Fixtures & Results

State League Men 2021

Player Name Team Name M Last TA TSC HS HSDATE HSOPP HSVENUE
Aaron Aldred Footscray Lacrosse Club 6 2021-06-19 1 1 1 2021-05-01 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Mont Albert Reserve 1
Aaron Currie Malvern Lacrosse Club 6 2021-06-19 1 8 4 2021-04-17 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Malvern Town Hall
Aaron Hussain Camberwell Lacrosse Club 4 2021-05-01 1
Aaron Lewer Altona Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19
Alexander Pike Williamstown Lacrosse Club 6 2021-05-22 2 5 1 2021-04-09 18:30:00 Footscray Lacrosse Club Angliss Reserve 1
Alexander Rubins Camberwell Lacrosse Club 6 2021-06-19 6 8 2 2021-04-17 14:45:00 Altona Lacrosse Club Eric Raven Reserve
Alistair Gloutnay Camberwell Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19 3
Andrew Ham Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 5 2021-05-22 1
Andrew Mouratidis Brunswick Lacrosse Club 2 2021-04-17
Angus Fluker Footscray Lacrosse Club 1 2021-06-19
Angus Wood Camberwell Lacrosse Club 4 2021-06-19
Anthony Rodrigues Caulfield Lacrosse Club 6 2021-06-19 1 6 3 2021-05-08 14:45:00 Eltham Lacrosse Club Caulfield Park 1
Antony De Boos Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 1 2021-04-17
Antony Giobbe Camberwell Lacrosse Club 1 2021-04-10
Ashley Davidson Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 4 2021-06-19 1 1 2021-05-15 14:45:00 Caulfield Lacrosse Club Mont Albert Reserve 1
Ashwin Limaye Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 6 2021-05-22 1 3 2 2021-05-08 14:45:00 Brunswick Lacrosse Club Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
Ben Greenwood Camberwell Lacrosse Club 6 2021-06-19
Benjamin Richardson Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 2 2021-05-01
Billy Sunjo Eltham Lacrosse Club 5 2021-05-15
Blake Toomey Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19 1
Brandon Tran Malvern Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19 2 4 3 2021-05-22 14:45:00 Altona Lacrosse Club Malvern Town Hall
Brechan O'Duil Williamstown Lacrosse Club 1 2021-04-17 2 2 2021-04-17 14:45:00 Eltham Lacrosse Club Fearon Reserve
Brendan Freeman Eltham Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19 2 9 3 2021-04-24 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Mont Albert Reserve 1
Brock Gourley Williamstown Lacrosse Club 6 2021-05-22
Caleb Hall Eltham Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19 12 2 1 2021-05-15 14:45:00 Brunswick Lacrosse Club Lower Eltham Park 1
Callum Gerrard Malvern Lacrosse Club 3 2021-05-15 4 3 2021-04-10 14:45:00 Eltham Lacrosse Club Lower Eltham Park 1
Cameron Dew Camberwell Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19
Cameron Gibson Brunswick Lacrosse Club 5 2021-06-19
Cameron Keenan Altona Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19 7 5 2 2021-05-15 14:45:00 Footscray Lacrosse Club P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
Cameron Wallace Eltham Lacrosse Club 6 2021-06-19 1 3 2 2021-05-08 14:45:00 Caulfield Lacrosse Club Caulfield Park 1
Campbell Mackinnon Altona Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19 7 16 3 2021-04-10 14:45:00 Caulfield Lacrosse Club P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
Chayden Allen Altona Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19 2 8 2 2021-05-01 14:45:00 Brunswick Lacrosse Club P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
Chris Miles Footscray Lacrosse Club 8 2021-06-19
Chris Moffat Eltham Lacrosse Club 4 2021-06-19 1
Christopher Plumb Footscray Lacrosse Club 8 2021-06-19 14 21 7 2021-05-01 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Mont Albert Reserve 1
Clinton Lander Camberwell Lacrosse Club 6 2021-05-22 7 22 6 2021-04-24 14:45:00 Williamstown Lacrosse Club Eric Raven Reserve
Conor Flood Caulfield Lacrosse Club 6 2021-05-22
Corey Williams Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19
