Aspley - Graham Road

Venue Address
50 Graham Road

Aspley
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 11 Girls Brisbane North & Moreton Bay) 12.1-73     Aspley Eyles   def.   Sandgate 1.1-7 
25/04/21 (Sun) 13:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 13 Division 3 North) 0.1-1     Aspley Brittain   def. by   Morningside Red 13.12-90 
25/04/21 (Sun) 14:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 12 Division 3 Brisbane North) 6.7-43     Aspley Cleveland   def.   Mayne Tigers 5.6-36 
30/04/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 13 Division 2 Brisbane North) 5.2-32     Aspley McTaggart   def.   Mayne Tigers 1.1-7 
30/04/21 (Fri) 19:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 16 Division 3 North) 1.0-6     Aspley Fry   def. by   Ferny Grove Falcons 19.18-132 
02/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 12 Division 4 Brisbane North) 9.1-55     Aspley Sarri   def.   Sherwood White 3.2-20 
02/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 14 Division 2 Brisbane) 16.16-112     Aspley Thomas   def.   Alexandra Hills 1.0-6 
02/05/21 (Sun) 11:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 15 Division 2 North) 8.14-62     Aspley Hipwood   def.   Caloundra/Coolum 0.1-1 
02/05/21 (Sun) 13:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 12 Division 1 North) 22.13-145     Aspley Butler   def.   Noosa Tigers Blue 0.0-0 
02/05/21 (Sun) 14:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 14 Division 1 North) 16.11-107     Aspley Morwick   def.   Noosa Tigers Blue 2.3-15 
02/05/21 (Sun) 16:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 16 Division 1 North) 22.15-147     Aspley Weller   def.   Noosa Tigers 2.1-13 
14/05/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 11 Girls Brisbane North & Moreton Bay) 1.3-9     Aspley Eyles   def. by   Bribie Island Maroon 2.4-16 
14/05/21 (Fri) 19:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 16 Division 2 Brisbane) 5.6-36     Aspley Hill   def. by   Jindalee Blue 14.12-96 
16/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 14 Division 4 Brisbane North) 7.12-54     Aspley Reeves   def.   Narangba 4.3-27 
16/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 14 Division 2 Brisbane) 0.2-2     Aspley Thomas   def. by   Sandgate 12.8-80 
16/05/21 (Sun) 13:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 14 Division 1 North) 17.9-111     Aspley Morwick   def.   Kawana Park Eagles 1.0-6 
16/05/21 (Sun) 15:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 16 Division 1 North) 18.14-122     Aspley Weller   def.   Kawana Park Eagles 2.4-16 
21/05/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 12 Division 4 Brisbane North) 1.2-8     Aspley Sarri   def. by   Everton Blue 4.4-28 
21/05/21 (Fri) 19:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 16 Division 3 North) 14.11-95     Aspley Fry   def.   Wilston Grange Blue 7.5-47 
23/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 13 Division 2 Brisbane North) 12.14-86     Aspley McTaggart   def.   Moreton Bay Lions 0.2-2 
23/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 13 Division 3 North) 5.2-32     Aspley Brittain   def. by   Coorparoo White 10.11-71 
23/05/21 (Sun) 11:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 12 Division 1 North) 2.7-19     Aspley Butler   def. by   Coorparoo Navy 4.5-29 
23/05/21 (Sun) 13:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 15 Division 2 North) 2.3-15     Aspley Hipwood   def. by   Moreton Bay Lions 4.12-36 
23/05/21 (Sun) 14:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 14 Division 2 Brisbane) 7.8-50     Aspley Thomas   def.   Jindalee Blue 6.11-47 
28/05/21 (Fri) 19:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 16 Division 2 Brisbane) 11.11-77     Aspley Hill   def.   Moreton Bay Lions 6.12-48 
30/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 13 Division 2 Brisbane North) 8.7-55     Aspley McTaggart   def.   Everton Blue 2.5-17 
