Fixtures & Results

Football NSW

Round of 3
FINAL
Undecided
Sat 21 Mar 12:00 AM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Stanmore Hawks FC
Undecided
FINAL
Tue 24 Mar 12:00 AM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Redbacks FC
Western Condors FC
FINAL
Tue 24 Mar 12:00 AM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Lindfield FC
Sydney Coolong FC
Undecided
FINAL
Undecided
Tue 24 Mar 12:00 AM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Undecided
Undecided
Undecided
FINAL
Undecided
Tue 24 Mar 12:00 AM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Undecided
Undecided
FINAL
Undecided
Tue 24 Mar 12:00 AM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Shoalhaven United FC
Undecided
FINAL
Tue 24 Mar 12:00 AM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Port Kembla FC
Hurstville FC
FINAL
Tue 24 Mar 12:00 AM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Forest Killarney FC
West Pymble Football Club
FINAL
Tue 24 Mar 12:00 AM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
North Rocks SC
UNSW FC
Undecided
FINAL
Tue 24 Mar 12:00 AM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Undecided
Western NSW FC
FINAL
Tue 24 Mar 12:00 AM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

FINAL
Tue 24 Mar 12:00 AM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Springwood United Football Club
Coniston FC
FINAL
Tue 24 Mar 12:00 AM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Rydalmere Lions FC
Dulwich Hill FC
FINAL
Undecided
Tue 24 Mar 12:00 AM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Peakhurst United JFC
Undecided
FINAL
Tue 24 Mar 12:00 AM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Randwick City FC
Brookvale FC
FINAL
Tue 24 Mar 12:00 AM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Inter Lions SC
South Coast Flame FC
FINAL
Tue 24 Mar 12:00 AM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Menai Hawks FC
UNSW FC
Undecided
FINAL
Tue 24 Mar 12:00 AM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Undecided
Canterbury Bankstown FC
FINAL
Tue 24 Mar 12:00 AM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Granville Rage
Maroubra United
FINAL
Tue 24 Mar 12:00 AM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Mosman FC
North Rocks SC
FINAL
Tue 24 Mar 12:00 AM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Inter Lions SC
Putney Rangers SC
FINAL
Tue 24 Mar 12:00 AM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Parramatta FC
Moorebank Sports SC
FINAL
Tue 24 Mar 12:00 AM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Shoalhaven United FC
Killarney District SC
FINAL
Tue 24 Mar 12:00 AM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Central Coast United FC
Waverley Old Boys FC
FINAL
Tue 24 Mar 12:00 AM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Padstow Hornets FC
Bankstown United FC
FINAL
Tue 24 Mar 12:00 AM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Southern & Ettalong FC
Sydney CBD FC
FINAL
Tue 24 Mar 12:00 AM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Coogee United FC
Berkeley Vale FC
Undecided
FINAL
Tue 24 Mar 12:00 AM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Undecided
Gladesville Ryde Magic
FINAL
Tue 24 Mar 12:00 AM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Arncliffe Aurora FC
Holroyd Rangers SC
FINAL
Tue 24 Mar 12:00 AM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Granville Waratah SFC
Berkeley Vale FC
FINAL
Undecided
Tue 24 Mar 12:00 AM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Banksia Tigers
Undecided
FINAL
Tue 24 Mar 12:00 AM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Waverley Old Boys FC
Liverpool Rangers
Undecided
FINAL
Tue 24 Mar 12:00 AM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

Undecided
FINAL
Tue 24 Mar 12:00 AM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Undecided
Holroyd Rangers SC
FINAL
Tue 24 Mar 7:00 PM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Bulli FC
Glebe Wanderers FC
FINAL
Tue 24 Mar 7:30 PM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Fraser Park FC
Gunners SC
FINAL
Tue 24 Mar 8:00 PM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Bankstown City FC
Sydney University SFC
FINAL
Wed 25 Mar 7:30 PM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Marayong FC
Tarrawanna Blueys SC
FINAL
Wed 25 Mar 7:30 PM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Prospect United
Dunbar Rovers FC
FINAL
Wed 25 Mar 7:30 PM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Hawkesbury City FC
Nepean FC
FINAL
Wed 25 Mar 7:30 PM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Central Sydney Wolves
Young
FINAL
Thu 26 Mar 7:00 PM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Macarthur Rams FC
Castle Hill RSL Rockets

Camden Tigers FC have a BYE