Craig Brown Malvern Lacrosse Club 5 2021-06-19
Dalton Pollnitz Eltham Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19 1
Dan Mentiplay Eltham Lacrosse Club 2 2021-06-19 3 5 4 2021-05-15 14:45:00 Brunswick Lacrosse Club Lower Eltham Park 1
Dane Kowal Footscray Lacrosse Club 1 2021-05-22
Daniel Fautua Altona Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19
Daniel Meehan Camberwell Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19 4 3 2 2021-04-10 14:45:00 Brunswick Lacrosse Club Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
Daniel Rim Eltham Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19 3 18 4 2021-05-15 14:45:00 Brunswick Lacrosse Club Lower Eltham Park 1
Daniel Stefanides Altona Lacrosse Club 1 2021-04-10
Darian Jones Caulfield Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19
Darren Ricketts Brunswick Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19 2 6 2 2021-05-15 14:45:00 Eltham Lacrosse Club Lower Eltham Park 1
David Calleja Caulfield Lacrosse Club 1 2021-05-15
David Estoclet Footscray Lacrosse Club 1 2021-04-17
David Kiddle Brunswick Lacrosse Club 2 2021-04-24
Devon Dickins Altona Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19 1 6 2 2021-04-10 14:45:00 Caulfield Lacrosse Club P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
Dominic Gibbs Brunswick Lacrosse Club 2 2021-05-08
Doug Lilburne Brunswick Lacrosse Club 4 2021-06-19 2 9 5 2021-05-08 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
Duncan Hillier Brunswick Lacrosse Club 6 2021-06-19 4 3 2021-06-19 14:45:00 Altona Lacrosse Club Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
Dylan Harari Caulfield Lacrosse Club 6 2021-06-19 8 11 3 2021-05-15 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Mont Albert Reserve 1
Dylan Ing Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 1 2021-06-19 1 1 1 2021-06-19 14:45:00 Footscray Lacrosse Club Angliss Reserve 1
Dylan Kindermann Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 6 2021-06-19 1
Eddy Mizrahi Camberwell Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19 6 12 4 2021-04-17 14:45:00 Altona Lacrosse Club Eric Raven Reserve
Eden Hanna-Roberts Altona Lacrosse Club 6 2021-06-19 1 10 3 2021-04-17 14:45:00 Camberwell Lacrosse Club Eric Raven Reserve
Edgar Ford Brunswick Lacrosse Club 2 2021-04-24
Edison Pyke Williamstown Lacrosse Club 6 2021-05-22 10 15 4 2021-04-24 14:45:00 Camberwell Lacrosse Club Eric Raven Reserve
Ethan Buchanan Eltham Lacrosse Club 2 2021-04-24 1 1 1 2021-04-10 14:45:00 Malvern Lacrosse Club Lower Eltham Park 1
Ethan Hausler Camberwell Lacrosse Club 2 2021-05-22
Ethan Richards Caulfield Lacrosse Club 5 2021-06-19
Evan Willis Williamstown Lacrosse Club 3 2021-04-24
Fintan Redmond Malvern Lacrosse Club 3 2021-05-01 1 1 2021-04-17 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Malvern Town Hall
Flynn Abram Caulfield Lacrosse Club 6 2021-06-19
Flynn Hogan Williamstown Lacrosse Club 6 2021-05-22
Gabriel Doyle Caulfield Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19
Garrett Moser Caulfield Lacrosse Club 6 2021-06-19 5 1 2021-04-10 14:45:00 Altona Lacrosse Club P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
Geoffrey James Phipps Caulfield Lacrosse Club 6 2021-06-19 1 1 2021-05-15 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Mont Albert Reserve 1
Harley Lowdell Eltham Lacrosse Club 5 2021-06-19
Harry Gibson Williamstown Lacrosse Club 6 2021-05-22 7 10 3 2021-04-17 14:45:00 Eltham Lacrosse Club Fearon Reserve
Harry Potocnik Brunswick Lacrosse Club 8 2021-06-19 3 14 4 2021-05-15 14:45:00 Eltham Lacrosse Club Lower Eltham Park 1
Hayden Parsons Footscray Lacrosse Club 5 2021-06-19 3 2 2021-04-24 14:45:00 Malvern Lacrosse Club Angliss Reserve 1
Henry Farkas Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 4 2021-05-15 3 2 2021-05-15 14:45:00 Caulfield Lacrosse Club Mont Albert Reserve 1
