FV - NPL
Home
Fixtures/Results
Venues
Documents
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - NPL
/
U13 - NPL South VIC Boys
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
FV Men's Community Shield 2020
POSTPONED - NPL VIC Men
POSTPONED - NPL 2 VIC Men
POSTPONED - NPL 3 VIC Men
POSTPONED - U20 - NPL VIC Men
POSTPONED - U20 - NPL 2 VIC Men
POSTPONED - U20 - NPL 3 VIC Men
POSTPONED- U18 - NPL VIC Men
POSTPONED - U18 - NPL 2 VIC Men
POSTPONED - U18 - NPL 3 VIC Men
FV Womens Community Shield 2020
POSTPONED - NPL VIC Women
POSTPONED - U19 - NPL VIC Girls
U16 - NPL VIC Girls
U14 - NPL VIC Girls
U12 - NPL VIC Girls
U13 - NPL East VIC Boys
POSTPONED- U13 - NPL North VIC Boys
U13 - NPL South VIC Boys
POSTPONED- U13 - NPL West VIC Boys
U14 - NPL East VIC Boys
POSTPONED- U14 - NPL North VIC Boys
U14 - NPL South VIC Boys
POSTPONED- U14 - NPL West VIC Boys
U15 - NPL East VIC Boys
POSTPONED- U15 - NPL North VIC Boys
U15 - NPL South VIC Boys
POSTPONED- U15 - NPL West VIC Boys
U16 - NPL East VIC Boys
POSTPONED- U16 - NPL North VIC Boys
U16 - NPL South VIC Boys
POSTPONED- U16 - NPL West VIC Boys
Fixtures/Results
U13 - NPL South VIC Boys
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
M Ghossaini
Glen Eira FC
7
23
D Rellos
Bentleigh Greens SC
9
17
H Caimakamis
Oakleigh Cannons FC
8
17
3
M Memeti
Dandenong Thunder FC
9
14
A Gulzari
BCSC U14 JBNPL
9
13
M Singh
Peninsula Strikers FC
8
12
M Abuusba
BCSC U14 JBNPL
9
10
O Pase
Langwarrin SC
9
10
1
S Shedden
Glen Eira FC
8
9
H Rizmani
Dandenong Thunder FC
9
8
J Scarlett
BCSC U14 JBNPL
9
8
E Ajrovski
Dandenong Thunder FC
8
7
K Nikolopoulos
Oakleigh Cannons FC
9
7
1
A Mcbride
Glen Eira FC
6
6
A Mackintosh
Glen Eira FC
8
6
D Street
Glen Eira FC
8
6
S Grella
Bentleigh Greens SC
9
6
1
T Robic
Dandenong City SC
9
6
1
J Mckernan
Glen Eira FC
8
5
J Churilov
Bentleigh Greens SC
9
5
N Grillo
Bentleigh Greens SC
9
5
3
Q Bolton-Rogers
Glen Eira FC
7
5
S Angulo
Dandenong City SC
9
5
E Veli
Dandenong Thunder FC
8
4
2
1
E Bowles
Bentleigh Greens SC
9
4
H Alizadah
BCSC U14 JBNPL
9
4
J Clennett
Mornington SC
7
4
1
J Scaranto
Bentleigh Greens SC
9
4
T Frost
Gippsland FC
8
4
1
A Impala
Oakleigh Cannons FC
8
3
1
B Smith
BCSC U14 JBNPL
9
3
C Downes
Glen Eira FC
8
3
C Lettieri
BCSC U14 JBNPL
9
3
C Bartlett
Bentleigh Greens SC
8
3
1
E Hernandez
Glen Eira FC
6
3
J Faithfull
Langwarrin SC
9
3
L Scaunich
Bentleigh Greens SC
8
3
L Abboud
Dandenong City SC
9
3
R Do
BCSC U14 JBNPL
7
3
R Smith
Langwarrin SC
9
3
A Sulejmani
Dandenong Thunder FC
8
2
B Burgess
Kingston City FC
6
2
C Ghanakas
Oakleigh Cannons FC
6
2
1
C Wylde
Peninsula Strikers FC
8
