Waverley 4

Venue Address
Corner Batesford Road & Power Ave

Chadstone
Phone
9807 9814
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/03/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys U16 C1/C2 Grade) 31     Waverley Falcons B16.4   def. by   Casey Cavaliers B16.5 38 
07/03/20 (Sat) 09:50 (Boys U12 D1/D2 Grade) 27     Devils and Dragons   def.   MRBA Green 23 
07/03/20 (Sat) 10:40 (Girls U12 C1/C2 Grade) 7     Kilsyth Cobras Development   def. by   Camberwell Dragons 2010 Dev Squad 39 
07/03/20 (Sat) 11:30 (Girls U16 B) 27     Waverley Falcons G16.4   def.   Ringwood Hawks 16-4
07/03/20 (Sat) 12:20 (Boys U16 B) 44     BTR BALLERZ   def.   Waverley Falcons B16.2 42 
07/03/20 (Sat) 13:10 (Girls U18) 34     Waverley Falcons G18.3   def.   Southern Sabres G18.3 18 
07/03/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Girls U12 B) 6     Waverley Falcons G12.3   def. by   Waverley Falcons G12.2 34 
07/03/20 (Sat) 14:50 (Girls U16 B) 20     Waverley Falcons G16.4   def. by   Waverley Falcons G16.3 26 
07/03/20 (Sat) 15:40 (Boys U16 B) 47     Waverley Falcons B16.2   vs   Casey Cavaliers B16.4 47 
07/03/20 (Sat) 17:00 (Boys U16 C1/C2 Grade) 54     Southern Sabres B16.5   def.   Waverley Falcons B16.4 45 
08/03/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys U12 C1/C2 Grade) 29     Waverley Falcons B12.3   def. by   CVBA Stars 38 
08/03/20 (Sun) 09:50 (Boys U12 D1/D2 Grade) 12     MRBA Green   def. by   Maroondah Magic 48 
08/03/20 (Sun) 10:40 (Boys U18 B1/B2 Grade) 69     Waverley Falcons B18.2   def.   Flinders College 33 
08/03/20 (Sun) 11:30 (Boys U16 B) 46     Casey Cavaliers B16.3   def.   Waverley Falcons B16.2 44 
08/03/20 (Sun) 12:20 (Boys U14 C1/C2 Grade) 24     Waverley Falcons B14.5   def. by   Waverley Falcons B14.6 29 
08/03/20 (Sun) 13:10 (Boys U12 D1/D2 Grade) 33     Maroondah Magic   def.   Devils and Dragons 27 
08/03/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Boys U12 B1/B2 Grade) 20     Casey Cavaliers B12.5   def. by   Waverley Falcons B12.1 41 
08/03/20 (Sun) 14:50 (Boys U14 C1/C2 Grade) 27     Southern Sabres B14.4   def.   Waverley Falcons B14.5 14 
08/03/20 (Sun) 15:40 (Boys U12 D1/D2 Grade) 42     Devils and Dragons   def.   Boldens Sharks 10 
08/03/20 (Sun) 17:00 (Boys U12 B1/B2 Grade) 38     Waverley Falcons B12.1   def.   Dandenong Rangers B12.3 25 
09/03/20 (Mon) 09:00 (Girls U21 ) Waverley Falcons G21.1   def. by   Dandenong Rangers G18.2 20 
09/03/20 (Mon) 10:20 (Girls U18) 17     Waverley Falcons G18.2   def. by   Casey Cavaliers G18 33