Football Tasmania
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Federation Tasmania
/
Southern Under 16 Black
Filter by season
Default
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2014 Southern Under 13 Girls
2014 Southern Under 15 Girls
2014 Southern Under 17 Girls
2014 Southern Under 20s
Lakoseljac Cup for Men
North West Under 14 Boys
North West Under 16 Boys
North West Youth Girls
Northern League 2
Northern Premier League Finals Series
Southern League 1
Southern League 2
Southern League 3
Southern League 4
Southern Over 35s
Southern Premier League
Southern Premier League Finals Series
Southern Premier League Reserves
Southern Under 13 Black
Southern Under 13 Green
Southern Under 14 Black
Southern Under 14 Green
Southern Under 14 Red
Southern Under 16 Black
Southern Under 16 Green
Southern Under 16 Red
Southern Under 20s Div A
Southern Under 20s Div B
Southern Women's League 1
State Wide Cup for Women
State Wide Under 20s Cup
State Wide VASE Social Cup
State Wide Women's Finals Series
Under 13 Boys Youth Cup
Under 13 Girls Youth Cup
Under 14 Boys Youth Cup
Under 15 Girls Youth Cup
Under 17 Girls Youth Cup
Under16 Boys Youth Cup
Victory Cup
Victory Development League
Victory League 2014
Northern League 1
Northern Premier League
Northern Under 18s
Northern Women's Premier League
Southern Women's Premier League
Southern Women's Premier Reserves
Fixtures/Results
Southern Under 16 Black
Rosters
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Enter your predictions below
Share
Round 1
NTC
10
Vs
1
Olympia Blue
Kingborough Black
6
Vs
1
New Town White
Olympia White
2
Vs
3
South Hobart
Beachside P
2
Vs
2
Tilford Zebras
Beachside P
1
Vs
8
NTC
South Hobart
12
Vs
1
Kingborough Black
New Town White
3
Vs
3
Tilford Zebras
Olympia Blue
1
Vs
6
Olympia White
New Town White
1
Vs
9
South Hobart
NTC
4
Vs
3
Tilford Zebras
Kingborough Black
11
Vs
0
Olympia Blue
NTC
3
Vs
4
New Town White
Tilford Zebras
1
Vs
4
Olympia White
Beachside P
1
Vs
2
Kingborough Black
Olympia Blue
1
Vs
9
South Hobart
Olympia White
4
Vs
1
Beachside P
New Town White
2
Vs
3
Olympia Blue
Olympia White
5
Vs
0
NTC
South Hobart
1
Vs
0
Beachside P
Kingborough Black
5
Vs
3
Tilford Zebras
Olympia White
7
Vs
0
New Town White
NTC
0
Vs
3
Kingborough Black
Tilford Zebras
0
Vs
8
South Hobart
Beachside P
3
Vs
2
Olympia Blue
New Town White
3
Vs
10
Beachside P
Kingborough Black
0
Vs
4
Olympia White
Olympia Blue
0
Vs
4
Tilford Zebras
South Hobart
2
Vs
2
NTC
Olympia Blue
0
Vs
5
NTC
South Hobart
5
Vs
1
Olympia White
Tilford Zebras
1
Vs
2
Beachside P
New Town White
2
Vs
4
Kingborough Black
NTC
0
Vs
3
Beachside P
Tilford Zebras
6
Vs
0
New Town White
Kingborough Black
1
Vs
6
South Hobart
Olympia White
5
Vs
0
Olympia Blue
Beachside P
3
Vs
1
Olympia White
New Town White
0
Vs
8
South Hobart
Tilford Zebras
2
Vs
5
NTC
Olympia Blue
2
Vs
6
Kingborough Black
Olympia White
1
Vs
2
Tilford Zebras
NTC
1
Vs
0
Olympia White
Tilford Zebras
3
Vs
1
Kingborough Black
Olympia Blue
2
Vs
2
New Town White
Beachside P
2
Vs
4
South Hobart
South Hobart
9
Vs
0
Tilford Zebras
New Town White
2
Vs
7
Olympia White
Kingborough Black
2
Vs
1
NTC
Olympia Blue
1
Vs
4
Beachside P
Tilford Zebras
2
Vs
2
Olympia Blue
Olympia White
4
Vs
2
Kingborough Black
NTC
0
Vs
3
South Hobart
Beachside P
3
Vs
0
New Town White
New Town White
3
Vs
0
NTC
Kingborough Black
1
Vs
1
Beachside P
South Hobart
7
Vs
1
Olympia Blue
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started