-->
Football Tasmania

Kingborough Sports Centre 2

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
11/09/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U8/9 ) 2     Illawarra FC   def.   Turbo Tigers
11/09/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal KSC - U11) 1     Channel   def. by   Snug Serpents
11/09/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - U11) 1     Waimea Titans   def. by   Serpents 2
11/09/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 5     1H   vs   All Star Trash
11/09/20 (Fri) 19:20 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 4     Blackaz Boys   def. by   The Inbetweeners
18/09/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U8/9 ) 7     Turbo Tigers   def.   SACC Dolphins
18/09/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal KSC - U11) 8     Turbo Chooks   def.   Serpents 2
18/09/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - U11) 10     Hammerheads   def.   Snug Serpents
18/09/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed) 5     How   def.   1H
18/09/20 (Fri) 19:20 (Futsal KSC - Social Men) 4     Frogs   def. by   The Chicken Strips
25/09/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U8/9 )   Pocket Rockets   vs   Turbo Tigers  
25/09/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal KSC - U11)   Snug Serpents   vs   Waimea Titans  
25/09/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - U11)   Hammerheads   vs   Serpents 2  
25/09/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)   How   vs   All Star Trash  
25/09/20 (Fri) 19:20 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   The Inbetweeners   vs   Frogs  
02/10/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U8/9 )   Turbo Tigers   vs   Illawarra FC  
02/10/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal KSC - U10)   Kingston Turkeys   vs   Blackmans Bay Titans  
02/10/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - U12)   Illawarra Panthers   vs   Kingston Scorchers  
02/10/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   Godfreys Tuff Ink   vs   Frogs  
02/10/20 (Fri) 19:20 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)   How   vs   Dunder Mifflin B Team  
09/10/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U8/9 )   SACC Dolphins   vs   Turbo Tigers  
09/10/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal KSC - U11)   Serpents 2   vs   Snug Serpents  
09/10/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - U13/14)   Margate Reunited FC   vs   KB  
09/10/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)   1H   vs   How  
09/10/20 (Fri) 19:20 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   Godfreys Tuff Ink   vs   The Inbetweeners  
16/10/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U8/9 )   Turbo Tigers   vs   Pocket Rockets  
16/10/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal KSC - U10)   Kingston Vaders   vs   Kingston Turkeys  
16/10/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - U12)   Kingston Scorchers   vs   SACC Lions  
16/10/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   The Chicken Strips   vs   Frogs  
16/10/20 (Fri) 19:20 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)   1H   vs   Dunder Mifflin B Team  
23/10/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U8/9 )   Illawarra FC   vs   Turbo Tigers  
23/10/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal KSC - U10)   Black Knights   vs   Super South  
23/10/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - U13/14)   KHS Blue   vs   KB  
23/10/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)   Dunder Mifflin B Team   vs   How  
23/10/20 (Fri) 19:20 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   The Chicken Strips   vs   The Inbetweeners  
30/10/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U8/9 )   Turbo Tigers   vs   SACC Dolphins  
30/10/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal KSC - U10)   Kingston Vaders   vs   SACC Tigers  
30/10/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - U13/14)   KB   vs   Margate Reunited FC  
30/10/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Mixed)   How   vs   1H  
30/10/20 (Fri) 19:20 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   Frogs   vs   The Inbetweeners  
06/11/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U8/9 )   Pocket Rockets   vs   Turbo Tigers  
06/11/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal KSC - U11)   Hammerheads   vs   Waimea Titans  
06/11/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - U11)   Serpents 2   vs   Channel  
06/11/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   Frogs   vs   Godfreys Tuff Ink  
06/11/20 (Fri) 19:20 (Futsal KSC - Social Men)   Blackaz Boys   vs   The Chicken Strips