-->
Football Tasmania

Kingborough Sports Centre 3

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
11/09/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10) 4     The Chargers   def.   Kingston Turkeys
11/09/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal KSC - U10) 1     SACC Tigers   def.   Kingston Vaders
11/09/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - U12) Kingston Scorchers   def. by   Illawarra Panthers
11/09/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal KSC - U15/16) Cookie Monster Crips   def. by   OogalyBoogalies
18/09/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10) 3     Kingston Turkeys   def.   Super South
18/09/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal KSC - U11) 4     Channel   def.   Waimea Titans
18/09/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - U12) 5     Illawarra Panthers   def.   SACC Lions
18/09/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal KSC - U15/16) 2     Kingston   def. by   Cookie Monster Crips
25/09/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10) 2     Super South   def. by   Black Knights
25/09/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal KSC - U11) 17     Turbo Chooks   def.   Waimea Titans
25/09/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - U13/14) 4     Margate Reunited FC   def. by   KHS Blue 11 
25/09/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal KSC - U15/16) 4     OogalyBoogalies   def.   Kingston
02/10/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10)   Kingston Vaders   vs   SACC Tigers  
02/10/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal KSC - U10)   Super South   vs   Kingston Turkeys  
02/10/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - U13/14)   KB   vs   KHS Blue  
02/10/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal KSC - U15/16)   Kingston   vs   Woodbridge Whales  
09/10/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10)   Black Knights   vs   Kingston Turkeys  
09/10/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal KSC - U11)   Serpents 2   vs   The Chargers  
09/10/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - U11)   Snug Serpents   vs   Hammerheads  
09/10/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal KSC - U15/16)   Woodbridge Whales   vs   OogalyBoogalies  
16/10/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10)   SACC Tigers   vs   Super South  
16/10/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal KSC - U10)   Blackmans Bay Titans   vs   Kingston Turkeys  
16/10/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - U13/14)   KHS Blue   vs   Margate Reunited FC  
16/10/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal KSC - U15/16)   Kingston   vs   OogalyBoogalies  
23/10/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10)   Blackmans Bay Titans   vs   Super South  
23/10/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal KSC - U10)   Kingston Turkeys   vs   Kingston Vaders  
23/10/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - U12)   Kingston Scorchers   vs   Illawarra Panthers  
23/10/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal KSC - U15/16)   Woodbridge Whales   vs   Kingston  
30/10/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10)   Kingston Turkeys   vs   SACC Tigers  
30/10/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal KSC - U11)   Snug Serpents   vs   The Chargers  
30/10/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - U11)   Serpents 2   vs   Channel  
30/10/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal KSC - U15/16)   OogalyBoogalies   vs   Woodbridge Whales  
06/11/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10)   Blackmans Bay Titans   vs   Black Knights  
06/11/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal KSC - U11)   Waimea Titans   vs   The Chargers  
06/11/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - U13/14)   Margate Reunited FC   vs   KHS Blue  
06/11/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal KSC - U15/16)   Cookie Monster Crips   vs   Woodbridge Whales