30/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 13 Division 3 North) 4.7-31     Aspley Brittain   def. by   Sandgate Red 5.12-42 
30/05/21 (Sun) 11:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 12 Division 4 Brisbane North) 0.3-3     Aspley Sarri   def. by   North Lakes Eels 7.4-46 
30/05/21 (Sun) 13:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 12 Division 1 North) 5.6-36     Aspley Butler   def.   Maroochydore Roos 3.4-22 
30/05/21 (Sun) 14:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 17 Division 1) 2.3-15     Aspley Rogers   def. by   Broadbeach 5.8-38 
04/06/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 14 Division 4 Brisbane North) 3.2-20     Aspley Reeves   def. by   Wilston Grange Blue 3.5-23 
04/06/21 (Fri) 19:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 16 Division 3 North) 11.12-78     Aspley Fry   def.   Narangba 7.7-49 
05/06/21 (Sat) 11:15 (2021 SEQJ Under 10 Brisbane North West)   Aspley Marquis   vs   Sandgate White  
05/06/21 (Sat) 11:15 (2021 SEQJ Under 10 Brisbane North West)   Aspley Strachan   vs   Aspley Young  
06/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 12 Division 3 Brisbane North) 14.9-93     Aspley Cleveland   def.   Moreton Bay Lions 0.0-0 
06/06/21 (Sun) 10:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 12 Division 1 North) 5.4-34     Aspley Butler   vs   Sherwood Magpies 5.4-34 
06/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 14 Division 1 South) 6.12-48     Aspley Morwick   def.   Sherwood Black 7.5-47 
06/06/21 (Sun) 13:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 16 Division 1 North) 7.13-55     Aspley Weller   def. by   Maroochydore Roos 10.6-66 
11/06/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 12 Division 4 Brisbane North) 6.5-41     Aspley Sarri   def.   Kenmore Sloth Bears 4.1-25 
11/06/21 (Fri) 19:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 16 Division 2 Brisbane) 5.5-35     Aspley Hill   def. by   Kedron Red 7.11-53 
13/06/21 (Sun) 08:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 13 Division 2 Brisbane North) 7.6-48     Aspley McTaggart   def.   Everton Gold 3.5-23 
13/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 12 Division 1 North) 0.3-3     Aspley Butler   def. by   Wilston Grange Red 10.9-69 
13/06/21 (Sun) 11:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 14 Division 4 Brisbane North) 6.6-42     Aspley Reeves   def.   Everton 3.2-20 
13/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 14 Division 1 South) 12.9-81     Aspley Morwick   def.   Wilston Grange Red 0.5-5 
13/06/21 (Sun) 14:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 14 Division 2 Brisbane) 9.4-58     Aspley Thomas   def.   Morningside Red 4.6-30 
13/06/21 (Sun) 16:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 16 Division 1 North) 23.10-148     Aspley Weller   def.   Redcliffe Tigers Black 6.3-39 
18/06/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 11 Girls Brisbane North & Moreton Bay)   Aspley Eyles   vs   Redcliffe Tigers  
18/06/21 (Fri) 19:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 12 Division 3 Brisbane North)   Aspley Cleveland   vs   Redcliffe Tigers  
19/06/21 (Sat) 10:15 (2021 SEQJ Under 8 Brisbane Inner North - Aspley)   Aspley Sherwood   vs   Aspley Trost  
19/06/21 (Sat) 10:15 (2021 SEQJ Under 8 Brisbane Inner North - Aspley)   Aspley McTaggart   vs   Aspley Weller  
19/06/21 (Sat) 10:15 (2021 SEQJ Under 8 Brisbane Inner North - Aspley)   Aspley Loats   vs   Aspley Hipwood  
19/06/21 (Sat) 10:15 (2021 SEQJ Under 8 Brisbane Inner North - Aspley)   Aspley Rogers   vs   Aspley Tucker  
20/06/21 (Sun) 08:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 12 Division 4 Brisbane North)   Aspley Sarri   vs   Sandgate Red  
20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 12 Division 1 North)   Aspley Butler   vs   Morningside Black  
20/06/21 (Sun) 11:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 14 Division 2 Brisbane)   Aspley Thomas   vs   Kenmore Grizzly Bears  
20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 14 Division 1 South)   Aspley Morwick   vs   Victoria Point Red  
