St Clair Recreation Centre (Court 2)

Venue Address
109 Woodville Road

Woodville
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/03/21 (Sat) 10:15 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 2) 44     Mildura Heat   def.   Whyalla Steelers 31 
06/03/21 (Sat) 11:15 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 4) 32     Barossa Valley   def.   Light 30 
06/03/21 (Sat) 12:30 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 1) 57     Mount Gambier Lakers   def.   Riverland 38 
06/03/21 (Sat) 14:00 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 5) 47     Millicent Magic   def.   Strathalbyn Storm 43 
06/03/21 (Sat) 15:15 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 1) 46     Riverland   def.   Port Pirie 32 
06/03/21 (Sat) 16:15 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 1) 47     Millicent Magic   def.   Barossa Valley 35 
06/03/21 (Sat) 17:15 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 1) 38     Port Augusta   def.   Naracoorte Kings 23 
07/03/21 (Sun) 10:30 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 1) 35     Eastern Hills Hornets   def.   Port Augusta 33 
07/03/21 (Sun) 11:30 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 4) 11     Keith   def. by   Barossa Valley 36 
07/03/21 (Sun) 12:45 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 2) 19     Bordertown Bandits   def. by   Mildura Heat 39 
07/03/21 (Sun) 13:45 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 1) 43     Barossa Valley   def.   Yorke Valley 27 
07/03/21 (Sun)
(Quarter Finals 3)
15:00 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 4) 23     Keith   def. by   Riverland 46 
07/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 2) 50     Whyalla Steelers   def.   Bordertown Bandits 33 
07/03/21 (Sun) 17:00 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 1) 30     Port Pirie   def. by   Eastern Hills Hornets 50 
08/03/21 (Mon) 09:00 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 5) 39     Strathalbyn Storm   def. by   Broken Hill 42 
08/03/21 (Mon)
(Semi Final 2)
10:00 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 1) 51     Eastern Hills Hornets   def.   Millicent Magic 41 
08/03/21 (Mon)
(Semi Final 2)
12:15 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 3) 58     Kangaroo Island   def.   Great Southern Slammers 34 
08/03/21 (Mon)
(Grand Final)
15:00 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 5) 22     Naracoorte Kings   def. by   Strathalbyn Storm 38 
20/03/21 (Sat) 08:30 (2021 JCC U16 Girls Div 1) 45     Murray Bridge Bullets   def. by   Yorke Valley 69 
20/03/21 (Sat) 10:00 (2021 JCC U12 Boys Div 1) 40     Port Pirie   def.   Mount Gambier Lakers 24 
20/03/21 (Sat) 11:45 (2021 JCC U16 Girls Div 1) 52     Millicent Magic   def. by   Port Augusta 72 
20/03/21 (Sat) 13:00 (2021 JCC U12 Boys Div 1) 38     Riverland   def. by   Port Pirie 42 
20/03/21 (Sat) 14:00 (2021 JCC U12 Boys Div 1) 31     Mildura Heat   def.   Murray Bridge Bullets 30 
20/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 (2021 JCC U16 Girls Div 1) 59     Yorke Valley   def.   Mount Gambier Lakers 41 
20/03/21 (Sat) 16:15 (2021 JCC U12 Boys Div 1) 32     Mount Gambier Lakers   def. by   Riverland 58 
20/03/21 (Sat) 17:15 (2021 JCC U16 Boys Div 1) 51     Mount Gambier Lakers   def. by   Eastern Hills Hornets 59 
20/03/21 (Sat) 18:30 (2021 JCC U16 Girls Div 1) 41     Whyalla Steelers   def. by   Yorke Valley 42 
21/03/21 (Sun)
(Qualifying Final 2)
08:30 (2021 JCC U16 Boys Div 1) 51     Mildura Heat   def. by   Millicent Magic 60 
21/03/21 (Sun)
(Qualifying Final 1)
10:00 (2021 JCC U12 Boys Div 1) 44     Port Augusta   def.   Murray Bridge Bullets 31 
21/03/21 (Sun) 11:00 (2021 JCC U12 Boys Div 1) 23     Yorke Valley   def. by   Port Pirie 46 
21/03/21 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
12:15 (2021 JCC U12 Girls Div 1) 25     Port Augusta   def. by   Mount Gambier Lakers 30 
21/03/21 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
13:15 (2021 JCC U12 Boys Div 2) 28     Whyalla Steelers   def. by   Roxby Downs 56 
21/03/21 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
14:15 (2021 JCC U12 Boys Div 1) 68     Eastern Hills Hornets   def.   Port Pirie 18 
21/03/21 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
15:30 (2021 JCC U12 Girls Div 1) 34     Great Southern Slammers   def.   Mount Gambier Lakers 10 
21/03/21 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
17:15 (2021 JCC U12 Boys Div 1)   Eastern Hills Hornets   vs   Port Augusta  

Major Sponsor

Basketball Australia News

Association Links - Navbar