Dandenong 8

Venue Address
270 Stud Road

Dandenong
Phone
9794 7192
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/03/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys U12 D1/D2 Grade) 41     Boldens Sharks   def.   Rowville Rockets Black
07/03/20 (Sat) 09:50 (Girls U12 B) 13     Southern Sabres G12.2   def. by   Casey Cavaliers G12.2 31 
07/03/20 (Sat) 10:40 (Boys U18 B1/B2 Grade) 38     Dandenong Rangers B18.3   def. by   Southern Sabres B18.3 42 
07/03/20 (Sat) 11:30 (Boys U18 C) 53     LEONGATHA LIGHTNING   def.   Tigers U18-8 39 
07/03/20 (Sat) 12:20 (Girls U14 B) 36     Dandenong Rangers G14.2   def.   Southern Sabres G14.3 24 
07/03/20 (Sat) 13:10 (Boys U14 B1/B2 Grade) 30     Southern Sabres B14.2   def. by   Dandenong Rangers B14.2 47 
07/03/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Girls U12 B) 11     Dandenong Rangers G12.2   def. by   Southern Sabres G12.2 23 
07/03/20 (Sat) 14:50 (Boys U18 B1/B2 Grade) 37     Waverley Falcons B18.2   def. by   Dandenong Rangers B18.3 39 
07/03/20 (Sat) 15:40 (Boys U16 C1/C2 Grade) 54     Dandenong Rangers B16.5   def.   CVBA Stars 26 
07/03/20 (Sat) 17:00 (Girls U12 C1/C2 Grade) 31     Southern Sabres G12.5   def.   Dandenong Rangers G12.3 10 
07/03/20 (Sat) 17:50 (Boys U14 C1/C2 Grade) 30     Waverley Falcons B14.6   def. by   Frankston U14.6 52 
08/03/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys U18 C) 40     Southern Sabres B18.4   def. by   Pakenham Warriors 45 
08/03/20 (Sun) 09:50 (Boys U16 C1/C2 Grade) 50     Waverley Falcons B16.3   def.   Eltham B16.8 18 
08/03/20 (Sun) 11:30 (Girls U14 C1/C2 Grade) 17     Waverley Falcons G14.4   def. by   Casey Cavaliers G14.4 23 
08/03/20 (Sun) 12:20 (Boys U18 C) 49     Tigers U18-8   def.   Waverley Falcons B18. 4 46 
08/03/20 (Sun) 13:10 (Boys U16 C1/C2 Grade) 39     Southern Sabres B16.4   def.   Waverley Falcons B16.5 26 
08/03/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Girls U16 A Reserve) 41     Southern Sabres G16.2   def.   Dandenong Rangers G16.2 36 
08/03/20 (Sun) 14:50 (Boys U14 C1/C2 Grade) 58     Dandenong Rangers B14.6   def.   Southern Sabres B14.5 28 
08/03/20 (Sun) 15:40 (Boys U18 C) 34     Waverley Falcons B18. 4   def. by   Melbourne Tigers 18-5 41 
08/03/20 (Sun) 17:00 (Boys U14 D Grade) 36     MRBA White   vs   MRBA Green 36 
09/03/20 (Mon) 09:00 (Boys U14 C1/C2 Grade) 31     Dandenong Rangers B14.5   def. by   Waverley Falcons B14.2 44 
09/03/20 (Mon) 10:00 (Boys U16 C1/C2 Grade) 54     Flinders Basketball Junior Boys   def.   Southern Sabres B16.4 27 
09/03/20 (Mon) 11:00 (Girls U14 B) 40     Southern Sabres G14.3   def.   Dandenong Rangers G14.3 38