20/06/21 (Sun) 14:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 15 Division 2 North)   Aspley Hipwood   vs   Narangba  
20/06/21 (Sun) 16:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 17 Division 1)   Aspley Rogers   vs   Jindalee Blue  
20/06/21 (Sun) 17:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 16 Division 3 North)   Aspley Fry   vs   Redcliffe Tigers Yellow  
25/06/21 (Fri) 19:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 16 Division 2 Brisbane)   Aspley Hill   vs   Wilston Grange White  
27/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 14 Division 1 South)   Aspley Morwick   vs   Southport Sharks  
27/06/21 (Sun) 10:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 14 Division 4 Brisbane North)   Aspley Reeves   vs   Sandgate  
30/06/21 (Wed) 19:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 16 Division 1 North)   Aspley Weller   vs   Sherwood Magpies  
16/07/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 11 Girls Brisbane North & Moreton Bay)   Aspley Eyles   vs   Moreton Bay Lions U11.5G  
16/07/21 (Fri) 19:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 16 Division 1 North)   Aspley Weller   vs   Wilston Grange Red  
17/07/21 (Sat) 10:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 9 Brisbane Inner North)   Aspley Goeldner   vs   Aspley Parfitt  
17/07/21 (Sat) 10:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 9 Brisbane Inner North)   Aspley Wilson   vs   Aspley Gillespie  
17/07/21 (Sat) 10:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 9 Brisbane Inner North)   Aspley Reeves   vs   Aspley Bedford  
18/07/21 (Sun) 08:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 13 Division 2 Brisbane North)   Aspley McTaggart   vs   Everton Gold  
18/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 13 Division 3 North)   Aspley Brittain   vs   Moggill Mustangs  
18/07/21 (Sun) 11:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 12 Division 4 Brisbane North)   Aspley Sarri   vs   North Lakes Eels  
18/07/21 (Sun) 13:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 14 Division 2 Brisbane)   Aspley Thomas   vs   Wests Juniors Maroon  
18/07/21 (Sun) 14:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 17 Division 1)   Aspley Rogers   vs   Maroochydore Jillaroos  
23/07/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 11 Girls Brisbane North & Moreton Bay)   Aspley Eyles   vs   Sandgate  
23/07/21 (Fri) 19:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 16 Division 2 Brisbane)   Aspley Hill   vs   Ferny Grove Falcons  
30/07/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 14 Division 4 Brisbane North)   Aspley Reeves   vs   Kedron Blue  
30/07/21 (Fri) 19:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 16 Division 3 North)   Aspley Fry   vs   Sandgate  
31/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 11 Brisbane North - Andrews)   Aspley Gull   vs   Everton Blue  
31/07/21 (Sat) 10:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 11 Brisbane North - Andrews)   Aspley Walters   vs   Aspley Wallis  
01/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 13 Division 2 Brisbane North)   Aspley McTaggart   vs   Sandgate  
01/08/21 (Sun) 10:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 12 Division 3 Brisbane North)   Aspley Cleveland   vs   Wilston Grange White  
01/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 15 Division 2 North)   Aspley Hipwood   vs   Redcliffe/North Lakes  
01/08/21 (Sun) 13:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 14 Division 1 South)   Aspley Morwick   vs   Broadbeach  
06/08/21 (Fri) 19:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 16 Division 2 Brisbane)   Aspley Hill   vs   Kenmore  
08/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (2021 SEQJ Under 13 Division 3 North)   Aspley Brittain   vs   North Lakes/Redcliffe  
08/08/21 (Sun) 10:30 (2021 SEQJ Under 17 Division 1)   Aspley Rogers   vs   Burleigh  

Club SportsTG Website Links