Henry Kumar Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 3 2021-06-19 2 5 2 2021-04-17 14:45:00 Malvern Lacrosse Club Malvern Town Hall
Henry Murphy Footscray Lacrosse Club 4 2021-06-19
Hugo Buffy Eltham Lacrosse Club 6 2021-06-19 1
Huw Wilson Williamstown Lacrosse Club 6 2021-05-22
Jackson Marsh Footscray Lacrosse Club 6 2021-06-19 1 1 2021-04-17 14:45:00 Brunswick Lacrosse Club Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
Jae Bidwell-Barton Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19
Jai Patterson Altona Lacrosse Club 2 2021-05-22
Jake Mannix Footscray Lacrosse Club 1 2021-05-22 1 1 2021-05-22 14:45:00 Caulfield Lacrosse Club Caulfield Park 1
Jakob Barden Caulfield Lacrosse Club 2 2021-06-19 5 5 2021-04-24 14:45:00 Brunswick Lacrosse Club Caulfield Park 1
James Arnold Malvern Lacrosse Club 2 2021-06-19 1
James Garrett Malvern Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19 4 12 5 2021-05-22 14:45:00 Altona Lacrosse Club Malvern Town Hall
James Lawerson Footscray Lacrosse Club 3 2021-06-19 10 14 6 2021-06-19 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Angliss Reserve 1
James Stevens Eltham Lacrosse Club 6 2021-05-15
Jarred Katzenberg Malvern Lacrosse Club 4 2021-06-19
Jarrod Parsons Footscray Lacrosse Club 5 2021-06-19 2 5 2 2021-05-01 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Mont Albert Reserve 1
Jasper Hanna-Roberts Altona Lacrosse Club 6 2021-06-19 4 1 2021-04-10 14:45:00 Caulfield Lacrosse Club P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
Jayan Baskaran Malvern Lacrosse Club 3 2021-05-15
Jeffrey Melsopp Footscray Lacrosse Club 3 2021-04-24 1 4 3 2021-04-17 14:45:00 Brunswick Lacrosse Club Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
Joel Easson Camberwell Lacrosse Club 5 2021-06-19 3 5 2 2021-06-19 14:45:00 Eltham Lacrosse Club Eric Raven Reserve
Joel Kukucka Altona Lacrosse Club 2 2021-06-19 5 4 2021-06-19 14:45:00 Brunswick Lacrosse Club Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
John Beadle Camberwell Lacrosse Club 4 2021-06-19
John Rodriguez-Manning Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 5 2021-05-22 3 1 2021-04-17 14:45:00 Malvern Lacrosse Club Malvern Town Hall
Jonathan Lilburne Brunswick Lacrosse Club 5 2021-06-19
Jordan Aldred Footscray Lacrosse Club 7 2021-05-22 2 1 1 2021-05-01 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Mont Albert Reserve 1
Jordan Nelson Eltham Lacrosse Club 4 2021-05-01 1 1 1 2021-04-24 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Mont Albert Reserve 1
Joseph Leahy Eltham Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19 1 5 3 2021-04-24 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Mont Albert Reserve 1
Joseph Pagliaro Camberwell Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19 4 7 2 2021-05-01 14:45:00 Eltham Lacrosse Club Lower Eltham Park 1
Josh Ardossi Williamstown Lacrosse Club 6 2021-05-22 3 16 3 2021-04-17 14:45:00 Eltham Lacrosse Club Fearon Reserve
Josh Nunn Altona Lacrosse Club 4 2021-05-15
Josh Rotstein Caulfield Lacrosse Club 5 2021-06-19 2 9 3 2021-06-19 14:45:00 Malvern Lacrosse Club Caulfield Park 1
Joshua Fenby Brunswick Lacrosse Club 4 2021-06-19
Joshua Naughton Malvern Lacrosse Club 4 2021-05-01 7 8 3 2021-04-17 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Malvern Town Hall
Keir Flood Caulfield Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19
Keith Nyberg Eltham Lacrosse Club 1 2021-06-19
Lachlan Bown Malvern Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19 1
Lachlan Hodge Williamstown Lacrosse Club 3 2021-05-22
Lachlan Mackinnon Altona Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19
Lachlan Mcdonald Altona Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19 2 5 2 2021-06-19 14:45:00 Brunswick Lacrosse Club Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
Lachlan Russell Williamstown Lacrosse Club 5 2021-05-22
