B Giaccherini |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
26 |
39 |
|
|
J Brito |
Dandenong City SC |
25 |
35 |
|
|
L Crouch |
Langwarrin SC |
21 |
23 |
6 |
3 |
G Kuol |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
26 |
22 |
3 |
|
A Mamos |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
25 |
20 |
1 |
|
T Kuol |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
26 |
20 |
6 |
|
B Zahra |
Dandenong City SC |
16 |
16 |
2 |
|
G Doria |
Northcote City FC |
25 |
16 |
4 |
1 |
S Ghobrial |
South Melbourne FC |
26 |
16 |
2 |
|
T Proe-Carter |
Northcote City FC |
25 |
16 |
2 |
|
D Mooney |
Kingston City FC |
26 |
15 |
4 |
1 |
P Vlogianitis |
South Melbourne FC |
26 |
15 |
1 |
|
M Volkoff |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
25 |
14 |
2 |
|
M Yoannidis |
FC Bulleen Lions |
23 |
14 |
3 |
|
D Hasanof |
FC Bulleen Lions |
26 |
12 |
1 |
|
I Torossian |
South Melbourne FC |
25 |
12 |
2 |
|
J Jackson |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
24 |
12 |
4 |
|
C Khan |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
22 |
11 |
3 |
|
K Khayat |
Dandenong City SC * |
25 |
11 |
7 |
|
K Myatt |
Langwarrin SC |
26 |
11 |
1 |
|
M Maroulis |
FC Bulleen Lions |
25 |
11 |
|
|
S Maggs |
Langwarrin SC |
26 |
11 |
|
|
S Chun |
Box Hill United SC |
26 |
11 |
1 |
|
G Hatzis |
Eastern Lions SC |
26 |
10 |
5 |
|
M Zodo |
Dandenong City SC |
25 |
10 |
7 |
|
Y Gandhi |
Northcote City FC |
23 |
10 |
2 |
|
J Mccabe |
Kingston City FC |
25 |
9 |
3 |
|
P Kuznetsov |
South Melbourne FC |
22 |
9 |
2 |
|
H Gao |
Northcote City FC |
21 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
I Isaak |
Northcote City FC |
26 |
8 |
1 |
|
M Matti |
Heidelberg United FC |
25 |
8 |
2 |
|
O Kortlang |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
18 |
8 |
1 |
|
A Dzemidzic |
Langwarrin SC |
24 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
E Douglas |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
24 |
7 |
|
|
H Durand |
South Melbourne FC |
25 |
7 |
2 |
|
J Lemke |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
21 |
7 |
1 |
|
K Pantazis |
Eastern Lions SC |
24 |
7 |
|
|
M Ferreira-Hughes |
Eastern Lions SC |
24 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
M Nielo |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
22 |
7 |
4 |
|
M Hassan |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
24 |
7 |
1 |
|
C Handoyo |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
20 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
G Megas |
Manningham United Blues FC |
26 |
6 |
1 |
|
J Joseph |
Langwarrin SC |
23 |
6 |
|
|
N Pantisano |
Heidelberg United FC |
25 |
6 |
|
|
N Petrakis |
Heidelberg United FC |
20 |
6 |
3 |
|
B Pollard |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
25 |
5 |
2 |
|
C Goumas |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
25 |
5 |
2 |
|
C Diamante |
FC Bulleen Lions |
22 |
5 |
|
|
D Dimoski |
Dandenong City SC |
24 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
D Leos |
Heidelberg United FC |
25 |
5 |
5 |
|
D Velardi |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
8 |
5 |
2 |
|
J Gourlias |
Heidelberg United FC |
20 |
5 |
|
|
J Haratsis |
South Melbourne FC |
17 |
5 |
5 |
|
N Anastasiadis |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
24 |
5 |
|
|
B Musawi |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
25 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
C Alexopoulos |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
21 |
4 |
|
|
J Allan |
Langwarrin SC |
25 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
J Marsden |
Manningham United Blues FC |
24 |
4 |
1 |
|
M Bonaddio |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
18 |
4 |
|
|
R Hussainy |
Kingston City FC |
