Southern Basketball Association
Fixtures/Results
Clearances
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Southern Basketball Association
/
Sunday U20 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Winter 2018
Filter by season
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2019 Winter
2018 Winter
2017 Winter
2016 Winter
2015 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Friday U9 Boys Full Height Winter 2018
Friday U9 Boys Blue Modified Winter 2018
Friday U9 Boys Orange Modified Winter 2018
Friday U9 Boys White Modified Winter 2018
Friday U9 Girls Full Height Winter 2018
Friday U9 Girls Modified Winter 2018
Monday Daytime Ladies Winter 2018
Monday U12 Girls A/A Grade Winter 2018
Monday U12 Girls B Grade Winter 2018
Monday U12 Girls C1 Grade Winter 2018
Monday U12 Girls C2 Grade Winter 2018
Monday U12 Girls D/D Res Grade Winter 2018
Monday U18 Girls A/A Res Winter 2018
Monday U18 Girls B Grade Winter 2018
Monday U18 Girls C Grade Winter 2018
Monday U18 Girls D Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U12 Boys A/A Res Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U12 Boys B1 Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U12 Boys B2 Boys Winter 2018
Saturday U12 Boys B3 Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U12 Boys C1 Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U12 Boys C2 Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U12 Boys D1 Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U12 Boys D2 Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U14 Boys A Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U14 Boys B1 Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U14 Boys B2 Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U14 Boys B3 Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U14 Boys C1 Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U14 Boys C2 Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U14 Boys C3 Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U14 Boys D1 Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U14 Boys D2 Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U16 Boys A / A Reserve Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U16 Boys B1 Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U16 Boys B2 Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U16 Boys B3 Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U16 Boys C1 Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U16 Boys C2 Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U16 Boys C3 Grade Winter 2018
Saturday U16 Boys D Grade Winter 2018
Sunday U18 Boys A Grade Winter 2018
Sunday U18 Boys B Grade Winter 2018
Sunday U18 Boys C Grade Winter 2018
Sunday U18 Boys D Grade Winter 2018
Sunday U20 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Winter 2018
Sunday U20 Boys B1 Grade Winter 2018
Sunday U20 Boys B2 Grade Winter 2018
Sunday U20 Boys C Grade Winter 2018
Sunday U20 Girls Winter 2018
Sunday U23 Girls A Grade Winter 2018
Sunday U23 Girls B/B Res Grade Winter 2018
Thursday Daytime Ladies Winter 2018
Thursday U10 Boys A Grade Winter 2018
Thursday U10 Boys B1 Grade Winter 2018
Thursday U10 Boys B2 Grade Winter 2018
Thursday U10 Boys C Grade Winter 2018
Thursday U10 Boys D Grade Winter 2018
Thursday U10 Girls A/A Res Winter 2018
Thursday U10 Girls B Grade Winter 2018
Tuesday Access Winter 2018
Tuesday U14 Girls A Grade Winter 2018
Tuesday U14 Girls B Grade Winter 2018
Tuesday U14 Girls C1 Grade Winter 2018
Tuesday U14 Girls C2 Grade Winter 2018
Tuesday U14 Girls D Grade Winter 2018
Wednesday U16 Girls A Grade Winter 2018
Wednesday U16 Girls B Grade Winter 2018
Wednesday U16 Girls C/C Res/D Grade Winter 2018
Monday Mens A Grade Winter 2018
Monday Mens B Grade Winter 2018
Monday Women's A/B Grade Winter 2018
Tuesday Men's A Grade Winter 2018
Tuesday Men's B Grade Winter 2018
Tuesday Men's C Grade Winter 2018
Tuesday Men's D Grade Winter 2018
Wednesday Men's A Grade Winter 2018
Wednesday Men's B Grade Winter 2018
Wednesday Men's C Grade Winter 2018
Wednesday Men's D Grade Winter 2018
Wednesday Men's Over 35 A Grade Winter 2018
Wednesday Men's Over 35 B Grade Winter 2018
Thursday Men's Open Grade Winter 2018
Thursday Women's Open Grade Winter 2018
