Perth Football League (WAAFL)
Fixtures/Results
WA Football News
Club Websites
Venues
Clearances
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Perth Football League (WAAFL)
/
CTF A Grade Women's
Filter by season
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
A
A Reserves
B
B Reserves
C1
C1 Reserves
C2
C2 Reserves
C3
C3 Reserves
C4
C4 Reserves
C5
C5 Reserves
E1
E2
E3
E4
CTF A Grade Women's
CTF B Grade Women's
CTF C1 Women's
CTF C2 Women's
CTF C3 Women's
CTF C4 Women's
Phil Scott Colts
Drew Banfield Colts
Ian Dargie Colts
Laurie Keene Colts
West Coast Colts
Brett Jones Colts
Integrated
Fixtures/Results
CTF A Grade Women's
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
BEST POINTS
C Edwards
Curtin Uni Wesley (WA)
12
28
D Ward
Warnbro (WA)
13
15
H Dethlefsen
Stormers
11
12
4
K Rudler
Warnbro (WA)
9
12
A F Gray
West Coast (WA)
11
11
K Hoy
Curtin Uni Wesley (WA)
11
10
R C - Dillon
Stormers
11
10
6
A Read
West Coast (WA)
10
9
L Turner
North Beac
8
9
Z Tovey
Warnbro (WA)
11
9
G Low
West Coast (WA)
8
8
K Ugle
Warnbro (WA)
12
8
A Borrill
Curtin Uni Wesley (WA)
11
7
E Thompson
Curtin Uni Wesley (WA)
12
7
E Barrett
Quinns District (WA)
6
6
M Wilson
Warnbro (WA)
15
6
A Nowell
Curtin Uni Wesley (WA)
4
5
K Watson
Warnbro (WA)
9
5
K Holden
North Beac
3
5
S Mccann
Warnbro (WA)
13
5
A Ironmonger
Warnbro (WA)
11
4
A Masters
West Coast (WA)
8
4
I Shearer
Rossmoyne (WA)
10
4
I Holmes
Stormers
11
4
M Graziano
West Coast (WA)
2
4
S Richards
Quinns District (WA)
8
4
T Avery
Warnbro (WA)
7
4
A Medwin
West Coast (WA)
8
3
B Williamson
Curtin Uni Wesley (WA)
2
3
C Dickson
North Beac
9
3
C Spencer
Warnbro (WA)
12
3
K Elliss
North Beac
10
3
R Tompkins
Curtin Uni Wesley (WA)
11
3
S Morrison
Piara Waters (WA)
14
3
T Mcalpine
Rossmoyne (WA)
6
3
T Mettam
Quinns District (WA)
9
3
Z Cavalot
Stormers
5
3
A Crossing
Stormers
5
2
A Smogavec
Warnbro (WA)
13
2
A Foulkes
Stormers
10
2
A Spencer
Rossmoyne (WA)
5
2
A Woods
West Coast (WA)
3
2
A Simpson
Stormers
10
2
11
A Hardisty
West Coast (WA)
1
2
C Portch
Stormers
10
2
12
C Watson
Rossmoyne (WA)
10
2
C Clatworthy
West Coast (WA)
10
2
C Singleton
Warnbro (WA)
15
2
D O'Neill
Curtin Uni Wesley (WA)
11
2
E O’sullivan
West Coast (WA)
12
2
G Shepherd
Piara Waters (WA)
12
2
H Hill
Rossmoyne (WA)
9
2
I Taylor
Rossmoyne (WA)
10
2
J Goetze
Stormers
8
2
J Delfante
North Beac
7
2
K Elliott
North Beac
7
2
K Tyers
North Beac
8
2
K Duckworth
West Coast (WA)
8
2
L Viska
Stormers
4
2
M Maloney
West Coast (WA)
12
2
S Kenny
Rossmoyne (WA)
9
2
S Mullane
Warnbro (WA)
14
2
S Viney
West Coast (WA)
11
2
S Currie
Rossmoyne (WA)
1
2
T Mccormick