26 |
4 |
4 |
|
S Nguyen |
Manningham United Blues FC |
21 |
4 |
|
|
S Tran |
Dandenong City SC |
26 |
4 |
1 |
|
S Fernandes |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
24 |
4 |
1 |
|
A Ewart |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
18 |
3 |
|
|
A Syngeniotis |
South Melbourne FC |
20 |
3 |
|
1 |
C Thomson |
South Melbourne FC |
21 |
3 |
2 |
|
C Abboud |
Dandenong City SC |
26 |
3 |
2 |
|
C Pontikides |
South Melbourne FC |
25 |
3 |
1 |
|
C Kaltsis |
Kingston City FC |
26 |
3 |
1 |
|
D Abdou |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
14 |
3 |
1 |
|
E Ozyurek |
Langwarrin SC |
26 |
3 |
|
|
H Fisher |
Manningham United Blues FC |
26 |
3 |
1 |
|
I Folgin |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
25 |
3 |
1 |
|
J Goulding |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
23 |
3 |
|
|
J Pasakos |
South Melbourne FC |
23 |
3 |
1 |
|
J Zafiropoulos |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
21 |
3 |
4 |
|
J Gasim |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
24 |
3 |
1 |
|
J Ramos |
Dandenong City SC |
16 |
3 |
|
|
K Martinov |
South Melbourne FC |
26 |
3 |
|
|
K Mazzini |
FC Bulleen Lions |
26 |
3 |
2 |
|
L Rusmir |
Eastern Lions SC |
24 |
3 |
5 |
|
L Whiteside |
Eastern Lions SC |
23 |
3 |
1 |
|
L Dragisic |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
19 |
3 |
2 |
|
M Sdregas |
South Melbourne FC |
23 |
3 |
|
|
N Karunaratne |
Dandenong City SC |
26 |
3 |
3 |
|
O Lazzaro |
Kingston City FC |
15 |
3 |
|
|
P Booth |
FC Bulleen Lions |
19 |
3 |
1 |
|
S Kilbane |
South Melbourne FC |
26 |
3 |
|
|
S Sayle |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
25 |
3 |
|
|
T C Pagonis |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
22 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
T Cullingford |
Manningham United Blues FC |
26 |
3 |
|
|
W Sookun |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
22 |
3 |
7 |
|
A Kraloglou |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
25 |
2 |
|
|
A Woods |
Eastern Lions SC |
11 |
2 |
1 |
|
B Pearson |
FC Bulleen Lions |
25 |
2 |
4 |
|
B Jones |
Langwarrin SC |
7 |
2 |
|
|
B Mcminimee |
Langwarrin SC |
23 |
2 |
2 |
|
C Stewart |
Manningham United Blues FC |
26 |
2 |
2 |
|
D Ahmed |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
24 |
2 |
3 |
|
D Kinnane |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
19 |
2 |
|
|
D Herrera |
Dandenong City SC |
26 |
2 |
2 |
|
E Corrales |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
26 |
2 |
1 |
|
G Duraku |
Heidelberg United FC |
25 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
J Crichton |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
25 |
2 |
7 |
|
K Truong |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
22 |
2 |
|
1 |
L Hrysomallis |
South Melbourne FC |
22 |
2 |
|
|
M Simpson |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
26 |
2 |
|
|
N Pappas |
Heidelberg United FC |
23 |
2 |
4 |
|
O Murphy |
Langwarrin SC |
26 |
2 |
5 |
|
P Bayne |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
23 |
2 |
|
|
P Papadopoulos |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
17 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
R Suresh |
Dandenong City SC |
4 |
2 |
|
|
S Bratovic |
Eastern Lions SC |
22 |
2 |
1 |
|
S Karvela |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
18 |
2 |
4 |
|
T Makrogiannidis |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
24 |
2 |
3 |
|
Y Sarantis |
Heidelberg United FC |
23 |
2 |
3 |
|
Z Stojkovski |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
21 |
2 |
|
|
A Ashraf |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
25 |
1 |
|
|
A Marcolin |
Heidelberg United FC |
26 |
1 |
2 |
|
A Tucci |
FC Bulleen Lions |