Liam Clarke Williamstown Lacrosse Club 6 2021-05-22 8 13 3 2021-04-09 18:30:00 Footscray Lacrosse Club Angliss Reserve 1
Liam Fothergill Caulfield Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19 9 14 3 2021-05-01 14:45:00 Malvern Lacrosse Club Malvern Town Hall
Liam Gillies Footscray Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19
Liam Harari Caulfield Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19 4 14 3 2021-04-24 14:45:00 Brunswick Lacrosse Club Caulfield Park 1
Lucas Parsons-Quintiao Footscray Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19 8 19 5 2021-05-15 14:45:00 Altona Lacrosse Club P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
Luka Blaikie Brunswick Lacrosse Club 4 2021-06-19
Luke Bowman Brunswick Lacrosse Club 1 2021-05-22
Marcus Arambatzis Eltham Lacrosse Club 6 2021-06-19 2 14 3 2021-04-24 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Mont Albert Reserve 1
Marty Hyde Camberwell Lacrosse Club 4 2021-06-19 2 7 3 2021-05-08 14:45:00 Footscray Lacrosse Club Angliss Reserve 1
Mason Williams Altona Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19
Mathew Ian Kerr Camberwell Lacrosse Club 2 2021-04-24
Matthew David Kerr Camberwell Lacrosse Club 5 2021-06-19 8 13 5 2021-05-08 14:45:00 Footscray Lacrosse Club Angliss Reserve 1
Matthew Fennell Altona Lacrosse Club 1 2021-05-15 3 3 2021-05-15 14:45:00 Footscray Lacrosse Club P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
Matthew Price Williamstown Lacrosse Club 3 2021-05-22 4 4 2 2021-05-07 19:30:00 Altona Lacrosse Club Fearon Reserve
Matthew Singleton Footscray Lacrosse Club 4 2021-05-22
Merric Auty Brunswick Lacrosse Club 7 2021-05-22 1 2 1 2021-04-17 14:45:00 Footscray Lacrosse Club Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
Michael Bown Malvern Lacrosse Club 1 2021-04-17
Michael Denapoli Footscray Lacrosse Club 5 2021-05-15 2 11 6 2021-04-17 14:45:00 Brunswick Lacrosse Club Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
Michael Lovett Brunswick Lacrosse Club 8 2021-06-19 1 1 1 2021-05-08 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
Michael Rodrigues Caulfield Lacrosse Club 3 2021-05-22
Miles Blair Footscray Lacrosse Club 1 2021-04-24
Mitch Wilkinson Brunswick Lacrosse Club 1 2021-05-08
Mitchell Baker Malvern Lacrosse Club 6 2021-05-22 10 11 4 2021-05-22 14:45:00 Altona Lacrosse Club Malvern Town Hall
Mitchell Shaw Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19
Mitchell Wadsworth Eltham Lacrosse Club 3 2021-05-15
Nathan Bell Eltham Lacrosse Club 4 2021-06-19 3 2 2021-04-10 14:45:00 Malvern Lacrosse Club Lower Eltham Park 1
Nathan Kuat Brunswick Lacrosse Club 5 2021-05-15 1 1 2021-05-01 14:45:00 Altona Lacrosse Club P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
Niall Hamilton Caulfield Lacrosse Club 5 2021-06-19
Nicholas Burgess Altona Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19
Nick Barlow Camberwell Lacrosse Club 1 2021-04-10
Nick Sunderland Eltham Lacrosse Club 1 2021-04-24 1 1 2021-04-24 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Mont Albert Reserve 1
Noah Mead Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 6 2021-06-19
Oscar Abram Caulfield Lacrosse Club 2 2021-04-24
Patrick Mcgrath-Campbell Malvern Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19 4 1 1 2021-06-19 14:45:00 Caulfield Lacrosse Club Caulfield Park 1
Paul Beardsell Camberwell Lacrosse Club 2 2021-05-22
Paul Iuliano Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 1 2021-04-17
Peter Keane Brunswick Lacrosse Club 3 2021-04-24 1 1 2021-04-17 14:45:00 Footscray Lacrosse Club Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
Peter Kwas Footscray Lacrosse Club 8 2021-06-19 15 26 8 2021-05-01 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Mont Albert Reserve 1
Reese Moore Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 6 2021-06-19 1
Rhiain Barr Brunswick Lacrosse Club 6 2021-06-19