Piara Waters (WA)
10
2
T Curry
Rossmoyne (WA)
7
2
A Evans
Rossmoyne (WA)
8
1
A Davies
North Beac
8
1
A Byrne
Warnbro (WA)
13
1
B Rostron
Warnbro (WA)
15
1
C Fage
Curtin Uni Wesley (WA)
8
1
C Jennings
Rossmoyne (WA)
9
1
C Wise
Rossmoyne (WA)
3
1
E Rechichi
West Coast (WA)
11
1
E Reilly
Stormers
10
1
E Neunubel
Curtin Uni Wesley (WA)
8
1
E Beven
Curtin Uni Wesley (WA)
12
1
G Francis
West Coast (WA)
6
1
H Beaumont
Warnbro (WA)
13
1
I Strover
North Beac
4
1
J Hunneybun
North Beac
4
1
J H Mazutti
Stormers
1
1
J King
Quinns District (WA)
10
1
K Catalano
Rossmoyne (WA)
6
1
K Guy
Curtin Uni Wesley (WA)
12
1
K Christian
Rossmoyne (WA)
6
1
K Timms
Piara Waters (WA)
15
1
K Ninyette
Piara Waters (WA)
12
1
L Bilaloski
Stormers
11
1
L Hutton
North Beac
5
1
L Ochayi
Stormers
3
1
M Goodman
Curtin Uni Wesley (WA)
8
1
M Mcmahon
Rossmoyne (WA)
10
1
M Edgar
Stormers
8
1
N Rigby
Curtin Uni Wesley (WA)
3
1
O Hongell
North Beac
6
1
O Stewart
Curtin Uni Wesley (WA)
7
1
R Southam
Curtin Uni Wesley (WA)
5
1
R Lyons
Stormers
10
1
R Torpy
Piara Waters (WA)
14
1
R Ratnakele
Curtin Uni Wesley (WA)
11
1
S Lewis
Rossmoyne (WA)
1
1
T Sanders
Warnbro (WA)
14
1
T Schmidt
West Coast (WA)
7
1
T Edmondson
Piara Waters (WA)
8
1
T Lyons
Stormers
8
1
10
T Maisey
Curtin Uni Wesley (WA)
5
1
T Anderson
North Beac
10
1
T Guariglia
Warnbro (WA)
15
1
Z George
Quinns District (WA)
9
1
A Elmer
Piara Waters (WA)
1
A Hunt
Quinns District (WA)
10
A Elward
Piara Waters (WA)
1
A D Vincenzo
North Beac
10
A Nunan
West Coast (WA)
12
A Hammond
Curtin Uni Wesley (WA)
11
A Lawrence
Rossmoyne (WA)
4
A Barningham
Stormers
6
A Jacques
Rossmoyne (WA)
2
A Nikulinsky
Stormers
11
8
A Oreo
Rossmoyne (WA)
1
A Galbraith
Nollamara (WA)
7
A Pianto
North Beac
7
A Wrafter
Quinns District (WA)
9
A Crawford
Warnbro (WA)
2
B V D Kooij
Warnbro (WA)
13
B Leek
Rossmoyne (WA)
5
B Narkle
Nollamara (WA)
1
B Ilarda
Rossmoyne (WA)
2
B Makking-Robinson
Warnbro (WA)
3
B Shrubsall
Warnbro (WA)
11
C Cecich
Warnbro (WA)
1
C Hodgkinson
Rossmoyne (WA)
6
C Knight
Stormers
8
C Westerman
Piara Waters (WA)
3
C Barker
Rossmoyne (WA)
2
C Rodwell
Curtin Uni Wesley (WA)
1
C Kenna
Nollamara (WA)
1
C R Phoebe
Warnbro (WA)
1
C Small
Rossmoyne (WA)
2
C Pridgen
Stormers
8
5
C Ricciardone
West Coast (WA)
8
C South
Quinns District (WA)
1
C Mcgrath
Rossmoyne (WA)
4
C Eikelboom
Piara Waters (WA)
14
C Jessett
Quinns District (WA)
4
C Mcneill
Rossmoyne (WA)
4
C Mills-Campbell
Quinns District (WA)
8
C Cowling
North Beac
6
C Manning
Nollamara (WA)
3
C Jenkinson
Warnbro (WA)
1
C Sams
Piara Waters (WA)
2
C Taylor
Nollamara (WA)
9
C Roocke
Curtin Uni Wesley (WA)
2
C Power
