Waverley 3

Venue Address
Corner Batesford Road & Power Ave

Chadstone
Phone
9807 9814
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/03/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls U12 C1/C2 Grade) 26     Casey Cavaliers G12.4   def.   Southern Sabres G12.5
07/03/20 (Sat) 09:50 (Boys U14 C1/C2 Grade) 30     Melbourne Tigers U14 6   def. by   Waverley Falcons B14.4 35 
07/03/20 (Sat) 10:40 (Girls U12 C1/C2 Grade) 26     Southern Sabres G12.4   def.   Casey Cavaliers G12.5
07/03/20 (Sat) 11:30 (Boys U18 C) 53     Southern Sabres B18.4   def.   Waverley Falcons B18. 4 33 
07/03/20 (Sat) 12:20 (Boys U16 C1/C2 Grade) 57     Waverley Falcons B16.3   def.   Waverley Falcons B16.5 38 
07/03/20 (Sat) 13:10 (Girls U14 C1/C2 Grade) 17     Southern Sabres G14.5   def.   Waverley Falcons G14.4 16 
07/03/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Boys U14 C1/C2 Grade) 33     Waverley Falcons B14.4   def. by   Dandenong Rangers B14.6 37 
07/03/20 (Sat) 14:50 (Girls U12 C1/C2 Grade) 23     Camberwell Dragons 2010 Dev Squad   def. by   Casey Cavaliers G12.3 24 
07/03/20 (Sat) 15:40 (Boys U12 C1/C2 Grade) 30     Waverley Falcons B12.4   def.   Casey Cavaliers B12.7 17 
07/03/20 (Sat) 17:00 (Girls U12 C1/C2 Grade) 4     Waverley Falcons G12.4   def. by   Casey Cavaliers G12.4 18 
08/03/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls U14 C1/C2 Grade) 40     Waverley Falcons G14.4   def.   McKinnon U14G 7 14 
08/03/20 (Sun) 09:50 (Girls U14 B) 31     Southern Sabres G14.3   def.   Waverley Falcons G14.3 18 
08/03/20 (Sun) 10:40 (Boys U12 C1/C2 Grade) 20     Willetton Tigers Blue   def. by   Dandenong Rangers B12.4 41 
08/03/20 (Sun) 11:30 (Girls U12 C1/C2 Grade) 4     Southern Sabres G12.5   def. by   CVBA Sparks 41 
08/03/20 (Sun) 12:20 (Boys U14 B1/B2 Grade) 33     Waverley Falcons B14.3   def.   Southern Sabres B14.3 27 
08/03/20 (Sun) 13:10 (Boys U12 C1/C2 Grade) 29     Southern Sabres B12.5   def.   Waverley Falcons B12.4 17 
08/03/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Boys U18 B1/B2 Grade) 27     Macedon Ranges   def. by   Waverley Falcons B18.2 47 
08/03/20 (Sun) 14:50 (Boys U14 C1/C2 Grade) 11     Waverley Falcons B14.6   def. by   Waverley Falcons B14.2 50 
08/03/20 (Sun) 15:40 (Boys U14 B1/B2 Grade) 37     Southern Sabres B14.3   def. by   Dandenong Rangers B14.3 48 
08/03/20 (Sun) 17:00 (Girls U18) 48     Dandenong Rangers G18.3   def.   Waverley Falcons G18.3 22 
09/03/20 (Mon) 09:00 (Girls U21 ) 73     Waverley Falcons G18.1   def.   Casey Cavaliers G21 37 
09/03/20 (Mon) 10:20 (Girls U18) 49     Dandenong Rangers G18.3   def.   Southern Sabres G18.2 28 
09/03/20 (Mon) 12:40 (Boys U12 D1/D2 Grade) 18     Eltham Wildcats domestic 4   def. by   Maroondah Magic 37 
09/03/20 (Mon) 14:00 (Girls U16 B) 47     Southern Sabres G16.3   def.   Casey Cavaliers G16.3 33 
09/03/20 (Mon) 15:20 (Girls U12 C1/C2 Grade) 35     CVBA Sparks   def.   Casey Cavaliers G12.3