Football West

Britannia Reserve B

Venue Address:
Britannia Road, Mount Hawthorn
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/06/20 (Sun) 08:30 (15s - Div 2) 2     Floreat Athena FC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
28/06/20 (Sun) 08:30 (11s Yellow - Wombats)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Western Knights SC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Girls - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
28/06/20 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Yellow - Wombats)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 09:30 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Noranda City FC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 11:30 (12s Green (Metro))   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Balcatta FC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) Floreat Athena FC   def. by   Noranda City FC
05/07/20 (Sun) 08:30 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC (Blue)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
12/07/20 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Yellow - Wombats)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 08:30 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC (Blue)   vs   Floreat Athena FC (White)  
12/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Balga SC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Yellow - Wombats)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC (Red)  
19/07/20 (Sun) 08:00 (8s Purple - Echidnas)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 08:00 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
19/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers SC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Balga SC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Yellow - Wombats)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)  
26/07/20 (Sun) 08:30 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC (Blue)   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Girls - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (11s Yellow - Wombats)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Balcatta FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Green (Metro))   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Quinns FC Inc  
02/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Purple - Echidnas)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Inglewood United FC Inc  
09/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC (Blue)   vs   North Beach SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Yellow - Wombats)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (11s Yellow - Wombats)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Green (Metro))   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Purple - Echidnas)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   North Beach SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Girls - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
23/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Yellow - Wombats)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (11s Yellow - Wombats)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Purple - Echidnas)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Balcatta FC (Red)  
23/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Green (Metro))   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Sorrento FC Inc  
30/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC (Blue)   vs   Balcatta FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Girls - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
06/09/20 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Green (Metro))   Floreat Athena FC   vs   NTC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Purple - Echidnas)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Northern Redbacks SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Girls - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Perth Saints FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 08:30 (11s Yellow - Wombats)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Infant Jesus SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Purple - Echidnas)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Dianella JSC (White)  
13/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   North Beach SC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Yellow - Wombats)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Green (Metro))   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Forrestfield United FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 08:30 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC (Blue)   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)  
27/09/20 (Sun) 08:30 (11s Yellow - Wombats)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Purple - Echidnas)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Dianella JSC (Maroon)  
27/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Girls - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Tuart Hill Junior SC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Yellow - Wombats)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Green (Metro))   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 08:30 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC (Blue)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)