2
C Carmichael
Gippsland FC
8
2
D Ricketts
Glen Eira FC
6
2
J Peluso
Oakleigh Cannons FC
8
2
J Dugard
Gippsland FC
8
2
J Tobar
Dandenong City SC
9
2
J Slade
Bentleigh Greens SC
8
2
L Martin-Rico
Langwarrin SC
9
2
1
M Miliani
Kingston City FC
9
2
M Darwish
Dandenong Thunder FC
8
2
P Kounelis
Bentleigh Greens SC
9
2
1
X Battista
Gippsland FC
6
2
Z Mckenna
Glen Eira FC
7
2
Z Mohammadi
Dandenong Thunder FC
8
2
1
A Georgalas
Oakleigh Cannons FC
8
1
A Murgana
Dandenong City SC
9
1
A Zois
Glen Eira FC
8
1
A Korcari
Dandenong Thunder FC
8
1
B Stephens
Langwarrin SC
9
1
B Ismaili
Dandenong Thunder FC
4
1
B Jackson
Bentleigh Greens SC
7
1
1
B Lewis
Kingston City FC
9
1
C Hughes
Mornington SC
8
1
D Cussigh
Bentleigh Greens SC
9
1
D Allen
BCSC U14 JBNPL
9
1
E Vourvoutsiotis
Oakleigh Cannons FC
6
1
E Benn
Kingston City FC
9
1
E Walker
Langwarrin SC
3
1
E Martin
Langwarrin SC
9
1
F Jeffs
Langwarrin SC
9
1
G Matthews
Peninsula Strikers FC
8
1
H Wynne
Gippsland FC
9
1
J Cornwell
Bentleigh Greens SC
8
1
J Walles
Langwarrin SC
9
1
K Johnson
BCSC U14 JBNPL
9
1
L Jamieson
Mornington SC
7
1
L Carlin
Bentleigh Greens SC
9
1
L Mcnally
Gippsland FC
8
1
L Andjelic
Bentleigh Greens SC
9
1
M Civil
Mornington SC
8
1
M Kheryakhos
Peninsula Strikers FC
8
1
M Mozaffari
Dandenong Thunder FC
9
1
1
M Whiteside
BCSC U14 JBNPL
8
1
M Khan
Dandenong City SC
8
1
N Maliyadeva
Springvale White Eagles FC
9
1
2
N Mcmillan
Peninsula Strikers FC
8
1
O Johnstone
Mornington SC
7
1
P Fayazi
Dandenong City SC
9
1
P J Jang
Springvale White Eagles FC
9
1
1
P Palleschi
Glen Eira FC
8
1
R Kritikos
Glen Eira FC
8
1
R Parker
BCSC U14 JBNPL
7
1
S Robson
Mornington SC
9
1
S Yanez
Dandenong City SC
9
1
S Mapiye
Gippsland FC
9
1
T Kunosic
Dandenong Thunder FC
6
1
T A Wano
Langwarrin SC
9
1
2
T Blackmore
Dandenong City SC
9
1
X Sack
Bentleigh Greens SC
9
1
A Hagland
Dandenong Thunder FC
8
A Abouzolf
Dandenong City SC
9
1
A Moustafa
Oakleigh Cannons FC
6
A Muir-Simpson
Dandenong Thunder FC
9
A Seelig
Kingston City FC
9
A Hydari
BCSC U14 JBNPL
9
A Hajigeorgi
Dandenong City SC
9
A Turver
Peninsula Strikers FC
8
A Dempsey
Gippsland FC
9
A Balaban
Dandenong City SC
9
A Spano
Kingston City FC
9
A Patane
Langwarrin SC
7
A P Nousias
Kingston City FC
9
A Ward
Peninsula Strikers FC
7
A Osmani
Dandenong Thunder FC
8
A Earuva
Springvale White Eagles FC
9
B Howard
Dandenong Thunder FC
6
B Grasso
Dandenong City SC
9
C Forsythe
Mornington SC
8
C Ritter
Kingston City FC
8
D Thomson
Mornington SC
9
1
D Theodorou
Oakleigh Cannons FC
8
D Gega
Dandenong Thunder FC
4
E Tairi
Dandenong Thunder FC
6
E Curry
BCSC U14 JBNPL
9
E Doukas
Kingston City FC
