Dandenong 2

Venue Address
270 Stud Road

Dandenong
Phone
9794 7192
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/03/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys U12 D1/D2 Grade) 13     Beaumaris Sharks - Hunters U10   def. by   Poowong Panthers 53 
07/03/20 (Sat) 09:50 (Boys U14 C1/C2 Grade) 45     Dandenong Rangers B14.6   def. by   Dandenong Rangers B14.5 52 
07/03/20 (Sat) 10:40 (Boys U14 C1/C2 Grade) 36     Frankston U14.6   def.   Waverley Falcons B14.5 34 
07/03/20 (Sat) 11:30 (Boys U14 C1/C2 Grade) 58     Waverley Falcons B14.2   def.   Pakenham Warriors 14.4 12 
07/03/20 (Sat) 12:20 (Boys U18 B1/B2 Grade) 61     DSD Dolphins   def.   BTR BALLERZ 2 30 
07/03/20 (Sat) 13:10 (Boys U12 D1/D2 Grade) 14     Rowville Rockets Black   def. by   MRBA Green 42 
07/03/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Girls U14 C1/C2 Grade) 42     Casey Cavaliers G14.4   def.   McKinnon U14G 7 10 
07/03/20 (Sat) 14:50 (Girls U16 B) 57     Southern Sabres G16.3   def.   Ringwood Hawks 16-4 12 
07/03/20 (Sat) 15:40 (Boys U18 C) 40     Melbourne Tigers 18-5   def. by   LEONGATHA LIGHTNING 52 
07/03/20 (Sat) 17:00 (Boys U14 B1/B2 Grade) 53     Dandenong Rangers B14.2   def.   Dandenong Rangers B14.4 27 
08/03/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys U16 B) 46     Waverley Falcons B16.2   def.   Macedon Ranges 44 
08/03/20 (Sun) 09:50 (Girls U14 B) 33     Dandenong Rangers G14.2   def.   CVBA Sparks 22 
08/03/20 (Sun) 10:40 (Girls U14 C1/C2 Grade) 18     Dandenong Rangers G14.4   def. by   Waverley Falcons G14.2 32 
08/03/20 (Sun) 11:30 (Boys U12 C1/C2 Grade) 14     Dandenong Rangers B12.5   def. by   CVBA Stars 45 
08/03/20 (Sun) 12:20 (Girls U16 B) 21     Waverley Falcons G16.4   def. by   Dandenong Rangers G16.4 24 
08/03/20 (Sun) 13:10 (Boys U12 D1/D2 Grade) 37     MRBA Green   def.   Boldens Sharks 24 
08/03/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Boys U12 B1/B2 Grade) 35     Casey Cavaliers B12.4   def.   Dandenong Rangers B12.3 27 
08/03/20 (Sun) 14:50 (Girls U16 A Reserve) 25     Dandenong Rangers G16.3   def.   Waverley Falcons G16.2 20 
08/03/20 (Sun) 15:40 (Girls U12 B) 24     Waverley Falcons G12.3   def.   Dandenong Rangers G12.2 15 
08/03/20 (Sun) 17:00 (Boys U12 C1/C2 Grade) 21     Dandenong Rangers B12.5   def. by   Waverley Falcons B12.3 43 
09/03/20 (Mon) 09:00 (Boys U12 C1/C2 Grade) 47     Dandenong Rangers B12.4   def.   CVBA Stars 27 
09/03/20 (Mon) 10:00 (Boys U14 D Grade) 22     Casey Cavaliers B14.7   def. by   Casey Cavaliers B14.8 28 
09/03/20 (Mon) 11:00 (Boys U18 C) 36     LEONGATHA LIGHTNING   def.   Southern Sabres B18.4 34