Southern Basketball Association
Fixtures/Results
Clearances
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Southern Basketball Association
/
Saturday U14 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20
Filter by season
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2019 Winter
2018 Winter
2017 Winter
2016 Winter
2015 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Friday U9 Boys Full Height Summer 19/20
Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20
Friday U9 Girls Modified Summer 19/20
Monday Daytime Ladies Summer 19/20
Monday U12 Girls A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20
Monday U12 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20
Monday U12 Girls B2 Grade Summer 19/20
Monday U12 Girls C/C Res Grade Summer 19/20
Monday U12 Girls D1 Grade Summer 19/20
Monday U12 Girls D2 Grade Winter 2019
Monday U18 Girls A Grade Summer 19/20
Monday U18 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20
Monday U18 Girls B2 Grade Summer 19/20
Monday U18 Girls C Grade Summer 19/20
Saturday U12 Boys A Grade Summer 19/20
Saturday U12 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20
Saturday U12 Boys B2 Boys Summer 19/20
Saturday U12 Boys B3 Grade Summer 19/20
Saturday U12 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20
Saturday U12 Boys C2 Grade Summer 19/20
Saturday U12 Boys C3 Grade Summer 19/20
Saturday U12 Boys C4 Grade Summer 19/20
Saturday U12 Boys D1 Grade Summer 19/20
Saturday U12 Boys D2 Grade Summer 19/20
Saturday U14 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20
Saturday U14 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20
Saturday U14 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20
Saturday U14 Boys B3 Grade Summer 19/20
Saturday U14 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20
Saturday U14 Boys C2 Grade Summer 19/20
Saturday U14 Boys C3 Grade Summer 19/20
Saturday U14 Boys C4 Grade Summer 19/20
Saturday U14 Boys D1 Grade Summer 19/20
Saturday U14 Boys D2 Grade Summer 19/20
Saturday U14 Boys D3 Grade Summer 19/20
Saturday U16 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20
Saturday U16 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20
Saturday U16 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20
Saturday U16 Boys B3 Grade Summer 19/20
Saturday U16 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20
Saturday U16 Boys C2 Grade Summer 19/20
Saturday U16 Boys C3 Summer 2019/20
Saturday U16 Boys D1 Grade Summer 19/20
Saturday U16 Boys D2 Grade Summer 19/20
Saturday U16 Boys D3 Grade Summer 2019/20
Sunday U18 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20
Sunday U18 Boys B Grade Summer 19/20
Sunday U18 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20
Sunday U18 Boys C2 Grade Summer 19/20
Sunday U18 Boys C3 Grade Summer 19/20
Sunday U18 Boys D1 Grade Summer 19/20
Sunday U18 Boys D2 Grade Summer 19/20
Sunday U20 Girls Summer 19/20
Sunday U21 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20
Sunday U21 Boys B Grade Summer 19/20
Sunday U21 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20
Sunday U21 Boys C2 Grade Summer 2019/20
Sunday U21 Boys C3 Grade Summer 19/20
Sunday U21 Boys D1 Grade Summer 19/20
Sunday U21 Boys D2 Grade Summer 19/20
Sunday U23 Girls A Grade Summer 19/20
Sunday U23 Girls B Grade Summer 19/20
Thursday Daytime Ladies Summer 19/20
Thursday U10 Boys A Grade Summer 19/20
Thursday U10 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20
Thursday U10 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20
Thursday U10 Boys C Grade Summer 19/20
Thursday U10 Boys D Grade Summer 19/20