9
E Pascuzzi
Dandenong City SC
9
G Zampelis
Oakleigh Cannons FC
4
H Gleeson
Gippsland FC
9
H Frankeni
Langwarrin SC
9
H Simmons
Mornington SC
7
H Auger
Peninsula Strikers FC
3
H Dunstan
Gippsland FC
8
1
J Simpson
Oakleigh Cannons FC
4
J Linskill
Mornington SC
9
J Staines
Langwarrin SC
9
J Dunstall
Gippsland FC
8
J Dolgov
Oakleigh Cannons FC
8
J Serato
Langwarrin SC
9
J Petreski
Springvale White Eagles FC
9
1
J Adam
Langwarrin SC
8
J Digby
Peninsula Strikers FC
8
J Wood
Gippsland FC
8
J Pak
Kingston City FC
7
J Foster
Gippsland FC
9
J Fernandez
BCSC U14 JBNPL
9
J Marinis
Bentleigh Greens SC
8
J Kocolis
Oakleigh Cannons FC
7
J Zhang
Langwarrin SC
8
J Schwartz
Kingston City FC
7
J Pandit
Kingston City FC
9
J Athas
Kingston City FC
9
J Graham
BCSC U14 JBNPL
9
J Wallington
Langwarrin SC
2
J Hutchinson
Peninsula Strikers FC
7
J Severino
Bentleigh Greens SC
9
K Gungor
Springvale White Eagles FC
7
K R Gai
Springvale White Eagles FC
9
L Porteous
Kingston City FC
8
1
L Fan
Kingston City FC
2
L Faidutti
Dandenong Thunder FC
9
L Dicorleto
Gippsland FC
8
L Wardlaw
Dandenong Thunder FC
9
L Govranos
Oakleigh Cannons FC
8
L Greenhill
Gippsland FC
9
L Halden
Gippsland FC
8
L Harding
Peninsula Strikers FC
8
M Makararovski
Oakleigh Cannons FC
9
M Maric
Springvale White Eagles FC
9
M Tran
Springvale White Eagles FC
9
M Oleksy
Kingston City FC
4
M Davey
Peninsula Strikers FC
8
M Robson
Mornington SC
9
M Lettieri
Dandenong City SC
8
N Noori
Dandenong City SC
9
N Craig
Mornington SC
9
N Fishwick
Mornington SC
9
N Kotsinadelis
Oakleigh Cannons FC
7
1
N Leydin
Glen Eira FC
8
N Stamatakos
Oakleigh Cannons FC
3
N Bokan
Springvale White Eagles FC
8
N Racunica
Springvale White Eagles FC
9
1
N Aivaliotis
Springvale White Eagles FC
8
O Nicholls-Easley
Mornington SC
6
O V Schrenk
Bentleigh Greens SC
9
R Mirzaei
Springvale White Eagles FC
9
1
R Hajdinjak
Bentleigh Greens SC
8
R Wootton
Mornington SC
6
R Colantuono
Gippsland FC
8
S Mcdonald
Langwarrin SC
9
S Atuatika
Springvale White Eagles FC
8
1
S Doyle
Peninsula Strikers FC
8
1
S Rodic
Springvale White Eagles FC
8
1
S Noonan
Peninsula Strikers FC
8
S Pun
Peninsula Strikers FC
8
S Pegiou
Oakleigh Cannons FC
8
2
T Leicester
Gippsland FC
9
T Aygun
Oakleigh Cannons FC
8
2
T Economos
Glen Eira FC
8
T Nania
Springvale White Eagles FC
9
T Woodward
BCSC U14 JBNPL
9
T Nicholas
Glen Eira FC
8
T Lim
Oakleigh Cannons FC
7
V Casanovas
Glen Eira FC
2
W Fitzgerald
Mornington SC
6
W Giddings
Mornington SC
9
Y Rozakis
Kingston City FC
9
Z Anderson
Mornington SC
9
Z Wilson
Peninsula Strikers FC
8
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started