24 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
A Hasikic |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
26 |
1 |
2 |
|
A D Crea |
Manningham United Blues FC |
24 |
1 |
|
|
A Psarakis |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
26 |
1 |
1 |
|
A Millaras |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
22 |
1 |
1 |
|
B Dolidze |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
26 |
1 |
3 |
|
C Mcewan |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
20 |
1 |
|
1 |
C Corso |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
18 |
1 |
|
|
C Nicolaidis |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
16 |
1 |
1 |
|
D Gubic |
Dandenong City SC |
26 |
1 |
4 |
|
D Koutsikos |
Kingston City FC |
22 |
1 |
2 |
|
D Markovski |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
5 |
1 |
|
|
D Koumouris |
Eastern Lions SC |
26 |
1 |
2 |
|
D Muhar |
Dandenong City SC |
25 |
1 |
6 |
|
D Thomas |
Eastern Lions SC |
5 |
1 |
|
|
E Scarlett |
Langwarrin SC |
26 |
1 |
1 |
|
E Campana |
Kingston City FC |
21 |
1 |
2 |
|
F Sandoval-Recinos |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
24 |
1 |
|
|
G O'Reilly |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
24 |
1 |
1 |
|
H Jan |
Dandenong City SC |
7 |
1 |
2 |
|
H Jan |
Dandenong City SC |
18 |
1 |
2 |
|
H Gibb |
Manningham United Blues FC |
15 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
I Davis |
FC Bulleen Lions |
24 |
1 |
3 |
|
J Orrell |
Kingston City FC |
25 |
1 |
1 |
|
J Krstic |
FC Bulleen Lions |
25 |
1 |
|
|
J Herbert |
Eastern Lions SC |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
J Drakopoulos |
Kingston City FC |
25 |
1 |
|
|
J Christofilos |
Heidelberg United FC |
4 |
1 |
|
|
J Mantelos |
Northcote City FC |
25 |
1 |
1 |
|
J Fahour |
Heidelberg United FC |
15 |
1 |
|
|
J Motoki |
Eastern Lions SC |
22 |
1 |
2 |
|
J Stuart |
Northcote City FC |
26 |
1 |
3 |
|
J Gie |
Northcote City FC |
26 |
1 |
|
|
K Cunado |
Northcote City FC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
K Peluso |
Eastern Lions SC |
7 |
1 |
|
|
L Donohue |
Kingston City FC |
8 |
1 |
|
|
L Mitchell |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
22 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
M Thomas |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
M Tulino |
Heidelberg United FC |
23 |
1 |
3 |
|
M Pearson |
FC Bulleen Lions |
20 |
1 |
|
|
M Hodgson |
Langwarrin SC |
24 |
1 |
|
|
M Signorelli |
Manningham United Blues FC |
23 |
1 |
1 |
|
M Turner |
Manningham United Blues FC |
25 |
1 |
4 |
|
M Takahashi |
Northcote City FC |
23 |
1 |
2 |
|
N Stamatelos |
Kingston City FC |
10 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
N Mitrevski |
FC Bulleen Lions |
5 |
1 |
|
|
N Theonas |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
23 |
1 |
3 |
|
N Karamanidis |
Northcote City FC |
14 |
1 |
|
|
O Krohn |
Manningham United Blues FC |
26 |
1 |
2 |
|
O Petlevski |
Heidelberg United FC |
9 |
1 |
1 |
|
O Zalakos |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
25 |
1 |
3 |
|
O Plenkovich |
Langwarrin SC |
24 |
1 |
|
|
P Klinkatsis |
Heidelberg United FC |
22 |
1 |
|
|
P Thalagala |
Kingston City FC |
16 |
1 |
|
|
R Mcdonald |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
25 |
1 |
|
|
R Smith |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
26 |
1 |
1 |
|
S Barone |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
26 |
1 |
1 |
|
S Moschatos |
Heidelberg United FC |
26 |
1 |
1 |
|
S Kounetas |
Northcote City FC |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
S Lenetis |
FC Bulleen Lions |
1 |
1 |
|
|
T Pyle |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
25 |
1 |
3 |
|
T Djankovic |
Heidelberg United FC |
26 |
1 |
3 |
|
T Cowan |
