South Australian Country Basketball Council
Web Site
Contact us
SA Country Fixtures/Results
Country Championships
SCC & JCC Competition By-Laws
Associations in SA Country Champs
JCC Information and registration links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Australia Country Basketball Council
/
2023 U14G3
Filter by season
2015
2015
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2023 U12B1
2023 U12B2
2023 U12B3
2023 U12B4
2023 U12B5
2023 U12G1
2023 U12G2
2023 U12G3
2023 U12G4
2023 U14B1
2023 U14B2
2023 U14B3
2023 U14B4
2023 U14B5
2023 U14G1
2023 U14G2
2023 U14G3
2023 U14G4
2023 U16B1
2023 U16B2
2023 U16B3
2023 U16B4
2023 U16B5
2023 U16G1
2023 U16G2
2023 U16G3
2023 U16G4
2023 U18B1
2023 U18B2
2023 U18B3
2023 U18B4
2023 U18G1
2023 U18G2
SA Country Fixtures/Results
2023 U14G3
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
E Mott
Naracoorte
7
30
30
15
75
10.71
M Brewin
Naracoorte
7
22
22
2
46
6.57
E Gibson
Adelaide Plains
7
20
20
1
41
5.86
P Wardle
Naracoorte
7
21
1
20
10
53
7.57
A Young
Adelaide Plains
7
19
19
17
55
7.86
E Tierney
Naracoorte
7
19
19
2
40
5.71
D Hatchard
Adelaide Plains
7
15
15
3
33
4.71
I Phillips
Yorke Valley
5
15
15
5
35
7
T Millard
Port Pirie
5
15
15
9
39
7.8
G Tonkin
Great Southern
5
14
14
28
5.6
K Sweet
Riverland
5
13
13
26
5.2
L Thompson
Southern Yorke Peninsula
4
13
13
26
6.5
G Midwinter
Naracoorte
7
12
12
1
25
3.57
I Cottle
Adelaide Plains
7
12
12
3
27
3.86
J Camporeale
Port Pirie
5
12
12
2
26
5.2
L Bowers
Riverland
5
12
12
2
26
5.2
R Whitney
Mildura
4
12
12
2
26
6.5
S Chivell
Port Pirie
5
12
12
6
30
6
A Adams
Mildura
4
11
11
1
23
5.75
H Young
Adelaide Plains
7
11
11
22
3.14
T Zerk
Adelaide Plains
7
11
11
22
3.14
A M - Lomman
Adelaide Plains
7
9
9
4
22
3.14
I Mahney
Naracoorte
7
9
9
18
2.57
M Edwards
Great Southern
5
10
1
9
2
23
4.6
C Loffler
Riverland
5
8
8
4
20
4
M Ross
EH
4
8
8
16
4
A Farr
Port Pirie
5
7
7
9
23
4.6
E Wundenberg
Riverland
5
7
7
2
16
3.2
G Zarmbalas
Riverland
5
6
6
12
2.4
G Lay
Mildura
4
6
6
2
14
3.5
J Bennett
Southern Yorke Peninsula
4
6
6
1
13
3.25
L Brennan
Great Southern
5
6
6
4
16
3.2
M Talbot
Port Pirie
4
6
6
5
17
4.25
A Prince
Great Southern
5
5
5
3
13
2.6
C Tape
Southern Yorke Peninsula
4
5
5
6
16
4
C Formosa
Yorke Valley
5
5
5
3
13
2.6
S Smith
Port Pirie
5
5
5
10
2
Z Moritz
Naracoorte
7
5
5
2
12
1.71
L Maddern
Great Southern
5
4
4
8
1.6
M Trevorrow
Great Southern
5
4
4
1
9
1.8
M D Rosa
Mildura
4
4
4
6
14
3.5
S Wright
Great Southern
4
4
4
5
13
3.25
A Simes
Riverland
5
3
3
2
8
1.6
H Staker
Mildura
4
3
3
2
8
2
M Clark
EH
4
3
3
3
9
2.25
M Williams
Riverland
5
3
3
6
1.2
M Zwar
Yorke Valley
5
3
3
2
8
1.6
S Lawrie
Southern Yorke Peninsula
4
3
3
6
1.5
A Ramsey
Yorke Valley
5
2
2
4
0.8
A Gotzheim
EH
4
2
2
1
5
1.25
K D Roos
Southern Yorke Peninsula
4
2
2
4
1
M Weight
Yorke Valley
5
2
2
2
6
1.2
P Rooney
EH
4
2
2
1
5
1.25
S Chilton
Yorke Valley
5
2
2
4
0.8
Z Pink
Adelaide Plains
7
2
2
2
6
0.86
A Arnold
Riverland
5
1
1
1
3
0.6
A Dawes
EH
4
1
1
2
0.5
C Martin
Yorke Valley
5
1
1
2
0.4
C Smith
Mildura
4
1
1
2
0.5
E Blomeley
Mildura
4
1
1
2
0.5
E Wildenboer
EH
3
1
1
2
0.67
E Richardson
Yorke Valley
5
1
1
4
6
1.2
K Seidel
Port Pirie
5
1
1
2
0.4
P Wilson
Great Southern
5
1
1
1
3
0.6
A Bodie
Yorke Valley
5
A Glazbrook
Southern Yorke Peninsula
3
A Rasheed
Naracoorte
1
C Burnard
EH
4
1
1
0.25
J Clasohm
Southern Yorke Peninsula
2
L Gebert
Port Pirie
1
S Sansbury
Southern Yorke Peninsula
4
1
1
0.25
S Burrows
Southern Yorke Peninsula
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started