Kedron - EK (Ted) Anderson Oval

Venue Address
78 Sixth Avenue

Kedron
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 9 Brisbane North West)   Kedron Red   vs   Wilston Grange Blue  
23/04/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 9 Girls Brisbane North)   Kedron Red   vs   Redcliffe Tigers  
23/04/21 (Fri) 19:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 11 Girls Brisbane North West) 0.1-1     Kedron Red   def. by   Wilston Grange White 9.8-62 
23/04/21 (Fri) 19:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 9 Brisbane North West)   Kedron Blue   vs   Wilston Grange White  
25/04/21 (Sun) 12:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 15 Division 2 Central) 2.5-17     Kedron Red   def. by   Kenmore Lightning 5.3-33 
25/04/21 (Sun) 13:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 14 Division 4 Brisbane North) 0.2-2     Kedron Blue   def. by   Sandgate 7.18-60 
25/04/21 (Sun) 15:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 14 Division 2 Brisbane) 11.12-78     Kedron Red   def.   Aspley Thomas 4.1-25 
30/04/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 9 Girls Brisbane North)   Kedron Red   vs   Pine Rivers  
30/04/21 (Fri) 19:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 16 Division 2 Brisbane) 3.2-20     Kedron Red   def. by   Jindalee Blue 7.10-52 
01/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 8 Brisbane Inner North - South)   Kedron Roar   vs   Mayne Black  
01/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 8 Brisbane Inner North - South)   Kedron Blue   vs   Mayne White  
02/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 13 Division 2 Brisbane North) 4.4-28     Kedron Red   def. by   Everton Blue 5.3-33 
02/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 12 Division 3 Brisbane North) 4.15-39     Kedron Red   def.   Moreton Bay Lions 2.2-14 
07/05/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 11 Girls Brisbane North West) 2.1-13     Kedron Red   def. by   Mayne Black 9.3-57 
07/05/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 8 Brisbane Inner North - South)   Kedron Red   vs   Mayne Yellow  
08/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 8 Brisbane Inner North - South)   Kedron Gold   vs   Mayne Silver  
08/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 8 Brisbane Inner North - South)   Kedron Roar   vs   Mayne White  
08/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 9 Brisbane North West)   Kedron Blue   vs   Mayne Yellow  
08/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 9 Brisbane North West)   Kedron Red   vs   Wilston Grange Red  
08/05/21 (Sat) 11:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 10 Brisbane North West)   Kedron Red   vs   Zillmere  
08/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 11 Brisbane North West) 8.9-57     Kedron Red   def.   Wilston Grange Blue 2.6-18 
09/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 14 Division 4 Brisbane North) 9.7-61     Kedron Blue   def.   Wilston Grange Blue 1.0-6 
09/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 14 Division 2 Brisbane) 14.4-88     Kedron Red   def.   Jindalee Blue 3.5-23 
14/05/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 8 Brisbane Inner North - South)   Kedron Blue   vs   Wilston Grange Red  
14/05/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 8 Brisbane Inner North - South)   Kedron Roar   vs   Wilston Grange Green  
14/05/21 (Fri) 19:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 9 Brisbane North West)   Kedron Blue   vs   Mayne Gold  
16/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 12 Division 3 Brisbane North) 4.4-28     Kedron Red   def.   Redcliffe Tigers 0.3-3 
16/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 15 Division 2 Central) 7.11-53     Kedron Red   def.   Coorparoo Navy 2.2-14 
16/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 16 Division 2 Brisbane) 7.15-57     Kedron Red   def.   Moreton Bay Lions 7.12-54 
21/05/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 11 Girls Brisbane North West) 10.0-60     Kedron Red   def.   Ferny Grove Falcons 0.0-0 
21/05/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 9 Girls Brisbane North)   Kedron Red   vs   Sandgate 9.5 Girls  
21/05/21 (Fri) 19:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 11 Brisbane North West) 4.4-28     Kedron Red   def. by   Wilston Grange White 4.7-31 
22/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 8 Brisbane Inner North - South)   Kedron Red   vs   Wilston Grange Blue  
