Waverley 2

Venue Address
Corner Batesford Road& Power Ave

Chadstone
Phone
9807 9814
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/03/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls U12 C1/C2 Grade) 47     CVBA Sparks   def.   Waverley Falcons G12.4
07/03/20 (Sat) 09:50 (Girls U14 C1/C2 Grade) 45     Waverley Falcons G14.2   def.   Southern Sabres G14.4 22 
07/03/20 (Sat) 10:40 (Girls U12 C1/C2 Grade) 31     Casey Cavaliers G12.3   def.   Nunawading G12.6 Development
07/03/20 (Sat) 11:30 (Boys U12 C1/C2 Grade) 29     Waverley Falcons B12.4   def.   Willetton Tigers Blue 28 
07/03/20 (Sat) 12:20 (Girls U12 C1/C2 Grade) 31     Waverley Falcons G12.4   def.   Southern Sabres G12.5 26 
07/03/20 (Sat) 13:10 (Boys U18 B1/B2 Grade) 35     Macedon Ranges   def.   Casey Cavaliers B18.3 32 
07/03/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Boys U14 C1/C2 Grade) 32     Waverley Falcons B14.5   def. by   Waverley Falcons B14.2 35 
07/03/20 (Sat) 14:50 (Girls U12 C1/C2 Grade) 6     Nunawading G12.6 Development   def. by   Southern Sabres G12.4 48 
07/03/20 (Sat) 15:40 (Boys U12 C1/C2 Grade) 19     Willetton Tigers Blue   def. by   Southern Sabres B12.5 22 
07/03/20 (Sat) 17:00 (Boys U18 B1/B2 Grade) 51     Waverley Falcons B18.3   def.   DSD Dolphins 41 
08/03/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys U14 B1/B2 Grade) 36     Waverley Falcons B14.3   def. by   Dandenong Rangers B14.3 44 
08/03/20 (Sun) 09:50 (Girls U18) 19     Waverley Falcons G18.3   def. by   Southern Sabres G18.2 22 
08/03/20 (Sun) 10:40 (Boys U12 C1/C2 Grade) 30     Southern Sabres B12.5   def.   Casey Cavaliers B12.7 21 
08/03/20 (Sun) 11:30 (Boys U16 C1/C2 Grade) 34     Waverley Falcons B16.4   def. by   Dandenong Rangers B16.4 53 
08/03/20 (Sun) 12:20 (Girls U14 B) 34     Waverley Falcons G14.3   def.   CVBA Sparks 19 
08/03/20 (Sun) 13:10 (Girls U18) 17     Waverley Falcons G18.3   def. by   Waverley Falcons G18.2 49 
08/03/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Girls U12 C1/C2 Grade) 9     Dandenong Rangers G12.3   def. by   Waverley Falcons G12.4 19 
08/03/20 (Sun) 14:50 (Girls U14 B) 16     Waverley Falcons G14.3   def. by   Dandenong Rangers G14.2 36 
08/03/20 (Sun) 15:40 (Girls U12 C1/C2 Grade) 15     Southern Sabres G12.4   def. by   Camberwell Dragons 2010 Dev Squad 27 
08/03/20 (Sun) 17:00 (Boys U12 C1/C2 Grade) 51     Dandenong Rangers B12.4   def.   Waverley Falcons B12.4 25 
09/03/20 (Mon) 09:00 (Girls U14 A) 46     Southern Sabres G14.1   def. by   Dandenong Rangers G14.1 55 
09/03/20 (Mon) 10:20 (Girls U16 A Reserve) 33     Dandenong Rangers G16.2   def.   Casey Cavaliers G16.2 23 
09/03/20 (Mon) 12:40 (Boys U12 C1/C2 Grade) 40     Southern Sabres B12.4   def.   Dandenong Rangers B12.4 33 
09/03/20 (Mon) 14:00 (Boys U16 B) 65     BTR BALLERZ   def.   Casey Cavaliers B16.3 54 
09/03/20 (Mon) 15:20 (Girls U12 B) 27     Casey Cavaliers G12.2   def.   Waverley Falcons G12.2 23