Richard Gorr Brunswick Lacrosse Club 2 2021-05-22
Riley Sunderland Eltham Lacrosse Club 6 2021-05-15 4 2 2021-04-10 14:45:00 Malvern Lacrosse Club Lower Eltham Park 1
Ritchie Toomey Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 1 2021-05-22
River Bradley Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 6 2021-06-19 1
Robert Buchhorn Footscray Lacrosse Club 8 2021-06-19 1
Robert Gloutnay Camberwell Lacrosse Club 5 2021-06-19 1 3 1 2021-04-10 14:45:00 Brunswick Lacrosse Club Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
Rron Govori Williamstown Lacrosse Club 6 2021-05-22 1 5 2 2021-05-15 14:45:00 Malvern Lacrosse Club Fearon Reserve
Sam Kukucka Altona Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19
Samuel Anglicas Malvern Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19 4 14 5 2021-04-10 14:45:00 Eltham Lacrosse Club Lower Eltham Park 1
Samuel Bottrell Eltham Lacrosse Club 6 2021-06-19 1 3 1 2021-04-24 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Mont Albert Reserve 1
Samuel Dexter Caulfield Lacrosse Club 4 2021-06-19 2 5 3 2021-04-24 14:45:00 Brunswick Lacrosse Club Caulfield Park 1
Samuel Gerrit Boontjes Malvern Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19 1 1 2021-04-17 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Malvern Town Hall
Samuel Todhunter Malvern Lacrosse Club 6 2021-06-19
Sean Aaron Camberwell Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19
Sean Clarke Williamstown Lacrosse Club 6 2021-05-22 1 11 5 2021-05-15 14:45:00 Malvern Lacrosse Club Fearon Reserve
Shae Moate Williamstown Lacrosse Club 6 2021-05-22 1 1 1 2021-05-22 14:45:00 Brunswick Lacrosse Club Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
Shannon Halliwell Eltham Lacrosse Club 2 2021-06-19
Stephen Weissbacher Brunswick Lacrosse Club 4 2021-06-19 2 8 6 2021-05-01 14:45:00 Altona Lacrosse Club P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
Steven Kaiser Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 4 2021-06-19
Symon Lovett Brunswick Lacrosse Club 8 2021-06-19 1 2 2 2021-05-15 14:45:00 Eltham Lacrosse Club Lower Eltham Park 1
Thomas Bown Malvern Lacrosse Club 2 2021-05-15
Thomas Churchward Camberwell Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19 1 1 2021-05-22 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Eric Raven Reserve
Thomas Mollison Footscray Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19 2 11 6 2021-05-22 14:45:00 Caulfield Lacrosse Club Caulfield Park 1
Thomas Pike Williamstown Lacrosse Club 4 2021-05-07 2 1 1 2021-04-24 14:45:00 Camberwell Lacrosse Club Eric Raven Reserve
Thomas Walker Brunswick Lacrosse Club 3 2021-05-15
Tim Lane Footscray Lacrosse Club 8 2021-06-19
Timothy Dobson Brunswick Lacrosse Club 8 2021-06-19
Timothy Ratje Eltham Lacrosse Club 1 2021-05-08 2 2 2 2021-05-08 14:45:00 Caulfield Lacrosse Club Caulfield Park 1
Tom Hillbrich Brunswick Lacrosse Club 2 2021-06-19 2 1 2021-05-22 14:45:00 Williamstown Lacrosse Club Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
Tony Joseph Malvern Lacrosse Club 6 2021-06-19 1
Tristan Ward Camberwell Lacrosse Club 2 2021-06-19
Troy Butson Williamstown Lacrosse Club 5 2021-05-22 1 4 2 2021-04-24 14:45:00 Camberwell Lacrosse Club Eric Raven Reserve
Troy Martin Altona Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19 13 9 3 2021-06-19 14:45:00 Brunswick Lacrosse Club Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
Warwick Henderson Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 5 2021-05-22 1 5 2 2021-05-08 14:45:00 Brunswick Lacrosse Club Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
Will Olver Williamstown Lacrosse Club 6 2021-05-22 10 3 2021-05-07 19:30:00 Altona Lacrosse Club Fearon Reserve
William Leong Malvern Lacrosse Club 5 2021-06-19
Zander Elkins Caulfield Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-19 3 1 2021-05-01 14:45:00 Malvern Lacrosse Club Malvern Town Hall