22/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 8 Brisbane Inner North - South)   Kedron Gold   vs   Kedron Blue  
23/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 13 Division 2 Brisbane North) 3.4-22     Kedron Red   def. by   Mayne Tigers 8.8-56 
23/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 12 Division 3 Brisbane North) 7.7-49     Kedron Red   def.   Mayne Tigers 4.3-27 
23/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 14 Division 4 Brisbane North) 3.0-18     Kedron Blue   def. by   Narangba 8.6-54 
23/05/21 (Sun) 13:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 14 Division 2 Brisbane) 16.12-108     Kedron Red   def.   Morningside Red 3.3-21 
28/05/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 8 Brisbane Inner North - South)   Kedron Blue   vs   Kedron Red  
28/05/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 9 Brisbane North West)   Kedron Blue   vs   Mayne Gold  
28/05/21 (Fri) 19:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 14 Division 4 Brisbane North) 4.6-30     Kedron Blue   def. by   Aspley Reeves 6.5-41 
30/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 13 Division 2 Brisbane North) 2.1-13     Kedron Red   def. by   Everton Gold 8.7-55 
30/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 15 Division 2 Central) 3.1-19     Kedron Red   def.   Morningside Black 2.3-15 
30/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 16 Division 2 Brisbane) 13.21-99     Kedron Red   def.   Kenmore 5.7-37 
04/06/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 11 Girls Brisbane North West)   Kedron Red   vs   Wilston Grange Red  
04/06/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 8 Brisbane Inner North - South)   Kedron Roar   vs   Mayne Silver  
04/06/21 (Fri) 19:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 14 Division 1 North) 8.7-55     Kedron Red   def.   Sandgate 1.5-11 
05/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 8 Brisbane Inner North - South)   Kedron Gold   vs   Wilston Grange Red  
05/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 8 Brisbane Inner North - South)   Kedron Red   vs   Wilston Grange White  
05/06/21 (Sat) 10:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 10 Brisbane North West)   Kedron Red   vs   Wilston Grange Blue  
05/06/21 (Sat) 10:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 9 Brisbane North West)   Kedron Red   vs   Kedron Blue  
05/06/21 (Sat) 11:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 11 Brisbane North West) 8.16-64     Kedron Red   def.   Ferny Grove Falcons 0.0-0 
06/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 13 Division 2 Brisbane North) 1.4-10     Kedron Red   def. by   Sandgate 8.8-56 
06/06/21 (Sun) 10:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 16 Division 2 Brisbane) 20.17-137     Kedron Red   def.   Ferny Grove Falcons 2.0-12 
13/06/21 (Sun) 10:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 12 Division 3 Brisbane North) 10.7-67     Kedron Red   def.   Wilston Grange White 1.1-7 
18/06/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 8 Brisbane Inner North - South)   Kedron Gold   vs   Mayne White  
18/06/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 9 Girls Brisbane North)   Kedron Red   vs   Wilston Grange Red  
18/06/21 (Fri) 19:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 16 Division 2 Brisbane) 5.4-34     Kedron Red   def. by   Morningside Red 8.8-56 
19/06/21 (Sat) 08:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 8 Brisbane Inner North - South)   Kedron Blue   vs   Mayne Black  
19/06/21 (Sat) 08:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 9 Brisbane North West)   Kedron Blue   vs   Kedron Red  
20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 13 Division 2 Brisbane North)   Kedron Red   vs   Everton Blue  
20/06/21 (Sun) 10:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 15 Division 2 Central) 4.6-30     Kedron Red   def.   Jindalee Blue 4.2-26 
20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 14 Division 4 Brisbane North)   Kedron Blue   vs   Redcliffe Tigers Yellow  
25/06/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 8 Brisbane Inner North - South)   Kedron Red   vs   Kedron Gold  
25/06/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 9 Girls Brisbane North)   Kedron Red   vs   North Lakes  
25/06/21 (Fri) 19:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 11 Girls Brisbane North West)   Kedron Red   vs   Everton  
