DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
29/04/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 5's) |
|
Moore Creek FC Grey |
vs |
Kootingal Kool Kats |
|
29/04/23 (Sat) |
09:45 |
(Under 6's) |
|
North Companions FC Black |
vs |
Tamworth FC Lambs |
|
29/04/23 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(Under 7's) |
|
Moore Creek NS Energy |
vs |
OVA Mushies Victory |
|
29/04/23 (Sat) |
11:15 |
(Under 7's) |
|
North Companions FC Green |
vs |
North Companions FC Orange |
|
06/05/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 5's) |
|
Moore Creek FC Blue |
vs |
Kootingal Kosmic Kids |
|
06/05/23 (Sat) |
09:45 |
(Under 6's) |
|
North Companions FC White |
vs |
Kootingal Kougar Kids |
|
06/05/23 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(Under 7's) |
|
Moore Creek FC Black |
vs |
OVA Mushies Roar |
|
06/05/23 (Sat) |
11:15 |
(Under 7's) |
|
Manilla Black Hornets |
vs |
North Companions FC Gold |
|
13/05/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 5's) |
|
Moore Creek FC White |
vs |
Kootingal Keen Kougars |
|
13/05/23 (Sat) |
09:45 |
(Under 6's) |
|
Norths Companions FC Blue |
vs |
Moore Creek FC Orange |
|
13/05/23 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(Under 7's) |
|
Moore Creek FC Orange |
vs |
OVA Mushies Eagles |
|
13/05/23 (Sat) |
11:15 |
(Under 7's) |
|
Manilla Red Hornets |
vs |
North Companions FC Grey |
|
20/05/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 5's) |
|
Moore Creek FC Orange |
vs |
North Companions FC White |
|
20/05/23 (Sat) |
09:45 |
(Under 6's) |
|
Hillvue Rovers Green |
vs |
OVA Mushies Mavericks |
|
20/05/23 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(Under 7's) |
|
OVA Mushies Victory |
vs |
OVA Mushies Glory |
|
20/05/23 (Sat) |
11:15 |
(Under 7's) |
|
Tamworth FC Orange |
vs |
North Companions FC Black |
|
27/05/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 5's) |
|
Moore Creek FC Black |
vs |
North Companions FC Black |
|
27/05/23 (Sat) |
09:45 |
(Under 6's) |
|
Tamworth FC Lambs |
vs |
North Companions FC Silver |
|
27/05/23 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(Under 7's) |
|
OVA Mushies Roar |
vs |
Kootingal Kleva Kats |
|
27/05/23 (Sat) |
11:15 |
(Under 7's) |
|
Tamworth FC Lambs |
vs |
North Companions FC Green |
|
03/06/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 5's) |
|
Moore Creek FC Strikers |
vs |
Tamworth FC |
|
03/06/23 (Sat) |
09:45 |
(Under 6's) |
|
Hillvue Rovers FC White |
vs |
North Companions FC White |
|
03/06/23 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(Under 7's) |
|
OVA Mushies Eagles |
vs |
North Companions FC Yellow |
|
03/06/23 (Sat) |
11:15 |
(Under 7's) |
|
Tamworth FC Rangers |
vs |
Hillvue Rovers Black |
|
17/06/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 5's) |
|
OVA Mushies Mavericks |
vs |
Moore Creek FC Grey |
|
17/06/23 (Sat) |
09:45 |
(Under 6's) |
|
Moore Creek FC Orange |
vs |
Manilla Black Hornets |
|
17/06/23 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(Under 7's) |
|
OVA Mushies Glory |
vs |
North Companions FC White |
|
17/06/23 (Sat) |
11:15 |
(Under 7's) |
|
Tamworth FC Sky |
vs |
Hillvue Rovers Black |
|
24/06/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 5's) |
|
OVA Mushies Comets |
vs |
Moore Creek FC Blue |
|
24/06/23 (Sat) |
09:45 |
(Under 6's) |
|
Tamworth FC Sky |
vs |
North Companions FC Red |
|
24/06/23 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(Under 7's) |
|
Kootingal Kleva Kats |
vs |
Kootingal Kougar Krew |
|
24/06/23 (Sat) |
11:15 |
(Under 7's) |
|
Hillvue Rovers FC White |
vs |
Tamworth FC Orange |
|
01/07/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 5's) |
|
OVA Mushies Victory |
vs |
Moore Creek FC White |
|
01/07/23 (Sat) |
09:45 |
(Under 6's) |
|
North Companions FC Red |
vs |
Moore Creek FC Black |
|
01/07/23 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(Under 7's) |
|
North Companions FC Yellow |
vs |
North Companions FC Silver |