Sunday Mixed Open Winter 2018
Fixtures/Results
Sunday U20 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Winter 2018
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
B Irwin
Eagles Chiefs
17
15
99
47
290
17.06
S Harris
Cheltenham Kings
17
10
65
33
193
11.35
C Green-Shiel
St Leonard's Sheep
15
30
68
32
257
17.13
A Goodwin
Toners
16
11
54
31
161
10.06
M Anderson
Eagles Chiefs
18
23
102
27
295
16.39
M Kolivas
Mentone Mustangs Tigers
15
13
69
27
204
13.6
R Whitehouse
ANDi
17
30
30
25
174
10.24
M Mcinnes
Backstreet Ballers
14
16
75
24
222
15.86
M Shostak
Bullits Steel
18
24
82
24
256
14.22
M Barlow
Cheltenham Kings
17
41
50
23
246
14.47
A Tennant
ANDi
17
9
24
21
96
5.65
M V D Straaten
Mentone Mustangs Hornets
10
10
43
21
137
13.7
S Reek
Bullits Steel
18
6
60
21
155
8.61
J Murphy
ANDi
17
11
82
19
214
12.59
J Koniuszko
Toners
16
25
121
18
335
20.94
K Tsaousis
Mentone Mustangs Tigers
7
14
21
17
101
14.43
M Reid
Bullits Steel
18
8
60
17
161
8.94
B Norton
Mentone Mustangs Slammers
18
18
80
16
228
12.67
B Sheridan
Toners
13
8
18
16
76
5.85
J Skelley
St Leonard's Sheep
15
10
23
15
90
6
K Tsaousis
Mentone Mustangs Tigers
8
15
14
15
88
11
M Kerr
Mentone Mustangs Slammers
15
2
84
15
189
12.6
M Kersley
Mentone Mustangs Slammers
17
5
52
15
134
7.88
C Jackson
Eagles Chiefs
18
18
86
13
239
13.28
C Stoner
Bullits Steel
16
2
61
13
140
8.75
T Mccarthy
Cheltenham Kings
17
18
80
13
226
13.29
D Payne
Cheltenham Kings
18
7
34
12
100
5.56
E Sadomba
Backstreet Ballers
15
6
82
11
193
12.87
J Magennis
Mentone Mustangs Tigers
13
10
20
11
81
6.23
K Sujaini
Cheltenham Kings
15
3
36
11
90
6
T Logan
St Leonard's Sheep
15
7
57
11
146
9.73
C Miller
Backstreet Ballers
12
9
39
10
115
9.58
L Cole
Bullits Steel
5
5
26
9
73
14.6
C Sly-Clavisi
St Leonard's Sheep
15
34
8
76
5.07
J Davie
Toners
16
1
37
8
85
5.31
J Duff
Eagles Chiefs
18
9
59
8
153
8.5
L Walker
Mentone Mustangs Hornets
14
22
25
8
120
8.57
M Barba
Mentone Mustangs Hornets
18
53
38
8
241
13.39
E Harrington
Mentone Mustangs Tigers
15
2
18
7
46
3.07
O Wohnsdorf
Cheltenham Kings
17
13
19
7
84
4.94
Z Dimachki
Eagles Chiefs
17
3
65
7
144
8.47
C Boyd-Eedle
St Leonard's Sheep
14
13
6
32
2.29
A Koniuszko
Toners
15
3
12
5
37
2.47
A Windhager
Mentone Mustangs Hornets
18
3
45
5
104
5.78
H Romancz
Mentone Mustangs Hornets
11
7
70
5
163
14.82
J Mcevoy
ANDi
13
10
17
5
69
5.31
K Demetriades
Mentone Mustangs Slammers
18
13
46
5
136
7.56
T Goodwin
Toners
1
4
5
13
13
A Gorman
Bullits Steel
15
3
11
4
35
2.33
F Kelly
Backstreet Ballers
11
1
27
4
61
5.55
F Tully
ANDi
17
12
42
4
124
7.29
J Hicks
Mentone Mustangs Hornets
16
35
72
4
253
15.81
K Davies
Mentone Mustangs Hornets
14
17
81
4
217
15.5
L Davies
Mentone Mustangs Tigers
13
3
15
4
42
3.23
G Mcinnes
Backstreet Ballers
1
3
3
3
J Doyle
Backstreet Ballers
9
11
13
3
62
6.89
J Janse
Eagles Chiefs
15
41
3
85
5.67
M Newman
St Leonard's Sheep
10
20
3
43
4.3
M V D Straaten
Mentone Mustangs Tigers
1
6
3
15
15
S Campbell
Backstreet Ballers
14
20
3
42
3
D Murnane
ANDi
14
13
17
2
75
5.36
K Lindsay
Toners
13
5
2
12
0.92
A Bevis
Mentone Mustangs Slammers
13
1
24
1
52
4
A Kennedy
St Leonard's Sheep
15
19
1
39
2.6
D Krmpotic
Backstreet Ballers
12
2
7
1
21
1.75
D Field
Toners
16
14
15
1
73
4.56
J Toce
St Leonard's Sheep
1
4
1
9
9
M Smith
Backstreet Ballers
14
1
4
1
12
0.86
T Pech
Cheltenham Kings
4
6
23
1
65
16.25
T Gramaconi
Mentone Mustangs Slammers
18
3
28
1
66
3.67
T Tomoda
Mentone Mustangs Tigers
16
16
1
33
2.06
A Sandalis
Mentone Mustangs Slammers
14
3
6
0.43
B Charnley
Mentone Mustangs Hornets
1
4
8
8
C Harris
Cheltenham Kings
1
1
5
13
13
C T Hale
Mentone Mustangs Slammers
17
6
1
20
1.18
G Mcinnes
Backstreet Ballers
4
7
14
46
11.5
H Lambert
Mentone Mustangs Tigers
12
21
42
3.5
H Bridge
Mentone Mustangs Hornets
11
2
24
54
4.91
J Gray
Mentone Mustangs Hornets
1
1
2
2
J Jameson
Mentone Mustangs Tigers
15
3
5
19
1.27
L Davies
Mentone Mustangs Tigers
2
2
4
2
L Mckillop
Mentone Mustangs Hornets
2
3
6
3
L Scott
Mentone Mustangs Hornets
1
1
2
7
7
L Read
Bullits Steel
1
M Coughlin
Mentone Mustangs Hornets
2
3
6
3
M Day
Bullits Steel
2
O Pontifex
Toners
9
1
8
19
2.11
T Sutcliffe
Backstreet Ballers
2
T Whitson
Bullits Steel
11
2
15
36
3.27
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started