DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
29/04/23 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Northern Inland Premier League - Reserve Grade) |
1 |
Hillvue Rovers FC |
vs |
Demon Knights FC |
1 |
29/04/23 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(Northern Inland Premier League - 1st Grade) |
2 |
Hillvue Rovers FC |
def. |
Demon Knights FC |
1 |
30/04/23 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(Northern Inland Premier League - Reserve Grade) |
1 |
Tamworth FC |
def. by |
Souths United FC |
2 |
30/04/23 (Sun) |
15:00 |
(Northern Inland Premier League - 1st Grade) |
2 |
Tamworth FC |
def. by |
Souths United FC |
3 |
06/05/23 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(Under 15/16's) |
0 |
North Companions FC Orange |
def. by |
Moore Creek FC Orange |
11 |
06/05/23 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(Under 12's) |
10 |
North Companions FC Green |
def. |
Kootingal Krazy Kougars |
0 |
06/05/23 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(Under 13's) |
0 |
North Companions FC Red |
def. by |
East Mushie Rovers |
9 |
06/05/23 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(Under 14's) |
2 |
North Companions FC Grey |
vs |
Moore Creek FC Orange |
2 |
13/05/23 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(Under 12's) |
1 |
North Companions FC Silver |
def. by |
Moore Creek FC Black |
4 |
13/05/23 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Northern Inland Premier League - Reserve Grade) |
1 |
Moore Creek FC |
def. by |
Oxley Vale Attunga FC |
2 |
13/05/23 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(Northern Inland Premier League - 1st Grade) |
0 |
Moore Creek FC |
def. by |
Oxley Vale Attunga FC |
2 |
27/05/23 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(Under 12's) |
1 |
North Companions FC Silver |
def. by |
Kootingal Karnage Kougars |
3 |
01/07/23 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(Under 15/16's) |
0 |
OVA Mushies Rovers |
def. by |
North Companions FC Black |
3 |
01/07/23 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(Under 12's) |
2 |
Tamworth FC Sky |
def. by |
Tamworth FC Rangers |
8 |
01/07/23 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(Under 14's) |
0 |
North Companions FC Pink |
def. by |
Kootingal Kougars |
6 |
01/07/23 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(Tamworth Women's Division 2) |
0 |
Hillvue Rovers FC |
def. by |
Kootingal District FC White |
4 |
22/07/23 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(Under 15/16's) |
5 |
Hillvue Rovers FC |
def. |
South United Farrer |
0 |
22/07/23 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(Under 12's) |
6 |
Moore Creek FC Black |
def. |
Tamworth FC Rangers |
0 |
22/07/23 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(Under 14's) |
7 |
North Companions FC Grey |
def. |
Kootingal Kougars |
0 |
29/07/23 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(Tamworth Women's Division 2) |
2 |
Hillvue Rovers FC |
def. by |
Quirindi FC |
3 |
19/08/23 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(Under 15/16's) |
0 |
South United Farrer |
def. by |
Moore Creek FC Orange |
1 |
19/08/23 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(Under 12's) |
1 |
Kootingal Krazy Kougars |
def. by |
Kootingal Karnage Kougars |
3 |
19/08/23 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(Under 13's) |
7 |
North Companions FC Red |
def. |
Kootingal Kougars |
1 |
19/08/23 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(Under 14's) |
0 |
North Companions FC Pink |
def. by |
North Companions FC Grey |
7 |
19/08/23 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Tamworth Women's Premier League) |
1 |
Kootingal District FC Purple |
def. by |
Oxley Vale Attunga FC |
8 |
19/08/23 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(Tamworth Women's Division 2) |
3 |
Souths United FC |
def. by |
Kootingal District FC White |
6 |