Thursday U10 Girls A Grade Summer 19/20
Thursday U10 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20
Thursday U10 Girls B2 Grade Summer 19/20
Thursday U10 Girls C Grade Summer 19/20
Tuesday Access Summer 19/20
Tuesday U14 Girls A/A Res Grade Summer 19/20
Tuesday U14 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20
Tuesday U14 Girls B2 Grade Summer 19/20
Tuesday U14 Girls C/C Reserve Grade Summer 19/20
Tuesday U14 Girls D1 Grade Summer 19/20
Tuesday U14 Girls D2 Grade Summer 19/20
Wednesday U16 Girls A Grade Summer 19/20
Wednesday U16 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20
Wednesday U16 Girls B2 Grade Summer 19/20
Wednesday U16 Girls C1 Grade Summer 19/20
Wednesday U16 Girls C2 Grade Summer 19/20
Wednesday U16 Girls D Grade Summer 19/20
Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20
Monday Mens B Grade Summer 19/20
Monday Women's A Grade Summer 19/20
Monday Women's B Grade Summer 19/20
Tuesday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20
Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20
Tuesday Men's C Grade Summer 19/20
Tuesday Men's D Grade Summer 19/20
Wednesday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20
Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20
Wednesday Men's C Grade Summer 19/20
Wednesday Men's D Grade Summer 19/20
Wednesday Men's Over 35 A Grade Summer 19/20
Wednesday Men's Over 35 B Grade Summer 19/20
Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20
Thursday Women's Open Grade Summer 19/20
Thursday Mens B Grade Summer 19/20
Sunday Mixed Open Summer 19/20
Fixtures/Results
Saturday U14 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
F Walker
Mordy Flyers Raiders
11
74
74
3
151
13.73
A Ludowyke
Bullits Lava
7
60
2
58
17
139
19.86
L Hecker
Mordy Flyers Raiders
12
59
59
13
131
10.92
P Austin
Sandy Saints U14 Boys Scorpions
12
49
5
44
14
117
9.75
O Potts
Sandy Saints U14 Boys Scorpions
10
42
42
10
94
9.4
H Kenny
Mentone Mustangs Sharks
11
33
33
27
93
8.45
T Humphreys
Sandy Saints U14 Boys Scorpions
11
37
4
33
12
90
8.18
K Johns
Mentone Mustangs Sharks
11
32
7
25
9
80
7.27
J Meredith
Sharks Dolphins
8
32
6
26
5
75
9.38
F Whitson
Bullits Lava
7
35
35
3
73
10.43
M Reed
Eagles Rovers
10
32
32
3
67
6.7
B Mccoy
Mordy Flyers Raiders
12
26
26
14
66
5.5
O Griffin
Mordy Flyers Raiders
12
29
1
28
3
62
5.17
J Rozental
Bullits Lava
8
28
28
5
61
7.62
J Steryos
Sharks White Pointers
4
23
23
12
58
14.5
L Hill
Eagles Rovers
10
22
10
12
3
57
5.7
T Dartell
Pacers U14 Vanderkruk
8
25
1
24
6
57
7.12
O Prince
Mordy Flyers Raiders
12
26
26
4
56
4.67
K Khanbashi
Eagles Rovers
10
27
27
1
55
5.5
M Phillips
Eagles Rovers
9
24
24
6
54
6
A Pascoe
Eagles Rovers
8
24
24
5
53
6.62
A Macpherson
Mentone Mustangs Sharks
12
22
1
21
7
52
4.33
R Hollway
Bullits Lava
7
24
1
23
2
51
7.29
M Sparre
Sharks Dolphins
8
23
23
4
50
6.25
T Hutchison
Mentone Mustangs Titans
4
23
23
1
47
11.75
J Blaikie
Bullits Galaxy
2
18
1
17
9
46
23
A Byrden
Mordy Flyers Dragons
2
21
21
2
44
22
W Fox
Pacers U14 Vanderkruk
9
17
17
8
42
4.67
H Quinn
Pacers U14 Vanderkruk
9
19
19
3
41
4.56
B Hemingway
Eagles Rovers
9
19
19
38
4.22
C Daniels
Sharks Dolphins
8
18
18
1
37
4.62
M Troc
Mordy Flyers Raiders
12
16
16
4
36
3
K Nadji
Sandy Saints U14 Boys Scorpions
13
17
17
1
35
2.69
J Cleur
Mentone Mustangs Titans
4
16
16
2
34
8.5
C Gleeson
Sharks White Pointers
4
14
2
12
3
33
8.25
O Spence
Mentone Mustangs Titans
4
15
2
13
32
8
H Crawford
Sandy Saints U14 Boys Scorpions
13
14
1
13
1
30
2.31
C Howe
Mordy Flyers Raiders
8
12
12
5
29
3.62
L Mackenzie
Pacers U14 Vanderkruk
9
11
11
7
29
3.22
D Stekelenburg
Mordy Flyers Raiders
11
14
14
28
2.55
R Cerritelli
Pacers U14 Vanderkruk
