charlie (rs) Thorpe Sherwood 1 2 2.00
Chris Anderson Mayne 8 2 0.25 1
Christopher Azzopardi Mayne 18 2 0.11 7
Clayton Barnes Park Ridge 6 2 0.33
Darryn Devrell Collingwood Park 13 2 0.15 3
David Hamill Sherwood 2 2 1.00
Drew Merryfull Mayne 17 2 0.12 3
Dylan Matheson Mayne 16 2 0.12 7
George Hornsby Yeronga South Brisbane 10 2 0.20 1
Herbert Murphy Morningside 14 2 0.14
Isaac Bongaarts Sherwood 4 2 0.50
Isaac Oppenheimer Morningside 8 2 0.25 4
Jake (rs) Chapman Morningside 2 2 1.00 1
James Scroope Morningside 4 2 0.50 3
Jonathan Macanawai Park Ridge 3 2 0.67 1
Kyle Waller Jimboomba 19 2 0.11 6
Lachlan Mckee Zillmere 11 2 0.18 1
Lochlan Wills Mayne 4 2 0.50
Luke Glacken Yeronga South Brisbane 5 2 0.40
Mark Hardess Yeronga South Brisbane 15 2 0.13 5
Matthew Dundon Jimboomba 17 2 0.12 5
Matthew Gooden Collingwood Park 5 2 0.40
Matthew Toohey Maroochydore 20 2 0.10 1
Michael Langton Collingwood Park 3 2 0.67 1
Mitchell Merritt Sherwood 14 2 0.14
Mitchell Pennycuick Sherwood 5 2 0.40
Nathan Armstrong Yeronga South Brisbane 17 2 0.12 12
Nicholas Munkley Yeronga South Brisbane 8 2 0.25
Nicholas Wilson Morningside 9 2 0.22 4
Oliver Smith University of Queensland 10 2 0.20 1
Oscar Dielemans Mayne 17 2 0.12 12
Perry King Yeronga South Brisbane 11 2 0.18
Rory Fitch Morningside 7 2 0.29 1
Roydon Feil Mayne 2 2 1.00
Sam Curtis Sherwood 16 2 0.12 9
Samuel Chambers-Kendall Zillmere 3 2 0.67 1
Samuel De Nys Sherwood 7 2 0.29 2
Samuel Long Yeronga South Brisbane 4 2 0.50 1
Samuel Zilm Sherwood 4 2 0.50 1
Scott Willoughby Collingwood Park 4 2 0.50 1
Sean Massey Morningside 1 2 2.00
Soren Lummis Mayne 4 2 0.50 1
Spiro Skordilis Yeronga South Brisbane 12 2 0.17 4
Willow O'Hara Mayne 8 2 0.25
Zac Atkin Collingwood Park 2 2 1.00
Adam (rs) Peak Morningside 1 1 1.00
Angus Wyllie Sherwood 1 1 1.00 1
Anthony (rs) Stewart Park Ridge 1 1 1.00
Beau Brookes Park Ridge 11 1 0.09 1
Ben Rantall Zillmere 10 1 0.10 1
Ben Waldock Park Ridge 11 1 0.09 2
Benjamin Hunt Collingwood Park 15 1 0.07 7
Benjamin Smith Jimboomba 8 1 0.12 1
Billy North Collingwood Park 2 1 0.50
Billy Prosser Yeronga South Brisbane 9 1 0.11
Brady Allen Sherwood 1 1 1.00
Brady Lawrence Jimboomba 14 1 0.07
Brandon Kenney Maroochydore 6 1 0.17
Brendan Kucks Collingwood Park 16 1 0.06 12
Brenton Crilly University of Queensland 1 1 1.00
Brooks Mustey University of Queensland 8 1 0.12 2
Cameron Mills University of Queensland 10 1 0.10 1
Charles Knipe Morningside 12 1 0.08
Chol William Zillmere 11 1 0.09 1
Chris La Burny Sherwood 7 1 0.14 1
Christopher (rs) Jenkins Sherwood 1 1 1.00 1
Coen Jones University of Queensland 6 1 0.17 1
Damien Mcdonald-Winkles Collingwood Park 14 1 0.07 1
Daniel Hope Yeronga South Brisbane 1 1 1.00
Daniel Lubke Zillmere 1 1 1.00
Daniel Morgan Zillmere 4 1 0.25
Darcy Phelan University of Queensland 16 1 0.06 1
David Fellows Zillmere 2 1 0.50
Declan Smith Morningside 13 1 0.08 4
Derryn Kelly Collingwood Park 5 1 0.20
