Cross Keys Reserve SSF
Venue Address:
Cross Keys Reserve, Essendon
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue) | Essendon Royals SC WHITE | vs | Pascoe Vale FC - Blue | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue) | Essendon Royals SC RED | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC - Travis | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue) | Essendon Royals SC RED | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green) | Essendon Royals SC BLACK | vs | Essendon Royals SC BLUE | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red) | Essendon Royals SC WHITE | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies) | Essendon Royals SC RED | vs | Doreen United Soccer Club | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green) | Essendon Royals SC BLUE | vs | Banyule City SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green) | Essendon Royals SC BLUE | vs | Brunswick Juventus FC U8 AIDEN | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue) | Essendon Royals SC RED | vs | Heidelberg United FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red) | Essendon Royals SC RED | vs | Doreen United Soccer Club | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue) | Essendon Royals SC WHITE | vs | Brunswick City SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue) | Essendon Royals SC WHITE | vs | Essendon Royals SC RED | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red) | Essendon Royals SC WHITE | vs | Preston Lions FC - Boys U8 Kangaroos | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue) | Essendon Royals SC RED | vs | FC Strathmore | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange) | Essendon Royals SC YELLOW | vs | FC Birrarung U8 Mixed Blue | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red) | Essendon Royals SC RED | vs | Whittlesea Ranges FC - David | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies) | Essendon Royals SC WHITE | vs | Essendon Royals SC RED | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue) | Essendon Royals SC RED | vs | Brunswick Juventus FC U7 White | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green) | Essendon Royals SC BLUE | vs | Pascoe Vale FC - White | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green) | Essendon Royals SC BLACK | vs | Heidelberg United FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue) | Essendon Royals SC RED | vs | Darebin Falcons WSC - Red | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies) | Essendon Royals SC RED | vs | Mill Park SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green) | Essendon Royals SC BLUE | vs | Brunswick Juventus FC U9 LORENZO | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue) | Essendon Royals SC WHITE | vs | Heidelberg United FC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue) | Essendon Royals SC RED | vs | Keon Park SC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red) | Essendon Royals SC RED | vs | Watsonia Heights FC |