Dandenong 7

Venue Address
270 Stud Road

Dandenong
Phone
9794 7192
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/03/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys U16 C1/C2 Grade) 52     Dandenong Rangers B16.4   def.   Tigers 16.10 25 
07/03/20 (Sat) 09:50 (Girls U12 B) 50     Waverley Falcons G12.2   def.   Dandenong Rangers G12.2 12 
07/03/20 (Sat) 10:40 (Girls U18) 54     Dandenong Rangers G18.3   def.   Southern Sabres G18.2 20 
07/03/20 (Sat) 11:30 (Boys U18 C) 48     Pakenham Warriors   def.   Melbourne Tigers 18-5 31 
07/03/20 (Sat) 12:20 (Boys U16 C1/C2 Grade) 18     Eltham B16.8   def. by   Dandenong Rangers B16.5 40 
07/03/20 (Sat) 13:10 (Boys U14 D Grade) 34     Casey Cavaliers B14.8   def.   MRBA White 23 
07/03/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Girls U16 A Reserve) 57     Dandenong Rangers G16.2   def.   Dandenong Rangers G16.3 30 
07/03/20 (Sat) 14:50 (Boys U18 B1/B2 Grade) 78     Southern Sabres B18.3   def.   Flinders College 25 
07/03/20 (Sat) 15:40 (Boys U12 B1/B2 Grade) 16     Dandenong Rangers B12.3   def. by   Casey Cavaliers B12.5 27 
07/03/20 (Sat) 17:00 (Boys U18 B1/B2 Grade) 45     BTR BALLERZ 2   def.   The Knickerbockers 41 
07/03/20 (Sat) 17:50 (Boys U14 C1/C2 Grade) 35     Southern Sabres B14.4   def.   Waverley Falcons B14.2 33 
08/03/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys U18 C) 21     Waverley Falcons B18. 4   def. by   LEONGATHA LIGHTNING 55 
08/03/20 (Sun) 09:50 (Boys U16 C1/C2 Grade) 40     Waverley Falcons B16.5   def.   CVBA Stars 18 
08/03/20 (Sun) 10:40 (Boys U14 B1/B2 Grade) 9     Casey Cavaliers B14.4   def. by   Dandenong Rangers B14.2 56 
08/03/20 (Sun) 11:30 (Girls U14 C1/C2 Grade) 23     McKinnon U14G 7   def. by   Casey Cavaliers G14.5 31 
08/03/20 (Sun) 12:20 (Boys U18 C) 31     Melbourne Tigers 18-5   def. by   Southern Sabres B18.4 43 
08/03/20 (Sun) 13:10 (Boys U16 C1/C2 Grade) 46     Dandenong Rangers B16.5   def. by   Waverley Falcons B16.3 49 
08/03/20 (Sun) 14:50 (Boys U14 B1/B2 Grade) 33     Dandenong Rangers B14.2   vs   Macedon Ranges 14.1 33 
08/03/20 (Sun) 15:40 (Boys U18 C) 33     Southern Sabres B18.4   def. by   LEONGATHA LIGHTNING 55 
08/03/20 (Sun) 17:00 (Boys U16 C1/C2 Grade) 44     Waverley Falcons B16.5   def. by   Dandenong Rangers B16.5 66 
09/03/20 (Mon) 09:00 (Boys U14 C1/C2 Grade) 46     Southern Sabres B14.4   def. by   Waverley Falcons B14.4 47 
09/03/20 (Mon) 10:00 (Boys U16 C1/C2 Grade) 32     Waverley Falcons B16.3   def. by   Casey Cavaliers B16.5 35 
09/03/20 (Mon) 11:00 (Girls U14 B) 41     Dandenong Rangers G14.2   def.   Waverley Falcons G14.3 29