FC Bulleen Lions |
26 |
1 |
3 |
|
T Stanisavljevic |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
19 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
X Tocchetto |
FC Bulleen Lions |
22 |
1 |
2 |
|
A E Hayek |
FC Bulleen Lions |
1 |
|
|
|
A Muhedinovic |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
20 |
|
4 |
|
A Demircian |
Kingston City FC |
26 |
|
|
|
A Eskitzis |
Northcote City FC |
21 |
|
1 |
|
A Krejany |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
A Hird |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
22 |
|
|
|
A Namar |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
22 |
|
1 |
|
A Anastassiou |
South Melbourne FC |
11 |
|
1 |
|
A Georgopoulos |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
4 |
|
|
1 |
A Koumouris |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
24 |
|
|
|
A Cevik |
Langwarrin SC |
24 |
|
4 |
|
A Voyias |
Eastern Lions SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Alexiou |
Heidelberg United FC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
A Cara |
Eastern Lions SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Hoang |
Eastern Lions SC |
6 |
|
|
|
A Accardo |
Heidelberg United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Bakir |
Kingston City FC |
10 |
|
|
|
A Gonzalez |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Qaniu |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Suresh |
Dandenong City SC |
23 |
|
1 |
|
B Qasimi |
Dandenong City SC |
7 |
|
|
|
B Schmidt |
Langwarrin SC |
26 |
|
|
|
B Shacklock |
Manningham United Blues FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Gilberto |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
18 |
|
1 |
|
B Mccauley |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
26 |
|
|
|
B Diplaros |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Kindler |
Langwarrin SC |
2 |
|
|
|
B Wooster |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
11 |
|
|
|
B Munro |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
12 |
|
|
|
B Salomons |
Manningham United Blues FC |
23 |
|
|
|
C Enders |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
25 |
|
1 |
|
C Fisher |
South Melbourne FC |
18 |
|
|
|
C Mollard |
Manningham United Blues FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Issa |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
22 |
|
3 |
|
C Gunning |
Langwarrin SC |
22 |
|
2 |
|
C Mcnally |
Manningham United Blues FC |
2 |
|
|
|
C Pickard |
Manningham United Blues FC |
23 |
|
2 |
|
C Pitskos |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
26 |
|
4 |
|
C Prifti |
Northcote City FC |
6 |
|
1 |
|
C Italiano |
Dandenong City SC |
22 |
|
1 |
|
C Psirris |
Eastern Lions SC |
4 |
|
|
|
C Giannakopoulos |
Manningham United Blues FC |
13 |
|
|
|
C Neofytou |
Manningham United Blues FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Wong |
South Melbourne FC |
23 |
|
2 |
|
D Leffler |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
25 |
|
1 |
|
D Cascone |
FC Bulleen Lions |
26 |
|
2 |
|
D Doyle |
Eastern Lions SC |
2 |
|
|
|
D Marchesan |
Heidelberg United FC |
9 |
|
|
|
D Garofalo |
FC Bulleen Lions |
13 |
|
2 |
1 |
D Fried |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
15 |
|
|
|
D Roumeliotis |
Heidelberg United FC |
2 |
|
1 |
|
D Nikitas |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
25 |
|
1 |
|
D Muhar |
Dandenong City SC |
6 |
|
1 |
|
D Welford |
Eastern Lions SC |
4 |
|
|
|
E Manderson |
Eastern Lions SC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Uniacke |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
3 |
|
|
|
E Fox |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
2 |
|
|
|
E Dzadey |
Northcote City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Prifti |