9
11
11
5
27
3
C Carmichael
Bullits Lava
5
12
12
2
26
5.2
L White
Sharks White Pointers
4
13
13
26
6.5
T Killick
Bullits Zinc
3
13
13
26
8.67
M Hammond
Sharks Dolphins
8
11
1
10
2
25
3.12
N Page
Mordy Flyers Dragons
2
12
12
1
25
12.5
T Astl
Bullits Zinc
3
10
1
9
4
25
8.33
A Hyland
Mentone Mustangs Sharks
12
10
10
4
24
2
J Noorbergen
Bullits Galaxy
2
11
11
2
24
12
S Lawson
Bullits Zinc
3
11
11
2
24
8
O Mangoni
Pacers U14 Vanderkruk
8
7
7
9
23
2.88
A O'Connor
Sharks Dolphins
8
10
10
2
22
2.75
J Henderson
Sandy Saints U14 Boys Warriors
3
10
1
9
1
22
7.33
C Orchard
Mentone Mustangs Sharks
12
8
8
5
21
1.75
R Powell
Sandy Saints U14 Boys Scorpions
12
9
9
2
20
1.67
H Champion
Bullits Lava
5
9
9
1
19
3.8
L Henschke
Sandy Saints U14 Boys Scorpions
11
9
9
1
19
1.73
L Jones
Sandy Saints U14 Boys Warriors
3
8
8
3
19
6.33
J Dyke
Bullits Zinc
3
9
9
18
6
L Vanderkruk
Pacers U14 Vanderkruk
8
8
8
2
18
2.25
S Oakley
Mentone Mustangs Titans
4
9
9
18
4.5
F Brougham
Eagles Rovers
7
7
7
3
17
2.43
C Kolodziej
Pacers U14 Read
2
8
8
16
8
E H Macdonald
Pacers U14 Read
2
6
1
5
3
16
8
H Read
Pacers U14 Read
2
7
7
2
16
8
M Bright
Sandy Saints U14 Boys Warriors
3
7
7
2
16
5.33
E Brook
Bullits Zinc
1
6
3
3
15
15
J Boxall
Mordy Flyers Dragons
2
6
6
3
15
7.5
M Sallabank
Bullits Lava
8
7
7
1
15
1.88
O Withington
Sandy Saints U14 Boys Warriors
3
7
7
1
15
5
D Pietsch
Bullits Zinc
3
7
7
14
4.67
F H F Sichlau
Sharks Dolphins
6
6
6
2
14
2.33
J Hyland
Mentone Mustangs Titans
4
7
7
14
3.5
K Leitch
Pacers U14 Read
2
7
7
14
7
S Walsh
Mentone Mustangs Sharks
9
7
7
14
1.56
K Khanbashi
Eagles Rovers
10
6
6
1
13
1.3
R White
Pacers U14 Vanderkruk
8
6
6
1
13
1.62
A Jackson
Mordy Flyers Dragons
2
6
6
12
6
N John
Mentone Mustangs Titans
4
6
6
12
3
J Donohue
Sandy Saints U14 Boys Warriors
3
5
5
1
11
3.67
K Park
Sandy Saints U14 Boys Scorpions
8
5
5
1
11
1.38
C Sells
Pacers U14 Read
2
4
1
3
1
10
5
J Mcgregor
Sandy Saints U14 Boys Warriors
3
5
5
10
3.33
O Gribble
Bullits Galaxy
2
5
5
10
5
A Sevin
Mentone Mustangs Sharks
8
4
4
8
1
H Garner
Bullits Lava
6
4
4
8
1.33
H Nuttall
Mentone Mustangs Titans
3
4
4
8
2.67
H Thompson
Bullits Galaxy
2
4
4
8
4
H Strom
Pacers U14 Read
2
4
4
8
4
R Philp
Sandy Saints U14 Boys Warriors
2
4
4
8
4
Z Callander
Sharks White Pointers
4
4
4
8
2
K Khanbashi
Bullits Galaxy
2
3
3
1
7
3.5
A Nolan
Mordy Flyers Boomers
1
3
3
6
6
J Siemering
Mordy Flyers Dragons
2
2
2
2
6
3
K Khanbashi
Bullits Lava
2
3
3
6
3
L Firth
Mordy Flyers Dragons
2
3
3
6
3
S Milligan
Mentone Mustangs Sharks
11
1
1
3
5
0.45
M Plevritis
Mentone Mustangs Titans
3
2
2
4
1.33
O Donat
Mordy Flyers Boomers
1
2
2
4
4
C Brown
OMBC Panthers Power
2
1
1
1
3
1.5
J Page
Mordy Flyers Dragons
2
1
1
1
3
1.5
J Turner
OMBC Panthers Power
2
1
1
1
3
1.5
L Glotzer
OMBC Panthers Power
2
1
1
1
3
1.5
M Cole
Bullits Zinc
3
1
1
1
3
1
W Goldsworthy
Sharks White Pointers
3
1
1
1
3
1
W Haydn-Evans
Sharks Dolphins
8
1
1
1
3
0.38
A Smith
Pacers U14 Read
2
1
1
2
1
F Gardner
Mordy Flyers Boomers
1
1
1
2
2
H Daniels
Sharks Dolphins
3
1
1
2
0.67
J Bater
Mordy Flyers Raiders
3
2
2
0.67
J Evans
OMBC Panthers Power
2
1
1
2
1
L Wagner
OMBC Panthers Power
2
1
1
2
1
O Noah
Sharks White Pointers
2
1
1
2
1
T Veza
OMBC Panthers Power
2
1
1
2
1
E Tansug
Sharks White Pointers
4
1
1
0.25
B Brady
Bullits Galaxy
2
C Ritter
Mordy Flyers Boomers
1
C Murphy
OMBC Panthers Power
2
F Mcnamara
Pacers U14 Read
1
M Mcleod
Bullits Zinc
3
M White
Bullits Lava
1
M Johnson
Mordy Flyers Boomers
1
N Mccolough
Mordy Flyers Boomers
1
R Hodgetts
Mordy Flyers Boomers
1
R Galati
Mordy Flyers Boomers
1
S Dawar
OMBC Panthers Power
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started