Fixtures/Results

S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08

Round 16
FINAL
Sat 14 Mar 8:00 AM at Forest Hill 1 (Map)

Team Match Stats

GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 3

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1

GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 1

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1
FINAL
Sat 14 Mar 8:00 AM at Forest Hill 2 (Map)

Team Match Stats

GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 2

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1

GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1
FINAL
Sat 14 Mar 8:00 AM at Knox School 1 (Map)

Team Match Stats

GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 2

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1

GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 5

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1
FINAL
Sat 14 Mar 8:00 AM at Knox School 2 (Map)

Team Match Stats

GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 2

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1

GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 3

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1
FINAL
Sat 14 Mar 8:00 AM at Nunawading 1 (Map)

Team Match Stats

GEBC X08 Waverley 1

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1

GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1
FINAL
Sat 14 Mar 8:00 AM at Nunawading 2 (Map)

Team Match Stats

GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1

GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 4

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1
FINAL
Sat 14 Mar 8:00 AM at Nunawading 3 (Map)

Team Match Stats

GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1

GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 4

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1
FINAL
Sat 14 Mar 8:00 AM at Nunawading 4 (Map)

Team Match Stats

GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 2

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1

GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1
FINAL
Sat 14 Mar 8:00 AM at Nunawading 5 (Map)

Team Match Stats

GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 4

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1

GEBC X08 Waverley 6

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1
FINAL
Sat 14 Mar 8:00 AM at Ringwood 1 (Map)

Team Match Stats

GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 1

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1

GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 1

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1
FINAL
Sat 14 Mar 8:00 AM at Ringwood 2 (Map)

Team Match Stats

GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 3

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1

GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1
FINAL
Sat 14 Mar 8:00 AM at Ringwood 3 (Map)

Team Match Stats

GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 2

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1

GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 2

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1
FINAL
Sat 14 Mar 8:00 AM at Ringwood 4 (Map)

Team Match Stats

GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 4

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1

GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 4

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1
FINAL
Sat 14 Mar 8:45 AM at Forest Hill 1 (Map)

Team Match Stats

GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1

GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1
FINAL
Sat 14 Mar 8:45 AM at Forest Hill 2 (Map)

Team Match Stats

GEBC X08 Waverley 8

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1

GEBC X08 Waverley 2

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1
FINAL
Sat 14 Mar 8:45 AM at Knox School 1 (Map)

Team Match Stats

GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 5

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1

GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 7

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1
FINAL
Sat 14 Mar 8:45 AM at Knox School 2 (Map)

Team Match Stats

GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 2

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1

GEBC X08 E Bees 1

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1
FINAL
Sat 14 Mar 8:45 AM at Nunawading 1 (Map)

Team Match Stats

GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 1

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1

GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1
FINAL
Undecided
Sat 14 Mar 8:45 AM at Nunawading 2 (Map)

Team Match Stats

GEBC X08 Waverley 3

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1

Undecided

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1
FINAL
Sat 14 Mar 8:45 AM at Nunawading 3 (Map)

Team Match Stats

GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 3

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1

GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 3

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1
FINAL
Sat 14 Mar 8:45 AM at Nunawading 4 (Map)

Team Match Stats

GEBC X08 Waverley 10

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1

GEBC X08 Waverley 4

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1
FINAL
Sat 14 Mar 8:45 AM at Nunawading 5 (Map)

Team Match Stats

GEBC X08 Waverley 7

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1

GEBC X08 Waverley 9

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1
FINAL
Sat 14 Mar 8:45 AM at Ringwood 2 (Map)

Team Match Stats

GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 1

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1

GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 6

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1
FINAL
Sat 14 Mar 8:45 AM at Ringwood 3 (Map)

Team Match Stats

GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1

GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 6

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1
FINAL
Sat 14 Mar 8:45 AM at Ringwood 4 (Map)

Team Match Stats

GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 2

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1

GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 3

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1
FINAL
Sat 14 Mar 9:30 AM at Nunawading 2 (Map)

Team Match Stats

GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 3

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1

GEBC X08 Waverley 5

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1
FINAL
Sat 14 Mar 9:30 AM at Nunawading 5 (Map)

Team Match Stats

GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 4

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1

GEBC G08 Eastern Bulls 1G

  2PM 3PM PFS FTM TP
1

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form