Dominic Morrison Sherwood 14 1 0.07 8
Dylan Bromilow Morningside 2 1 0.50
Eugene Bahrs Mayne 1 1 1.00
Harrison (rs) Radcliffe Sherwood 4 1 0.25 3
Harrison Jones University of Queensland 1 1 1.00 1
Hugh Brereton Sherwood 9 1 0.11 1
Isaac William Zillmere 3 1 0.33 1
Jack Angus Morningside 6 1 0.17 5
Jack Mitchell Zillmere 2 1 0.50
Jacob Davidson Sherwood 1 1 1.00
Jacob Seccombe Mayne 12 1 0.08
Jake Mchutchison Zillmere 2 1 0.50
Jarrod Watson Park Ridge 11 1 0.09 2
Joe Mahoney Morningside 3 1 0.33
Jordan Seymour Park Ridge 15 1 0.07 2
Joseph Hijara-Stockwell Mayne 10 1 0.10
Josh Ormesher Collingwood Park 9 1 0.11
Joshua Diamond Jimboomba 1 1 1.00
Joshua Graham Jimboomba 15 1 0.07 5
Joshua Reeves Maroochydore 20 1 0.05 11
Kaleb Nolan Park Ridge 1 1 1.00 1
Keane White Mayne 2 1 0.50
Keegan Betts Park Ridge 13 1 0.08 6
Kodi Dickfos Zillmere 2 1 0.50 1
Lachlan Norris Park Ridge 8 1 0.12 1
Lachlan Woods Sherwood 5 1 0.20 2
Mark Birchall Maroochydore 12 1 0.08 1
Martin Leung Mayne 7 1 0.14
Mathew Stockham Jimboomba 12 1 0.08 5
Matt Dillon Jimboomba 12 1 0.08 4
Michael Gorman Collingwood Park 1 1 1.00
Michael Grimes Zillmere 12 1 0.08
Michael Smith University of Queensland 2 1 0.50 2
Mitch Sorensen Zillmere 9 1 0.11 3
Murray Laing Mayne 15 1 0.07
Nicholas Mann Zillmere 12 1 0.08
Nicholas Sedwell Collingwood Park 15 1 0.07 4
Raphael Tonkin Yeronga South Brisbane 6 1 0.17
Rodney Shaw Jimboomba 1 1 1.00
Rolando Sapalo Mayne 4 1 0.25
Sam Windsor Jimboomba 5 1 0.20
Samuel Colley Zillmere 5 1 0.20 5
Samuel Hailstone Mayne 13 1 0.08
Scott Forrester Mayne 6 1 0.17
Shayne Baldwin Sherwood 1 1 1.00
Taylor Hood University of Queensland 2 1 0.50
Taylor Mccormick Zillmere 2 1 0.50
Thomas Knipe Morningside 15 1 0.07 7
Timothy Beaven Zillmere 1 1 1.00
Timothy Webster Zillmere 10 1 0.10 2
Todd Carter Morningside 9 1 0.11 1
Victor Bolzan University of Queensland 4 1 0.25
Wayne Ollington Park Ridge 6 1 0.17
Wayne Wilson Maroochydore 17 1 0.06 4
William Lambert Zillmere 16 1 0.06 2
Zachariah Braxton-Smith Yeronga South Brisbane 10 1 0.10
Michael Nicholls Collingwood Park 2 0.00
A J (rs) Calvet Morningside 1 0.00
Aaron Hoppner Collingwood Park 9 0.00 1
Aaron Hunter Morningside 1 0.00
Ahmad Feisal Sherwood 1 0.00
Alastair Nash Morningside 1 0.00 1
Alex Mccoy Zillmere 2 0.00 1
Alexander Diamond Morningside 1 0.00
Alexander Leslie Mayne 7 0.00
Alexander Mcdonald Jimboomba 2 0.00 1
Alexander Walmsley Mayne 1 0.00
Alistair Norris Mayne 1 0.00
Allan Ryan Collingwood Park 16 0.00 5
Andrew Brandwood Morningside 4 0.00 1
Andrew Coombs Collingwood Park 17 0.00 11
Andrew Treasure Mayne 4 0.00
Andrew Tydink Mayne 2 0.00 1
Andrew Von Lossberg University of Queensland 13 0.00 7
Angus (rs) Irvine Morningside 2 0.00
Anthony Bruhl Sherwood 2 0.00
Anthony Savage Maroochydore 18 0.00 3
Arian Harding Zillmere 1 0.00
Beau Greig Jimboomba 2 0.00
Ben Dobbin University of Queensland 1 0.00
Ben Johns Mayne 1 0.00