|
01/07/23 (Sat) |
11:15 |
(Under 7's) |
|
Hillvue Rovers FC Green |
vs |
Tamworth FC Lambs |
|
22/07/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 5's) |
|
Kootingal Kool Kats |
vs |
Moore Creek FC Orange |
|
22/07/23 (Sat) |
09:45 |
(Under 6's) |
|
Moore Creek FC Blue |
vs |
Hillvue Rovers FC White |
|
22/07/23 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(Under 7's) |
|
North Companions FC White |
vs |
North Companions FC Red |
|
22/07/23 (Sat) |
11:15 |
(Under 7's) |
|
Souths United FC |
vs |
Tamworth FC Rangers |
|
29/07/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 5's) |
|
Kootingal Kosmic Kids |
vs |
Moore Creek FC Black |
|
29/07/23 (Sat) |
09:45 |
(Under 6's) |
|
Manilla Black Hornets |
vs |
Moore Creek FC White |
|
29/07/23 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(Under 7's) |
|
Kootingal Kougar Krew |
vs |
North Companions FC Orange |
|
29/07/23 (Sat) |
11:15 |
(Under 7's) |
|
Moore Creek NS Energy |
vs |
Tamworth FC Sky |
|
05/08/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 5's) |
|
Kootingal Keen Kougars |
vs |
Moore Creek FC Strikers |
|
05/08/23 (Sat) |
09:45 |
(Under 6's) |
|
OVA Mushies Bears |
vs |
Tamworth FC Sky |
|
05/08/23 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(Under 7's) |
|
OVA Mushies Victory |
vs |
Moore Creek NS Energy |
|
05/08/23 (Sat) |
11:15 |
(Under 7's) |
|
North Companions FC Orange |
vs |
North Companions FC Green |
|
12/08/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 5's) |
|
North Companions FC White |
vs |
OVA Mushies Mavericks |
|
12/08/23 (Sat) |
09:45 |
(Under 6's) |
|
Moore Creek FC Black |
vs |
Moore Creek FC Strikers |
|
12/08/23 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(Under 7's) |
|
OVA Mushies Roar |
vs |
Moore Creek FC Black |
|
12/08/23 (Sat) |
11:15 |
(Under 7's) |
|
North Companions FC Gold |
vs |
Manilla Black Hornets |
|
19/08/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 5's) |
|
North Companions FC Black |
vs |
OVA Mushies Comets |
|
19/08/23 (Sat) |
09:45 |
(Under 6's) |
|
North Companions FC Silver |
vs |
Moore Creek FC Blue |
|
19/08/23 (Sat) |
11:15 |
(Under 7's) |
|
Hillvue Rovers Black |
vs |
Manilla Red Hornets |
|
26/08/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 5's) |
|
Tamworth FC |
vs |
OVA Mushies Victory |
|
26/08/23 (Sat) |
09:45 |
(Under 6's) |
|
Moore Creek FC White |
vs |
OVA Mushies Comets |
|
26/08/23 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(Under 7's) |
|
OVA Mushies Glory |
vs |
OVA Mushies Victory |
|
26/08/23 (Sat) |
11:15 |
(Under 7's) |
|
North Companions FC Black |
vs |
Tamworth FC Orange |
|
02/09/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 5's) |
|
Kootingal Kool Kats |
vs |
Moore Creek FC Grey |
|
02/09/23 (Sat) |
09:45 |
(Under 6's) |
|
Manilla Red Hornets |
vs |
OVA Mushies Bears |
|
02/09/23 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(Under 7's) |
|
Kootingal Kleva Kats |
vs |
OVA Mushies Roar |
|
02/09/23 (Sat) |
11:15 |
(Under 7's) |
|
North Companions FC Green |
vs |
Tamworth FC Lambs |
|
09/09/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 5's) |
|
Kootingal Kosmic Kids |
vs |
Moore Creek FC Blue |
|
09/09/23 (Sat) |
09:45 |
(Under 6's) |
|
Moore Creek FC Strikers |
vs |
Kootingal Karnage Kats |
|
09/09/23 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(Under 7's) |
|
North Companions FC Yellow |
vs |
OVA Mushies Eagles |
|
09/09/23 (Sat) |
11:15 |
(Under 7's) |
|
Manilla Black Hornets |
vs |
Tamworth FC Rangers |
|
16/09/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 5's) |
|
Kootingal Keen Kougars |
vs |
Moore Creek FC White |
|
16/09/23 (Sat) |
09:45 |
(Under 6's) |
|
Hillvue Rovers Green |
vs |
North Companions FC Silver |
|
16/09/23 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(Under 7's) |
|
Hillvue Rovers Black |
vs |
OVA Mushies Glory |
|
16/09/23 (Sat) |
11:15 |
(Under 7's) |
|
Manilla Red Hornets |
vs |
Tamworth FC Sky |
|