North Beac
6
C Williams
Nollamara (WA)
8
C Little
Nollamara (WA)
4
D Phillips
Warnbro (WA)
2
D Rehackova
Warnbro (WA)
8
D Tripi
Rossmoyne (WA)
1
E Goddard
Quinns District (WA)
1
E Cardaci
Stormers
11
E Honey
Stormers
1
E Mcaskil
Stormers
1
E White
Piara Waters (WA)
15
E Woods
West Coast (WA)
1
E Duncan
North Beac
9
E Lee
Rossmoyne (WA)
10
E Burvill
North Beac
8
E Cowden
Rossmoyne (WA)
8
E Lind
Piara Waters (WA)
12
E Low
West Coast (WA)
11
E Turner
West Coast (WA)
3
E Wise
Rossmoyne (WA)
1
E Fleay
Piara Waters (WA)
1
E Steinemann
Piara Waters (WA)
9
E Fiedler
Curtin Uni Wesley (WA)
1
E Armstrong
Curtin Uni Wesley (WA)
11
E Brown
Rossmoyne (WA)
9
F Gratton
Rossmoyne (WA)
3
G Thomas
Nollamara (WA)
6
G Raath
North Beac
5
G Bistrup
North Beac
1
G Cunningham
West Coast (WA)
12
G Brough
Piara Waters (WA)
4
G E Hahnel
West Coast (WA)
10
G Smith
Curtin Uni Wesley (WA)
1
H Clunie
Curtin Uni Wesley (WA)
2
H Craven
Curtin Uni Wesley (WA)
5
H Dawn
West Coast (WA)
2
H Dunhill
Nollamara (WA)
1
H Uglow
North Beac
10
I Murray
Quinns District (WA)
6
I Blachford
Warnbro (WA)
5
J Edwards
Warnbro (WA)
13
J Deamer
Rossmoyne (WA)
10
J Sebregts
Nollamara (WA)
6
J Thomas
Piara Waters (WA)
1
J Little
Nollamara (WA)
1
J Morris
Piara Waters (WA)
15
J Truscott
Nollamara (WA)
9
J Burnage
West Coast (WA)
3
J Dwyer
Quinns District (WA)
2
J Woodman
Quinns District (WA)
8
J Fowler
Quinns District (WA)
9
J Nolan
Stormers
3
J Sadler
Curtin Uni Wesley (WA)
11
J Meulenkamp
North Beac
2
J Bridge
Quinns District (WA)
7
J Crear
West Coast (WA)
7
J Jackson
Curtin Uni Wesley (WA)
9
J Murray
Piara Waters (WA)
9
J Nelson
Nollamara (WA)
4
J Potts
Rossmoyne (WA)
2
J Saunders
Stormers
6
J Walker
Stormers
9
5
J Oliver
Quinns District (WA)
2
J Lilford
North Beac
3
J Beven
Curtin Uni Wesley (WA)
10
J Millington
Rossmoyne (WA)
7
J Burnage
West Coast (WA)
1
K Thomas
Nollamara (WA)
11
K Koh
North Beac
1
K Anning
Curtin Uni Wesley (WA)
10
K Shearman
North Beac
8
K Wilson
Stormers
9
K Bosmans
North Beac
7
K Dickie
Nollamara (WA)
2
K Geelhoed
Rossmoyne (WA)
5
K Kelly
Nollamara (WA)
10
K Duffield
Rossmoyne (WA)
7
K Fraser
Curtin Uni Wesley (WA)
11
K Keane
Quinns District (WA)
7
K Mead
Nollamara (WA)
1
K Chick
West Coast (WA)
5
K Stefanetti
Quinns District (WA)
8
K Lee
Quinns District (WA)
8
K Brittain
Nollamara (WA)
10
K Green
Piara Waters (WA)
15
K Leinasars
Piara Waters (WA)
15
L Martin
Nollamara (WA)
5
L Butler
Quinns District (WA)
10
L Adams
Piara Waters (WA)
3
L Carrick
Quinns District (WA)
9
L King
Quinns District (WA)
8
L Winder
Warnbro (WA)
1
L Mikaere
Piara Waters (WA)
10
L Plummer
North Beac
1
L Mckenry