Ben Larsen-Smith University of Queensland 2 0.00
Ben Long Zillmere 2 0.00
Ben Romer Zillmere 10 0.00 3
Benjamin Drew Zillmere 1 0.00
Benjamin Strang Park Ridge 7 0.00
Blake Barkley Sherwood 1 0.00
Blake Oliaro University of Queensland 10 0.00 5
Bobby-Lee Hynes Zillmere 1 0.00
Braden Toy University of Queensland 4 0.00
Bradlee Martin Jimboomba 2 0.00
Bradley Royine Zillmere 4 0.00 1
Brady Athanasiov Mayne 1 0.00
Brayden Muir Maroochydore 4 0.00 1
Braydon Bell University of Queensland 3 0.00
Brent Gardner University of Queensland 1 0.00
Brett Hayes University of Queensland 3 0.00
Bryce Grills-Knoll Zillmere 1 0.00
Callum Gamboa Collingwood Park 1 0.00 1
Calsey Robinson Sherwood 1 0.00
Cameron Macqueen Morningside 2 0.00
Cameron Martin University of Queensland 2 0.00 2
Cameron Mcguire Morningside 4 0.00
Cameron Scott University of Queensland 1 0.00
Cameron Smith Sherwood 4 0.00
Campbell Munro Mayne 2 0.00
Carl Fitzgerald Zillmere 12 0.00 3
Chris Bull University of Queensland 10 0.00 1
Christian Panaretos University of Queensland 3 0.00
Christian Pattinson Zillmere 2 0.00
Christian Rollman Mayne 1 0.00 1
Christopher Davies Morningside 7 0.00
Christopher Duke Jimboomba 1 0.00
Christopher Hunt Sherwood 3 0.00 1
Clifford Inches Zillmere 2 0.00
Codey O'Donnell Sherwood 1 0.00
Cody Smit Jimboomba 11 0.00
Colby Leggerini Collingwood Park 4 0.00 1
Connor O’brien-Forward Collingwood Park 13 0.00
Connor Smart Zillmere 1 0.00 1
Craig Mostyn Zillmere 1 0.00
Damien Garton Zillmere 1 0.00
Daniel Kelly Collingwood Park 1 0.00
Daniel Mccarron Mayne 16 0.00 9
Daniel Robson-Petch Sherwood 1 0.00
Daniel Schloss University of Queensland 2 0.00
Daniel Smith University of Queensland 9 0.00 6
Daniel Walker University of Queensland 2 0.00
Dean Nipperess Sherwood 1 0.00
Declan Macleod Maroochydore 6 0.00
Declan Mewes Morningside 2 0.00
Deng Arok Sherwood 1 0.00 1
Dennis Fitzgerald Zillmere 16 0.00 10
Des Farrell Zillmere 10 0.00 4
Dion Yevtic Yeronga South Brisbane 1 0.00
Domenic Chizzoniti Zillmere 1 0.00
Dominic Misso Sherwood 2 0.00
Douglas Tait Yeronga South Brisbane 1 0.00
Dylan Coombs Collingwood Park 12 0.00 3
Dyson Smith Sherwood 1 0.00
Edward (c16) Schuller Park Ridge 1 0.00
Evan Mcdowell University of Queensland 1 0.00
Felix Moeller Yeronga South Brisbane 6 0.00 1
Finlay Walton Sherwood 13 0.00 2
Fletcher Pearce Jimboomba 6 0.00
Gabe Mckinnon Sherwood 6 0.00 2
Gavin Walker Yeronga South Brisbane 13 0.00 4
George Portou Morningside 2 0.00
Gerard Moore Sherwood 1 0.00 1
Gus Shaw Mayne 2 0.00
Hamish Roe University of Queensland 1 0.00
Harrison Baxter Morningside 2 0.00
Harrison Burgess Zillmere 2 0.00
Harrison O'Connor Park Ridge 6 0.00
Harry Gillett Morningside 5 0.00 2
Hayden Hinds Morningside 13 0.00
Hayden Jimenez Sherwood 14 0.00
Herman Gunther Morningside 11 0.00 1
Hugh Cleary Mayne 7 0.00 1
Hugh Freney Yeronga South Brisbane 5 0.00
Hugo Rees Mayne 9 0.00 2
Ian Edwards Zillmere 7 0.00 2
Jack Bigg Mayne 7 0.00 3
