South East Juniors
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
AFL South East
/
Garrleigh Trophies U13 Red 2019
Filter by season
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
McDonalds U12 Girls 2019
McDonalds U14 Girls 2019
McDonalds U16 Girls 2019
AJRecruitment U8 Red 2019
AJRecruitment U8 Blue 2019
AJRecruitment U8 White 2019
AJRecruitment U9 Red 2019
AJRecruitment U9 Blue 2019
AJRecruitment U9 White 2019
AJRecruitment U10 Red 2019
AJRecruitment U10 Blue 2019
AJRecruitment U10 White 2019
McDonalds U11 Red 2019
McDonalds U11 Blue 2019
McDonalds U11 White 2019
McDonalds U12 Red 2019
McDonalds U12 Blue 2019
McDonalds U12 White 2019
Garrleigh Trophies U13 Red 2019
Garrleigh Trophies U13 Blue 2019
McDonalds U14 Red 2019
McDonalds U14 Blue 2019
McDonalds U14 White 2019
Totally Workwear U15 Division 1 2019
Totally Workwear U15 Division 2 2019
Fixtures/Results
Garrleigh Trophies U13 Red 2019
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
TIB
MG
N Mraz
Narre North Foxes Black
16
45
8
T Nicholls
Pakenham Maroon
16
34
6
J Lee
Beaconsfield White
14
33
2
7
R Dobson
Berwick Springs Green
14
23
9
4
J Miszkowiec
Pakenham Maroon
16
20
5
J Greig
Pakenham Maroon
13
20
4
E Winterton
Beaconsfield White
15
18
1
4
C Giliam
Fountain Gate Blue
10
15
6
3
R Downie-Lane
Beaconsfield White
14
15
2
5
T D L Rue
Pakenham Maroon
16
15
6
H Canning
Pakenham Maroon
16
14
3
J Trembath
Pakenham Maroon
16
12
2
A Fardell
Narre North Foxes Black
16
10
3
B Nancarrow
Noble Park
14
10
3
3
C Inverno
Beaconsfield White
15
10
1
2
E Kennedy
Narre North Foxes Black
13
10
2
L Varcoe
Beaconsfield Gold
14
10
1
3
T Carney
Beaconsfield White
15
10
1
4
D Cachia
Pakenham Maroon
12
9
3
O Skinner
Pakenham Maroon
16
9
4
D Male
Narre North Foxes Black
17
8
3
R Baker
Narre North Foxes Black
16
8
2
S Pekmezovic
Noble Park
13
8
4
2
B Saly
Narre North Foxes Black
17
7
2
G Kang
Berwick Springs Green
14
7
6
3
H Agnello
Fountain Gate Blue
10
7
7
3
J Waters
Beaconsfield White
15
7
2
2
R Melhem
Berwick Springs Green
11
7
1
2
R Martini
Pakenham Maroon
16
7
2
Z Parker
Narre North Foxes Black
16
7
3
A French
Narre North Foxes Black
15
6
2
A Okusitino-Felise
Noble Park
13
6
5
2
D Anseline
Pakenham Maroon
15
6
2
J L Rocca
Noble Park
14
6
4
3
R Colquhoun
Fountain Gate Blue
9
6
3
R Auld
Pakenham Maroon
15
6
1
X Callow
Pakenham Maroon
15
6
3
B Mckenzie
Nar Nar Goon
10
5
3
B King
Narre North Foxes Black
17
5
1
C Morrison
Narre North Foxes Black
17
5
2
D Wright
Noble Park
12
5
2
2
D Thompson
Berwick Springs Green
9
5
2
H Anderson
Narre North Foxes Black
17
5
2
H Mcpherson
Beaconsfield White
15
5
1
2
P Tsoukalas
Berwick Springs Green
14
5
4
2
T Baxter
Narre North Foxes Black
12
5
2
B Atkinson
Narre North Foxes Black
15
4
2
B Earle
Pakenham Maroon
16
4
1
J Gardner
Pakenham Maroon
16
4
3
J Sajeba
Narre South Lions Navy
10
4
2
J Bury
Nar Nar Goon
10
4
2
L Clarke
Fountain Gate Blue
