Dandenong 6

Venue Address
270 Stud Road

Dandenong
Phone
9794 7192
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/03/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys U12 D1/D2 Grade) 5     Casey Cavaliers B12.8   def. by   Eltham Wildcats domestic 4 75 
07/03/20 (Sat) 09:50 (Girls U14 B) 19     Dandenong Rangers G14.3   def. by   Dandenong Rangers G14.2 41 
07/03/20 (Sat) 10:40 (Boys U14 D Grade) 23     CVBA Stars   def. by   Casey Cavaliers B14.8 30 
07/03/20 (Sat) 11:30 (Boys U12 C1/C2 Grade) 23     Dandenong Rangers B12.4   def.   Southern Sabres B12.5 20 
07/03/20 (Sat) 12:20 (Boys U16 C1/C2 Grade) 31     Southern Sabres B16.5   def. by   Dandenong Rangers B16.4 38 
07/03/20 (Sat) 13:10 (Girls U18) 46     Waverley Falcons G18.2   def. by   Dandenong Rangers G18.3 51 
07/03/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Girls U14 C1/C2 Grade) 19     Southern Sabres G14.4   def.   Dandenong Rangers G14.4 18 
07/03/20 (Sat) 14:50 (Boys U18 C) 31     Waverley Falcons B18. 4   def. by   Pakenham Warriors 53 
07/03/20 (Sat) 15:40 (Boys U16 C1/C2 Grade) 25     Waverley Falcons B16.5   def. by   Eltham B16.8 37 
07/03/20 (Sat) 17:00 (Boys U18 B1/B2 Grade) 50     Macedon Ranges   def.   Dandenong Rangers B18.3 46 
07/03/20 (Sat) 17:50 (Girls U16 B) 21     Dandenong Rangers G16.4   def. by   Southern Sabres G16.3 31 
08/03/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys U18 C) 33     Tigers U18-8   def. by   Melbourne Tigers 18-5 53 
08/03/20 (Sun) 09:50 (Boys U16 C1/C2 Grade) 38     Southern Sabres B16.4   def.   Dandenong Rangers B16.5 23 
08/03/20 (Sun) 10:40 (Boys U14 B1/B2 Grade) 46     Macedon Ranges 14.1   def.   Dandenong Rangers B14.4 28 
08/03/20 (Sun) 11:30 (Boys U16 B) 58     Southern Sabres B16.3   def.   BTR BALLERZ 57 
08/03/20 (Sun) 12:20 (Boys U14 C1/C2 Grade) 20     Pakenham Warriors 14.4   def. by   Southern Sabres B14.4 50 
08/03/20 (Sun) 13:10 (Boys U16 C1/C2 Grade) 32     CVBA Stars   def.   Eltham B16.8 28 
08/03/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Boys U18 B1/B2 Grade) 35     Flinders College   def. by   Dandenong Rangers B18.3 56 
08/03/20 (Sun) 14:50 (Boys U14 B1/B2 Grade) 54     Dandenong Rangers B14.4   def.   Southern Sabres B14.2 47 
08/03/20 (Sun) 15:40 (Boys U18 C) 66     Pakenham Warriors   def.   Tigers U18-8 46 
08/03/20 (Sun) 17:00 (Boys U16 C1/C2 Grade) 58     Waverley Falcons B16.3   def.   CVBA Stars 38 
09/03/20 (Mon) 09:00 (Boys U14 B1/B2 Grade) 41     Phillip Island Rips   def. by   Macedon Ranges 14.1 60 
09/03/20 (Mon) 10:00 (Girls U16 B) 20     Waverley Falcons G16.3   def. by   Casey Cavaliers G16.3 37 
09/03/20 (Mon) 11:00 (Girls U12 C1/C2 Grade) 25     Casey Cavaliers G12.3   def.   Casey Cavaliers G12.4