Jack Griffin University of Queensland 3 0.00 1
Jack Hartley Collingwood Park 1 0.00
Jack Irvine Morningside 3 0.00
Jack North Collingwood Park 2 0.00
Jack Overington Park Ridge 3 0.00
Jack Young Zillmere 1 0.00
Jacob Mcluskie Zillmere 1 0.00
Jacob Thian Collingwood Park 1 0.00
Jake Evans Mayne 5 0.00 1
Jakson Thiele University of Queensland 3 0.00 3
James Brant Yeronga South Brisbane 7 0.00 1
James Musial Zillmere 1 0.00
James Ransome Mayne 6 0.00
James Tighe Yeronga South Brisbane 3 0.00
Jamie Baas Sherwood 1 0.00
Jarryd Maynes Mayne 5 0.00 1
Jase Carswell Zillmere 9 0.00 4
Jason Ross Collingwood Park 8 0.00 1
Jayden Peters Zillmere 5 0.00 2
Jayden Russ Morningside 1 0.00
Jeremy Derooy Sherwood 2 0.00
Jeremy Richardson University of Queensland 14 0.00 2
Jesse Maher Zillmere 1 0.00
Jesse Uhlmann Collingwood Park 2 0.00
John Campbell Zillmere 16 0.00 1
Jonathon Bax Jimboomba 10 0.00
Jordan Myles University of Queensland 14 0.00 1
Jordan Payne Sherwood 3 0.00
Joseph Phillips Yeronga South Brisbane 13 0.00 1
Joshua Greig Jimboomba 20 0.00 7
Joshua Alford Park Ridge 1 0.00
Joshua Brown Collingwood Park 1 0.00
Joshua Claydon Zillmere 16 0.00 9
Joshua Hanek University of Queensland 1 0.00
Joshua Martin Park Ridge 3 0.00 1
Joshua Redsell Morningside 1 0.00
Joshua Seiler University of Queensland 13 0.00 5
Joshua Warden Park Ridge 13 0.00 1
Joshua Young Sherwood 19 0.00 1
Julian Barclay University of Queensland 2 0.00 1
Justin Hirning Maroochydore 13 0.00 5
Kai Johnston University of Queensland 4 0.00 3
Kai Tierney Sherwood 1 0.00
Kai Williams Maroochydore 1 0.00
Kane Burgess Zillmere 14 0.00 7
Keegan Scerri Morningside 3 0.00
Kenneth Bahrs Mayne 1 0.00
Kristian Rooks Jimboomba 9 0.00 2
Kristian Simmonds Maroochydore 7 0.00
Kurt Vine Sherwood 1 0.00
Ky Anderson Sherwood 9 0.00 4
Kyle Wilson University of Queensland 15 0.00 5
Lachlan Majerovic Collingwood Park 7 0.00 1
Lachlan Mosele Maroochydore 6 0.00
Lachlan Settle Mayne 12 0.00 4
Lachlan Waye Yeronga South Brisbane 14 0.00 1
Lauchlan Simmons Park Ridge 8 0.00
Liam Salvesani Collingwood Park 1 0.00
Lochlan Mcdonald Sherwood 1 0.00 1
Luke De Nys Sherwood 1 0.00
Luke Grundell Mayne 1 0.00
Luke Simmonds Maroochydore 16 0.00
Mark Flower University of Queensland 1 0.00
Mark Hopkins Sherwood 12 0.00 5
Mark Horsington Maroochydore 20 0.00 1
Mason Mcinnes Morningside 4 0.00 2
Mathew Burke Morningside 13 0.00
Matthew Austin Maroochydore 9 0.00 3
Matthew Bialkowski Sherwood 13 0.00 1
Matthew Davis Sherwood 1 0.00
Matthew Dennett Yeronga South Brisbane 1 0.00
Matthew Gould Zillmere 1 0.00
Matthew Haynes Yeronga South Brisbane 9 0.00 3
Matthew Nugent Morningside 3 0.00
Matthew Prior Sherwood 15 0.00 5
Matthew Wray University of Queensland 5 0.00
Max James Collingwood Park 2 0.00
Michael Gosman Morningside 8 0.00 2
Michael Graham Morningside 2 0.00
Michael Swann University of Queensland 5 0.00 2
Michael Walker Jimboomba 14 0.00 2