North Beac
6
L Piercey
Quinns District (WA)
10
M Penniment
West Coast (WA)
6
M Linto
Curtin Uni Wesley (WA)
10
M Brick
West Coast (WA)
1
M Goldie
West Coast (WA)
10
M Farmer
Nollamara (WA)
6
M Burke
Curtin Uni Wesley (WA)
4
M Clayton
North Beac
1
M Mornement
Quinns District (WA)
5
M Trezise
Piara Waters (WA)
15
M Wielstra
Piara Waters (WA)
12
M Cunningham
West Coast (WA)
11
M Norcliffe
Piara Waters (WA)
3
M G Espinosa
Stormers
3
M Smith
Stormers
3
M Roberts
North Beac
6
M Goldacre
Stormers
10
M Money
Curtin Uni Wesley (WA)
3
M Fidge
North Beac
1
M Schaafsma
Rossmoyne (WA)
1
M Paccani
Stormers
3
N Nelson
Nollamara (WA)
2
N Wilson
Warnbro (WA)
5
N Craig
Rossmoyne (WA)
4
N D Conza
Piara Waters (WA)
10
N Butler
Nollamara (WA)
7
N Penny
Nollamara (WA)
3
P Kelsbie
Stormers
2
P Hayes
Nollamara (WA)
1
R Carder
Piara Waters (WA)
13
R Harris
Quinns District (WA)
4
R Jones
North Beac
8
R Marinoni
Rossmoyne (WA)
1
R Richardson
Quinns District (WA)
2
R Matthews
Quinns District (WA)
4
R Tallnash-Pitt
Warnbro (WA)
15
R Ware
Nollamara (WA)
5
R Rowell
West Coast (WA)
1
S Johnston
Piara Waters (WA)
8
S White
Piara Waters (WA)
13
S Clark
Stormers
9
S Voogd
Quinns District (WA)
4
S Burrows
Piara Waters (WA)
3
S Campbell
West Coast (WA)
12
S Ninduara
Nollamara (WA)
8
S Taggart
Stormers
4
S Valentine
Quinns District (WA)
9
S Main
West Coast (WA)
4
S Mitchell
Nollamara (WA)
5
S Millington
Rossmoyne (WA)
7
S Walley-Wihongi
Rossmoyne (WA)
2
S Mcswain
Piara Waters (WA)
5
S Wynne
Quinns District (WA)
9
S Carter
West Coast (WA)
1
S Stefanetti
Quinns District (WA)
1
S Dessert-Lauder
Curtin Uni Wesley (WA)
4
S Kennedy
Nollamara (WA)
3
S Kickett
Nollamara (WA)
1
S Nelson-White
Piara Waters (WA)
3
S Narkle
Nollamara (WA)
9
S Carroll
Quinns District (WA)
6
S Mckinley
Warnbro (WA)
14
S Podmore
West Coast (WA)
9
S Wust
Stormers
5
4
S Mostert
Piara Waters (WA)
15
S Matsumoto
Piara Waters (WA)
7
S Shen
Stormers
2
T Mulder
Piara Waters (WA)
15
T Smart
West Coast (WA)
12
T Capes
Curtin Uni Wesley (WA)
3
T Jessop
Quinns District (WA)
9
T Mott
Warnbro (WA)
11
T Ponton
Nollamara (WA)
11
T Hughes
North Beac
1
T Eades
Piara Waters (WA)
4
T Salvarinov
Stormers
3
T Garlett
Nollamara (WA)
11
T Schuster
Piara Waters (WA)
1
T Mcgorlick
North Beac
4
T Stewart
Curtin Uni Wesley (WA)
3
T A Evans
North Beac
1
T Kickett
Nollamara (WA)
1
T Davidson
North Beac
6
T Tippett
Quinns District (WA)
4
T A Yates
Nollamara (WA)
1
V Ransom
Nollamara (WA)
10
W Mills
Curtin Uni Wesley (WA)
8
Y Thomas
Nollamara (WA)
6
Z Gillard
Rossmoyne (WA)
6
Z Jacob
Warnbro (WA)
5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started