St Clair Recreation Centre (Court 1)

Venue Address
109 Woodville Rd

Woodville
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/03/21 (Sat) 09:15 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 3) 50     Kangaroo Island   def.   Murray Bridge Bullets 43 
06/03/21 (Sat) 10:30 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 2) 31     Bordertown Bandits   def. by   Broken Hill 39 
06/03/21 (Sat) 11:30 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 4) 18     Great Southern Slammers   def. by   Keith 31 
06/03/21 (Sat) 12:30 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 1) 36     Great Southern Slammers   def. by   Millicent Magic 49 
06/03/21 (Sat) 13:30 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 2) 25     Roxby Downs   def. by   Bordertown Bandits 37 
06/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 4) 23     Keith   def. by   Light 50 
06/03/21 (Sat) 16:00 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 1) 43     Great Southern Slammers   def. by   Yorke Valley 44 
06/03/21 (Sat) 17:00 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 3) 39     Mildura Heat   def. by   Mount Gambier Lakers 40 
07/03/21 (Sun) 09:45 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 1) 42     Yorke Valley   def. by   Millicent Magic 64 
07/03/21 (Sun) 10:45 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 4) 51     Light   def.   Great Southern Slammers 11 
07/03/21 (Sun) 12:15 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 2) 40     Broken Hill   def. by   Strathalbyn Storm 80 
07/03/21 (Sun) 13:15 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 1) 51     Mildura Heat   def.   Millicent Magic 27 
07/03/21 (Sun)
(Quarter Finals 2)
14:30 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 4) 50     Barossa Valley   def.   Murray Bridge Bullets 16 
07/03/21 (Sun) 15:30 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 5) 24     Broken Hill   def. by   Millicent Magic 40 
07/03/21 (Sun) 16:45 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 1) 23     Yorke Valley   def. by   Mildura Heat 40 
08/03/21 (Mon)
(Quarter Finals 1)
08:45 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 3) 25     Mount Gambier Lakers   def. by   Great Southern Slammers 39 
08/03/21 (Mon)
(Semi Final 1)
09:45 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 1) 51     Mildura Heat   def.   Mount Gambier Lakers 46 
08/03/21 (Mon) 11:00 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 2) 41     Strathalbyn Storm   def.   Mildura Heat 23 
08/03/21 (Mon)
(Semi Final 1)
12:00 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 5) 36     Millicent Magic   def. by   Naracoorte Kings 37 
08/03/21 (Mon)
(Grand Final)
13:00 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 1) 34     Mildura Heat   def.   Eastern Hills Hornets 33 
08/03/21 (Mon)
(Grand Final)
15:00 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 3) 65     Kangaroo Island   def.   Murray Bridge Bullets 48 
20/03/21 (Sat) 08:30 (2021 JCC U16 Girls Div 1) 54     Eastern Hills Hornets   def. by   Port Augusta 68 
20/03/21 (Sat) 09:45 (2021 JCC U16 Boys Div 1) 73     Great Southern Slammers   def.   Riverland 66 
20/03/21 (Sat) 11:45 (2021 JCC U16 Girls Div 1) 33     Great Southern Slammers   def. by   Naracoorte Kings 53 
20/03/21 (Sat) 13:00 (2021 JCC U16 Boys Div 1) 65     Riverland   def. by   Millicent Magic 70 
20/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 (2021 JCC U16 Girls Div 1) 44     Murray Bridge Bullets   def. by   Whyalla Steelers 65 
20/03/21 (Sat) 16:15 (2021 JCC U12 Boys Div 1) 53     Port Augusta   def.   Port Pirie 34 
20/03/21 (Sat) 17:15 (2021 JCC U16 Boys Div 1) 51     Port Augusta   def. by   Mildura Heat 56 
20/03/21 (Sat) 18:30 (2021 JCC U16 Girls Div 1) 59     Riverland   def.   Murray Bridge Bullets 44 
21/03/21 (Sun)
(Qualifying Final 1)
08:30 (2021 JCC U16 Boys Div 1) 90     Barossa Valley   def.   Port Augusta 48 
21/03/21 (Sun) 09:45 (2021 JCC U16 Girls Div 1) 54     Riverland   def.   Whyalla Steelers 43 
21/03/21 (Sun) 11:00 (2021 JCC U12 Boys Div 2) 39     Millicent Magic   def.   Naracoorte Kings 34 
21/03/21 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
12:00 (2021 JCC U16 Boys Div 1) 69     Eastern Hills Hornets   def.   Great Southern Slammers 52 
21/03/21 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
13:15 (2021 JCC U16 Girls Div 1) 57     Port Augusta   def.   Riverland 53 
21/03/21 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
15:00 (2021 JCC U16 Boys Div 1) 72     Barossa Valley   def.   Eastern Hills Hornets 71 
21/03/21 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
16:30 (2021 JCC U16 Girls Div 1)   Port Augusta   vs   Yorke Valley  

Major Sponsor

Basketball Australia News

Association Links - Navbar