10
4
6
2
M Hall
Pakenham Maroon
13
4
1
N Zboril
Berwick Springs Green
14
4
8
2
O Sanders
Narre South Lions Navy
10
4
2
P Salloum
Narre North Foxes Black
10
4
1
R Liddle
Narre North Foxes Black
17
4
1
A G Iglesias
Narre South Lions Navy
10
3
2
B Cameron
Pakenham Maroon
12
3
2
C Johnstone
Berwick Springs Green
14
3
3
1
C Knap
Nar Nar Goon
10
3
1
D L Rocca
Noble Park
14
3
2
2
J Allchin
Nar Nar Goon
9
3
3
J Dalton-Byrne
Cranbourne Blue
3
3
3
L Davies
Pakenham Maroon
16
3
2
L Burns
Berwick Springs Green
12
3
7
1
P Nicolaci
Noble Park
14
3
4
1
R Bellinvia
Cranbourne Blue
4
3
2
T Quinn
Fountain Gate Blue
10
3
1
1
T Logie
Fountain Gate Blue
10
3
1
1
W Kouris
Pakenham Maroon
14
3
2
A Mcglone
Narre South Lions Navy
9
2
1
B Hunter
Cranbourne Blue
4
2
2
B Stanes
Narre North Foxes Black
16
2
1
B Bowman
Fountain Gate Blue
10
2
2
1
D Ernikiolis
Noble Park
6
2
2
D Nish
Berwick Springs Green
14
2
5
1
H Jacobs
Noble Park
14
2
1
1
H Mcinnes
Fountain Gate Blue
9
2
1
J Tyler
Nar Nar Goon
10
2
1
J Winestone
Berwick Springs Green
14
2
2
1
J Thomas
Fountain Gate Blue
10
2
2
J Macleod
Nar Nar Goon
5
2
1
J Collins
Noble Park
13
2
2
2
J Earle
Pakenham Maroon
5
2
1
L Hill
Nar Nar Goon
9
2
1
L Wilkinson
Beaconsfield White
15
2
2
1
M Angenent
Berwick Springs Green
11
2
4
1
M King
Fountain Gate Blue
10
2
4
1
M Drury
Beaconsfield White
13
2
1
M Abdelrahim
Noble Park
7
2
2
P Montgomery
Fountain Gate Blue
10
2
3
1
R Atkinson
Fountain Gate Blue
10
2
2
R Issa
Noble Park
13
2
2
1
T Wilson
Narre North Foxes Black
17
2
1
W Taylor
Nar Nar Goon
7
2
1
W Mitchell
Beaconsfield White
15
2
2
1
Z Sleiman
Noble Park
12
2
4
2
A Mccracken-Matthews
Noble Park
3
1
1
B Lloyd
Cranbourne Blue
4
1
1
C Szymanski
Beaconsfield White
14
1
1
C Leys
Berwick Springs Green
14
1
6
1
C Tracy
Narre South Lions Navy
10
1
1
D D Camillo
Beaconsfield White
14
1
1
D Miller
Cranbourne Blue
4
1
1
E Cooper-Stevens
Fountain Gate Blue
10
1
3
1
F Davis
Pakenham Maroon
14
1
1
G Singh
Noble Park
9
1
1
H Johnson
Narre South Lions Navy
4
1
1
J Holbrook
Berwick Springs Green
11
1
2
1
J Williams
Noble Park
13
1
5
1
J Bracey
Fountain Gate Blue
10
1
1
J Safi
Narre North Foxes Black
15
1
1
J Pollard
Fountain Gate Blue
10
1
4
1
J Azzopardi
Pakenham Maroon
13
1
1
J Walsh
Beaconsfield White
15
1
1
J Ramea
Narre South Lions Navy
10
1
1
J Roland
Narre South Lions Navy
10
1
1
K Nelson
Nar Nar Goon
2
1
1
K Harrison
Berwick Springs Green
14
1
4
1
K Lewis
Berwick Springs Green
14
1
1
1
K Smith
Nar Nar Goon
10
1
1
L Booth
Narre South Lions Navy
10
1
1
L Smith-Clark
Berwick Springs Green
6
1
1
1
L Wingrave
Berwick Springs Green
14
1
1
M Moresco
Beaconsfield White
15
1
1
1
N Douglas
Narre North Foxes Black
17
1
1
N Allsop
Narre North Foxes Black
15
1
1
O Jones
Pakenham Maroon
13
1
1
P Varveris
Narre North Foxes Black
15
1
1
S Azadzoi
Berwick Springs Green
11
1
1
1
T Manning
Nar Nar Goon
8
1
1
T Norton
Berwick Springs Green
13