Northcote City FC |
4 |
|
|
|
F Mohtadi |
Dandenong City SC |
8 |
|
|
|
G Wundit |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
11 |
|
|
|
G Dafnas |
Northcote City FC |
4 |
|
|
|
G Zafiropoulos |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
21 |
|
3 |
|
G Allouche |
Northcote City FC |
5 |
|
1 |
|
H Williamson |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Gao |
Northcote City FC |
4 |
|
|
|
H Parker |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
25 |
|
|
|
H Alhilfi |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
21 |
|
|
|
J Hu |
FC Bulleen Lions |
24 |
|
|
|
J Mogensen |
Kingston City FC |
3 |
|
|
|
J O'Meara |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Kekakis |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
19 |
|
|
|
J Konstanty |
Kingston City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J T Chinnama |
Northcote City FC |
6 |
|
|
|
J Bonaddio |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Fitzgerald |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Hudson-Thompson |
Manningham United Blues FC |
9 |
|
|
|
J Kovacs |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Dodos |
Dandenong City SC |
25 |
|
|
|
J Athanasopoulos |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Giuliani |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
5 |
|
|
|
J Nieuwenhuizen |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
14 |
|
|
1 |
J Pratis |
South Melbourne FC |
8 |
|
1 |
|
J Tran |
Eastern Lions SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Tsagliotis |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Wilkinson |
Dandenong City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J O'Brien |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Gorsovski |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
24 |
|
2 |
|
J Zborovsky |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Cornwell |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
2 |
|
|
|
J J Cevik |
Kingston City FC |
25 |
|
|
|
J Karagiannis |
Eastern Lions SC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Moutsios |
Eastern Lions SC |
18 |
|
1 |
|
J Sarris |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
24 |
|
|
|
J Olds |
Heidelberg United FC |
17 |
|
1 |
|
J Calarco |
Dandenong City SC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Sepe |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
26 |
|
1 |
|
J Lowe |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
21 |
|
1 |
|
J Lulerhe |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
2 |
|
|
|
J Colantuono |
Kingston City FC |
4 |
|
1 |
|
J Napoletano |
Northcote City FC |
3 |
|
1 |
|
K Savas |
Kingston City FC |
17 |
|
1 |
|
K Khan |
South Melbourne FC |
13 |
|
4 |
|
K D Pozzo |
Kingston City FC |
26 |
|
5 |
|
K Kypreos |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
20 |
|
1 |
1 |
K Voursoukis |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
3 |
|
|
|
K Marambio |
Langwarrin SC |
4 |
|
|
|
L Fearn |
Manningham United Blues FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Meister |
Eastern Lions SC |
6 |
|
1 |
|
L Sey |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
24 |
|
1 |
|
L Martin |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
3 |
|
|
|
L Haidaris |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
24 |
|
1 |
|
L Spencer |
FC Bulleen Lions |
5 |
|
|
|
L I S L I Sea |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
26 |
|
2 |
|
L Armstrong |
Kingston City FC |
10 |
|
2 |
1 |
L Evans |
Eastern Lions SC |
25 |
|
2 |
|
L Makridis |
Northcote City FC |
5 |
|
|
|
L Paraskevas |
Northcote City FC |
26 |
|
6 |
|
L Arhontissas |
Dandenong City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Simcocks |
Eastern Lions SC |