26/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 8 Brisbane Inner North - South)   Kedron Roar   vs   Kedron Blue  
26/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 9 Brisbane North West)   Kedron Red   vs   Wilston Grange White  
26/06/21 (Sat) 10:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 10 Brisbane North West)   Kedron Red   vs   Everton  
27/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 13 Division 2 Brisbane North)   Kedron Red   vs   Aspley McTaggart  
27/06/21 (Sun) 10:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 12 Division 3 Brisbane North)   Kedron Red   vs   Aspley Cleveland  
27/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 15 Division 2 Central)   Kedron Red   vs   Springwood  
16/07/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 10 Brisbane North West)   Kedron Red   vs   Wilston Grange Red  
16/07/21 (Fri) 19:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 14 Division 1 North)   Kedron Red   vs   Maroochydore Roos  
17/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 8 Brisbane Inner North - South)   Kedron Gold   vs   Mayne Gold  
17/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 8 Brisbane Inner North - South)   Kedron Blue   vs   Wilston Grange Green  
17/07/21 (Sat) 10:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 8 Brisbane Inner North - South)   Kedron Red   vs   Mayne White  
17/07/21 (Sat) 10:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 9 Brisbane North West)   Kedron Red   vs   The Gap Dragons  
17/07/21 (Sat) 11:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 9 Brisbane North West)   Kedron Blue   vs   Ferny Grove Falcons  
17/07/21 (Sat) 12:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 11 Brisbane North - Andrews)   Kedron Red   vs   Aspley Wallis  
18/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 13 Division 2 Brisbane North)   Kedron Red   vs   Moreton Bay Lions  
18/07/21 (Sun) 10:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 14 Division 4 Brisbane North)   Kedron Blue   vs   Moreton Bay Lions  
18/07/21 (Sun) 12:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 16 Division 2 Brisbane)   Kedron Red   vs   Aspley Hill  
23/07/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 10 Brisbane North West)   Kedron Red   vs   Aspley Marquis  
23/07/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 8 Brisbane Inner North - South)   Kedron Roar   vs   Wilston Grange Red  
23/07/21 (Fri) 19:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 11 Girls Brisbane North West)   Kedron Red   vs   Wilston Grange White  
25/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 14 Division 1 North)   Kedron Red   vs   Yeronga Black  
25/07/21 (Sun) 10:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 15 Division 2 Central)   Kedron Red   vs   Mt Gravatt  
30/07/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 8 Brisbane Inner North - South)   Kedron Gold   vs   Kedron Roar  
30/07/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 9 Girls Brisbane North)   Kedron Red   vs   Pine Rivers  
31/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 8 Brisbane Inner North - South)   Kedron Red   vs   Mayne Black  
31/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 9 Brisbane North West)   Kedron Red   vs   Everton Blue  
31/07/21 (Sat) 10:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 8 Brisbane Inner North - South)   Kedron Blue   vs   Mayne Yellow  
31/07/21 (Sat) 10:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 9 Brisbane North West)   Kedron Blue   vs   Everton Gold  
31/07/21 (Sat) 11:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 11 Brisbane North - Andrews)   Kedron Red   vs   Sandgate Green  
01/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 13 Division 2 Brisbane North)   Kedron Red   vs   Everton Blue  
01/08/21 (Sun) 10:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 12 Division 3 Brisbane North)   Kedron Red   vs   Zillmere  
01/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 14 Division 1 North)   Kedron Red   vs   Noosa Tigers Blue  
08/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 14 Division 4 Brisbane North)   Kedron Blue   vs   Everton  
08/08/21 (Sun) 10:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 15 Division 2 Central)   Kedron Red   vs   Jimboomba  
08/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 16 Division 2 Brisbane)   Kedron Red   vs   Everton/Zillmere  

Club SportsTG Website Links