1
4
1
T Katu
Cranbourne Blue
3
1
1
T Byrne
Beaconsfield White
10
1
1
W Dendroulakis
Narre North Foxes Black
17
1
1
W Denmead
Noble Park
14
1
3
1
Z Sherlock
Narre South Lions Navy
9
1
1
A Catton
Beaconsfield White
12
A Halabi
Noble Park
12
2
A Motta
Nar Nar Goon
9
A Auxtero
Fountain Gate Blue
1
A Sleiman
Noble Park
11
3
A Withers
Noble Park
3
A Oung
Noble Park
9
1
A Goundelas
Fountain Gate Blue
1
A Drury
Beaconsfield White
1
A Fox
Cranbourne Blue
4
A Reid
Beaconsfield White
15
1
A Lovell
Narre South Lions Navy
9
B Mills
Narre South Lions Navy
9
B Wellman
Noble Park
12
4
B Whalebone
Beaconsfield White
15
B Kilpatrick
Beaconsfield White
15
B Winton
Noble Park
14
2
B Drury
Beaconsfield White
1
B Weeding
Cranbourne Blue
3
B V Loon
Cranbourne Blue
4
B Hamilton
Pakenham Maroon
2
B Robertson
Nar Nar Goon
9
C Cotton
Narre South Lions Navy
9
C Parker
Nar Nar Goon
10
C Maher
Nar Nar Goon
3
C Kippen
Fountain Gate Blue
9
2
C Cachia
Beaconsfield White
15
1
C Sewell
Narre South Lions Navy
10
D Maxwell
Fountain Gate Blue
10
5
D Ahern
Pakenham Maroon
4
D Tifere
Narre South Lions Navy
10
D Treasure
Beaconsfield White
15
1
E Dole
Fountain Gate Blue
10
E Taylor
Narre South Lions Navy
1
H Lamb
Cranbourne Blue
4
H Matthews
Noble Park
14
3
J Murphy
Nar Nar Goon
10
J Mair
Narre South Lions Navy
10
J Kelly
Nar Nar Goon
2
J Shankland
Nar Nar Goon
10
J Schmidt
Noble Park
12
1
J Taylor
Nar Nar Goon
10
J Smith
Nar Nar Goon
9
J Jacobs
Noble Park
1
J Jansz
Narre South Lions Navy
9
J Pownell
Noble Park
1
K Rode'
Narre South Lions Navy
4
K Lewis
Beaconsfield White
15
K Luke
Cranbourne Blue
4
K Miller
Noble Park
9
1
K Emery
Berwick Springs Green
14
8
K Mittra
Beaconsfield White
15
K Tucker
Cranbourne Blue
4
K Williams
Cranbourne Blue
4
K Rai
Cranbourne Blue
3
L Martin
Berwick Springs Green
14
3
L Krepp
Noble Park
3
L Klat
Berwick Springs Green
10
L Hopkins
Beaconsfield White
15
L Harrison
Narre North Foxes Black
14
L Wogan
Berwick White
9
M Clifford
Cranbourne Blue
4
M Stringer
Narre South Lions Navy
10
M Lock
Fountain Gate Blue
8
1
M Spackman
Narre South Lions Navy
10
M Nash
Cranbourne Blue
4
M Walker
Nar Nar Goon
10
M Howell
Cranbourne Blue
4
M Inglis
Cranbourne Blue
4
M Walsh
Nar Nar Goon
8
M Buller
Narre South Lions Navy
2
N Valavanis
Narre South Lions Navy
10
O Ratten
Pakenham Maroon
1
O Cromie
Fountain Gate Blue
9
3
R V Dord
Nar Nar Goon
10
R Sulemani
Narre South Lions Navy
6
R White
Cranbourne Blue
3
R Nelson
Berwick Springs Green
13
S Ilic
Narre South Lions Navy
1
S Dole
Fountain Gate Blue
10
S Ladbrook
Nar Nar Goon
9
S Wallace
Cranbourne Blue
4
S Qasimi
Noble Park
10
2
T Harter
Narre South Lions Navy
10
T Smith
Nar Nar Goon
10
T Cramer
Nar Nar Goon
4
T Kelly
Cranbourne Blue
4
T Waters
Berwick Springs Green
14
5
Z Karim
Narre North Foxes Black
17
Z Gray
Cranbourne Blue
4
Z Arnott
Noble Park
11
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started