25 |
|
4 |
|
M Harrison |
Northcote City FC |
14 |
|
|
|
M Psarakis |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
25 |
|
3 |
|
M Arrighi |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
20 |
|
1 |
|
M Caruana |
Northcote City FC |
26 |
|
2 |
|
M Humbert |
Northcote City FC |
5 |
|
|
|
M Frost |
Eastern Lions SC |
25 |
|
9 |
1 |
M Dolcetta |
Northcote City FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Hui |
Dandenong City SC |
25 |
|
5 |
1 |
M Lionakis |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
8 |
|
|
|
M Nowinski |
Heidelberg United FC |
8 |
|
|
|
M Tennant |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Franco |
FC Bulleen Lions |
2 |
|
1 |
|
M W Chan |
Eastern Lions SC |
23 |
|
3 |
|
M Francis |
FC Bulleen Lions |
2 |
|
|
|
M Gulzari |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
22 |
|
1 |
|
N Hennekam |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
22 |
|
3 |
|
N Lynders |
Langwarrin SC |
26 |
|
1 |
|
N Ramic |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
4 |
|
|
|
N Ambor |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
26 |
|
|
1 |
N Anson |
Bentleigh Greens SC |
22 |
|
|
|
N Colaci |
Eastern Lions SC |
6 |
|
1 |
|
N D Ben |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
19 |
|
1 |
|
N Jordanovski |
Northcote City FC |
26 |
|
3 |
|
N Katsos |
Kingston City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Vukosavljevic |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
24 |
|
|
|
N Gill |
Eastern Lions SC |
24 |
|
1 |
|
N Klotz |
Manningham United Blues FC |
4 |
|
1 |
|
O Avian |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
2 |
|
|
|
O Elbaz |
Kingston City FC |
1 |
|
|
|
P Tsoukalas |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
26 |
|
1 |
|
P A Both |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
2 |
|
|
|
P Samardzic |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
21 |
|
1 |
|
P Papadopoulos |
Kingston City FC |
22 |
|
10 |
|
R Carty |
Murray United FC |
14 |
|
1 |
|
R Scipione |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
3 |
|
|
|
S Mir |
Dandenong City SC |
5 |
|
|
|
S Massarotti |
Manningham United Blues FC |
16 |
|
1 |
|
S Norton |
FC Bulleen Lions |
6 |
|
|
|
S Musawi |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Demircian |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
4 |
|
|
|
S Sciacca |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
25 |
|
1 |
|
S Speranza |
Dandenong Thunder FC * |
17 |
|
1 |
|
S Stinissen |
Manningham United Blues FC |
18 |
|
|
|
S Sakamoto |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
20 |
|
|
|
S Lambiris |
Manningham United Blues FC |
23 |
|
|
|
S Dutta |
Dandenong Thunder FC |
26 |
|
|
|
S Uzelac |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
14 |
|
3 |
3 |
S Triantafillopoulos |
Heidelberg United FC |
19 |
|
|
|
T Hove |
Eastern Lions SC |
2 |
|
|
|
T Hakki |
Manningham United Blues FC |
26 |
|
3 |
|
T Unal |
Langwarrin SC |
2 |
|
|
|
T Roe |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Lantouris |
Kingston City FC |
6 |
|
|
|
T Vesnaver |
Manningham United Blues FC |
3 |
|
|
|
T Duckett |
Langwarrin SC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Papakonstantinou |
Heidelberg United FC |
25 |
|
1 |
|
T Piccinin |
Eastern Lions SC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Wight |
Port Melbourne Sharks SC |
25 |
|
1 |
|
T Taya |
Goulburn Valley Suns FC |
23 |
|
1 |
|
V Giampa |
Dandenong City SC |
2 |
|
|
|
W Longhurst |
South Melbourne FC |
1 |
|
|
|
W Sparrow |
Springvale White Eagles FC |
24 |
|
|
|
Y Tsoukalas |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
5 |
|
|
|
Z Zborovsky |
Oakleigh Cannons FC |
2 |
|
|
|
Z Kolembus |
Dandenong City SC |
1 |
|
|
|