Mitchell Rickson Park Ridge 18 0.00
Morgan Smith Sherwood 1 0.00
Morgan Welch University of Queensland 2 0.00
Nathan Dempsey Collingwood Park 1 0.00
Nathan Sauer Maroochydore 13 0.00 2
Nathaniel Te Tau Zillmere 3 0.00
Nelson Daugalis Mayne 5 0.00 3
Nelson Fox University of Queensland 1 0.00
Nicholas Davidson Park Ridge 1 0.00
Nicholas Dickinson Morningside 1 0.00
Nicholas Kelly Sherwood 7 0.00 2
Nicholas Pettiona Sherwood 2 0.00
Nick Newman Mayne 5 0.00
Oliver Wightman University of Queensland 8 0.00 1
Owen Rogers Zillmere 1 0.00
Paul Bullock Jimboomba 10 0.00 2
Peter Dessaix Collingwood Park 3 0.00
Reed Brauer Jimboomba 10 0.00
Reid Dobson Sherwood 3 0.00
Reyne Hondow University of Queensland 1 0.00 1
Rhys Coxall Mayne 3 0.00
Rhys Machielsen Park Ridge 3 0.00
Richard Boucher Collingwood Park 7 0.00 1
Richard Swann University of Queensland 4 0.00
Riley Sela University of Queensland 1 0.00 1
Robert Anderson Zillmere 1 0.00
Robert Pryer Park Ridge 6 0.00 1
Robert Sunderland University of Queensland 1 0.00
Rohan Mewes Morningside 3 0.00
Rohan Steger University of Queensland 1 0.00
Rowan Johnson Yeronga South Brisbane 5 0.00 2
Ryan Colclough Sherwood 1 0.00
Ryan Dickson University of Queensland 5 0.00
Ryan Fletcher Zillmere 1 0.00
Ryan Whitaker Zillmere 1 0.00
Sam Mulherin Mayne 3 0.00
Samuel Barton Zillmere 1 0.00
Samuel Hartog Sherwood 1 0.00
Samuel Hiatt Morningside 9 0.00
Samuel Lundie-Jenkins Morningside 1 0.00
Samuel Neller Mayne 14 0.00 1
Samuel Nicholls Yeronga South Brisbane 3 0.00
Scott Mehaffey Yeronga South Brisbane 1 0.00
Scott Munro Morningside 3 0.00
Scott Stockham Jimboomba 1 0.00
Scott Vanderwolf Mayne 1 0.00
Sean Healy Zillmere 1 0.00
Sean Mcevoy Sherwood 1 0.00
Sean Muirhead University of Queensland 6 0.00
Sean Toohey Sherwood 1 0.00
Sebastian Shaw Mayne 12 0.00
Seth Mcinnes Morningside 1 0.00
Shannon Albutt Sherwood 1 0.00
Shannon Brown University of Queensland 12 0.00 5
Shaun Harvey Mayne 6 0.00 5
Shivdeep Gill Yeronga South Brisbane 12 0.00 4
Steven Bondio University of Queensland 1 0.00
Stuart Mackay Yeronga South Brisbane 2 0.00
Tarjai Sanjorjo Jimboomba 2 0.00
Tasman Myles University of Queensland 8 0.00 3
Thomas Furminger Collingwood Park 1 0.00
Timothy Ede Morningside 9 0.00 4
Timothy Green Sherwood 11 0.00 3
Timothy Mcevoy Sherwood 2 0.00
Timothy Sparkman University of Queensland 4 0.00
Timothy Sugars Sherwood 3 0.00
Timothy Willoughby Collingwood Park 12 0.00 2
Todd Billing Sherwood 1 0.00
Tom Wall Collingwood Park 14 0.00 1
Tomas Cronin Collingwood Park 9 0.00
Travis Young Sherwood 1 0.00
Trent Fuller Zillmere 1 0.00
Trent Ricker Zillmere 1 0.00
Trevor Heppell Collingwood Park 1 0.00
Troy Hillier Yeronga South Brisbane 1 0.00
Tyson Kenny Collingwood Park 1 0.00
Will Lloyd Sherwood 1 0.00
William Gillespie Sherwood 11 0.00
William Holbrook Yeronga South Brisbane 14 0.00 2
Xavier Appleton Jimboomba 5 0.00

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition