Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Dockerty Cup
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' North-West 12A
Nike FC Cup
Girls' North-West 12C
VCON
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' North 12B
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' West 12B
Girls' West 12C
Girls' South 13D
Girls' North-West 13B
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14C
Girls' West 14C
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' North 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' West 14D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' West 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Fixtures/Results
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A S Dhillon
Casey Comets Vipers
2
A Glaister
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Yellow
1
A Rudd
Rosebud HEART SC U12 Red
1
A Choi
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Blue
5
A Bilotto
Chelsea FC U12 Warriors
4
A Nybom
Langwarrin SC
4
A Allen
Sandringham SC Sonics
4
3
A Coils
Rosebud HEART SC U12 Red
1
A Mcmillan
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Blue
4
A Richards
Western Port FC u12 Black
4
A Ocal
Langwarrin SC
5
1
A Beniwal
Officer City Soccer Club
1
A V Rajasekharan
Skye United FC 12 Suns
2
B Duffy
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
5
B Chol
Casey Comets Vipers
4
8
B Husseini
Casey Comets Vipers
3
1
B Ross
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
4
B Johnson
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Yellow
1
C Gilchrist
Langwarrin SC
5
1
C Scott
Casey Comets Vipers
4
3
C Lee
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Blue
5
4
C Gannon
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Blue
5
2
C Hitchens
Chelsea FC U12 Warriors
4
C Beirne
Western Port FC u12 Black
4
C Allen-Ankins
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Yellow
1
D Carman
Langwarrin SC
4
D Fan
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
4
1
D Churchill
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Blue
5
4
D Roberts
Skye United FC 12 Suns
3
D Utkin
Langwarrin SC
5
D Jenkins
Skye United FC 12 Suns
3
D Cusack
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Blue
2
D Lewry
Casey Comets Vipers
3
E Quinn
Sandringham SC Sonics
5
2
E Hadley
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Yellow
1
E O'Callaghan
Sandringham SC Sonics
1
E Wilson
Western Port FC u12 Black
4
3
E Thapa
Peninsula Strikers JFC - 12D Red Cheetahs
4
E Glen
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Yellow
1
E Hawkins
Peninsula Strikers JFC - 12D Red Cheetahs
4
E Lesniowski
Rosebud HEART SC U12 Red
1
E J Dils
Casey Comets Vipers
2
2
E Hanks
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Yellow
1
F Katsougias
Skye United FC 12 Suns
1
F Elias
Peninsula Strikers JFC - 12D Red Cheetahs
4
F R Savage
Rosebud HEART SC U12 Red
1
F Marshall
Chelsea FC U12 Warriors
4
F Denness
Sandringham SC Sonics
5
1
G Degraeve
Peninsula Strikers JFC - 12D Red Cheetahs
4
G Muleta
Chelsea FC U12 Warriors
4
1
G Singh
Officer City Soccer Club
1
H Granger-Horton
Western Port FC u12 Black
4
1
H Raftery
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Blue
5
H Tozoulis
Skye United FC 12 Suns
2
H Stewart
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Yellow
1
H Dodd
Sandringham SC Sonics
5
H Kane
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
4
H Jensen
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
5
1
H Gilmour
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
4
1
H Boonyarungsrit
Chelsea FC U12 Warriors
4
I Nabi
Skye United FC 12 Suns
3
I Chalmers
Skye United FC 12 Suns
3
J Wilson
Sandringham SC Sonics
1
J Cole
Peninsula Strikers JFC - 12D Red Cheetahs
4
1
J Richmond
Langwarrin SC
5
J Jim
Officer City Soccer Club
1
1
J Ling
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Blue
4
J Herron
Sandringham SC Sonics
4
J Jagger
Rosebud HEART SC U12 Red
1
J Davidson
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Yellow
1
J Harris
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Yellow
1
K Callaghan
Langwarrin SC
5
K Dhawan
Officer City Soccer Club
1
K Sim
Peninsula Strikers JFC - 12D Red Cheetahs
4
K Symes
Western Port FC u12 Black
4
3
K Coldwell
Peninsula Strikers JFC - 12D Red Cheetahs
4
1
L Edwards-Spear
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Yellow
1
L Choi
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Blue
5
1
L Davidov
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Blue
5
L Demaria
Chelsea FC U12 Warriors
3
L Kazazis
Skye United FC 12 Suns
2
L Mccartney
Sandringham SC Sonics
2
1
L Prestney
Western Port FC u12 Black
4
5
L Rodwell
Officer City Soccer Club
1
L Grzelak
Peninsula Strikers JFC - 12D Red Cheetahs
4
L Noone
Rosebud HEART SC U12 Red
1
L Sepiashvili
Langwarrin SC
5
1
L Skinner
Sandringham SC Sonics
5
7
M Osman
Langwarrin SC
5
4
M Dell'Atte
Casey Comets Vipers
4
M Walker
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
5
1
M Kazazis
Skye United FC 12 Suns
2
1
M Malone
Officer City Soccer Club
1
N Ball
Chelsea FC U12 Warriors
3
N Buckley-Cook
Officer City Soccer Club
1
1
N Parkyn
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Blue
5
O Bakker
Casey Comets Vipers
3
2
O Dolan
Sandringham SC Sonics
5
O Fisher
Chelsea FC U12 Warriors
4
1
O Kellow
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Yellow
1
P Grimes
Peninsula Strikers JFC - 12D Red Cheetahs
4
P Malone
Officer City Soccer Club
1
P Mears
Chelsea FC U12 Warriors
4
P Singh
Officer City Soccer Club
1
P Saini
Officer City Soccer Club
1
P Patel
Casey Comets Vipers
4
2
R Smith
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
4
2
R Dowling
Western Port FC u12 Black
1
R Spender
Western Port FC u12 Black
4
R Patel
Casey Comets Vipers
4
1
R Haskayne
Skye United FC 12 Suns
3
R Noone
Rosebud HEART SC U12 Red
1
R Oates
Langwarrin SC
5
2
R Thomson
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Blue
5
R Macleod
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
4
S Beckett
Sandringham SC Sonics
5
S Black
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Blue
4
S S Chana
Langwarrin SC
5
3
S Sango
Skye United FC 12 Suns
3
S Hart
Langwarrin SC
5
5
S Hanks
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Yellow
1
S M Reddig
Peninsula Strikers JFC - 12D Red Cheetahs
4
S Leahy
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
5
S Mccabe
Peninsula Strikers JFC - 12D Red Cheetahs
4
S Mclean
Rosebud HEART SC U12 Red
1
T Heurtau
Chelsea FC U12 Warriors
3
T Broadway
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
5
9
T Tickner
Sandringham SC Sonics
4
1
T Lanarus
Chelsea FC U12 Warriors
4
T Veal
Chelsea FC U12 Warriors
3
T Abdallah
Chelsea FC U12 Warriors
3
V Kigen
Casey Comets Vipers
4
3
V Pratap
Casey Comets Vipers
2
4
V Ajith
Sandringham SC Sonics
5
W Fenton
Western Port FC u12 Black
4
1
W Filippini
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
5
6
W Cupidon
Western Port FC u12 Black
4
9
W Farrow
Sandringham SC Sonics
1
W Stancic
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
5
W Stroud
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U12 Yellow
1
X Christie
Peninsula Strikers JFC - 12D Red Cheetahs
4
1
X Churchill
Western Port FC u12 Black
4
5
X Mendis
Chelsea FC U12 Warriors
3
Y Sediqy
Casey Comets Vipers
4
6
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started